Basket

Wiltshire School Games
Wiltshire School Games QuadKids (05/07/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1SHAW RIDGE1786
2FITZMAURICE1721
3GREAT BEDWYN1696
4RAMSBURY1615
5ST MARY'S1601
6CATHERINE WAYTE1588
7KENNET VALLEY1541
8REDLAND1540
9URCHFONT1526
10WESTBURY LEIGH1482
11MINSTER1475
12SUTTON VENY1466
13DURRINGTON1430
14NESTON1427
15SARUM ST PAULS1344

Teams

SHAW RIDGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64SEAN HE11.00601.98582.155535.5471244
63LOUIS ST12.40462.15662.007027.9055237
61SAM HA11.90512.05612.165433.4466232
65MATTHEW WO12.20481.80492.155533.0866218
62JACK EL11.60541.90542.264430.8361213
66AMELIA ST11.40562.20692.244632.0564235
67SOFIA DA11.90512.10642.086222.0544221
68MADDY GE11.20582.20692.244624.4048221
69JESS SM12.80421.90542.254518.6037178

FITZMAURICE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54JOE AN11.20582.05611.527842.0084281
51TOBY LO10.80622.00592.007043.5087278
53FREDDIE RI11.60541.95562.106036.2072242
52DANNY JO11.30572.05612.026821.6043229
55LOUIS WO12.70431.85512.125834.5069221
58MAYA MA11.60541.90542.086221.6543213
59TILLY IN12.80421.80492.304015.8031162
57FREJA DA13.00401.53352.205016.6033158
56JESS LO12.20481.55362.343619.1038158
60EMILY WH12.70431.50342.205012.0024151

GREAT BEDWYN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JACK WH11.10592.10642.056548.1096284
4MATTHEW NO11.40561.85512.007034.1068245
5JAMES LE11.90511.98582.145634.6069234
3JAKE RO12.20482.05612.205036.0072231
2OSCAR VI11.70531.90542.066427.7555226
6TILLY FR11.70531.80492.096115.3030193
7EVA ST11.40561.90542.234711.1022179
10MEGAN GR12.60441.65412.254518.7037167
8LOLA TO12.20481.67422.254514.2228163
9MOLLY BA12.40461.80492.363415.6031160

RAMSBURY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87WILLEM PO11.10591.80492.086228.8057227
86ISAAC SA11.10592.00592.343626.7553207
90FYNN SE11.70531.70442.046622.1744207
88JOE GR11.90511.75462.135721.2542196
89THOMAS FA12.40461.50340.00025.4450130
81CIARA BA11.40561.75462.096123.8047210
83ELLIE MU11.90511.70442.066422.8445204
82TILLY SE11.70531.75462.205017.2934183
85IMMY OR12.10491.70442.214919.7239181
84ZOE BA12.50451.70442.284214.3128159

ST MARY'S

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
97MATTHEW AL11.40561.85512.115931.1062228
96MANU FA11.20582.05612.234728.1056222
99OLIVER SC11.60541.81492.145623.1546205
100BEN CO12.40461.99582.214924.3048201
98PATRICK MA11.10591.94562.323819.1538191
94ISABEL WA10.90611.87522.185219.4038203
91KATIE DO11.60541.94562.165417.4534198
95CHLOE SE11.70531.77472.16549.1018172
92LARA GU13.20381.67422.165419.2038172
93MOLLY WA13.30371.63402.383214.0028137

CATHERINE WAYTE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76LOGAN RE10.70632.25712.016932.0964267
77LEO WI11.40562.20692.086222.9545232
79JACK OV11.60541.80492.115935.4570232
78BEN PA11.90511.80491.597128.0656227
80ROO RE12.00501.80492.036729.8559225
71ABIGAIL MI12.50451.80492.373328.0656183
72LEA HA12.60441.86522.343615.9031163
75IZZY ME13.20381.75462.373313.6027144
74PHOEBE BR13.20381.51342.313914.9029140
73KEIRA DA13.70331.50340.00026.5053120

KENNET VALLEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
144HENRY CU11.50551.75461.537726.1052230
141TOM NU11.40562.00592.155528.5057227
142TOM GI11.20581.85512.096128.8057227
145SAMUEL HU12.20482.05612.106024.4048217
143JAKE TU12.20481.75462.096118.4536191
146ALICE SE12.50451.85512.254518.2036177
149AMBER BO12.00501.64412.313915.4830160
148GOERGIA GA12.80421.60392.323817.8135154
150OLIVIA HA12.80421.70442.462419.6539149
147TILLY RO13.20381.85512.452517.5135149

REDLAND

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
132FINLEY DA11.90511.90542.175327.2054212
131CHARLIE TI11.50551.84512.135722.0544207
134NOAH MI11.90511.72452.145623.2046198
133PADDY RY12.00501.76472.214916.2032178
135SAM CO12.40461.59382.264422.0044172
136AMBER TI11.00602.07622.234720.4140209
139POPPY NO12.30471.65412.224825.9051187
140AMY FL11.50551.70442.244615.0530175
138GRACE NE11.30571.76472.18529.4818174
137MAISY OA12.40461.63402.195115.1930167

