Basket

Wiltshire School Games
Wiltshire School Games QuadKids (04/07/2018)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1RAMSBURY1724
2GREAT BEDWYN1712
3LAWN1709
4FITZMAURICE1630
5NURSTEED1625
6NESTON1604
7WINSLEY1602
8BITHAM BROOK1591
9ABBEY MEAD1574
10REDLAND1545
11CATHERINE WAYTE1538
12BURBAGE1535
13SOUTHBROOM ST JAMES1533
14HARNHAM1521
15SUTTON VENY1470
16DURRINGTON1413
17OAKHURST1412

Teams

RAMSBURY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
134TOBY JO11.20581.91541.577335.6071256
137GEORGE DA12.40461.65412.036739.2078232
138JOE GR11.00601.74462.076330.9061230
136GABRIEL MA11.10591.86522.016923.2046226
135THOMAS FA11.50551.58382.046631.7063222
139ELLIE MU10.80622.00591.557534.1268264
140TABITHA RE12.50451.95562.264424.6449194
142BRIDGET CA12.70431.85512.205016.9633177
141EMILY LA11.80521.65412.234714.3228168
143CARYS HU13.10391.45312.214913.1626145

GREAT BEDWYN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
87MATTHEW NO12.30471.95561.557547.0094272
88OLIVER HA10.70632.10642.066428.1456247
86JAMES LE11.60542.00592.155538.7377245
89CHARLIE HA11.00601.80492.086230.7061232
90GUY SA11.90511.65412.036735.8571230
91ANNA PA12.40461.75462.135724.5149198
92LILY SP11.50552.00592.274316.1032189
93OLIVIA ST11.60541.80492.224812.8625176
94ZARA VI12.80421.60392.274314.5729153
95EVE WA13.60341.55362.304017.3534144

LAWN

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
20JAMES KY10.50652.00591.547629.1558258
19JOE VA11.20581.55362.036735.1070231
21LEWIS TI11.20581.85512.046628.0056231
22WILL HI11.30572.00592.195126.1052219
23HENRY WI12.30471.60392.205021.4042178
24ROSHEEN O'10.20681.80492.086224.5049228
25MAISIE Mc11.60541.95562.076319.2538211
28ORLA CA12.20481.85512.284212.7025166
26NAOMI BA11.60542.10643.001018.7637165
27JORJA HA13.50351.70442.383217.3934145

FITZMAURICE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45DYLAN AN11.80521.90541.597135.2570247
46LOUIS WO11.90512.05612.076329.5059234
44OLLIE CO11.40561.65412.036734.1568232
47THOMAS RO12.60441.90542.036729.6559224
48NOAH VI12.10492.00592.165426.6553215
40FREJA DA12.20481.75462.106019.7039193
39MOLLIE MA11.90511.55362.155516.7533175
41GABRIELLA DO13.60341.85512.205015.0530165
42OLIVIA PR13.00401.75462.294116.9033160
43SOFIA FE12.60441.65412.264410.5021150

NURSTEED

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
76ED OA10.90611.96572.036738.7077262
78REUBEN HO11.60541.84512.185226.2052209
80KIAN AN11.60541.74462.224828.8057205
77ROWAN AN11.30571.73452.106018.9537199
79PATRYK BR11.70531.70442.175323.6047197
83ISABEL CA11.80521.91542.244621.1042194
85AMELIA DA12.00501.80492.244624.3048193
82MEGAN HA11.10591.81492.214915.1030187
84HARMONY KI12.80421.74462.195118.5137176
81RUBY HI11.40561.86520.00017.4034142

NESTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
115EVIE BU13.10391.65412.234715.5031158
106BEN BU10.90611.75462.125838.1076241
107FINN CH11.40561.75461.577331.0062237
109SAM JO11.70531.95562.195136.7073233
108OSCAR GR11.20581.92552.106021.5043216
110TOM DE11.90511.75462.165427.5055206
111LAUREN ST11.70531.85512.205029.0058212
113ELLIE ST12.80421.64412.244620.7041170
112LILY WA11.90511.52352.383215.4130148
114IZZY RI13.20381.59382.224811.5523147

WINSLEY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
9ARCHIE CL10.10692.20692.115935.5371268
7ISAAC HU11.20581.65412.115930.7061219
6KIT WI12.60441.53352.175333.1966198
10JACK SU11.20581.86522.195116.6033194
8HARRY GR11.20581.65412.195118.2836186
1BETHAN MA11.10591.95562.234721.1042204
5ANNABELLE RO11.90511.60392.135713.1526173
3ERIN NE13.10391.50342.205025.0550173
2EVE WI12.00501.65412.175314.6529173
4CHARLOTTE CE13.20381.55362.264413.8027145

