Basket

Cramlington & Seaton Valley Level 2 Quadkids
Cramlington & Seaton Valley SSP Quadkids Evening (03/06/2015)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1SEATON SLUICE TEAM 11459
2SEATON SLUICE TEAM 21380
3BURNSIDE 11361
4BURNSIDE 21258
5BEACONHILL TEAM 11204
6EASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 11184
7BURNSIDE 31110
8EASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 21096
9SEATON SLUICE TEAM 41038
10SEATON SLUICE TEAM 31016
11EASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3991
12BEACONHILL TEAM 2745
13SEATON SLUICE TEAM 5699
14SEATON SLUICE TEAM 6508

Teams

SEATON SLUICE TEAM 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
36ETHAN CU11.51552.015302:14.005626.0052216
40CAMERON CR11.20581.924902:12.005820.8041206
38JOE TU10.70631.723902:14.995523.7047204
39KIERAN HA12.10491.854502:20.994926.7053196
37JOSH WA12.70431.814302:12.995726.4052195
35EMILY DI11.20581.914802:33.003711.7023166
34BETH TO12.30472.005302:45.002520.0040165
33EMILEA RO12.33471.945002:35.993416.4032163
32EVE DO12.02501.653502:27.00437.8015143

SEATON SLUICE TEAM 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42OWEN LA12.50452.005302:27.994233.0066206
41DYLAN BR10.70631.703802:23.-014726.0752200
43NATHAN RE11.60541.703802:27.994224.0648182
44HARVEY MC12.70432.005302:47.002323.0046165
45ALEX WO12.60441.502802:24.004618.0436154
47PAIGE MY11.60542.105802:25.004517.1034191
48OLIVIA GR11.40561.804302:49.002116.0832152
50NICHOLA WI12.10491.904802:37.993211.8023152
46ELLA DI12.20481.804302:49.002110.0920132
49CASER RO12.60441.502802:54.001612.5025113

BURNSIDE 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
4JAMIE HA11.10591.904802:27.004328.1056206
2LEO HA11.40561.804302:18.995126.0552202
1MATTHEW RA11.20581.804302:37.003316.8033167
5BEN RA11.70531.703802:49.002122.0044156
3SHANE WA12.30471.804302:54.991521.3542147
9KATIE MC11.30571.904802:29.004112.8025171
7KATIE RI11.60541.904802:31.993814.9029169
8CHARLOTTE EA11.10591.904802:58.991114.0028146
6SARAH HO12.10492.105802:56.991312.4024144
10KATHERINE MO12.80421.603303:04.001013.1026111

BURNSIDE 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
14HARVEY RU10.10691.864602:12.995719.9039211
11ADAM DO11.90511.744002:18.995114.0828170
15HARRY CL12.30471.683702:41.002914.0728141
13MITCHEL MC13.10391.693703:23.-011020.8041127
12RYAN BE13.10391.603302:52.991711.8023112
20SOPHIE BR11.10591.965102:35.993413.7027171
17INDIA RO12.20482.005302:31.993813.3026165
16SOPHIE MI12.50452.075602:52.001812.1024143
18LAURA AL12.90411.834402:37.99326.8013130
19ELLIE MC14.90211.362103:16.991011.702375

BEACONHILL TEAM 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
120JOSEPH HA10.30672.206302:00.996920.0040239
122LEWIS AP11.50551.804302:29.004123.0646185
121NATHAN GU11.90511.703802:41.002924.0548166
119FRANCIS AN12.00501.603303:04.991034.0068161
123JACK HU11.00601.703803:02.001018.0436144
127CHARLIE MC11.90511.904803:33.991018.0036145
126BRYONY WO11.80522.005303:06.001011.4022137
128LEAH GR14.70231.603303:23.-011010.002086
125KATHRYN HE15.80121.804303:25.001010.102085
124MADDIE RA14.20281.402303:39.99108.051677

EASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
115CAMERON NO11.00601.924902:27.994217.8035186
117RYAN BE10.90612.005302:54.991525.0250179
118TYLER WO11.70531.713802:37.993221.6043166
114PETE WA12.40461.914802:52.001814.3028140
116RHYS BE13.20381.713803:08.001025.0050136
109MORGAN ST11.65541.804302:25.004511.3022164
113ELLIE AP12.94411.543002:52.991717.0034122
110AMY GU14.18291.703802:48.002214.0528117
112JAMIE MI13.20381.754003:22.001011.0022110
111KIRSTY WI13.53351.603303:25.001014.0528106

BURNSIDE 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25DANIEL PE12.00501.824402:31.993814.4028160
24ALEX LA12.70431.623402:27.004313.8027147
23JACKSON MA12.70431.673602:35.993414.7029142
22JOSH MO12.50451.673602:56.001413.8027122
21BEN PY12.50451.532902:50.991914.3028121
26POPPY RO12.20481.824402:49.002116.0032145
27MOLLIE SM11.50551.934902:50.00209.0918142
29KATIE-JANE HE12.50451.653502:50.991916.3032131
28RACHEL GO12.60441.653502:43.99268.0416121
30LILLY GU13.50351.603303:37.991010.022098

EASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
104MAX GL11.40561.955002:29.994030.0060206
106BOBBY RO11.70531.965102:20.994920.0040193
105TAYLOR CA11.70531.764102:43.002717.0434155
107LEE CO12.20481.894702:41.002914.6029153
108MATTHEW AL14.40261.653502:52.991714.3028106
101SAMANTHA FO13.80321.784203:12.001011.8023107
99DALLAS JE13.90311.713803:37.991012.4024103
103ELLIE MA14.80221.884703:10.001010.6021100
100BETH BO14.50251.402303:37.991010.502179
102MOLLY WI14.10291.392203:16.99106.251273

SEATON SLUICE TEAM 4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69STEPHEN AR12.00501.965103:02.001029.2058169
70THOMAS QU11.80522.005302:35.993415.3030169
68JAMIE FL13.10391.965102:50.00209.0518128
67BEN FL12.60441.352003:04.001015.2030104
63AMIE BA13.20381.985203:29.001014.0028128
62MADISON DE13.20381.834403:35.001013.3026118
64ALEX BO11.30571.281702:52.991711.2022113
61DANIELLE HA13.30371.764103:35.001010.5021109
65JESSICA TH12.50451.683703:04.00106.2012104

SEATON SLUICE TEAM 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
51ADAM CU11.50552.005302:27.004317.6035186
54JACK AT12.00501.904802:43.002720.0640165
55LIAM BL11.70531.593202:39.993015.0730145
53MATTHEW DI13.70331.754002:58.991126.0452136
52CALLU BR32.00101.001002:27.00435.001073
60JADEN DI12.60441.703803:47.00107.1014106
56LUCY BR13.10391.502802:58.991112.0824102
58CHARLOTTE PR13.70331.693703:50.00108.001696
59LEAH DE16.10101.633403:02.001013.202680
57MELISSA FO13.70331.261603:00.00108.101675

EASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
96LEO BA12.30472.065602:46.-012422.8045172
98CAIRO HA11.90512.005303:08.991027.6055169
94ADAM EV12.30471.472602:33.993618.5037146
97LEWIS CR13.00401.693703:29.001020.8041128
95KAI PI14.60241.472603:43.991021.4042102
90HOLLIE BO13.70331.824403:27.991015.5031118
92LAUREN CR14.20281.713803:25.99109.901995
93SHANA HE13.80321.362103:58.001011.402285
89ERIN BE14.90211.281703:14.001015.103078
91FREYJA BR16.10101.271603:54.991010.102056

BEACONHILL TEAM 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
132MATTHEW TO12.70431.754002:33.993624.1048167
131JOHNATHON HO12.50451.563103:12.001012.8025111
133ALEX KI13.60341.352003:33.001021.0042106
129CALLUM BR12.70431.643504:09.99108.1016104
130JACK FI17.60101.151004:53.001012.552555
135JOANNE14.40261.733903:10.001010.302095
134LUCY KN15.20180.951003:39.001013.332664
137NICOLE LO15.30170.871004:09.99108.901754
136ABI RE17.50101.221404:17.99105.451044

SEATON SLUICE TEAM 5

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
78OWEN TU11.27581.804302:25.994421.0042187
76VEGAS LI13.10391.693703:04.001020.8041127
79JONATHON CA11.50551.543002:43.99267.5015126
75BROOKE TH13.80321.281703:41.991015.703190
74LOUISE MU14.70231.402303:41.00109.001874
73MEGAN NA15.95111.211305:03.001010.702155
71COURTNEY CL23.45100.831005:20.99105.101040

SEATON SLUICE TEAM 6

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
80CAITLIN FO11.00601.603302:41.992811.5023144
86AMY WA12.30471.703802:45.002511.0022132
85TAYLOR PL12.70431.703802:56.991313.1026120
87SYDNEY SC13.30371.703802:54.001610.8021112
88EMILY SP16.10102.005303:54.001013.6027100
84ERIN O'14.80221.804303:50.001011.802398
82LELLA MC40.80102.005303:06.991012.002497
83LUCY WI16.20101.301802:56.99137.201455
81ERIN GO17.40101.101003:37.991010.462050