URCHFONT

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
118EDWARD TR10.90611.80491.577327.9255238
117MATEO PI11.40561.87522.145635.2070234
116CALVIN IG11.10592.05612.086226.1052234
115RORY LY13.30371.55362.304036.2072185
119JOHN TI12.50451.60392.363429.2058176
120CONNOR RA12.90411.53352.195118.1536163
111EMILY GI11.90511.87522.313915.6531173
114LOTTIE EV11.80521.87522.383216.4532168
113ERIN CA12.70431.50342.234711.9023147
112EVIE MA13.50351.63402.185210.3020147

WESTBURY LEIGH

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
106ASHTON WI11.10591.90542.244630.1760219
104KIAN AS11.90512.00592.492131.1362193
102CALLUM SL12.00501.62402.115918.7037186
103LEWIS GR13.00401.52352.036721.1742184
105NIC TA12.50451.65412.175321.1042181
108JAYAH DO11.90511.56372.125826.6553199
110ELLA SA10.00701.76472.264411.3722183
107ANYA BR10.80621.65412.304016.5533176
109MOLLY WO13.70331.51342.294117.3334142
101XENIA KI12.30471.41292.511914.0128123

MINSTER

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
42LIAM CA10.90611.75462.155532.6565227
45TOBY IL11.90511.95562.115925.5051217
43MARCO IL11.50551.81492.046620.3040210
41BRADY AR12.40461.65412.135723.3046190
44FINNLEY CO13.50351.40292.313930.2060163
50ELLIE WH12.80421.95562.432721.7043168
47GRACE CO12.10491.56372.264414.3028158
49LUCY ME12.70431.67422.264414.4028157
48ABBIE GO12.30471.70442.28427.9015148
46GEORGIA GR13.30371.51342.323814.7529138

SUTTON VENY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
34OLLIE WI12.10491.80492.096130.0060219
32JAMES LA12.50451.57372.076331.4562207
35MONTY BI12.40461.75462.274334.3568203
31REUBEN SL11.30571.75462.165422.9445202
33CALLUM KI11.60541.50342.165424.8549191
36POPPY BR12.80421.61392.284223.8047170
39DAISY YO12.50451.85512.294111.6523160
37CHARLOTTE GR13.20381.60392.323822.4744159
38IMOGEN GR13.50351.59382.175310.3020146
40EVIE JO12.40461.75462.442611.2522140

DURRINGTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11ALEX HU12.20481.85512.056532.2064228
12HARVEY MO11.70531.85512.115924.6049212
13CHARLIE HA12.80421.88532.135724.1048200
14OWEN LI12.30471.55362.086217.6535180
15STANLEY DA13.30371.57372.234721.3042163
19LUCY HA12.70431.75462.333725.0050176
20LEXI LO13.60341.65412.294115.9031147
16GRACE CO12.80421.60392.313913.2326146
17OLIVIA ST13.30371.40292.284216.5533141
18KADY BA13.70331.45312.50209.6019103

NESTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
23BEN BU11.50551.63402.145632.9065216
22FINN CH12.20481.61392.036722.1044198
24SAM JO12.70431.81492.195118.2536179
21LAWRIE EV13.00401.50342.264419.4038156
25LENNY HE12.50451.54362.284216.4532155
26ZOE ST11.90511.98582.185223.1546207
30LAUREN ST11.80521.76472.294118.3036176
27MARTHA BO12.40461.50342.363419.5839153
28GINA-MAE EL13.20381.61392.23479.4518142
29MAY FE13.30371.63402.294111.4522140

SARUM ST PAULS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
128CALEB ET11.80521.66422.125825.1050202
127HUGO WI13.00401.40292.244623.6347162
126HARRY ME12.90411.62402.363421.4542157
129DYLAN WA13.30371.67422.195111.9023153
130REUBEN CA13.30371.44313.401014.4528106
122OLIVIA GL12.60441.61392.135722.5545185
121OLIVIA GO11.40561.70442.205016.6533183
123BRIDGET CO11.70531.57372.294116.3032163
124CATOO HE12.70431.55362.432716.9633139
125GRACE PE13.90311.45313.001012.032496

