Basket

Havering Borough Year 1 & 2 Quadkids Championships 2023
Havering Borough Quadkids Year 1 Competition 2023 (28/06/2023)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Oakfield1553
2Upminster1520
3Harrow Lodge1478
4Nelmes1474
5Gidea Park Primary1386
6Scargill Infants1382
7Hylands1352
8Harold Wood Primary1325
9St Edwards1324
10Gidea Park Prep1323
11Benhurst1307
11Langtons Infants1307
13St Peters1284
14St Patricks1269
15Scotts1255
16Branfil1251
17Oglethorpe1242
18St Joseph's1235
19Parsonage Farm1232
20Clockhouse1225
21Drapers Brookside1217
22Crowlands1213
23Engayne1198
24La Salette1147
24Harold Court1147
26St Mary's1146
27ELM Park1112
28Suttons1095
28RJ Mitchell1095
30SMHP1013
31Towers908
32Parkland Primary884

Teams

Oakfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1988Jael7.75621.564500:56.998811.6033228
1986Archie8.90511.444101:02.008315.3040215
1987Jorim9.02501.343801:01.00847.4024196
1985Alias9.35461.283601:07.00789.5029189
1992Mya8.52551.504301:07.007810.0030206
1989Priya9.46451.484201:08.00779.8029193
1991Tru9.41461.223401:17.99674.9019166
1990Eva Gr10.34371.183201:12.99724.6019160

Upminster

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1964Isaac P8.89511.323700:59.008614.3038212
1962Henry B9.24481.223401:06.007917.3044205
1961Lewis B9.17481.424001:04.008112.3034203
1963Dima W8.79521.223401:07.007811.3032196
1967Isabella D9.07491.223401:12.007313.7037193
1965Poppy M9.29471.243401:09.00769.4028185
1966Edie T9.96401.303601:12.00738.0026175
1968Sasha K11.03301.243401:19.99656.0022151

Harrow Lodge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1979Nate G9.11491.564501:04.00818.0026201
1980Sidney S9.46451.464201:13.99719.8029187
1978Kevin M9.91411.363801:12.997210.5031182
1977Elliot L11.79221.263501:13.997110.1030158
1983Heidi W8.78521.203301:04.00819.0028194
1984Thea R9.51451.404001:12.997210.4030187
1981Dottie M9.45451.484201:10.00757.1024186
1982Laura J9.50451.303601:09.00768.1026183

Nelmes

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1778George T8.84521.424001:08.007712.3034203
1777Daniel9.40461.363801:05.008012.6035199
1779Isaac10.08391.343801:12.00738.8027177
1780Zohran9.84421.143101:18.996612.8035174
1781Zahra10.07391.404001:13.997113.4036186
1784Grace K-9.22481.604601:20.99648.3026184
1782Aurora10.54351.604601:10.00757.1024180
1783Marthe9.90411.203301:13.99718.2026171

Gidea Park Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1697Joseph9.40461.343801:10.007517.7045204
1698Clark8.65531.243401:07.007811.9033198
1700Jimmy9.70431.323701:06.007912.1034193
1699Freddie10.20381.263501:09.007612.7035184
1701Millie10.00401.323701:12.00736.2022172
1704Zoya10.50351.283601:19.99656.3022158
1703Olivia11.30271.163201:24.00615.4020140
1702Rose11.04301.103001:28.00575.3020137

Scargill Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1891Kyren P9.29471.464201:11.007413.1136199
1892Roman R10.65331.363801:14.997015.5041182
1890Zayn S10.15381.363801:12.997211.7133181
1889Gray B9.32471.183201:10.00757.8125179
1895Sarah L9.30471.705001:11.00746.7023194
1893Harriet W9.78421.444101:31.00547.2024161
1894Isla H10.78321.103001:20.99644.8019145
1896Angelina K10.77321.163201:28.00575.3020141

Hylands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1738Stanley9.73431.404001:05.008015.0040203
1739Rowan9.67431.484201:02.00838.2026194
1737Lounes9.45451.303601:03.00829.9029192
1740Jacob9.72431.103001:12.00738.0026172
1741Evie N9.52451.414001:07.00783.6017180
1744Roma10.49351.253501:16.99685.3020158
1742Nectaria10.42361.213301:28.00575.8021147
1743Evie N12.81111.062801:39.99456.3022106

Harold Wood Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1724Travis S9.17481.283601:14.99709.4028182
1723Oliver G9.73431.143101:06.00797.6025178
1722Deacon M9.71431.243401:07.00785.0020175
1721Cruz C10.59340.982601:19.996511.6033158
1728Ava B10.05391.604601:10.00755.0020180
1726Harper W10.82321.253501:18.99665.7021154
1725Isla K10.84321.183201:15.99695.2020153
1727Asees H10.41361.082901:25.00605.0020145

St Edwards

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1857Matthias N9.35461.303601:11.00749.8029185
1859Jeshurun A9.03501.303601:13.99718.2026183
1858Zion E9.67431.725001:43.99416.3022156
1860Micah O10.21381.022701:31.00547.3024143
1862Scarlett A9.81421.343801:09.00767.7025181
1861Rebecca E9.29471.383901:09.00764.9019181
1864Anaya W9.50451.243401:12.99723.4016167
1863Mai O12.01201.022701:21.99634.3018128

Gidea Park Prep

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1825Maleek8.63541.383901:00.008510.9031209
1827Zak10.22381.203301:21.996311.4032166
1826Elijah11.23281.203301:20.99649.5029154
1828Alex11.47251.103001:40.99449.7029128
1829Nyla9.79421.343801:11.00746.6023177
1832Trisha9.96401.434101:16.99686.1022171
1830Felicity10.41361.464201:19.99655.2020163
1831Renae9.59441.163201:28.00576.2022155

Benhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1609Bodhi S9.41461.434101:09.007614.6039202
1610George A10.61341.434101:07.007813.9037190
1611William F9.34471.283601:12.007311.7033189
1612Jude F9.32470.992601:38.994610.2030149
1613Ella A10.23381.263501:16.99686.9023164
1616Evelyn M10.72331.143101:25.00604.8019143
1614Elizabeth S11.98201.082901:18.99665.0020135
1615Elsie-May H11.03301.283601:34.00514.2018135