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JOSEPH HABEACONHILL TEAM 110.30672.206302:00.996920.0040239
2ETHAN CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 111.51552.015302:14.005626.0052216
3HARVEY RUBURNSIDE 210.10691.864602:12.995719.9039211
4JAMIE HABURNSIDE 111.10591.904802:27.004328.1056206
4MAX GLEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 211.40561.955002:29.994030.0060206
4OWEN LASEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.50452.005302:27.994233.0066206
4CAMERON CRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 111.20581.924902:12.005820.8041206
8JOE TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 110.70631.723902:14.995523.7047204
9LEO HABURNSIDE 111.40561.804302:18.995126.0552202
10DYLAN BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 210.70631.703802:23.-014726.0752200
11KIERAN HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 112.10491.854502:20.994926.7053196
12JOSH WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 112.70431.814302:12.995726.4052195
13BOBBY ROEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 211.70531.965102:20.994920.0040193
14OWEN TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 511.27581.804302:25.994421.0042187
15ADAM CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 311.50552.005302:27.004317.6035186
15CAMERON NOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 111.00601.924902:27.994217.8035186
17LEWIS APBEACONHILL TEAM 111.50551.804302:29.004123.0646185
18NATHAN RESEATON SLUICE TEAM 211.60541.703802:27.994224.0648182
19RYAN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 110.90612.005302:54.991525.0250179
20LEO BAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 312.30472.065602:46.-012422.8045172
21ADAM DOBURNSIDE 211.90511.744002:18.995114.0828170
22STEPHEN ARSEATON SLUICE TEAM 412.00501.965103:02.001029.2058169
22CAIRO HAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 311.90512.005303:08.991027.6055169
22THOMAS QUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 411.80522.005302:35.993415.3030169
25MATTHEW RABURNSIDE 111.20581.804302:37.003316.8033167
25MATTHEW TOBEACONHILL TEAM 212.70431.754002:33.993624.1048167
27TYLER WOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 111.70531.713802:37.993221.6043166
27NATHAN GUBEACONHILL TEAM 111.90511.703802:41.002924.0548166
29JACK ATSEATON SLUICE TEAM 312.00501.904802:43.002720.0640165
29HARVEY MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.70432.005302:47.002323.0046165
31FRANCIS ANBEACONHILL TEAM 112.00501.603303:04.991034.0068161
32DANIEL PEBURNSIDE 312.00501.824402:31.993814.4028160
33BEN RABURNSIDE 111.70531.703802:49.002122.0044156
34TAYLOR CAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 211.70531.764102:43.002717.0434155
35ALEX WOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.60441.502802:24.004618.0436154
36LEE COEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 212.20481.894702:41.002914.6029153
37SHANE WABURNSIDE 112.30471.804302:54.991521.3542147
37ALEX LABURNSIDE 312.70431.623402:27.004313.8027147
39ADAM EVEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 312.30471.472602:33.993618.5037146
40LIAM BLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 311.70531.593202:39.993015.0730145
41JACK HUBEACONHILL TEAM 111.00601.703803:02.001018.0436144
42JACKSON MABURNSIDE 312.70431.673602:35.993414.7029142
43HARRY CLBURNSIDE 212.30471.683702:41.002914.0728141
44PETE WAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 112.40461.914802:52.001814.3028140
45RHYS BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 113.20381.713803:08.001025.0050136
45MATTHEW DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 313.70331.754002:58.991126.0452136
47JAMIE FLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 413.10391.965102:50.00209.0518128
47LEWIS CREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 313.00401.693703:29.001020.8041128
49MITCHEL MCBURNSIDE 213.10391.693703:23.-011020.8041127
49VEGAS LISEATON SLUICE TEAM 513.10391.693703:04.001020.8041127
51JONATHON CASEATON SLUICE TEAM 511.50551.543002:43.99267.5015126
52JOSH MOBURNSIDE 312.50451.673602:56.001413.8027122
53BEN PYBURNSIDE 312.50451.532902:50.991914.3028121
54RYAN BEBURNSIDE 213.10391.603302:52.991711.8023112
55JOHNATHON HOBEACONHILL TEAM 212.50451.563103:12.001012.8025111
56MATTHEW ALEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 214.40261.653502:52.991714.3028106
56ALEX KIBEACONHILL TEAM 213.60341.352003:33.001021.0042106
58BEN FLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 412.60441.352003:04.001015.2030104
58CALLUM BRBEACONHILL TEAM 212.70431.643504:09.99108.1016104
60KAI PIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 314.60241.472603:43.991021.4042102
61CALLU BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 332.00101.001002:27.00435.001073
62JACK FIBEACONHILL TEAM 217.60101.151004:53.001012.552555