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1JACK WHGREAT BEDWYN11.10592.10642.056548.1096284
2JOE ANFITZMAURICE11.20582.05611.527842.0084281
3TOBY LOFITZMAURICE10.80622.00592.007043.5087278
4LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE10.70632.25712.016932.0964267
5MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN11.40561.85512.007034.1068245
6SEAN HESHAW RIDGE11.00601.98582.155535.5471244
7FREDDIE RIFITZMAURICE11.60541.95562.106036.2072242
8EDWARD TRURCHFONT10.90611.80491.577327.9255238
9LOUIS STSHAW RIDGE12.40462.15662.007027.9055237
10CALVIN IGURCHFONT11.10592.05612.086226.1052234
10MATEO PIURCHFONT11.40561.87522.145635.2070234
10JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN11.90511.98582.145634.6069234
13LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE11.40562.20692.086222.9545232
13SAM HASHAW RIDGE11.90512.05612.165433.4466232
13JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE11.60541.80492.115935.4570232
16JAKE ROGREAT BEDWYN12.20482.05612.205036.0072231
17HENRY CUKENNET VALLEY11.50551.75461.537726.1052230
18DANNY JOFITZMAURICE11.30572.05612.026821.6043229
19MATTHEW ALST MARY'S11.40561.85512.115931.1062228
19ALEX HUDURRINGTON12.20481.85512.056532.2064228
21TOM NUKENNET VALLEY11.40562.00592.155528.5057227
21BEN PACATHERINE WAYTE11.90511.80491.597128.0656227
21LIAM CAMINSTER10.90611.75462.155532.6565227
21TOM GIKENNET VALLEY11.20581.85512.096128.8057227
21WILLEM PORAMSBURY11.10591.80492.086228.8057227
26OSCAR VIGREAT BEDWYN11.70531.90542.066427.7555226
27ROO RECATHERINE WAYTE12.00501.80492.036729.8559225
28MANU FAST MARY'S11.20582.05612.234728.1056222
29LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE12.70431.85512.125834.5069221
30OLLIE WISUTTON VENY12.10491.80492.096130.0060219
30ASHTON WIWESTBURY LEIGH11.10591.90542.244630.1760219
32MATTHEW WOSHAW RIDGE12.20481.80492.155533.0866218
33SAMUEL HUKENNET VALLEY12.20482.05612.106024.4048217
33TOBY ILMINSTER11.90511.95562.115925.5051217
35BEN BUNESTON11.50551.63402.145632.9065216
36JACK ELSHAW RIDGE11.60541.90542.264430.8361213
37FINLEY DAREDLAND11.90511.90542.175327.2054212
37HARVEY MODURRINGTON11.70531.85512.115924.6049212
39MARCO ILMINSTER11.50551.81492.046620.3040210
40ISAAC SARAMSBURY11.10592.00592.343626.7553207
40FYNN SERAMSBURY11.70531.70442.046622.1744207
40CHARLIE TIREDLAND11.50551.84512.135722.0544207
40JAMES LASUTTON VENY12.50451.57372.076331.4562207
44OLIVER SCST MARY'S11.60541.81492.145623.1546205
45MONTY BISUTTON VENY12.40461.75462.274334.3568203
46REUBEN SLSUTTON VENY11.30571.75462.165422.9445202
46CALEB ETSARUM ST PAULS11.80521.66422.125825.1050202
48BEN COST MARY'S12.40461.99582.214924.3048201
49CHARLIE HADURRINGTON12.80421.88532.135724.1048200
50FINN CHNESTON12.20481.61392.036722.1044198
50NOAH MIREDLAND11.90511.72452.145623.2046198
52JOE GRRAMSBURY11.90511.75462.135721.2542196
53KIAN ASWESTBURY LEIGH11.90512.00592.492131.1362193
54CALLUM KISUTTON VENY11.60541.50342.165424.8549191
54JAKE TUKENNET VALLEY12.20481.75462.096118.4536191
54PATRICK MAST MARY'S11.10591.94562.323819.1538191
57BRADY ARMINSTER12.40461.65412.135723.3046190
58CALLUM SLWESTBURY LEIGH12.00501.62402.115918.7037186
59RORY LYURCHFONT13.30371.55362.304036.2072185
60LEWIS GRWESTBURY LEIGH13.00401.52352.036721.1742184
61NIC TAWESTBURY LEIGH12.50451.65412.175321.1042181
62OWEN LIDURRINGTON12.30471.55362.086217.6535180
63SAM JONESTON12.70431.81492.195118.2536179
64PADDY RYREDLAND12.00501.76472.214916.2032178
65JOHN TIURCHFONT12.50451.60392.363429.2058176
66SAM COREDLAND12.40461.59382.264422.0044172
67STANLEY DADURRINGTON13.30371.57372.234721.3042163
67CONNOR RAURCHFONT12.90411.53352.195118.1536163
67FINNLEY COMINSTER13.50351.40292.313930.2060163
70HUGO WISARUM ST PAULS13.00401.40292.244623.6347162
71HARRY MESARUM ST PAULS12.90411.62402.363421.4542157
72LAWRIE EVNESTON13.00401.50342.264419.4038156
73LENNY HENESTON12.50451.54362.284216.4532155
74DYLAN WASARUM ST PAULS13.30371.67422.195111.9023153
75THOMAS FARAMSBURY12.40461.50340.00025.4450130
76REUBEN CASARUM ST PAULS13.30371.44313.401014.4528106