BITHAM BROOK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
164TOM AS11.60542.00592.026821.0042223
165KYAN LA11.50551.80492.155524.3048207
167NICK ST10.60642.04613.391027.6055190
166HARRY WI11.20581.50342.165420.9041187
168ABBY PR12.40461.95562.165429.3058214
169EMILY WI11.40561.65412.214929.5059205
170CHLOE SH11.50551.90542.333718.7037183
173#17312.00501.60392.264424.9049182
172#17211.90511.89532.502016.3032156
171ROSIE NU12.40461.60392.422821.3042155

ABBEY MEAD

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
127OSHATARE10.50652.18682.056528.8157255
126ALFIE SO12.10492.05612.125838.2576244
129JOE JE11.20581.58382.135725.0250203
128LUKE TE11.90511.73452.096120.9441198
130SADIE WI11.60541.70442.234721.9043188
133SHALIMARE BA12.40461.80492.234718.1036178
131SHAKLYA MO12.30471.70442.284217.9035168
132IZZY TR13.20381.35262.313918.5037140

REDLAND

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98OLIVER DA11.90511.75462.056525.7351213
100NOAH MI12.20482.00592.145621.6443206
97BLAKE GO12.30471.70442.205027.9355196
96HARRY GL11.60541.90542.284220.6441191
99JOE RY12.90411.65412.244621.9643171
102CLAIRE MA11.20581.92552.135716.2032202
103MACIE BA11.60541.95562.224817.5035193
104MADELEINE WE12.00502.00592.313918.0036184
105NATALIA BA13.00401.70442.205013.1026160
101SOPHIE DU12.80421.64412.353515.3030148

CATHERINE WAYTE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
149LEO WI11.40562.50842.145633.3066262
153JACK OV10.70631.90542.026823.2046231
151LOGAN RE12.10491.95562.096130.2060226
152BEN PA11.70531.75462.195131.0062212
150ROO RE11.90511.80492.195127.6555206
145LEA HA11.40561.90542.264418.2036190
147PHOEBE BR13.00401.72452.274315.7031159
146KEIRA DA13.20381.80492.343612.1024147
148IZZY ME12.20481.50340.00014.7029111
144ABIGAIL MI0.0001.55360.00013.702763

BURBAGE

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11JAKE LO11.20581.81492.185232.2064223
12SONNY CH11.60541.74462.185226.6053205
14OLLIE NU12.10491.63402.323834.0568195
13JACOB SM12.90411.50342.106018.2636171
15OLIVIA SM12.30471.85512.026820.8041207
17GABBY JO12.00501.68432.175318.7537183
18ZELIE RO12.00501.80492.205013.7027176
16SASHA MI11.80521.61392.224818.4036175

SOUTHBROOM ST JAMES

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
116RHYS WH11.60541.95562.046626.6053229
117CHARLIE WO11.60542.15662.056521.7043228
119ALFIE BU12.30471.85512.076321.7043204
118CHARLIE HO12.30471.75462.205027.1054197
120ZAVIER SM12.10491.80492.135718.3036191
121LISA DO11.60541.65412.046614.4028189
123ROSE CO12.80421.95562.195116.2832181
122IMI WI12.40461.60392.224815.0030163
125ROSIE RU13.00401.75462.254512.6525156
124MAGGIE PE13.60341.55362.254517.2834149

HARNHAM

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
58KIERAN Mc11.60541.65411.557528.0056226
62HARRY JO11.70531.70441.517922.5045221
60JOSHUA SA11.40561.80492.155522.9545205
61SAMMY SE12.60441.75462.422833.1066184
59OLLIE DA12.40461.45312.383222.5045154
64HARNHAM11.70531.80492.165425.6051207
66BETH Mc12.30471.60392.284222.0044172
63ELLA RO12.10491.55362.403019.0338153
67ZOE CO13.40361.70442.205011.7623153
65HOLLY PH12.80421.60392.274312.1024148

SUTTON VENY

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
29GRIFF LA11.40561.90542.155533.0066231
32RUFUS PH12.20481.89532.264429.3058203
31MATTHEW LA11.80521.50342.294132.0064191
33TARKA GO13.40361.80492.145622.7545186
30RUDI LE13.10391.65412.135720.3040177
36IMOGEN GR11.60541.60392.076312.4524180
38MAISIE BI12.40461.69432.155513.6027171
34CHLOE CA12.80421.56372.145614.8229164
37GRACIE GR13.70331.50342.224814.8529144
35GRACE GR15.40161.35262.353515.0030107