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1PAIGE MYSEATON SLUICE TEAM 211.60542.105802:25.004517.1034191
2KATIE MCBURNSIDE 111.30571.904802:29.004112.8025171
2SOPHIE BRBURNSIDE 211.10591.965102:35.993413.7027171
4KATIE RIBURNSIDE 111.60541.904802:31.993814.9029169
5EMILY DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 111.20581.914802:33.003711.7023166
6BETH TOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 112.30472.005302:45.002520.0040165
6INDIA ROBURNSIDE 212.20482.005302:31.993813.3026165
8MORGAN STEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 111.65541.804302:25.004511.3022164
9EMILEA ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 112.33471.945002:35.993416.4032163
10OLIVIA GRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 211.40561.804302:49.002116.0832152
10NICHOLA WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.10491.904802:37.993211.8023152
12CHARLOTTE EABURNSIDE 111.10591.904802:58.991114.0028146
13CHARLIE MCBEACONHILL TEAM 111.90511.904803:33.991018.0036145
13POPPY ROBURNSIDE 312.20481.824402:49.002116.0032145
15CAITLIN FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 611.00601.603302:41.992811.5023144
15SARAH HOBURNSIDE 112.10492.105802:56.991312.4024144
17EVE DOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 112.02501.653502:27.00437.8015143
17SOPHIE MIBURNSIDE 212.50452.075602:52.001812.1024143
19MOLLIE SMBURNSIDE 311.50551.934902:50.00209.0918142
20BRYONY WOBEACONHILL TEAM 111.80522.005303:06.001011.4022137
21AMY WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 612.30471.703802:45.002511.0022132
21ELLA DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.20481.804302:49.002110.0920132
23KATIE-JANE HEBURNSIDE 312.50451.653502:50.991916.3032131
24LAURA ALBURNSIDE 212.90411.834402:37.99326.8013130
25AMIE BASEATON SLUICE TEAM 413.20381.985203:29.001014.0028128
26ELLIE APEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 112.94411.543002:52.991717.0034122
27RACHEL GOBURNSIDE 312.60441.653502:43.99268.0416121
28TAYLOR PLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 612.70431.703802:56.991313.1026120
29MADISON DESEATON SLUICE TEAM 413.20381.834403:35.001013.3026118
29HOLLIE BOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 313.70331.824403:27.991015.5031118
31AMY GUEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 114.18291.703802:48.002214.0528117
32ALEX BOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 411.30571.281702:52.991711.2022113
32CASER ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.60441.502802:54.001612.5025113
34SYDNEY SCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 613.30371.703802:54.001610.8021112
35KATHERINE MOBURNSIDE 112.80421.603303:04.001013.1026111
36JAMIE MIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 113.20381.754003:22.001011.0022110
37DANIELLE HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 413.30371.764103:35.001010.5021109
38SAMANTHA FOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 213.80321.784203:12.001011.8023107
39JADEN DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 312.60441.703803:47.00107.1014106
39KIRSTY WIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 113.53351.603303:25.001014.0528106
41JESSICA THSEATON SLUICE TEAM 412.50451.683703:04.00106.2012104
42DALLAS JEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 213.90311.713803:37.991012.4024103
43LUCY BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 313.10391.502802:58.991112.0824102
44EMILY SPSEATON SLUICE TEAM 616.10102.005303:54.001013.6027100
44ELLIE MAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 214.80221.884703:10.001010.6021100
46LILLY GUBURNSIDE 313.50351.603303:37.991010.022098
46ERIN O'SEATON SLUICE TEAM 614.80221.804303:50.001011.802398
48LELLA MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 640.80102.005303:06.991012.002497
49CHARLOTTE PRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 313.70331.693703:50.00108.001696
50LAUREN CREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 314.20281.713803:25.99109.901995
50JOANNEBEACONHILL TEAM 214.40261.733903:10.001010.302095
52BROOKE THSEATON SLUICE TEAM 513.80321.281703:41.991015.703190
53LEAH GRBEACONHILL TEAM 114.70231.603303:23.-011010.002086
54SHANA HEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 313.80321.362103:58.001011.402285
54KATHRYN HEBEACONHILL TEAM 115.80121.804303:25.001010.102085
56LEAH DESEATON SLUICE TEAM 316.10101.633403:02.001013.202680
57BETH BOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 214.50251.402303:37.991010.502179
58ERIN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 314.90211.281703:14.001015.103078
59MADDIE RABEACONHILL TEAM 114.20281.402303:39.99108.051677
60MELISSA FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 313.70331.261603:00.00108.101675
60ELLIE MCBURNSIDE 214.90211.362103:16.991011.702375
62LOUISE MUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 514.70231.402303:41.00109.001874
63MOLLY WIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 214.10291.392203:16.99106.251273
64LUCY KNBEACONHILL TEAM 215.20180.951003:39.001013.332664
65FREYJA BREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 316.10101.271603:54.991010.102056
66LUCY WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 616.20101.301802:56.99137.201455
66MEGAN NASEATON SLUICE TEAM 515.95111.211305:03.001010.702155
68NICOLE LOBEACONHILL TEAM 215.30170.871004:09.99108.901754
69ERIN GOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 617.40101.101003:37.991010.462050
70ABI REBEACONHILL TEAM 217.50101.221404:17.99105.451044
71COURTNEY CLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 523.45100.831005:20.99105.101040

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1HARVEY RUBURNSIDE 210.1069
2JOSEPH HABEACONHILL TEAM 110.3067
3JOE TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 110.7063
3DYLAN BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 210.7063
5RYAN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 110.9061
6CAMERON NOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 111.0060
6JACK HUBEACONHILL TEAM 111.0060
8JAMIE HABURNSIDE 111.1059
9CAMERON CRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 111.2058
9MATTHEW RABURNSIDE 111.2058
9OWEN TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 511.2758
12MAX GLEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 211.4056
12LEO HABURNSIDE 111.4056
14ADAM CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 311.5055
14LEWIS APBEACONHILL TEAM 111.5055
14JONATHON CASEATON SLUICE TEAM 511.5055
14ETHAN CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 111.5155
18NATHAN RESEATON SLUICE TEAM 211.6054
19BOBBY ROEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 211.7053
19TYLER WOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 111.7053