Langtons Infants

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1756Anthony O9.96401.283601:12.99728.1026174
1755Alex A9.58441.363801:14.99705.2020172
1753Louis L10.91311.283601:21.996312.0034164
1754Oscar B11.03301.303601:30.005512.4034155
1759Marley B9.01501.343801:15.99696.9023180
1757Grace O10.66331.203301:12.99725.7021159
1760Bluebell G10.39361.203301:17.99674.0018154
1758Kiera A10.21381.113001:23.-01624.7019149

St Peters

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1876James10.04401.383901:12.007317.1044196
1874Jammal10.22381.404001:24.00615.5021160
1875Jacob10.54351.343801:27.00589.1028159
1873Ihor11.19281.363801:15.99693.6017152
1877Olivia8.95500.842101:09.00764.8019166
1878Gracie10.71331.404001:16.99684.2018159
1879Eloise11.03301.123001:20.99646.9023147
1880Arabella11.33271.203301:18.99664.5019145

St Patricks

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1865Joshua9.40461.444101:12.007312.3234194
1866Teddy10.04401.223401:12.997211.1132178
1868Amari10.14391.203301:17.99679.7029168
1867Noah9.69430.00001:17.99677.0024134
1869Lucy10.54351.404001:16.99686.4022165
1872Renae9.56441.002601:18.99665.2020156
1870Zenaya11.09291.323701:27.00584.2018142
1871Eva11.07290.902301:20.99643.1016132

Scotts

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1897Cody8.96501.263501:06.007910.0030194
1898Ethan10.40361.143101:09.00769.8029172
1900Rowan9.83421.022701:14.99709.5029168
1899Louie B11.48251.062801:24.006110.8031145
1901Willow10.41361.143101:12.997210.8031170
1902Hannah11.13291.022701:21.99634.3018137
1904Isabella11.35261.042801:24.00616.0022137
1903Isla11.43261.062801:26.00594.6019132

Branfil

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1628Louie P9.50451.103001:05.008010.3030185
1626Callum O10.67331.273501:14.99708.5027165
1627Brody M10.28371.082901:17.99679.5029162
1625Reuben P11.26270.962501:20.99647.4024140
1631Maddison T9.88411.082901:08.00775.7021168
1629River S10.11390.922401:15.99697.0024156
1632Poppy S11.03301.183201:17.99676.2022151
1630Charlotte F13.07101.183201:24.00615.6021124

Oglethorpe

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1948Leo T10.10391.454101:12.99728.1026178
1946Benji K10.14391.173201:16.996810.8031170
1947Joshua G10.59341.303601:16.99688.5027165
1945Teddy D11.21281.253501:21.99637.4024150
1949Isla J10.27371.263501:14.99707.9025167
1950Evelyn L9.60441.082901:21.99635.1020156
1951Beau D10.15380.982601:37.99475.5021132
1952Greysen B11.51250.832101:26.00594.9019124

St Joseph's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1924Jidenna O8.84521.564501:01.00848.3026207
1923George D11.69231.444101:14.997010.4030164
1922Theo L10.90311.404001:20.99645.6021156
1921Hudson H11.41261.002601:28.00577.0024133
1926Florence R10.81321.062801:14.99707.1024154
1927Gioia M10.79321.082901:15.99694.2018148
1928Talei T11.64241.203301:28.00577.0024138
1925Esmae G10.85310.902301:20.99643.7017135

Parsonage Farm

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1804Hayden S10.84321.785201:11.007417.0044202
1801Reis V9.13491.163201:06.00796.8023183
1803Jack H9.88411.383901:08.00778.3026183
1802Miach I10.13391.323701:32.00535.6021150
1808Rachel O10.04401.383901:29.00565.4020155
1807Willow L12.59141.253501:23.-01624.7019130
1806Shelby M11.87211.103001:36.00496.9023123
1805Grace R12.72130.902301:34.00514.5019106

Clockhouse

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1652Dylan B10.24381.404001:10.00759.7029182
1649Ayyub C9.59441.303601:21.99637.5025168
1651Ellis B10.67331.002601:12.997211.7033164
1650Silviu B11.61241.283601:16.99686.8023151
1653Elsie E11.70231.303601:25.00606.4022141
1656Alexandra G11.01301.123001:27.00586.2022140
1654Esme B11.35260.952501:20.99647.6025140
1655Thea M11.13291.123001:24.00614.7019139

Drapers Brookside

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1643Chelsea M9.33471.363801:06.00799.8029193
1641Teddy B11.26271.404001:17.996712.8035169
1644Denas S10.83321.183201:20.996412.6035163
1642Destan D11.15281.233401:28.00576.5023142
1645EllieM10.09391.223401:21.99636.4022158
1647Yvonne A10.41361.223401:29.00563.8017143
1648Juste11.39261.022701:25.00604.6019132
1646Adelyna12.67131.123001:32.00535.8021117

Crowlands

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1658Ethan9.63441.303601:07.007810.2030188
1660Tauren10.14391.383901:12.997210.6031181
1657Benediktas10.03401.123001:10.00759.4028173
1659David11.72231.263501:16.99689.2028154
1663Olivia11.77221.163201:24.00614.9019134
1662Vanessa11.90211.113001:24.00616.2022134
1664Sophia11.63241.183201:33.00526.4022130
1661Taiye10.72330.862201:39.99454.9019119

Engayne

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1690Frankie S11.01301.163201:19.996513.5037164
1692Muhsin10.82321.243401:12.99726.0022160
1689Shayleen10.58341.072901:13.99715.6021155
1691Ollie10.83321.022701:18.99664.4018143
1694Ivy9.75421.113001:17.99674.3018157
1693Darcy10.72331.233401:19.99655.2020152
1696Amber10.39361.103001:23.-01625.7021149
1695Ava11.58240.902301:33.00524.7019118

La Salette

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1745Harley9.70431.223401:12.99729.8029178
1747Josiah10.28371.022701:15.99694.8019152
1746Eidenas11.37261.323701:21.99635.9021147
1748Jacob10.61341.042801:33.00524.2018132
1749Zuzanna10.14391.203301:17.99675.4020159
1751Janelle10.28370.00001:15.99696.5023129
1752Ella11.30270.972501:29.00564.9019127
1750Anna - 11.47251.243401:38.99464.4018123

Harold Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1716Dylan M9.29471.484201:03.00825.6021192
1714Philippos G11.04301.785201:24.006112.1034177
1715David L10.48351.103001:12.997210.4030167
1713Haider A11.02300.982601:19.99656.2022143
1719Jorgie-Lea A9.82421.303601:11.00745.8021173
1718Romeesa U10.50351.494301:18.99666.6023167
1717Mia O11.69231.082901:32.00536.6023128