DURRINGTON

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
68HARRY HI10.90612.20692.036731.5063260
69DYLAN SM11.70531.55362.214923.4046184
71HARVEY LI12.30471.50342.383229.1058171
70ZACH SM13.70331.70442.541619.1038131
74BAYLEY ST11.90511.80492.304025.1050190
72ALISHA WR10.50651.80492.25459.6019178
73MACI SL11.90511.70442.323817.1534167
75AMELIA GU13.20381.45312.22487.9015132

OAKHURST

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
49OSCAR WA11.60541.84511.577323.9547225
51JOSH BR11.30571.70442.115932.3064224
50ASHTON WA12.20481.90542.096126.9853216
52DANIEL RE11.50551.70442.026824.5149216
55JULIE DA10.80621.66422.086210.2620186
57ZINIAH WO12.70431.55362.096119.5739179
56ZARAH WO12.30471.50342.076316.2732176
53MIA BE12.80421.60392.125818.8137176

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN12.30471.95561.557547.0094272
2ARCHIE CLWINSLEY10.10692.20692.115935.5371268
3LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE11.40562.50842.145633.3066262
3ED OANURSTEED10.90611.96572.036738.7077262
5HARRY HIDURRINGTON10.90612.20692.036731.5063260
6JAMES KYLAWN10.50652.00591.547629.1558258
7TOBY JORAMSBURY11.20581.91541.577335.6071256
8OSHATAREABBEY MEAD10.50652.18682.056528.8157255
9OLIVER HAGREAT BEDWYN10.70632.10642.066428.1456247
9DYLAN ANFITZMAURICE11.80521.90541.597135.2570247
11JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN11.60542.00592.155538.7377245
12ALFIE SOABBEY MEAD12.10492.05612.125838.2576244
13BEN BUNESTON10.90611.75462.125838.1076241
14FINN CHNESTON11.40561.75461.577331.0062237
15LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE11.90512.05612.076329.5059234
16SAM JONESTON11.70531.95562.195136.7073233
17GEORGE DARAMSBURY12.40461.65412.036739.2078232
17CHARLIE HAGREAT BEDWYN11.00601.80492.086230.7061232
17OLLIE COFITZMAURICE11.40561.65412.036734.1568232
20JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE10.70631.90542.026823.2046231
20LEWIS TILAWN11.20581.85512.046628.0056231
20JOE VALAWN11.20581.55362.036735.1070231
20GRIFF LASUTTON VENY11.40561.90542.155533.0066231
24JOE GRRAMSBURY11.00601.74462.076330.9061230
24GUY SAGREAT BEDWYN11.90511.65412.036735.8571230
26RHYS WHSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES11.60541.95562.046626.6053229
27CHARLIE WOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES11.60542.15662.056521.7043228
28GABRIEL MARAMSBURY11.10591.86522.016923.2046226
28LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE12.10491.95562.096130.2060226
28KIERAN McHARNHAM11.60541.65411.557528.0056226
31OSCAR WAOAKHURST11.60541.84511.577323.9547225
32JOSH BROAKHURST11.30571.70442.115932.3064224
32THOMAS ROFITZMAURICE12.60441.90542.036729.6559224
34JAKE LOBURBAGE11.20581.81492.185232.2064223
34TOM ASBITHAM BROOK11.60542.00592.026821.0042223
36THOMAS FARAMSBURY11.50551.58382.046631.7063222
37HARRY JOHARNHAM11.70531.70441.517922.5045221
38WILL HILAWN11.30572.00592.195126.1052219
38ISAAC HUWINSLEY11.20581.65412.115930.7061219
40DANIEL REOAKHURST11.50551.70442.026824.5149216
40OSCAR GRNESTON11.20581.92552.106021.5043216
40ASHTON WAOAKHURST12.20481.90542.096126.9853216
43NOAH VIFITZMAURICE12.10492.00592.165426.6553215
44OLIVER DAREDLAND11.90511.75462.056525.7351213
45BEN PACATHERINE WAYTE11.70531.75462.195131.0062212
46REUBEN HONURSTEED11.60541.84512.185226.2052209
47KYAN LABITHAM BROOK11.50551.80492.155524.3048207
48ROO RECATHERINE WAYTE11.90511.80492.195127.6555206
48TOM DENESTON11.90511.75462.165427.5055206
48NOAH MIREDLAND12.20482.00592.145621.6443206
51JOSHUA SAHARNHAM11.40561.80492.155522.9545205
51SONNY CHBURBAGE11.60541.74462.185226.6053205
51KIAN ANNURSTEED11.60541.74462.224828.8057205
54ALFIE BUSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES12.30471.85512.076321.7043204
55JOE JEABBEY MEAD11.20581.58382.135725.0250203
55RUFUS PHSUTTON VENY12.20481.89532.264429.3058203
57ROWAN ANNURSTEED11.30571.73452.106018.9537199
58KIT WIWINSLEY12.60441.53352.175333.1966198
58LUKE TEABBEY MEAD11.90511.73452.096120.9441198
60PATRYK BRNURSTEED11.70531.70442.175323.6047197
60CHARLIE HOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES12.30471.75462.205027.1054197
62BLAKE GOREDLAND12.30471.70442.205027.9355196
63OLLIE NUBURBAGE12.10491.63402.323834.0568195
64JACK SUWINSLEY11.20581.86522.195116.6033194
65HARRY GLREDLAND11.60541.90542.284220.6441191
65ZAVIER SMSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES12.10491.80492.135718.3036191
65MATTHEW LASUTTON VENY11.80521.50342.294132.0064191
68NICK STBITHAM BROOK10.60642.04613.391027.6055190
69HARRY WIBITHAM BROOK11.20581.50342.165420.9041187
70HARRY GRWINSLEY11.20581.65412.195118.2836186
70TARKA GOSUTTON VENY13.40361.80492.145622.7545186
72DYLAN SMDURRINGTON11.70531.55362.214923.4046184
72SAMMY SEHARNHAM12.60441.75462.422833.1066184
74HENRY WILAWN12.30471.60392.205021.4042178
75RUDI LESUTTON VENY13.10391.65412.135720.3040177
76JACOB SMBURBAGE12.90411.50342.106018.2636171
76HARVEY LIDURRINGTON12.30471.50342.383229.1058171
76JOE RYREDLAND12.90411.65412.244621.9643171
79OLLIE DAHARNHAM12.40461.45312.383222.5045154
80ZACH SMDURRINGTON13.70331.70442.541619.1038131