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1CAITLIN FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 611.0060
2SOPHIE BRBURNSIDE 211.1059
2CHARLOTTE EABURNSIDE 111.1059
4EMILY DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 111.2058
5KATIE MCBURNSIDE 111.3057
5ALEX BOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 411.3057
7OLIVIA GRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 211.4056
8MOLLIE SMBURNSIDE 311.5055
9PAIGE MYSEATON SLUICE TEAM 211.6054
9KATIE RIBURNSIDE 111.6054
9MORGAN STEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 111.6554
12BRYONY WOBEACONHILL TEAM 111.8052
13CHARLIE MCBEACONHILL TEAM 111.9051
14EVE DOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 112.0250
15NICHOLA WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.1049
15SARAH HOBURNSIDE 112.1049
17INDIA ROBURNSIDE 212.2048
17POPPY ROBURNSIDE 312.2048
17ELLA DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 212.2048
20BETH TOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 112.3047

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1JOSEPH HABEACONHILL TEAM 12.2063
2LEO BAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 32.0656
3ETHAN CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 12.0153
3OWEN LASEATON SLUICE TEAM 22.0053
3ADAM CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 32.0053
3RYAN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 12.0053
3CAIRO HAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 32.0053
3THOMAS QUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 42.0053
3HARVEY MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 22.0053
10BOBBY ROEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 21.9651
10STEPHEN ARSEATON SLUICE TEAM 41.9651
10JAMIE FLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 41.9651
13MAX GLEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 21.9550
14CAMERON CRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 11.9249
14CAMERON NOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 11.9249
16PETE WAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 11.9148
16JAMIE HABURNSIDE 11.9048
16JACK ATSEATON SLUICE TEAM 31.9048
19LEE COEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 21.8947
20HARVEY RUBURNSIDE 21.8646

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1PAIGE MYSEATON SLUICE TEAM 22.1058
1SARAH HOBURNSIDE 12.1058
3SOPHIE MIBURNSIDE 22.0756
4BETH TOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 12.0053
4INDIA ROBURNSIDE 22.0053
4BRYONY WOBEACONHILL TEAM 12.0053
4EMILY SPSEATON SLUICE TEAM 62.0053
4LELLA MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 62.0053
9AMIE BASEATON SLUICE TEAM 41.9852
10SOPHIE BRBURNSIDE 21.9651
11EMILEA ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 11.9450
12MOLLIE SMBURNSIDE 31.9349
13EMILY DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 11.9148
13KATIE MCBURNSIDE 11.9048
13KATIE RIBURNSIDE 11.9048
13NICHOLA WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 21.9048
13CHARLOTTE EABURNSIDE 11.9048
13CHARLIE MCBEACONHILL TEAM 11.9048
19ELLIE MAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 21.8847
20LAURA ALBURNSIDE 21.8344

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JOSEPH HABEACONHILL TEAM 102:00.9969
2CAMERON CRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:12.0058
3HARVEY RUBURNSIDE 202:12.9957
3JOSH WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:12.9957
5ETHAN CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:14.0056
6JOE TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:14.9955
7LEO HABURNSIDE 102:18.9951
7ADAM DOBURNSIDE 202:18.9951
9KIERAN HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:20.9949
9BOBBY ROEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 202:20.9949
11DYLAN BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:23.-0147
12ALEX WOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:24.0046
13OWEN TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 502:25.9944
14JAMIE HABURNSIDE 102:27.0043
14ADAM CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 302:27.0043
14ALEX LABURNSIDE 302:27.0043
14CALLU BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 302:27.0043
18OWEN LASEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:27.9942
18CAMERON NOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 102:27.9942
18NATHAN RESEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:27.9942

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1PAIGE MYSEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:25.0045
1MORGAN STEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 102:25.0045
3EVE DOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:27.0043
4KATIE MCBURNSIDE 102:29.0041
5KATIE RIBURNSIDE 102:31.9938
5INDIA ROBURNSIDE 202:31.9938
7EMILY DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:33.0037
8SOPHIE BRBURNSIDE 202:35.9934
8EMILEA ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:35.9934
10NICHOLA WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:37.9932
10LAURA ALBURNSIDE 202:37.9932
12CAITLIN FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 602:41.9928
13RACHEL GOBURNSIDE 302:43.9926
14BETH TOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 102:45.0025
14AMY WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 602:45.0025
16AMY GUEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 102:48.0022
17OLIVIA GRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:49.0021
17POPPY ROBURNSIDE 302:49.0021
17ELLA DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 202:49.0021
20MOLLIE SMBURNSIDE 302:50.0020