St Mary's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1929Oliver W10.30371.263501:19.996517.5645182
1930Austin H10.32371.333701:09.00766.3122172
1932Dexter W10.46351.183201:18.99666.2522155
1933Rachel L9.16481.343801:06.00797.3024189
1936Penny S9.17481.363801:14.99709.5029185
1935Harper S10.79321.103001:23.-01624.5019143
1934Matilda T12.46151.002601:29.00566.6023120

ELM Park

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1683John10.01401.283601:15.99699.2028173
1681Luke10.11391.323701:21.99634.0018157
1684Shayan10.59341.173201:25.00605.2020146
1682Miles10.97301.243401:28.00577.8025146
1688Zofia10.98301.163201:17.99675.9021150
1687Milla10.73331.103001:17.99674.1018148
1685Renee-Rae12.20180.982601:39.99453.9017106
1686Isla12.33160.962501:55.00302.901586

Suttons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1937Teddy9.78421.183201:09.00768.6027177
1940Frankie S9.64441.062801:10.00756.7023170
1939Seb9.60441.243401:26.00596.3022159
1943Anabel9.79421.143101:10.00756.4022170
1941Cora9.85411.303601:12.99724.3018167
1944Amelia11.54251.123001:25.00605.7021136
1942Safiyya12.65131.223401:32.00533.4016116

RJ Mitchell

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1833Zac U9.98401.383901:13.99718.4026176
1836Oliver P10.50350.962501:18.99666.5023149
1835Muhammed A12.09190.741801:37.00488.4026111
1834Jaxon B 11.00301.002601:58.00273.9017100
1840Grace H 9.72431.082901:13.99715.9021164
1839Ava T10.96301.163201:14.99706.4022154
1838Lexi L11.43261.082901:31.00545.3020129
1837Elsa D11.58241.002601:41.99434.5019112

SMHP

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1634Benjamin L11.17281.143101:14.99709.6029158
1635Sharun V10.24380.942401:11.00744.6019155
1633Theo P10.96301.123001:19.99656.2022147
1636Siddhanth C11.07291.002601:34.00514.2018124
1638Gaavia R10.39361.042801:17.99677.7025156
1639Xanthe S11.66230.962501:29.00565.8021125
1640Rita H13.05100.802001:46.-01392.001483
1637Harley T11.79221.062800:00.0002.801565

Towers

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1954Bodhi10.64341.303601:11.00748.0026170
1956Kav11.85210.862201:20.996414.6039146
1953Harrison11.49251.082901:26.00598.7027140
1959Heidi9.41461.323701:12.00736.2022178
1957Amelie H10.52351.243401:17.99677.9025161
1958Amelie G12.03201.002601:37.00484.5019113

Parkland Primary

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1796Isaiah9.85411.444101:11.007411.7133189
1795Casper10.48351.323701:18.99667.4024162
1793Harry11.10291.203301:14.99706.6123155
1800Viktoriia10.50351.042801:27.00586.1022143
1799Ilmeeyat11.13291.143101:30.00554.5019134
1797Florrie14.52100.922401:37.99475.2020101