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1ELLIE MURAMSBURY10.80622.00591.557534.1268264
2ROSHEEN O'LAWN10.20681.80492.086224.5049228
3ABBY PRBITHAM BROOK12.40461.95562.165429.3058214
4LAUREN STNESTON11.70531.85512.205029.0058212
5MAISIE McLAWN11.60541.95562.076319.2538211
6HARNHAMHARNHAM11.70531.80492.165425.6051207
6OLIVIA SMBURBAGE12.30471.85512.026820.8041207
8EMILY WIBITHAM BROOK11.40561.65412.214929.5059205
9BETHAN MAWINSLEY11.10591.95562.234721.1042204
10CLAIRE MAREDLAND11.20581.92552.135716.2032202
11ANNA PAGREAT BEDWYN12.40461.75462.135724.5149198
12TABITHA RERAMSBURY12.50451.95562.264424.6449194
12ISABEL CANURSTEED11.80521.91542.244621.1042194
14AMELIA DANURSTEED12.00501.80492.244624.3048193
14MACIE BAREDLAND11.60541.95562.224817.5035193
14FREJA DAFITZMAURICE12.20481.75462.106019.7039193
17BAYLEY STDURRINGTON11.90511.80492.304025.1050190
17LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE11.40561.90542.264418.2036190
19LISA DOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES11.60541.65412.046614.4028189
19LILY SPGREAT BEDWYN11.50552.00592.274316.1032189
21SADIE WIABBEY MEAD11.60541.70442.234721.9043188
22MEGAN HANURSTEED11.10591.81492.214915.1030187
23JULIE DAOAKHURST10.80621.66422.086210.2620186
24MADELEINE WEREDLAND12.00502.00592.313918.0036184
25CHLOE SHBITHAM BROOK11.50551.90542.333718.7037183
25GABBY JOBURBAGE12.00501.68432.175318.7537183
27#173BITHAM BROOK12.00501.60392.264424.9049182
28ROSE COSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES12.80421.95562.195116.2832181
29IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY11.60541.60392.076312.4524180
30ZINIAH WOOAKHURST12.70431.55362.096119.5739179
31SHALIMARE BAABBEY MEAD12.40461.80492.234718.1036178
31ALISHA WRDURRINGTON10.50651.80492.25459.6019178
33BRIDGET CARAMSBURY12.70431.85512.205016.9633177
34MIA BEOAKHURST12.80421.60392.125818.8137176
34OLIVIA STGREAT BEDWYN11.60541.80492.224812.8625176
34ZELIE ROBURBAGE12.00501.80492.205013.7027176
34ZARAH WOOAKHURST12.30471.50342.076316.2732176
34HARMONY KINURSTEED12.80421.74462.195118.5137176
39MOLLIE MAFITZMAURICE11.90511.55362.155516.7533175
39SASHA MIBURBAGE11.80521.61392.224818.4036175
41ERIN NEWINSLEY13.10391.50342.205025.0550173
41ANNABELLE ROWINSLEY11.90511.60392.135713.1526173
41EVE WIWINSLEY12.00501.65412.175314.6529173
44BETH McHARNHAM12.30471.60392.284222.0044172
45MAISIE BISUTTON VENY12.40461.69432.155513.6027171
46ELLIE STNESTON12.80421.64412.244620.7041170
47EMILY LARAMSBURY11.80521.65412.234714.3228168
47SHAKLYA MOABBEY MEAD12.30471.70442.284217.9035168
49MACI SLDURRINGTON11.90511.70442.323817.1534167
50ORLA CALAWN12.20481.85512.284212.7025166
51GABRIELLA DOFITZMAURICE13.60341.85512.205015.0530165
51NAOMI BALAWN11.60542.10643.001018.7637165
53CHLOE CASUTTON VENY12.80421.56372.145614.8229164
54IMI WISOUTHBROOM ST JAMES12.40461.60392.224815.0030163
55OLIVIA PRFITZMAURICE13.00401.75462.294116.9033160
55NATALIA BAREDLAND13.00401.70442.205013.1026160
57PHOEBE BRCATHERINE WAYTE13.00401.72452.274315.7031159
58#172BITHAM BROOK11.90511.89532.502016.3032156
58ROSIE RUSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES13.00401.75462.254512.6525156
60ROSIE NUBITHAM BROOK12.40461.60392.422821.3042155
61ZOE COHARNHAM13.40361.70442.205011.7623153
61ELLA ROHARNHAM12.10491.55362.403019.0338153
61ZARA VIGREAT BEDWYN12.80421.60392.274314.5729153
64SOFIA FEFITZMAURICE12.60441.65412.264410.5021150
65MAGGIE PESOUTHBROOM ST JAMES13.60341.55362.254517.2834149
66SOPHIE DUREDLAND12.80421.64412.353515.3030148
66HOLLY PHHARNHAM12.80421.60392.274312.1024148
66LILY WANESTON11.90511.52352.383215.4130148
69IZZY RINESTON13.20381.59382.224811.5523147
69KEIRA DACATHERINE WAYTE13.20381.80492.343612.1024147
71CARYS HURAMSBURY13.10391.45312.214913.1626145
71CHARLOTTE CEWINSLEY13.20381.55362.264413.8027145
71JORJA HALAWN13.50351.70442.383217.3934145
74EVE WAGREAT BEDWYN13.60341.55362.304017.3534144
74GRACIE GRSUTTON VENY13.70331.50342.224814.8529144
76RUBY HINURSTEED11.40561.86520.00017.4034142
77IZZY TRABBEY MEAD13.20381.35262.313918.5037140
78AMELIA GUDURRINGTON13.20381.45312.22487.9015132
79IZZY MECATHERINE WAYTE12.20481.50340.00014.7029111
80GRACE GRSUTTON VENY15.40161.35262.353515.0030107
81ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE0.0001.55360.00013.702763