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1FRANCIS ANBEACONHILL TEAM 134.0068
2OWEN LASEATON SLUICE TEAM 233.0066
3MAX GLEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 230.0060
4STEPHEN ARSEATON SLUICE TEAM 429.2058
5JAMIE HABURNSIDE 128.1056
6CAIRO HAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 327.6055
7KIERAN HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 126.7053
8JOSH WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 126.4052
8DYLAN BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 226.0752
8LEO HABURNSIDE 126.0552
8MATTHEW DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 326.0452
8ETHAN CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 126.0052
13RYAN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 125.0250
13RHYS BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 125.0050
15MATTHEW TOBEACONHILL TEAM 224.1048
15NATHAN RESEATON SLUICE TEAM 224.0648
15NATHAN GUBEACONHILL TEAM 124.0548
18JOE TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 123.7047
19LEWIS APBEACONHILL TEAM 123.0646
19HARVEY MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 223.0046

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1BETH TOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 120.0040
2CHARLIE MCBEACONHILL TEAM 118.0036
3PAIGE MYSEATON SLUICE TEAM 217.1034
3ELLIE APEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 117.0034
5EMILEA ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 116.4032
5KATIE-JANE HEBURNSIDE 316.3032
5OLIVIA GRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 216.0832
5POPPY ROBURNSIDE 316.0032
9BROOKE THSEATON SLUICE TEAM 515.7031
9HOLLIE BOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 315.5031
11ERIN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 315.1030
12KATIE RIBURNSIDE 114.9029
13AMY GUEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 114.0528
13KIRSTY WIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 114.0528
13CHARLOTTE EABURNSIDE 114.0028
13AMIE BASEATON SLUICE TEAM 414.0028
17SOPHIE BRBURNSIDE 213.7027
17EMILY SPSEATON SLUICE TEAM 613.6027
19LUCY KNBEACONHILL TEAM 213.3326
19INDIA ROBURNSIDE 213.3026

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JOSEPH HABEACONHILL TEAM 1239Silver
2ETHAN CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1216Gold
3HARVEY RUBURNSIDE 2211Silver
4OWEN LASEATON SLUICE TEAM 2206Gold
4JAMIE HABURNSIDE 1206Gold
4MAX GLEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2206Gold
4CAMERON CRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1206Silver
8JOE TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1204Silver
9LEO HABURNSIDE 1202Gold
10DYLAN BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2200Silver
11KIERAN HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 1196Gold
12JOSH WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 1195Silver
13BOBBY ROEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2193Silver
14OWEN TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 5187Silver
15ADAM CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3186Silver
15CAMERON NOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1186Silver
17LEWIS APBEACONHILL TEAM 1185Gold
18NATHAN RESEATON SLUICE TEAM 2182Silver
19RYAN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1179Silver
20LEO BAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3172Silver
21ADAM DOBURNSIDE 2170Silver
22THOMAS QUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4169Silver
22STEPHEN ARSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4169Silver
22CAIRO HAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3169Silver
25MATTHEW TOBEACONHILL TEAM 2167Silver
25MATTHEW RABURNSIDE 1167Silver
27NATHAN GUBEACONHILL TEAM 1166Silver
27TYLER WOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1166Silver
29JACK ATSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3165Silver
29HARVEY MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2165Silver
31FRANCIS ANBEACONHILL TEAM 1161Silver
32DANIEL PEBURNSIDE 3160Silver
33BEN RABURNSIDE 1156Silver
34TAYLOR CAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2155Silver
35ALEX WOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2154Silver
36LEE COEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2153Silver
37SHANE WABURNSIDE 1147Silver
37ALEX LABURNSIDE 3147Silver
39ADAM EVEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3146Silver
40LIAM BLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3145Bronze
41JACK HUBEACONHILL TEAM 1144Silver
42JACKSON MABURNSIDE 3142Bronze
43HARRY CLBURNSIDE 2141Silver
44PETE WAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1140Silver
45MATTHEW DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 3136Bronze
45RHYS BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1136Silver
47JAMIE FLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4128Bronze