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JaelOakfield 7.75621.564500:56.998811.6033228
2ArchieOakfield 8.90511.444101:02.008315.3040215
3Isaac PUpminster 8.89511.323700:59.008614.3038212
4MaleekGidea Park Prep8.63541.383901:00.008510.9031209
5Jidenna OSt Joseph's 8.84521.564501:01.00848.3026207
6Henry BUpminster 9.24481.223401:06.007917.3044205
7JosephGidea Park Primary9.40461.343801:10.007517.7045204
8Lewis BUpminster 9.17481.424001:04.008112.3034203
8George TNelmes8.84521.424001:08.007712.3034203
8StanleyHylands9.73431.404001:05.008015.0040203
11Bodhi SBenhurst 9.41461.434101:09.007614.6039202
11Hayden SParsonage Farm10.84321.785201:11.007417.0044202
13Nate GHarrow Lodge9.11491.564501:04.00818.0026201
14Kyren PScargill Infants9.29471.464201:11.007413.1136199
14DanielNelmes9.40461.363801:05.008012.6035199
16ClarkGidea Park Primary8.65531.243401:07.007811.9033198
17Dima WUpminster 8.79521.223401:07.007811.3032196
17JorimOakfield 9.02501.343801:01.00847.4024196
17JamesSt Peters 10.04401.383901:12.007317.1044196
20JoshuaSt Patricks 9.40461.444101:12.007312.3234194
20RowanHylands9.67431.484201:02.00838.2026194
20CodyScotts8.96501.263501:06.007910.0030194
23Chelsea MDrapers Brookside 9.33471.363801:06.00799.8029193
23JimmyGidea Park Primary9.70431.323701:06.007912.1034193
25LounesHylands9.45451.303601:03.00829.9029192
25Dylan MHarold Court9.29471.484201:03.00825.6021192
27George ABenhurst 10.61341.434101:07.007813.9037190
28IsaiahParkland Primary9.85411.444101:11.007411.7133189
28AliasOakfield 9.35461.283601:07.00789.5029189
28William FBenhurst 9.34471.283601:12.007311.7033189
31EthanCrowlands9.63441.303601:07.007810.2030188
32Sidney SHarrow Lodge9.46451.464201:13.99719.8029187
33Louie PBranfil 9.50451.103001:05.008010.3030185
33Matthias NSt Edwards9.35461.303601:11.00749.8029185
35FreddieGidea Park Primary10.20381.263501:09.007612.7035184
36Reis VParsonage Farm9.13491.163201:06.00796.8023183
36Jeshurun ASt Edwards9.03501.303601:13.99718.2026183
36Jack HParsonage Farm9.88411.383901:08.00778.3026183
39Roman RScargill Infants10.65331.363801:14.997015.5041182
39Oliver WSt Mary's10.30371.263501:19.996517.5645182
39Travis SHarold Wood Primary9.17481.283601:14.99709.4028182
39Dylan BClockhouse10.24381.404001:10.00759.7029182
39Kevin MHarrow Lodge9.91411.363801:12.997210.5031182
44Zayn SScargill Infants10.15381.363801:12.997211.7133181
44TaurenCrowlands10.14391.383901:12.997210.6031181
46Gray BScargill Infants9.32471.183201:10.00757.8125179
47TeddySt Patricks 10.04401.223401:12.997211.1132178
47Leo TOglethorpe10.10391.454101:12.99728.1026178
47HarleyLa Salette9.70431.223401:12.99729.8029178
47Oliver GHarold Wood Primary9.73431.143101:06.00797.6025178
51Philippos GHarold Court11.04301.785201:24.006112.1034177
51IsaacNelmes10.08391.343801:12.00738.8027177
51TeddySuttons 9.78421.183201:09.00768.6027177
54Zac URJ Mitchell9.98401.383901:13.99718.4026176
55Deacon MHarold Wood Primary9.71431.243401:07.00785.0020175
56ZohranNelmes9.84421.143101:18.996612.8035174
56Anthony OLangtons Infants 9.96401.283601:12.99728.1026174
58BenediktasCrowlands10.03401.123001:10.00759.4028173
58JohnELM Park 10.01401.283601:15.99699.2028173
60Alex ALangtons Infants 9.58441.363801:14.99705.2020172
60EthanScotts10.40361.143101:09.00769.8029172
60JacobHylands9.72431.103001:12.00738.0026172
60Austin HSt Mary's10.32371.333701:09.00766.3122172
64BodhiTowers 10.64341.303601:11.00748.0026170
64Benji KOglethorpe10.14391.173201:16.996810.8031170
64Frankie SSuttons 9.64441.062801:10.00756.7023170
67Teddy BDrapers Brookside 11.26271.404001:17.996712.8035169
68RowanScotts9.83421.022701:14.99709.5029168
68Ayyub CClockhouse9.59441.303601:21.99637.5025168
68AmariSt Patricks 10.14391.203301:17.99679.7029168
71David LHarold Court10.48351.103001:12.997210.4030167
72ZakGidea Park Prep10.22381.203301:21.996311.4032166
73Callum OBranfil 10.67331.273501:14.99708.5027165
73Joshua GOglethorpe10.59341.303601:16.99688.5027165
75Ellis BClockhouse10.67331.002601:12.997211.7033164
75Louis LLangtons Infants 10.91311.283601:21.996312.0034164
75George DSt Joseph's 11.69231.444101:14.997010.4030164
75Frankie SEngayne 11.01301.163201:19.996513.5037164
79Denas SDrapers Brookside 10.83321.183201:20.996412.6035163
80Brody MBranfil 10.28371.082901:17.99679.5029162
80CasperParkland Primary10.48351.323701:18.99667.4024162
82MuhsinEngayne 10.82321.243401:12.99726.0022160
82JammalSt Peters 10.22381.404001:24.00615.5021160
84JacobSt Peters 10.54351.343801:27.00589.1028159
84SebSuttons 9.60441.243401:26.00596.3022159
86Elliot LHarrow Lodge11.79221.263501:13.997110.1030158
86Cruz CHarold Wood Primary10.59340.982601:19.996511.6033158
86Benjamin LSMHP11.17281.143101:14.99709.6029158
89LukeELM Park 10.11391.323701:21.99634.0018157
90Theo LSt Joseph's 10.90311.404001:20.99645.6021156
90Zion ESt Edwards9.67431.725001:43.99416.3022156
92ShayleenEngayne 10.58341.072901:13.99715.6021155
92Sharun VSMHP10.24380.942401:11.00744.6019155
92Oscar BLangtons Infants 11.03301.303601:30.005512.4034155
92Dexter WSt Mary's10.46351.183201:18.99666.2522155
92HarryParkland Primary11.10291.203301:14.99706.6123155
97ElijahGidea Park Prep11.23281.203301:20.99649.5029154
97DavidCrowlands11.72231.263501:16.99689.2028154
99JosiahLa Salette10.28371.022701:15.99694.8019152
99IhorSt Peters 11.19281.363801:15.99693.6017152
101Silviu BClockhouse11.61241.283601:16.99686.8023151
102Teddy DOglethorpe11.21281.253501:21.99637.4024150
102Miach IParsonage Farm10.13391.323701:32.00535.6021150
104Jude FBenhurst 9.32470.992601:38.994610.2030149
104Oliver PRJ Mitchell10.50350.962501:18.99666.5023149
106EidenasLa Salette11.37261.323701:21.99635.9021147
106Theo PSMHP10.96301.123001:19.99656.2022147
108KavTowers 11.85210.862201:20.996414.6039146
108MilesELM Park 10.97301.243401:28.00577.8025146
108ShayanELM Park 10.59341.173201:25.00605.2020146
111Louie BScotts11.48251.062801:24.006110.8031145
112Micah OSt Edwards10.21381.022701:31.00547.3024143
112Haider AHarold Court11.02300.982601:19.99656.2022143
112OllieEngayne 10.83321.022701:18.99664.4018143
115Destan DDrapers Brookside 11.15281.233401:28.00576.5023142
116HarrisonTowers 11.49251.082901:26.00598.7027140
116Reuben PBranfil 11.26270.962501:20.99647.4024140
118NoahSt Patricks 9.69430.00001:17.99677.0024134
119Hudson HSt Joseph's 11.41261.002601:28.00577.0024133
120JacobLa Salette10.61341.042801:33.00524.2018132
121AlexGidea Park Prep11.47251.103001:40.99449.7029128
122Siddhanth CSMHP11.07291.002601:34.00514.2018124
123Muhammed ARJ Mitchell12.09190.741801:37.00488.4026111
124Jaxon B RJ Mitchell11.00301.002601:58.00273.9017100