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ARCHIE CLWINSLEY10.1069
2JAMES KYLAWN10.5065
2OSHATAREABBEY MEAD10.5065
4NICK STBITHAM BROOK10.6064
5OLIVER HAGREAT BEDWYN10.7063
5JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE10.7063
7ED OANURSTEED10.9061
7HARRY HIDURRINGTON10.9061
7BEN BUNESTON10.9061
10CHARLIE HAGREAT BEDWYN11.0060
10JOE GRRAMSBURY11.0060
12GABRIEL MARAMSBURY11.1059
13TOBY JORAMSBURY11.2058
13LEWIS TILAWN11.2058
13JOE VALAWN11.2058
13JAKE LOBURBAGE11.2058
13ISAAC HUWINSLEY11.2058
13OSCAR GRNESTON11.2058
13JOE JEABBEY MEAD11.2058
13JACK SUWINSLEY11.2058

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1ROSHEEN O'LAWN10.2068
2ALISHA WRDURRINGTON10.5065
3ELLIE MURAMSBURY10.8062
3JULIE DAOAKHURST10.8062
5BETHAN MAWINSLEY11.1059
5MEGAN HANURSTEED11.1059
7CLAIRE MAREDLAND11.2058
8EMILY WIBITHAM BROOK11.4056
8LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE11.4056
8RUBY HINURSTEED11.4056
11LILY SPGREAT BEDWYN11.5055
11CHLOE SHBITHAM BROOK11.5055
13MAISIE McLAWN11.6054
13MACIE BAREDLAND11.6054
13LISA DOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES11.6054
13SADIE WIABBEY MEAD11.6054
13IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY11.6054
13OLIVIA STGREAT BEDWYN11.6054
13NAOMI BALAWN11.6054