47LEWIS CREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3128Bronze
49VEGAS LISEATON SLUICE TEAM 5127Bronze
49MITCHEL MCBURNSIDE 2127Bronze
51JONATHON CASEATON SLUICE TEAM 5126Bronze
52JOSH MOBURNSIDE 3122Bronze
53BEN PYBURNSIDE 3121Bronze
54RYAN BEBURNSIDE 2112Bronze
55JOHNATHON HOBEACONHILL TEAM 2111Bronze
56ALEX KIBEACONHILL TEAM 2106Level 2
56MATTHEW ALEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2106Bronze
58BEN FLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4104Bronze
58CALLUM BRBEACONHILL TEAM 2104Bronze
60KAI PIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3102Bronze
61CALLU BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 373Level 2
62JACK FIBEACONHILL TEAM 255Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1PAIGE MYSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2191Gold
2KATIE MCBURNSIDE 1171Silver
2SOPHIE BRBURNSIDE 2171Silver
4KATIE RIBURNSIDE 1169Silver
5EMILY DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 1166Silver
6BETH TOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1165Gold
6INDIA ROBURNSIDE 2165Silver
8MORGAN STEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1164Silver
9EMILEA ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1163Gold
10OLIVIA GRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2152Silver
10NICHOLA WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 2152Silver
12CHARLOTTE EABURNSIDE 1146Silver
13CHARLIE MCBEACONHILL TEAM 1145Silver
13POPPY ROBURNSIDE 3145Silver
15CAITLIN FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6144Silver
15SARAH HOBURNSIDE 1144Silver
17EVE DOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1143Silver
17SOPHIE MIBURNSIDE 2143Silver
19MOLLIE SMBURNSIDE 3142Silver
20BRYONY WOBEACONHILL TEAM 1137Silver
21AMY WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 6132Silver
21ELLA DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 2132Silver
23KATIE-JANE HEBURNSIDE 3131Silver
24LAURA ALBURNSIDE 2130Silver
25AMIE BASEATON SLUICE TEAM 4128Silver
26ELLIE APEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1122Silver
27RACHEL GOBURNSIDE 3121Silver
28TAYLOR PLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6120Silver
29MADISON DESEATON SLUICE TEAM 4118Bronze
29HOLLIE BOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3118Silver
31AMY GUEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1117Silver
32ALEX BOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4113Bronze
32CASER ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2113Silver
34SYDNEY SCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6112Silver
35KATHERINE MOBURNSIDE 1111Silver
36JAMIE MIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1110Silver
37DANIELLE HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 4109Bronze
38SAMANTHA FOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2107Silver
39KIRSTY WIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1106Bronze
39JADEN DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 3106Bronze
41JESSICA THSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4104Bronze
42DALLAS JEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2103Bronze
43LUCY BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3102Bronze
44ELLIE MAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2100Bronze
44EMILY SPSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6100Bronze
46LILLY GUBURNSIDE 398Bronze
46ERIN O'SEATON SLUICE TEAM 698Bronze
48LELLA MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 697Bronze
49CHARLOTTE PRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 396Bronze
50JOANNEBEACONHILL TEAM 295Bronze
50LAUREN CREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 395Bronze
52BROOKE THSEATON SLUICE TEAM 590Bronze
53LEAH GRBEACONHILL TEAM 186Bronze
54SHANA HEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 385Bronze
54KATHRYN HEBEACONHILL TEAM 185Bronze
56LEAH DESEATON SLUICE TEAM 380Bronze
57BETH BOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 279Level 2
58ERIN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 378Bronze
59MADDIE RABEACONHILL TEAM 177Level 2
60ELLIE MCBURNSIDE 275Bronze
60MELISSA FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 375Bronze
62LOUISE MUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 574Level 2
63MOLLY WIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 273Level 2
64LUCY KNBEACONHILL TEAM 264Level 2
65FREYJA BREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 356Level 2
66LUCY WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 655Level 2
66MEGAN NASEATON SLUICE TEAM 555Level 1
68NICOLE LOBEACONHILL TEAM 254Level 2
69ERIN GOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 650Level 1
70ABI REBEACONHILL TEAM 244Level 1
71COURTNEY CLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 540