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1MyaOakfield 8.52551.504301:07.007810.0030206
2Heidi WHarrow Lodge8.78521.203301:04.00819.0028194
2Sarah LScargill Infants9.30471.705001:11.00746.7023194
4Isabella DUpminster 9.07491.223401:12.007313.7037193
4PriyaOakfield 9.46451.484201:08.00779.8029193
6Rachel LSt Mary's9.16481.343801:06.00797.3024189
7Thea RHarrow Lodge9.51451.404001:12.997210.4030187
8ZahraNelmes10.07391.404001:13.997113.4036186
8Dottie MHarrow Lodge9.45451.484201:10.00757.1024186
10Poppy MUpminster 9.29471.243401:09.00769.4028185
10Penny SSt Mary's9.17481.363801:14.99709.5029185
12Grace K-Nelmes9.22481.604601:20.99648.3026184
13Laura JHarrow Lodge9.50451.303601:09.00768.1026183
14Rebecca ESt Edwards9.29471.383901:09.00764.9019181
14Scarlett ASt Edwards9.81421.343801:09.00767.7025181
16Ava BHarold Wood Primary10.05391.604601:10.00755.0020180
16Evie NHylands9.52451.414001:07.00783.6017180
16Marley BLangtons Infants 9.01501.343801:15.99696.9023180
16AuroraNelmes10.54351.604601:10.00757.1024180
20HeidiTowers 9.41461.323701:12.00736.2022178
21NylaGidea Park Prep9.79421.343801:11.00746.6023177
22Edie TUpminster 9.96401.303601:12.00738.0026175
23Jorgie-Lea AHarold Court9.82421.303601:11.00745.8021173
24MillieGidea Park Primary10.00401.323701:12.00736.2022172
25MartheNelmes9.90411.203301:13.99718.2026171
25TrishaGidea Park Prep9.96401.434101:16.99686.1022171
27WillowScotts10.41361.143101:12.997210.8031170
27AnabelSuttons 9.79421.143101:10.00756.4022170
29Maddison TBranfil 9.88411.082901:08.00775.7021168
30CoraSuttons 9.85411.303601:12.99724.3018167
30Isla JOglethorpe10.27371.263501:14.99707.9025167
30Romeesa UHarold Court10.50351.494301:18.99666.6023167
30Anaya WSt Edwards9.50451.243401:12.99723.4016167
34TruOakfield 9.41461.223401:17.99674.9019166
34OliviaSt Peters 8.95500.842101:09.00764.8019166
36LucySt Patricks 10.54351.404001:16.99686.4022165
37Ella ABenhurst 10.23381.263501:16.99686.9023164
37Grace H RJ Mitchell9.72431.082901:13.99715.9021164
39FelicityGidea Park Prep10.41361.464201:19.99655.2020163
40Harriet WScargill Infants9.78421.444101:31.00547.2024161
40Amelie HTowers 10.52351.243401:17.99677.9025161
42Eva GrOakfield 10.34371.183201:12.99724.6019160
43ZuzannaLa Salette10.14391.203301:17.99675.4020159
43Grace OLangtons Infants 10.66331.203301:12.99725.7021159
43GracieSt Peters 10.71331.404001:16.99684.2018159
46EllieMDrapers Brookside 10.09391.223401:21.99636.4022158
46RomaHylands10.49351.253501:16.99685.3020158
46ZoyaGidea Park Primary10.50351.283601:19.99656.3022158
49IvyEngayne 9.75421.113001:17.99674.3018157
50RenaeSt Patricks 9.56441.002601:18.99665.2020156
50Gaavia RSMHP10.39361.042801:17.99677.7025156
50Evelyn LOglethorpe9.60441.082901:21.99635.1020156
50River SBranfil 10.11390.922401:15.99697.0024156
54RenaeGidea Park Prep9.59441.163201:28.00576.2022155
54Rachel OParsonage Farm10.04401.383901:29.00565.4020155
56Ava TRJ Mitchell10.96301.163201:14.99706.4022154
56Bluebell GLangtons Infants 10.39361.203301:17.99674.0018154
56Florence RSt Joseph's 10.81321.062801:14.99707.1024154
56Harper WHarold Wood Primary10.82321.253501:18.99665.7021154
60Isla KHarold Wood Primary10.84321.183201:15.99695.2020153
61DarcyEngayne 10.72331.233401:19.99655.2020152
62Poppy SBranfil 11.03301.183201:17.99676.2022151
62Sasha KUpminster 11.03301.243401:19.99656.0022151
64ZofiaELM Park 10.98301.163201:17.99675.9021150
65AmberEngayne 10.39361.103001:23.-01625.7021149
65Kiera ALangtons Infants 10.21381.113001:23.-01624.7019149
67Gioia MSt Joseph's 10.79321.082901:15.99694.2018148
67MillaELM Park 10.73331.103001:17.99674.1018148
69EloiseSt Peters 11.03301.123001:20.99646.9023147
69NectariaHylands10.42361.213301:28.00575.8021147
71Asees HHarold Wood Primary10.41361.082901:25.00605.0020145
71Isla HScargill Infants10.78321.103001:20.99644.8019145
71ArabellaSt Peters 11.33271.203301:18.99664.5019145
74Harper SSt Mary's10.79321.103001:23.-01624.5019143
74ViktoriiaParkland Primary10.50351.042801:27.00586.1022143
74Yvonne ADrapers Brookside 10.41361.223401:29.00563.8017143
74Evelyn MBenhurst 10.72331.143101:25.00604.8019143
78ZenayaSt Patricks 11.09291.323701:27.00584.2018142
79Elsie EClockhouse11.70231.303601:25.00606.4022141
79Angelina KScargill Infants10.77321.163201:28.00575.3020141
81Alexandra GClockhouse11.01301.123001:27.00586.2022140
81OliviaGidea Park Primary11.30271.163201:24.00615.4020140
81Esme BClockhouse11.35260.952501:20.99647.6025140
84Thea MClockhouse11.13291.123001:24.00614.7019139
85Talei TSt Joseph's 11.64241.203301:28.00577.0024138
86HannahScotts11.13291.022701:21.99634.3018137
86IsabellaScotts11.35261.042801:24.00616.0022137
86RoseGidea Park Primary11.04301.103001:28.00575.3020137
89AmeliaSuttons 11.54251.123001:25.00605.7021136
90Esmae GSt Joseph's 10.85310.902301:20.99643.7017135
90Elsie-May HBenhurst 11.03301.283601:34.00514.2018135
90Elizabeth SBenhurst 11.98201.082901:18.99665.0020135
93OliviaCrowlands11.77221.163201:24.00614.9019134
93IlmeeyatParkland Primary11.13291.143101:30.00554.5019134
93VanessaCrowlands11.90211.113001:24.00616.2022134
96Beau DOglethorpe10.15380.982601:37.99475.5021132
96IslaScotts11.43261.062801:26.00594.6019132
96EvaSt Patricks 11.07290.902301:20.99643.1016132
96JusteDrapers Brookside 11.39261.022701:25.00604.6019132
100Willow LParsonage Farm12.59141.253501:23.-01624.7019130
100SophiaCrowlands11.63241.183201:33.00526.4022130
102Lexi LRJ Mitchell11.43261.082901:31.00545.3020129
102JanelleLa Salette10.28370.00001:15.99696.5023129
104Mai OSt Edwards12.01201.022701:21.99634.3018128
104Mia OHarold Court11.69231.082901:32.00536.6023128
106EllaLa Salette11.30270.972501:29.00564.9019127
107Xanthe SSMHP11.66230.962501:29.00565.8021125
108Charlotte FBranfil 13.07101.183201:24.00615.6021124
108Greysen BOglethorpe11.51250.832101:26.00594.9019124
110Anna - La Salette11.47251.243401:38.99464.4018123
110Shelby MParsonage Farm11.87211.103001:36.00496.9023123
112Matilda TSt Mary's12.46151.002601:29.00566.6023120
113TaiyeCrowlands10.72330.862201:39.99454.9019119
114AvaEngayne 11.58240.902301:33.00524.7019118
115AdelynaDrapers Brookside 12.67131.123001:32.00535.8021117
116SafiyyaSuttons 12.65131.223401:32.00533.4016116
117Amelie GTowers 12.03201.002601:37.00484.5019113
118Elsa DRJ Mitchell11.58241.002601:41.99434.5019112
119Evie NHylands12.81111.062801:39.99456.3022106
119Grace RParsonage Farm12.72130.902301:34.00514.5019106
119Renee-RaeELM Park 12.20180.982601:39.99453.9017106
122FlorrieParkland Primary14.52100.922401:37.99475.2020101
123IslaELM Park 12.33160.962501:55.00302.901586
124Rita HSMHP13.05100.802001:46.-01392.001483
125Harley TSMHP11.79221.062800:00.0002.801565