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE2.5084
2ARCHIE CLWINSLEY2.2069
2HARRY HIDURRINGTON2.2069
4OSHATAREABBEY MEAD2.1868
5CHARLIE WOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES2.1566
6OLIVER HAGREAT BEDWYN2.1064
7ALFIE SOABBEY MEAD2.0561
7LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE2.0561
7NICK STBITHAM BROOK2.0461
10JAMES KYLAWN2.0059
10JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN2.0059
10TOM ASBITHAM BROOK2.0059
10WILL HILAWN2.0059
10NOAH VIFITZMAURICE2.0059
10NOAH MIREDLAND2.0059
16ED OANURSTEED1.9657
17MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN1.9556
17SAM JONESTON1.9556
17RHYS WHSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES1.9556
17LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE1.9556

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1NAOMI BALAWN2.1064
2ELLIE MURAMSBURY2.0059
2LILY SPGREAT BEDWYN2.0059
2MADELEINE WEREDLAND2.0059
5ABBY PRBITHAM BROOK1.9556
5MAISIE McLAWN1.9556
5BETHAN MAWINSLEY1.9556
5TABITHA RERAMSBURY1.9556
5MACIE BAREDLAND1.9556
5ROSE COSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES1.9556
11CLAIRE MAREDLAND1.9255
12ISABEL CANURSTEED1.9154
12LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE1.9054
12CHLOE SHBITHAM BROOK1.9054
15#172BITHAM BROOK1.8953
16RUBY HINURSTEED1.8652
17LAUREN STNESTON1.8551
17OLIVIA SMBURBAGE1.8551
17BRIDGET CARAMSBURY1.8551
17ORLA CALAWN1.8551

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1HARRY JOHARNHAM1.5179
2JAMES KYLAWN1.5476
3MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN1.5575
3KIERAN McHARNHAM1.5575
5TOBY JORAMSBURY1.5773
5FINN CHNESTON1.5773
5OSCAR WAOAKHURST1.5773
8DYLAN ANFITZMAURICE1.5971
9GABRIEL MARAMSBURY2.0169
10JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE2.0268
10TOM ASBITHAM BROOK2.0268
10DANIEL REOAKHURST2.0268
13ED OANURSTEED2.0367
13HARRY HIDURRINGTON2.0367
13GEORGE DARAMSBURY2.0367
13OLLIE COFITZMAURICE2.0367
13JOE VALAWN2.0367
13GUY SAGREAT BEDWYN2.0367
13THOMAS ROFITZMAURICE2.0367
20LEWIS TILAWN2.0466

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ELLIE MURAMSBURY1.5575
2OLIVIA SMBURBAGE2.0268
3LISA DOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES2.0466
4MAISIE McLAWN2.0763
4IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY2.0763
4ZARAH WOOAKHURST2.0763
7ROSHEEN O'LAWN2.0862
7JULIE DAOAKHURST2.0862
9ZINIAH WOOAKHURST2.0961
10FREJA DAFITZMAURICE2.1060
11MIA BEOAKHURST2.1258
12CLAIRE MAREDLAND2.1357
12ANNA PAGREAT BEDWYN2.1357
12ANNABELLE ROWINSLEY2.1357
15CHLOE CASUTTON VENY2.1456
16MOLLIE MAFITZMAURICE2.1555
16MAISIE BISUTTON VENY2.1555

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN47.0094
2GEORGE DARAMSBURY39.2078
3JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN38.7377
3ED OANURSTEED38.7077
5ALFIE SOABBEY MEAD38.2576
5BEN BUNESTON38.1076
7SAM JONESTON36.7073
8GUY SAGREAT BEDWYN35.8571
8TOBY JORAMSBURY35.6071
8ARCHIE CLWINSLEY35.5371
11DYLAN ANFITZMAURICE35.2570
11JOE VALAWN35.1070
13OLLIE COFITZMAURICE34.1568
13OLLIE NUBURBAGE34.0568
15LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE33.3066
15KIT WIWINSLEY33.1966
15SAMMY SEHARNHAM33.1066
15GRIFF LASUTTON VENY33.0066
19JOSH BROAKHURST32.3064
19JAKE LOBURBAGE32.2064

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1ELLIE MURAMSBURY34.1268
2EMILY WIBITHAM BROOK29.5059
3ABBY PRBITHAM BROOK29.3058
3LAUREN STNESTON29.0058
5HARNHAMHARNHAM25.6051
6BAYLEY STDURRINGTON25.1050
6ERIN NEWINSLEY25.0550
8#173BITHAM BROOK24.9049
8TABITHA RERAMSBURY24.6449
8ANNA PAGREAT BEDWYN24.5149
8ROSHEEN O'LAWN24.5049
12AMELIA DANURSTEED24.3048
13BETH McHARNHAM22.0044
14SADIE WIABBEY MEAD21.9043
15ROSIE NUBITHAM BROOK21.3042
15BETHAN MAWINSLEY21.1042
15ISABEL CANURSTEED21.1042
18OLIVIA SMBURBAGE20.8041
18ELLIE STNESTON20.7041
20FREJA DAFITZMAURICE19.7039