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JOSEPH HABEACONHILL TEAM 1239Certificate
2ETHAN CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1216Certificate
3HARVEY RUBURNSIDE 2211Certificate
4OWEN LASEATON SLUICE TEAM 2206Certificate
4CAMERON CRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1206Certificate
4MAX GLEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2206Certificate
4JAMIE HABURNSIDE 1206Certificate
8JOE TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1204Certificate
9LEO HABURNSIDE 1202Certificate
10DYLAN BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2200Certificate
11KIERAN HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 1196Certificate
12JOSH WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 1195Certificate
13BOBBY ROEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2193Certificate
14OWEN TUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 5187Certificate
15CAMERON NOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1186Certificate
15ADAM CUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3186Certificate
17LEWIS APBEACONHILL TEAM 1185Certificate
18NATHAN RESEATON SLUICE TEAM 2182Certificate
19RYAN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1179Certificate
20LEO BAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3172Certificate
21ADAM DOBURNSIDE 2170Certificate
22CAIRO HAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3169Certificate
22THOMAS QUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4169Certificate
22STEPHEN ARSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4169Certificate
25MATTHEW TOBEACONHILL TEAM 2167Certificate
25MATTHEW RABURNSIDE 1167Certificate
27TYLER WOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1166Certificate
27NATHAN GUBEACONHILL TEAM 1166Certificate
29HARVEY MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2165Certificate
29JACK ATSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3165Certificate
31FRANCIS ANBEACONHILL TEAM 1161Certificate
32DANIEL PEBURNSIDE 3160Certificate
33BEN RABURNSIDE 1156Certificate
34TAYLOR CAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2155Certificate
35ALEX WOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2154Certificate
36LEE COEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2153Certificate
37SHANE WABURNSIDE 1147Certificate
37ALEX LABURNSIDE 3147Certificate
39ADAM EVEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3146Certificate
40LIAM BLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3145Certificate
41JACK HUBEACONHILL TEAM 1144Certificate
42JACKSON MABURNSIDE 3142Certificate
43HARRY CLBURNSIDE 2141Certificate
44PETE WAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1140Certificate
45RHYS BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1136Certificate
45MATTHEW DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 3136Certificate
47JAMIE FLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4128Certificate
47LEWIS CREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3128Certificate
49MITCHEL MCBURNSIDE 2127Certificate
49VEGAS LISEATON SLUICE TEAM 5127Certificate
51JONATHON CASEATON SLUICE TEAM 5126Certificate
52JOSH MOBURNSIDE 3122Certificate
53BEN PYBURNSIDE 3121Certificate
54RYAN BEBURNSIDE 2112Certificate
55JOHNATHON HOBEACONHILL TEAM 2111Certificate
56MATTHEW ALEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2106Certificate
56ALEX KIBEACONHILL TEAM 2106Certificate
58CALLUM BRBEACONHILL TEAM 2104Certificate
58BEN FLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4104Certificate
60KAI PIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3102Certificate
61CALLU BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 373Certificate
62JACK FIBEACONHILL TEAM 255Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1PAIGE MYSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2191Certificate
2SOPHIE BRBURNSIDE 2171Certificate
2KATIE MCBURNSIDE 1171Certificate
4KATIE RIBURNSIDE 1169Certificate
5EMILY DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 1166Certificate
6BETH TOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1165Certificate
6INDIA ROBURNSIDE 2165Certificate
8MORGAN STEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1164Certificate
9EMILEA ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1163Certificate
10NICHOLA WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 2152Certificate
10OLIVIA GRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2152Certificate
12CHARLOTTE EABURNSIDE 1146Certificate
13POPPY ROBURNSIDE 3145Certificate
13CHARLIE MCBEACONHILL TEAM 1145Certificate
15CAITLIN FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6144Certificate
15SARAH HOBURNSIDE 1144Certificate
17SOPHIE MIBURNSIDE 2143Certificate
17EVE DOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 1143Certificate
19MOLLIE SMBURNSIDE 3142Certificate
20BRYONY WOBEACONHILL TEAM 1137Certificate
21ELLA DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 2132Certificate
21AMY WASEATON SLUICE TEAM 6132Certificate
23KATIE-JANE HEBURNSIDE 3131Certificate
24LAURA ALBURNSIDE 2130Certificate
25AMIE BASEATON SLUICE TEAM 4128Certificate
26ELLIE APEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1122Certificate
27RACHEL GOBURNSIDE 3121Certificate
28TAYLOR PLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6120Certificate
29HOLLIE BOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 3118Certificate
29MADISON DESEATON SLUICE TEAM 4118Certificate
31AMY GUEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1117Certificate
32ALEX BOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4113Certificate
32CASER ROSEATON SLUICE TEAM 2113Certificate
34SYDNEY SCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6112Certificate
35KATHERINE MOBURNSIDE 1111Certificate
36JAMIE MIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1110Certificate
37DANIELLE HASEATON SLUICE TEAM 4109Certificate
38SAMANTHA FOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2107Certificate
39KIRSTY WIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 1106Certificate
39JADEN DISEATON SLUICE TEAM 3106Certificate
41JESSICA THSEATON SLUICE TEAM 4104Certificate
42DALLAS JEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2103Certificate
43LUCY BRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 3102Certificate
44EMILY SPSEATON SLUICE TEAM 6100Certificate
44ELLIE MAEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 2100Certificate
46ERIN O'SEATON SLUICE TEAM 698Certificate
46LILLY GUBURNSIDE 398Certificate
48LELLA MCSEATON SLUICE TEAM 697Certificate
49CHARLOTTE PRSEATON SLUICE TEAM 396Certificate
50JOANNEBEACONHILL TEAM 295Certificate
50LAUREN CREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 395Certificate
52BROOKE THSEATON SLUICE TEAM 590Certificate
53LEAH GRBEACONHILL TEAM 186Certificate
54KATHRYN HEBEACONHILL TEAM 185Certificate
54SHANA HEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 385Certificate
56LEAH DESEATON SLUICE TEAM 380Certificate
57BETH BOEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 279Certificate
58ERIN BEEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 378Certificate
59MADDIE RABEACONHILL TEAM 177Certificate
60MELISSA FOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 375Certificate
60ELLIE MCBURNSIDE 275Certificate
62LOUISE MUSEATON SLUICE TEAM 574Certificate
63MOLLY WIEASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 273Certificate
64LUCY KNBEACONHILL TEAM 264Certificate
65FREYJA BREASTLEA PRIMARY TEAM 356Certificate
66LUCY WISEATON SLUICE TEAM 655Certificate
66MEGAN NASEATON SLUICE TEAM 555Certificate
68NICOLE LOBEACONHILL TEAM 254Certificate
69ERIN GOSEATON SLUICE TEAM 650Certificate
70ABI REBEACONHILL TEAM 244Certificate
71COURTNEY CLSEATON SLUICE TEAM 540Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....