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1AMELIA STSHAW RIDGE11.40562.20692.244632.0564235
2MADDY GESHAW RIDGE11.20582.20692.244624.4048221
2SOFIA DASHAW RIDGE11.90512.10642.086222.0544221
4MAYA MAFITZMAURICE11.60541.90542.086221.6543213
5CIARA BARAMSBURY11.40561.75462.096123.8047210
6AMBER TIREDLAND11.00602.07622.234720.4140209
7ZOE STNESTON11.90511.98582.185223.1546207
8ELLIE MURAMSBURY11.90511.70442.066422.8445204
9ISABEL WAST MARY'S10.90611.87522.185219.4038203
10JAYAH DOWESTBURY LEIGH11.90511.56372.125826.6553199
11KATIE DOST MARY'S11.60541.94562.165417.4534198
12TILLY FRGREAT BEDWYN11.70531.80492.096115.3030193
13POPPY NOREDLAND12.30471.65412.224825.9051187
14OLIVIA GLSARUM ST PAULS12.60441.61392.135722.5545185
15ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE12.50451.80492.373328.0656183
15OLIVIA GOSARUM ST PAULS11.40561.70442.205016.6533183
15TILLY SERAMSBURY11.70531.75462.205017.2934183
15ELLA SAWESTBURY LEIGH10.00701.76472.264411.3722183
19IMMY ORRAMSBURY12.10491.70442.214919.7239181
20EVA STGREAT BEDWYN11.40561.90542.234711.1022179
21JESS SMSHAW RIDGE12.80421.90542.254518.6037178
22ALICE SEKENNET VALLEY12.50451.85512.254518.2036177
23ANYA BRWESTBURY LEIGH10.80621.65412.304016.5533176
23LUCY HADURRINGTON12.70431.75462.333725.0050176
23LAUREN STNESTON11.80521.76472.294118.3036176
26AMY FLREDLAND11.50551.70442.244615.0530175
27GRACE NEREDLAND11.30571.76472.18529.4818174
28EMILY GIURCHFONT11.90511.87522.313915.6531173
29CHLOE SEST MARY'S11.70531.77472.16549.1018172
29LARA GUST MARY'S13.20381.67422.165419.2038172
31POPPY BRSUTTON VENY12.80421.61392.284223.8047170
32ELLIE WHMINSTER12.80421.95562.432721.7043168
32LOTTIE EVURCHFONT11.80521.87522.383216.4532168
34MEGAN GRGREAT BEDWYN12.60441.65412.254518.7037167
34MAISY OAREDLAND12.40461.63402.195115.1930167
36LOLA TOGREAT BEDWYN12.20481.67422.254514.2228163
36BRIDGET COSARUM ST PAULS11.70531.57372.294116.3032163
36LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE12.60441.86522.343615.9031163
39TILLY INFITZMAURICE12.80421.80492.304015.8031162
40DAISY YOSUTTON VENY12.50451.85512.294111.6523160
40AMBER BOKENNET VALLEY12.00501.64412.313915.4830160
40MOLLY BAGREAT BEDWYN12.40461.80492.363415.6031160
43CHARLOTTE GRSUTTON VENY13.20381.60392.323822.4744159
43ZOE BARAMSBURY12.50451.70442.284214.3128159
45GRACE COMINSTER12.10491.56372.264414.3028158
45JESS LOFITZMAURICE12.20481.55362.343619.1038158
45FREJA DAFITZMAURICE13.00401.53352.205016.6033158
48LUCY MEMINSTER12.70431.67422.264414.4028157
49GOERGIA GAKENNET VALLEY12.80421.60392.323817.8135154
50MARTHA BONESTON12.40461.50342.363419.5839153
51EMILY WHFITZMAURICE12.70431.50342.205012.0024151
52OLIVIA HAKENNET VALLEY12.80421.70442.462419.6539149
52TILLY ROKENNET VALLEY13.20381.85512.452517.5135149
54ABBIE GOMINSTER12.30471.70442.28427.9015148
55LEXI LODURRINGTON13.60341.65412.294115.9031147
55EVIE MAURCHFONT13.50351.63402.185210.3020147
55ERIN CAURCHFONT12.70431.50342.234711.9023147
58GRACE CODURRINGTON12.80421.60392.313913.2326146
58IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY13.50351.59382.175310.3020146
60IZZY MECATHERINE WAYTE13.20381.75462.373313.6027144
61MOLLY WOWESTBURY LEIGH13.70331.51342.294117.3334142
61GINA-MAE ELNESTON13.20381.61392.23479.4518142
63OLIVIA STDURRINGTON13.30371.40292.284216.5533141
64PHOEBE BRCATHERINE WAYTE13.20381.51342.313914.9029140
64EVIE JOSUTTON VENY12.40461.75462.442611.2522140
64MAY FENESTON13.30371.63402.294111.4522140
67CATOO HESARUM ST PAULS12.70431.55362.432716.9633139
68GEORGIA GRMINSTER13.30371.51342.323814.7529138
69MOLLY WAST MARY'S13.30371.63402.383214.0028137
70XENIA KIWESTBURY LEIGH12.30471.41292.511914.0128123
71KEIRA DACATHERINE WAYTE13.70331.50340.00026.5053120
72KADY BADURRINGTON13.70331.45312.50209.6019103
73GRACE PESARUM ST PAULS13.90311.45313.001012.032496

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE10.7063
2TOBY LOFITZMAURICE10.8062
3EDWARD TRURCHFONT10.9061
3LIAM CAMINSTER10.9061
5SEAN HESHAW RIDGE11.0060
6JACK WHGREAT BEDWYN11.1059
6CALVIN IGURCHFONT11.1059
6WILLEM PORAMSBURY11.1059
6ASHTON WIWESTBURY LEIGH11.1059
6ISAAC SARAMSBURY11.1059
6PATRICK MAST MARY'S11.1059
12JOE ANFITZMAURICE11.2058
12TOM GIKENNET VALLEY11.2058
12MANU FAST MARY'S11.2058
15DANNY JOFITZMAURICE11.3057
15REUBEN SLSUTTON VENY11.3057
17MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN11.4056
17MATEO PIURCHFONT11.4056
17LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE11.4056
17MATTHEW ALST MARY'S11.4056