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN272Gold
2ARCHIE CLWINSLEY268Gold
3ED OANURSTEED262Gold
3LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE262Gold
5HARRY HIDURRINGTON260Gold
6JAMES KYLAWN258Gold
7TOBY JORAMSBURY256Gold
8OSHATAREABBEY MEAD255Gold
9DYLAN ANFITZMAURICE247Gold
9OLIVER HAGREAT BEDWYN247Gold
11JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN245Gold
12ALFIE SOABBEY MEAD244Gold
13BEN BUNESTON241Gold
14FINN CHNESTON237Gold
15LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE234Gold
16SAM JONESTON233Gold
17CHARLIE HAGREAT BEDWYN232Gold
17GEORGE DARAMSBURY232Gold
17OLLIE COFITZMAURICE232Gold
20GRIFF LASUTTON VENY231Gold
20JOE VALAWN231Silver
20LEWIS TILAWN231Gold
20JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE231Gold
24JOE GRRAMSBURY230Gold
24GUY SAGREAT BEDWYN230Gold
26RHYS WHSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES229Gold
27CHARLIE WOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES228Silver
28KIERAN McHARNHAM226Gold
28GABRIEL MARAMSBURY226Gold
28LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE226Gold
31OSCAR WAOAKHURST225Gold
32THOMAS ROFITZMAURICE224Gold
32JOSH BROAKHURST224Gold
34TOM ASBITHAM BROOK223Silver
34JAKE LOBURBAGE223Gold
36THOMAS FARAMSBURY222Silver
37HARRY JOHARNHAM221Silver
38ISAAC HUWINSLEY219Gold
38WILL HILAWN219Gold
40ASHTON WAOAKHURST216Gold
40OSCAR GRNESTON216Silver
40DANIEL REOAKHURST216Silver
43NOAH VIFITZMAURICE215Gold
44OLIVER DAREDLAND213Silver
45BEN PACATHERINE WAYTE212Gold
46REUBEN HONURSTEED209Gold
47KYAN LABITHAM BROOK207Gold
48TOM DENESTON206Gold
48NOAH MIREDLAND206Silver
48ROO RECATHERINE WAYTE206Gold
51KIAN ANNURSTEED205Gold
51SONNY CHBURBAGE205Silver
51JOSHUA SAHARNHAM205Silver
54ALFIE BUSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES204Silver
55RUFUS PHSUTTON VENY203Gold
55JOE JEABBEY MEAD203Silver
57ROWAN ANNURSTEED199Silver
58LUKE TEABBEY MEAD198Silver
58KIT WIWINSLEY198Silver
60CHARLIE HOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES197Gold
60PATRYK BRNURSTEED197Silver
62BLAKE GOREDLAND196Gold
63OLLIE NUBURBAGE195Silver
64JACK SUWINSLEY194Silver
65MATTHEW LASUTTON VENY191Silver
65HARRY GLREDLAND191Silver
65ZAVIER SMSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES191Silver
68NICK STBITHAM BROOK190Silver
69HARRY WIBITHAM BROOK187Silver
70HARRY GRWINSLEY186Silver
70TARKA GOSUTTON VENY186Silver
72DYLAN SMDURRINGTON184Silver
72SAMMY SEHARNHAM184Silver
74HENRY WILAWN178Silver
75RUDI LESUTTON VENY177Silver
76JOE RYREDLAND171Silver
76JACOB SMBURBAGE171Silver
76HARVEY LIDURRINGTON171Silver
79OLLIE DAHARNHAM154Silver
80ZACH SMDURRINGTON131Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1ELLIE MURAMSBURY264Gold
2ROSHEEN O'LAWN228Gold
3ABBY PRBITHAM BROOK214Gold
4LAUREN STNESTON212Gold
5MAISIE McLAWN211Gold
6HARNHAMHARNHAM207Gold
6OLIVIA SMBURBAGE207Gold
8EMILY WIBITHAM BROOK205Gold
9BETHAN MAWINSLEY204Gold
10CLAIRE MAREDLAND202Gold
11ANNA PAGREAT BEDWYN198Gold
12TABITHA RERAMSBURY194Gold
12ISABEL CANURSTEED194Gold
14AMELIA DANURSTEED193Gold
14FREJA DAFITZMAURICE193Gold
14MACIE BAREDLAND193Gold
17BAYLEY STDURRINGTON190Gold
17LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE190Gold
19LISA DOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES189Silver
19LILY SPGREAT BEDWYN189Gold
21SADIE WIABBEY MEAD188Gold
22MEGAN HANURSTEED187Gold
23JULIE DAOAKHURST186Silver
24MADELEINE WEREDLAND184Gold
25CHLOE SHBITHAM BROOK183Gold
25GABBY JOBURBAGE183Gold
27#173BITHAM BROOK182Gold
28ROSE COSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES181Gold
29IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY180Silver
30ZINIAH WOOAKHURST179Gold
31SHALIMARE BAABBEY MEAD178Gold
31ALISHA WRDURRINGTON178Silver
33BRIDGET CARAMSBURY177Gold
34HARMONY KINURSTEED176Gold
34MIA BEOAKHURST176Gold
34OLIVIA STGREAT BEDWYN176Silver
34ZELIE ROBURBAGE176Silver
34ZARAH WOOAKHURST176Silver
39SASHA MIBURBAGE175Gold
39MOLLIE MAFITZMAURICE175Silver
41ANNABELLE ROWINSLEY173Silver
41EVE WIWINSLEY173Silver
41ERIN NEWINSLEY173Silver
44BETH McHARNHAM172Gold
45MAISIE BISUTTON VENY171Silver
46ELLIE STNESTON170Gold
47SHAKLYA MOABBEY MEAD168Gold
47EMILY LARAMSBURY168Silver
49MACI SLDURRINGTON167Gold
50ORLA CALAWN166Silver
51GABRIELLA DOFITZMAURICE165Silver
51NAOMI BALAWN165Gold
53CHLOE CASUTTON VENY164Silver
54IMI WISOUTHBROOM ST JAMES163Silver
55OLIVIA PRFITZMAURICE160Silver
55NATALIA BAREDLAND160Silver
57PHOEBE BRCATHERINE WAYTE159Silver
58#172BITHAM BROOK156Silver
58ROSIE RUSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES156Silver
60ROSIE NUBITHAM BROOK155Silver
61ZARA VIGREAT BEDWYN153Silver
61ELLA ROHARNHAM153Gold
61ZOE COHARNHAM153Silver
64SOFIA FEFITZMAURICE150Silver
65MAGGIE PESOUTHBROOM ST JAMES149Silver
66HOLLY PHHARNHAM148Silver
66SOPHIE DUREDLAND148Silver
66LILY WANESTON148Silver
69KEIRA DACATHERINE WAYTE147Silver
69IZZY RINESTON147Silver
71CARYS HURAMSBURY145Silver
71JORJA HALAWN145Silver
71CHARLOTTE CEWINSLEY145Silver
74EVE WAGREAT BEDWYN144Silver
74GRACIE GRSUTTON VENY144Silver
76RUBY HINURSTEED142Gold
77IZZY TRABBEY MEAD140Silver
78AMELIA GUDURRINGTON132Bronze
79IZZY MECATHERINE WAYTE111Silver
80GRACE GRSUTTON VENY107Bronze
81ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE63Silver