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1JaelOakfield 7.7562
2MaleekGidea Park Prep8.6354
3ClarkGidea Park Primary8.6553
4Dima WUpminster 8.7952
4Jidenna OSt Joseph's 8.8452
4George TNelmes8.8452
7Isaac PUpminster 8.8951
7ArchieOakfield 8.9051
9CodyScotts8.9650
9JorimOakfield 9.0250
9Jeshurun ASt Edwards9.0350
12Nate GHarrow Lodge9.1149
12Reis VParsonage Farm9.1349
14Lewis BUpminster 9.1748
14Travis SHarold Wood Primary9.1748
14Henry BUpminster 9.2448
17Kyren PScargill Infants9.2947
17Dylan MHarold Court9.2947
17Gray BScargill Infants9.3247
17Jude FBenhurst 9.3247

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1MyaOakfield 8.5255
2Heidi WHarrow Lodge8.7852
3OliviaSt Peters 8.9550
3Marley BLangtons Infants 9.0150
5Isabella DUpminster 9.0749
6Rachel LSt Mary's9.1648
6Penny SSt Mary's9.1748
6Grace K-Nelmes9.2248
9Poppy MUpminster 9.2947
9Rebecca ESt Edwards9.2947
9Sarah LScargill Infants9.3047
12HeidiTowers 9.4146
12TruOakfield 9.4146
14Dottie MHarrow Lodge9.4545
14PriyaOakfield 9.4645
14Laura JHarrow Lodge9.5045
14Anaya WSt Edwards9.5045
14Thea RHarrow Lodge9.5145
14Evie NHylands9.5245
20RenaeSt Patricks 9.5644

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Hayden SParsonage Farm1.7852
1Philippos GHarold Court1.7852
3Zion ESt Edwards1.7250
4JaelOakfield 1.5645
4Jidenna OSt Joseph's 1.5645
4Nate GHarrow Lodge1.5645
7RowanHylands1.4842
7Dylan MHarold Court1.4842
7Kyren PScargill Infants1.4642
7Sidney SHarrow Lodge1.4642
11Leo TOglethorpe1.4541
11ArchieOakfield 1.4441
11JoshuaSt Patricks 1.4441
11IsaiahParkland Primary1.4441
11George DSt Joseph's 1.4441
11Bodhi SBenhurst 1.4341
11George ABenhurst 1.4341
18Lewis BUpminster 1.4240
18George TNelmes1.4240
18StanleyHylands1.4040

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Sarah LScargill Infants1.7050
2Grace K-Nelmes1.6046
2Ava BHarold Wood Primary1.6046
2AuroraNelmes1.6046
5MyaOakfield 1.5043
5Romeesa UHarold Court1.4943
7PriyaOakfield 1.4842
7Dottie MHarrow Lodge1.4842
7FelicityGidea Park Prep1.4642
10Harriet WScargill Infants1.4441
10TrishaGidea Park Prep1.4341
12Evie NHylands1.4140
12Thea RHarrow Lodge1.4040
12ZahraNelmes1.4040
12LucySt Patricks 1.4040
12GracieSt Peters 1.4040
17Rebecca ESt Edwards1.3839
17Rachel OParsonage Farm1.3839
19Penny SSt Mary's1.3638
19Rachel LSt Mary's1.3438

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JaelOakfield 00:56.9988
2Isaac PUpminster 00:59.0086
3MaleekGidea Park Prep01:00.0085
4Jidenna OSt Joseph's 01:01.0084
4JorimOakfield 01:01.0084
6ArchieOakfield 01:02.0083
6RowanHylands01:02.0083
8LounesHylands01:03.0082
8Dylan MHarold Court01:03.0082
10Lewis BUpminster 01:04.0081
10Nate GHarrow Lodge01:04.0081
12StanleyHylands01:05.0080
12DanielNelmes01:05.0080
12Louie PBranfil 01:05.0080
15Henry BUpminster 01:06.0079
15CodyScotts01:06.0079
15Chelsea MDrapers Brookside 01:06.0079
15JimmyGidea Park Primary01:06.0079
15Reis VParsonage Farm01:06.0079
15Oliver GHarold Wood Primary01:06.0079

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Heidi WHarrow Lodge01:04.0081
2Rachel LSt Mary's01:06.0079
3MyaOakfield 01:07.0078
3Evie NHylands01:07.0078
5PriyaOakfield 01:08.0077
5Maddison TBranfil 01:08.0077
7Poppy MUpminster 01:09.0076
7Laura JHarrow Lodge01:09.0076
7Rebecca ESt Edwards01:09.0076
7Scarlett ASt Edwards01:09.0076
7OliviaSt Peters 01:09.0076
12Dottie MHarrow Lodge01:10.0075
12Ava BHarold Wood Primary01:10.0075
12AuroraNelmes01:10.0075
12AnabelSuttons 01:10.0075
16Sarah LScargill Infants01:11.0074
16NylaGidea Park Prep01:11.0074
16Jorgie-Lea AHarold Court01:11.0074
19Isabella DUpminster 01:12.0073