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ELLA SAWESTBURY LEIGH10.0070
2ANYA BRWESTBURY LEIGH10.8062
3ISABEL WAST MARY'S10.9061
4AMBER TIREDLAND11.0060
5MADDY GESHAW RIDGE11.2058
6GRACE NEREDLAND11.3057
7AMELIA STSHAW RIDGE11.4056
7CIARA BARAMSBURY11.4056
7OLIVIA GOSARUM ST PAULS11.4056
7EVA STGREAT BEDWYN11.4056
11AMY FLREDLAND11.5055
12MAYA MAFITZMAURICE11.6054
12KATIE DOST MARY'S11.6054
14TILLY FRGREAT BEDWYN11.7053
14TILLY SERAMSBURY11.7053
14CHLOE SEST MARY'S11.7053
14BRIDGET COSARUM ST PAULS11.7053
18LAUREN STNESTON11.8052
18LOTTIE EVURCHFONT11.8052
20SOFIA DASHAW RIDGE11.9051

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE2.2571
2LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE2.2069
3LOUIS STSHAW RIDGE2.1566
4JACK WHGREAT BEDWYN2.1064
5JOE ANFITZMAURICE2.0561
5CALVIN IGURCHFONT2.0561
5SAM HASHAW RIDGE2.0561
5JAKE ROGREAT BEDWYN2.0561
5DANNY JOFITZMAURICE2.0561
5MANU FAST MARY'S2.0561
5SAMUEL HUKENNET VALLEY2.0561
12TOBY LOFITZMAURICE2.0059
12TOM NUKENNET VALLEY2.0059
12ISAAC SARAMSBURY2.0059
12KIAN ASWESTBURY LEIGH2.0059
16BEN COST MARY'S1.9958
16SEAN HESHAW RIDGE1.9858
16JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN1.9858
19FREDDIE RIFITZMAURICE1.9556
19TOBY ILMINSTER1.9556

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1AMELIA STSHAW RIDGE2.2069
1MADDY GESHAW RIDGE2.2069
3SOFIA DASHAW RIDGE2.1064
4AMBER TIREDLAND2.0762
5ZOE STNESTON1.9858
6ELLIE WHMINSTER1.9556
6KATIE DOST MARY'S1.9456
8MAYA MAFITZMAURICE1.9054
8EVA STGREAT BEDWYN1.9054
8JESS SMSHAW RIDGE1.9054
11ISABEL WAST MARY'S1.8752
11EMILY GIURCHFONT1.8752
11LOTTIE EVURCHFONT1.8752
11LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE1.8652
15ALICE SEKENNET VALLEY1.8551
15DAISY YOSUTTON VENY1.8551
15TILLY ROKENNET VALLEY1.8551
18TILLY FRGREAT BEDWYN1.8049
18ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE1.8049
18TILLY INFITZMAURICE1.8049

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1JOE ANFITZMAURICE1.5278
2HENRY CUKENNET VALLEY1.5377
3EDWARD TRURCHFONT1.5773
4BEN PACATHERINE WAYTE1.5971
5TOBY LOFITZMAURICE2.0070
5MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN2.0070
5LOUIS STSHAW RIDGE2.0070
8LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE2.0169
9DANNY JOFITZMAURICE2.0268
10ROO RECATHERINE WAYTE2.0367
10FINN CHNESTON2.0367
10LEWIS GRWESTBURY LEIGH2.0367
13MARCO ILMINSTER2.0466
13FYNN SERAMSBURY2.0466
15JACK WHGREAT BEDWYN2.0565
15ALEX HUDURRINGTON2.0565
17OSCAR VIGREAT BEDWYN2.0664
18JAMES LASUTTON VENY2.0763
19CALVIN IGURCHFONT2.0862

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ELLIE MURAMSBURY2.0664
2SOFIA DASHAW RIDGE2.0862
2MAYA MAFITZMAURICE2.0862
4CIARA BARAMSBURY2.0961
4TILLY FRGREAT BEDWYN2.0961
6JAYAH DOWESTBURY LEIGH2.1258
7OLIVIA GLSARUM ST PAULS2.1357
8KATIE DOST MARY'S2.1654
8CHLOE SEST MARY'S2.1654
8LARA GUST MARY'S2.1654
11IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY2.1753
12ZOE STNESTON2.1852
12ISABEL WAST MARY'S2.1852
12GRACE NEREDLAND2.1852
12EVIE MAURCHFONT2.1852
16MAISY OAREDLAND2.1951
17OLIVIA GOSARUM ST PAULS2.2050
17TILLY SERAMSBURY2.2050
17FREJA DAFITZMAURICE2.2050

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1JACK WHGREAT BEDWYN48.1096
2TOBY LOFITZMAURICE43.5087
3JOE ANFITZMAURICE42.0084
4FREDDIE RIFITZMAURICE36.2072
4RORY LYURCHFONT36.2072
4JAKE ROGREAT BEDWYN36.0072
7SEAN HESHAW RIDGE35.5471
8JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE35.4570
8MATEO PIURCHFONT35.2070
10JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN34.6069
10LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE34.5069
12MONTY BISUTTON VENY34.3568
12MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN34.1068
14SAM HASHAW RIDGE33.4466
14MATTHEW WOSHAW RIDGE33.0866
16BEN BUNESTON32.9065
16LIAM CAMINSTER32.6565
18ALEX HUDURRINGTON32.2064
18LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE32.0964
20JAMES LASUTTON VENY31.4562

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1AMELIA STSHAW RIDGE32.0564
2ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE28.0656
3JAYAH DOWESTBURY LEIGH26.6553
3KEIRA DACATHERINE WAYTE26.5053
5POPPY NOREDLAND25.9051
6LUCY HADURRINGTON25.0050
7MADDY GESHAW RIDGE24.4048
8CIARA BARAMSBURY23.8047
8POPPY BRSUTTON VENY23.8047
10ZOE STNESTON23.1546
11ELLIE MURAMSBURY22.8445
11OLIVIA GLSARUM ST PAULS22.5545
13CHARLOTTE GRSUTTON VENY22.4744
13SOFIA DASHAW RIDGE22.0544
15ELLIE WHMINSTER21.7043
15MAYA MAFITZMAURICE21.6543
17AMBER TIREDLAND20.4140
18IMMY ORRAMSBURY19.7239
18OLIVIA HAKENNET VALLEY19.6539
18MARTHA BONESTON19.5839

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1JACK WHGREAT BEDWYN284Gold
2JOE ANFITZMAURICE281Gold
3TOBY LOFITZMAURICE278Gold
4LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE267Gold
5MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN245Gold
6SEAN HESHAW RIDGE244Gold
7FREDDIE RIFITZMAURICE242Gold
8EDWARD TRURCHFONT238Gold
9LOUIS STSHAW RIDGE237Gold
10MATEO PIURCHFONT234Gold
10CALVIN IGURCHFONT234Gold
10JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN234Gold
13LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE232Silver
13JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE232Gold
13SAM HASHAW RIDGE232Gold
16JAKE ROGREAT BEDWYN231Gold
17HENRY CUKENNET VALLEY230Silver
18DANNY JOFITZMAURICE229Silver
19MATTHEW ALST MARY'S228Gold
19ALEX HUDURRINGTON228Gold
21TOM NUKENNET VALLEY227Gold
21TOM GIKENNET VALLEY227Gold
21WILLEM PORAMSBURY227Gold
21LIAM CAMINSTER227Gold
21BEN PACATHERINE WAYTE227Gold
26OSCAR VIGREAT BEDWYN226Gold
27ROO RECATHERINE WAYTE225Gold
28MANU FAST MARY'S222Gold
29LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE221Gold
30OLLIE WISUTTON VENY219Gold
30ASHTON WIWESTBURY LEIGH219Gold
32MATTHEW WOSHAW RIDGE218Gold
33SAMUEL HUKENNET VALLEY217Gold
33TOBY ILMINSTER217Gold
35BEN BUNESTON216Gold
36JACK ELSHAW RIDGE213Gold
37HARVEY MODURRINGTON212Gold
37FINLEY DAREDLAND212Gold
39MARCO ILMINSTER210Silver
40ISAAC SARAMSBURY207Silver
40FYNN SERAMSBURY207Silver
40CHARLIE TIREDLAND207Silver
40JAMES LASUTTON VENY207Silver
44OLIVER SCST MARY'S205Gold
45MONTY BISUTTON VENY203Gold
46REUBEN SLSUTTON VENY202Silver
46CALEB ETSARUM ST PAULS202Silver
48BEN COST MARY'S201Gold
49CHARLIE HADURRINGTON200Silver
50FINN CHNESTON198Silver
50NOAH MIREDLAND198Silver
52JOE GRRAMSBURY196Silver
53KIAN ASWESTBURY LEIGH193Gold
54PATRICK MAST MARY'S191Silver
54JAKE TUKENNET VALLEY191Silver
54CALLUM KISUTTON VENY191Silver
57BRADY ARMINSTER190Silver
58CALLUM SLWESTBURY LEIGH186Silver
59RORY LYURCHFONT185Silver
60LEWIS GRWESTBURY LEIGH184Silver
61NIC TAWESTBURY LEIGH181Silver
62OWEN LIDURRINGTON180Silver