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JosephGidea Park Primary17.7045
1Oliver WSt Mary's17.5645
3Henry BUpminster 17.3044
3JamesSt Peters 17.1044
3Hayden SParsonage Farm17.0044
6Roman RScargill Infants15.5041
7ArchieOakfield 15.3040
7StanleyHylands15.0040
9Bodhi SBenhurst 14.6039
9KavTowers 14.6039
11Isaac PUpminster 14.3038
12George ABenhurst 13.9037
12Frankie SEngayne 13.5037
14Kyren PScargill Infants13.1136
15ZohranNelmes12.8035
15Teddy BDrapers Brookside 12.8035
15FreddieGidea Park Primary12.7035
15DanielNelmes12.6035
15Denas SDrapers Brookside 12.6035
20Oscar BLangtons Infants 12.4034

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Isabella DUpminster 13.7037
2ZahraNelmes13.4036
3WillowScotts10.8031
4Thea RHarrow Lodge10.4030
4MyaOakfield 10.0030
6PriyaOakfield 9.8029
6Penny SSt Mary's9.5029
8Poppy MUpminster 9.4028
8Heidi WHarrow Lodge9.0028
10Grace K-Nelmes8.3026
10MartheNelmes8.2026
10Laura JHarrow Lodge8.1026
10Edie TUpminster 8.0026
14Isla JOglethorpe7.9025
14Amelie HTowers 7.9025
14Scarlett ASt Edwards7.7025
14Gaavia RSMHP7.7025
14Esme BClockhouse7.6025
19Rachel LSt Mary's7.3024
19Harriet WScargill Infants7.2024

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards information is not available for QuadKids Pre Start events