63SAM JONESTON179Silver
64PADDY RYREDLAND178Silver
65JOHN TIURCHFONT176Silver
66SAM COREDLAND172Silver
67CONNOR RAURCHFONT163Silver
67STANLEY DADURRINGTON163Silver
67FINNLEY COMINSTER163Silver
70HUGO WISARUM ST PAULS162Silver
71HARRY MESARUM ST PAULS157Silver
72LAWRIE EVNESTON156Silver
73LENNY HENESTON155Silver
74DYLAN WASARUM ST PAULS153Silver
75THOMAS FARAMSBURY130Silver
76REUBEN CASARUM ST PAULS106Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1AMELIA STSHAW RIDGE235Gold
2MADDY GESHAW RIDGE221Gold
2SOFIA DASHAW RIDGE221Gold
4MAYA MAFITZMAURICE213Gold
5CIARA BARAMSBURY210Gold
6AMBER TIREDLAND209Gold
7ZOE STNESTON207Gold
8ELLIE MURAMSBURY204Gold
9ISABEL WAST MARY'S203Gold
10JAYAH DOWESTBURY LEIGH199Gold
11KATIE DOST MARY'S198Gold
12TILLY FRGREAT BEDWYN193Gold
13POPPY NOREDLAND187Gold
14OLIVIA GLSARUM ST PAULS185Gold
15ELLA SAWESTBURY LEIGH183Silver
15ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE183Gold
15TILLY SERAMSBURY183Gold
15OLIVIA GOSARUM ST PAULS183Gold
19IMMY ORRAMSBURY181Gold
20EVA STGREAT BEDWYN179Silver
21JESS SMSHAW RIDGE178Gold
22ALICE SEKENNET VALLEY177Gold
23LAUREN STNESTON176Gold
23LUCY HADURRINGTON176Gold
23ANYA BRWESTBURY LEIGH176Silver
26AMY FLREDLAND175Gold
27GRACE NEREDLAND174Silver
28EMILY GIURCHFONT173Gold
29LARA GUST MARY'S172Silver
29CHLOE SEST MARY'S172Silver
31POPPY BRSUTTON VENY170Gold
32LOTTIE EVURCHFONT168Gold
32ELLIE WHMINSTER168Gold
34MAISY OAREDLAND167Silver
34MEGAN GRGREAT BEDWYN167Gold
36LOLA TOGREAT BEDWYN163Silver
36BRIDGET COSARUM ST PAULS163Silver
36LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE163Gold
39TILLY INFITZMAURICE162Gold
40DAISY YOSUTTON VENY160Silver
40AMBER BOKENNET VALLEY160Silver
40MOLLY BAGREAT BEDWYN160Gold
43CHARLOTTE GRSUTTON VENY159Silver
43ZOE BARAMSBURY159Silver
45JESS LOFITZMAURICE158Gold
45GRACE COMINSTER158Silver
45FREJA DAFITZMAURICE158Silver
48LUCY MEMINSTER157Silver
49GOERGIA GAKENNET VALLEY154Silver
50MARTHA BONESTON153Silver
51EMILY WHFITZMAURICE151Silver
52OLIVIA HAKENNET VALLEY149Gold
52TILLY ROKENNET VALLEY149Silver
54ABBIE GOMINSTER148Silver
55ERIN CAURCHFONT147Silver
55LEXI LODURRINGTON147Silver
55EVIE MAURCHFONT147Silver
58GRACE CODURRINGTON146Silver
58IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY146Silver
60IZZY MECATHERINE WAYTE144Silver
61GINA-MAE ELNESTON142Silver
61MOLLY WOWESTBURY LEIGH142Silver
63OLIVIA STDURRINGTON141Silver
64EVIE JOSUTTON VENY140Silver
64PHOEBE BRCATHERINE WAYTE140Silver
64MAY FENESTON140Silver
67CATOO HESARUM ST PAULS139Silver
68GEORGIA GRMINSTER138Silver
69MOLLY WAST MARY'S137Silver
70XENIA KIWESTBURY LEIGH123Silver
71KEIRA DACATHERINE WAYTE120Silver
72KADY BADURRINGTON103Bronze
73GRACE PESARUM ST PAULS96Bronze

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

You must be logged in to view certificates.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1JACK WHGREAT BEDWYN284Certificate
2JOE ANFITZMAURICE281Certificate
3TOBY LOFITZMAURICE278Certificate
4LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE267Certificate
5MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN245Certificate
6SEAN HESHAW RIDGE244Certificate
7FREDDIE RIFITZMAURICE242Certificate
8EDWARD TRURCHFONT238Certificate
9LOUIS STSHAW RIDGE237Certificate
10CALVIN IGURCHFONT234Certificate
10MATEO PIURCHFONT234Certificate
10JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN234Certificate
13JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE232Certificate
13LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE232Certificate
13SAM HASHAW RIDGE232Certificate
16JAKE ROGREAT BEDWYN231Certificate
17HENRY CUKENNET VALLEY230Certificate
18DANNY JOFITZMAURICE229Certificate
19ALEX HUDURRINGTON228Certificate
19MATTHEW ALST MARY'S228Certificate
21TOM GIKENNET VALLEY227Certificate
21WILLEM PORAMSBURY227Certificate
21LIAM CAMINSTER227Certificate
21BEN PACATHERINE WAYTE227Certificate
21TOM NUKENNET VALLEY227Certificate
26OSCAR VIGREAT BEDWYN226Certificate
27ROO RECATHERINE WAYTE225Certificate
28MANU FAST MARY'S222Certificate
29LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE221Certificate
30OLLIE WISUTTON VENY219Certificate
30ASHTON WIWESTBURY LEIGH219Certificate
32MATTHEW WOSHAW RIDGE218Certificate
33SAMUEL HUKENNET VALLEY217Certificate
33TOBY ILMINSTER217Certificate
35BEN BUNESTON216Certificate
36JACK ELSHAW RIDGE213Certificate
37HARVEY MODURRINGTON212Certificate
37FINLEY DAREDLAND212Certificate
39MARCO ILMINSTER210Certificate
40ISAAC SARAMSBURY207Certificate
40JAMES LASUTTON VENY207Certificate
40FYNN SERAMSBURY207Certificate
40CHARLIE TIREDLAND207Certificate
44OLIVER SCST MARY'S205Certificate
45MONTY BISUTTON VENY203Certificate
46CALEB ETSARUM ST PAULS202Certificate
46REUBEN SLSUTTON VENY202Certificate
48BEN COST MARY'S201Certificate
49CHARLIE HADURRINGTON200Certificate
50FINN CHNESTON198Certificate
50NOAH MIREDLAND198Certificate
52JOE GRRAMSBURY196Certificate
53KIAN ASWESTBURY LEIGH193Certificate
54PATRICK MAST MARY'S191Certificate
54CALLUM KISUTTON VENY191Certificate
54JAKE TUKENNET VALLEY191Certificate
57BRADY ARMINSTER190Certificate
58CALLUM SLWESTBURY LEIGH186Certificate
59RORY LYURCHFONT185Certificate
60LEWIS GRWESTBURY LEIGH184Certificate
61NIC TAWESTBURY LEIGH181Certificate
62OWEN LIDURRINGTON180Certificate
63SAM JONESTON179Certificate
64PADDY RYREDLAND178Certificate
65JOHN TIURCHFONT176Certificate
66SAM COREDLAND172Certificate
67CONNOR RAURCHFONT163Certificate
67STANLEY DADURRINGTON163Certificate
67FINNLEY COMINSTER163Certificate
70HUGO WISARUM ST PAULS162Certificate
71HARRY MESARUM ST PAULS157Certificate
72LAWRIE EVNESTON156Certificate
73LENNY HENESTON155Certificate
74DYLAN WASARUM ST PAULS153Certificate
75THOMAS FARAMSBURY130Certificate
76REUBEN CASARUM ST PAULS106Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1AMELIA STSHAW RIDGE235Certificate
2SOFIA DASHAW RIDGE221Certificate
2MADDY GESHAW RIDGE221Certificate
4MAYA MAFITZMAURICE213Certificate
5CIARA BARAMSBURY210Certificate
6AMBER TIREDLAND209Certificate
7ZOE STNESTON207Certificate
8ELLIE MURAMSBURY204Certificate
9ISABEL WAST MARY'S203Certificate
10JAYAH DOWESTBURY LEIGH199Certificate
11KATIE DOST MARY'S198Certificate
12TILLY FRGREAT BEDWYN193Certificate
13POPPY NOREDLAND187Certificate
14OLIVIA GLSARUM ST PAULS185Certificate
15OLIVIA GOSARUM ST PAULS183Certificate
15TILLY SERAMSBURY183Certificate
15ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE183Certificate
15ELLA SAWESTBURY LEIGH183Certificate
19IMMY ORRAMSBURY181Certificate
20EVA STGREAT BEDWYN179Certificate
21JESS SMSHAW RIDGE178Certificate
22ALICE SEKENNET VALLEY177Certificate
23LUCY HADURRINGTON176Certificate
23ANYA BRWESTBURY LEIGH176Certificate
23LAUREN STNESTON176Certificate
26AMY FLREDLAND175Certificate
27GRACE NEREDLAND174Certificate
28EMILY GIURCHFONT173Certificate
29CHLOE SEST MARY'S172Certificate
29LARA GUST MARY'S172Certificate
31POPPY BRSUTTON VENY170Certificate
32LOTTIE EVURCHFONT168Certificate
32ELLIE WHMINSTER168Certificate
34MEGAN GRGREAT BEDWYN167Certificate
34MAISY OAREDLAND167Certificate
36BRIDGET COSARUM ST PAULS163Certificate
36LOLA TOGREAT BEDWYN163Certificate
36LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE163Certificate
39TILLY INFITZMAURICE162Certificate
40MOLLY BAGREAT BEDWYN160Certificate
40AMBER BOKENNET VALLEY160Certificate
40DAISY YOSUTTON VENY160Certificate
43CHARLOTTE GRSUTTON VENY159Certificate
43ZOE BARAMSBURY159Certificate
45GRACE COMINSTER158Certificate
45FREJA DAFITZMAURICE158Certificate
45JESS LOFITZMAURICE158Certificate
48LUCY MEMINSTER157Certificate
49GOERGIA GAKENNET VALLEY154Certificate
50MARTHA BONESTON153Certificate
51EMILY WHFITZMAURICE151Certificate
52OLIVIA HAKENNET VALLEY149Certificate
52TILLY ROKENNET VALLEY149Certificate
54ABBIE GOMINSTER148Certificate
55ERIN CAURCHFONT147Certificate
55LEXI LODURRINGTON147Certificate
55EVIE MAURCHFONT147Certificate
58IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY146Certificate
58GRACE CODURRINGTON146Certificate
60IZZY MECATHERINE WAYTE144Certificate
61MOLLY WOWESTBURY LEIGH142Certificate
61GINA-MAE ELNESTON142Certificate
63OLIVIA STDURRINGTON141Certificate
64MAY FENESTON140Certificate
64EVIE JOSUTTON VENY140Certificate
64PHOEBE BRCATHERINE WAYTE140Certificate
67CATOO HESARUM ST PAULS139Certificate
68GEORGIA GRMINSTER138Certificate
69MOLLY WAST MARY'S137Certificate
70XENIA KIWESTBURY LEIGH123Certificate
71KEIRA DACATHERINE WAYTE120Certificate
72KADY BADURRINGTON103Certificate
73GRACE PESARUM ST PAULS96Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....