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JaelOakfield 228Certificate
2ArchieOakfield 215Certificate
3Isaac PUpminster 212Certificate
4MaleekGidea Park Prep209Certificate
5Jidenna OSt Joseph's 207Certificate
6Henry BUpminster 205Certificate
7JosephGidea Park Primary204Certificate
8Lewis BUpminster 203Certificate
8George TNelmes203Certificate
8StanleyHylands203Certificate
11Hayden SParsonage Farm202Certificate
11Bodhi SBenhurst 202Certificate
13Nate GHarrow Lodge201Certificate
14DanielNelmes199Certificate
14Kyren PScargill Infants199Certificate
16ClarkGidea Park Primary198Certificate
17Dima WUpminster 196Certificate
17JamesSt Peters 196Certificate
17JorimOakfield 196Certificate
20JoshuaSt Patricks 194Certificate
20CodyScotts194Certificate
20RowanHylands194Certificate
23JimmyGidea Park Primary193Certificate
23Chelsea MDrapers Brookside 193Certificate
25LounesHylands192Certificate
25Dylan MHarold Court192Certificate
27George ABenhurst 190Certificate
28IsaiahParkland Primary189Certificate
28AliasOakfield 189Certificate
28William FBenhurst 189Certificate
31EthanCrowlands188Certificate
32Sidney SHarrow Lodge187Certificate
33Louie PBranfil 185Certificate
33Matthias NSt Edwards185Certificate
35FreddieGidea Park Primary184Certificate
36Jack HParsonage Farm183Certificate
36Jeshurun ASt Edwards183Certificate
36Reis VParsonage Farm183Certificate
39Dylan BClockhouse182Certificate
39Oliver WSt Mary's182Certificate
39Travis SHarold Wood Primary182Certificate
39Kevin MHarrow Lodge182Certificate
39Roman RScargill Infants182Certificate
44Zayn SScargill Infants181Certificate
44TaurenCrowlands181Certificate
46Gray BScargill Infants179Certificate
47TeddySt Patricks 178Certificate
47Oliver GHarold Wood Primary178Certificate
47Leo TOglethorpe178Certificate
47HarleyLa Salette178Certificate
51Philippos GHarold Court177Certificate
51IsaacNelmes177Certificate
51TeddySuttons 177Certificate
54Zac URJ Mitchell176Certificate
55Deacon MHarold Wood Primary175Certificate
56ZohranNelmes174Certificate
56Anthony OLangtons Infants 174Certificate
58BenediktasCrowlands173Certificate
58JohnELM Park 173Certificate
60EthanScotts172Certificate
60JacobHylands172Certificate
60Austin HSt Mary's172Certificate
60Alex ALangtons Infants 172Certificate
64Frankie SSuttons 170Certificate
64Benji KOglethorpe170Certificate
64BodhiTowers 170Certificate
67Teddy BDrapers Brookside 169Certificate
68RowanScotts168Certificate
68AmariSt Patricks 168Certificate
68Ayyub CClockhouse168Certificate
71David LHarold Court167Certificate
72ZakGidea Park Prep166Certificate
73Joshua GOglethorpe165Certificate
73Callum OBranfil 165Certificate
75Ellis BClockhouse164Certificate
75Louis LLangtons Infants 164Certificate
75George DSt Joseph's 164Certificate
75Frankie SEngayne 164Certificate
79Denas SDrapers Brookside 163Certificate
80Brody MBranfil 162Certificate
80CasperParkland Primary162Certificate
82JammalSt Peters 160Certificate
82MuhsinEngayne 160Certificate
84SebSuttons 159Certificate
84JacobSt Peters 159Certificate
86Benjamin LSMHP158Certificate
86Cruz CHarold Wood Primary158Certificate
86Elliot LHarrow Lodge158Certificate
89LukeELM Park 157Certificate
90Theo LSt Joseph's 156Certificate
90Zion ESt Edwards156Certificate
92Sharun VSMHP155Certificate
92ShayleenEngayne 155Certificate
92Dexter WSt Mary's155Certificate
92Oscar BLangtons Infants 155Certificate
92HarryParkland Primary155Certificate
97ElijahGidea Park Prep154Certificate
97DavidCrowlands154Certificate
99IhorSt Peters 152Certificate
99JosiahLa Salette152Certificate
101Silviu BClockhouse151Certificate
102Teddy DOglethorpe150Certificate
102Miach IParsonage Farm150Certificate
104Oliver PRJ Mitchell149Certificate
104Jude FBenhurst 149Certificate
106Theo PSMHP147Certificate
106EidenasLa Salette147Certificate
108KavTowers 146Certificate
108MilesELM Park 146Certificate
108ShayanELM Park 146Certificate
111Louie BScotts145Certificate
112Haider AHarold Court143Certificate
112Micah OSt Edwards143Certificate
112OllieEngayne 143Certificate
115Destan DDrapers Brookside 142Certificate
116HarrisonTowers 140Certificate
116Reuben PBranfil 140Certificate
118NoahSt Patricks 134Certificate
119Hudson HSt Joseph's 133Certificate
120JacobLa Salette132Certificate
121AlexGidea Park Prep128Certificate
122Siddhanth CSMHP124Certificate
123Muhammed ARJ Mitchell111Certificate
124Jaxon B RJ Mitchell100Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1MyaOakfield 206Certificate
2Sarah LScargill Infants194Certificate
2Heidi WHarrow Lodge194Certificate
4PriyaOakfield 193Certificate
4Isabella DUpminster 193Certificate
6Rachel LSt Mary's189Certificate
7Thea RHarrow Lodge187Certificate
8ZahraNelmes186Certificate
8Dottie MHarrow Lodge186Certificate
10Poppy MUpminster 185Certificate
10Penny SSt Mary's185Certificate
12Grace K-Nelmes184Certificate
13Laura JHarrow Lodge183Certificate
14Scarlett ASt Edwards181Certificate
14Rebecca ESt Edwards181Certificate
16AuroraNelmes180Certificate
16Ava BHarold Wood Primary180Certificate
16Marley BLangtons Infants 180Certificate
16Evie NHylands180Certificate
20HeidiTowers 178Certificate
21NylaGidea Park Prep177Certificate
22Edie TUpminster 175Certificate
23Jorgie-Lea AHarold Court173Certificate
24MillieGidea Park Primary172Certificate
25TrishaGidea Park Prep171Certificate
25MartheNelmes171Certificate
27AnabelSuttons 170Certificate
27WillowScotts170Certificate
29Maddison TBranfil 168Certificate
30Romeesa UHarold Court167Certificate
30Isla JOglethorpe167Certificate
30CoraSuttons 167Certificate
30Anaya WSt Edwards167Certificate
34TruOakfield 166Certificate
34OliviaSt Peters 166Certificate
36LucySt Patricks 165Certificate
37Grace H RJ Mitchell164Certificate
37Ella ABenhurst 164Certificate
39FelicityGidea Park Prep163Certificate
40Amelie HTowers 161Certificate
40Harriet WScargill Infants161Certificate
42Eva GrOakfield 160Certificate
43ZuzannaLa Salette159Certificate
43Grace OLangtons Infants 159Certificate
43GracieSt Peters 159Certificate
46ZoyaGidea Park Primary158Certificate
46EllieMDrapers Brookside 158Certificate
46RomaHylands158Certificate
49IvyEngayne 157Certificate
50Gaavia RSMHP156Certificate
50Evelyn LOglethorpe156Certificate
50River SBranfil 156Certificate
50RenaeSt Patricks 156Certificate
54Rachel OParsonage Farm155Certificate
54RenaeGidea Park Prep155Certificate
56Florence RSt Joseph's 154Certificate
56Harper WHarold Wood Primary154Certificate
56Bluebell GLangtons Infants 154Certificate
56Ava TRJ Mitchell154Certificate
60Isla KHarold Wood Primary153Certificate
61DarcyEngayne 152Certificate
62Poppy SBranfil 151Certificate
62Sasha KUpminster 151Certificate
64ZofiaELM Park 150Certificate
65Kiera ALangtons Infants 149Certificate
65AmberEngayne 149Certificate
67Gioia MSt Joseph's 148Certificate
67MillaELM Park 148Certificate
69EloiseSt Peters 147Certificate
69NectariaHylands147Certificate
71Isla HScargill Infants145Certificate
71ArabellaSt Peters 145Certificate
71Asees HHarold Wood Primary145Certificate
74Yvonne ADrapers Brookside 143Certificate
74ViktoriiaParkland Primary143Certificate
74Harper SSt Mary's143Certificate
74Evelyn MBenhurst 143Certificate
78ZenayaSt Patricks 142Certificate
79Elsie EClockhouse141Certificate
79Angelina KScargill Infants141Certificate
81Alexandra GClockhouse140Certificate
81Esme BClockhouse140Certificate
81OliviaGidea Park Primary140Certificate
84Thea MClockhouse139Certificate
85Talei TSt Joseph's 138Certificate
86HannahScotts137Certificate
86IsabellaScotts137Certificate
86RoseGidea Park Primary137Certificate
89AmeliaSuttons 136Certificate
90Elsie-May HBenhurst 135Certificate
90Esmae GSt Joseph's 135Certificate
90Elizabeth SBenhurst 135Certificate
93OliviaCrowlands134Certificate
93IlmeeyatParkland Primary134Certificate
93VanessaCrowlands134Certificate
96JusteDrapers Brookside 132Certificate
96IslaScotts132Certificate
96EvaSt Patricks 132Certificate
96Beau DOglethorpe132Certificate
100SophiaCrowlands130Certificate
100Willow LParsonage Farm130Certificate
102JanelleLa Salette129Certificate
102Lexi LRJ Mitchell129Certificate
104Mia OHarold Court128Certificate
104Mai OSt Edwards128Certificate
106EllaLa Salette127Certificate
107Xanthe SSMHP125Certificate
108Charlotte FBranfil 124Certificate
108Greysen BOglethorpe124Certificate
110Anna - La Salette123Certificate
110Shelby MParsonage Farm123Certificate
112Matilda TSt Mary's120Certificate
113TaiyeCrowlands119Certificate
114AvaEngayne 118Certificate
115AdelynaDrapers Brookside 117Certificate
116SafiyyaSuttons 116Certificate
117Amelie GTowers 113Certificate
118Elsa DRJ Mitchell112Certificate
119Grace RParsonage Farm106Certificate
119Evie NHylands106Certificate
119Renee-RaeELM Park 106Certificate
122FlorrieParkland Primary101Certificate
123IslaELM Park 86Certificate
124Rita HSMHP83Certificate
125Harley TSMHP65Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....