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1MATTHEW NOGREAT BEDWYN272Certificate
2ARCHIE CLWINSLEY268Certificate
3LEO WICATHERINE WAYTE262Certificate
3ED OANURSTEED262Certificate
5HARRY HIDURRINGTON260Certificate
6JAMES KYLAWN258Certificate
7TOBY JORAMSBURY256Certificate
8OSHATAREABBEY MEAD255Certificate
9OLIVER HAGREAT BEDWYN247Certificate
9DYLAN ANFITZMAURICE247Certificate
11JAMES LEGREAT BEDWYN245Certificate
12ALFIE SOABBEY MEAD244Certificate
13BEN BUNESTON241Certificate
14FINN CHNESTON237Certificate
15LOUIS WOFITZMAURICE234Certificate
16SAM JONESTON233Certificate
17OLLIE COFITZMAURICE232Certificate
17GEORGE DARAMSBURY232Certificate
17CHARLIE HAGREAT BEDWYN232Certificate
20JACK OVCATHERINE WAYTE231Certificate
20LEWIS TILAWN231Certificate
20JOE VALAWN231Certificate
20GRIFF LASUTTON VENY231Certificate
24JOE GRRAMSBURY230Certificate
24GUY SAGREAT BEDWYN230Certificate
26RHYS WHSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES229Certificate
27CHARLIE WOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES228Certificate
28LOGAN RECATHERINE WAYTE226Certificate
28KIERAN McHARNHAM226Certificate
28GABRIEL MARAMSBURY226Certificate
31OSCAR WAOAKHURST225Certificate
32THOMAS ROFITZMAURICE224Certificate
32JOSH BROAKHURST224Certificate
34TOM ASBITHAM BROOK223Certificate
34JAKE LOBURBAGE223Certificate
36THOMAS FARAMSBURY222Certificate
37HARRY JOHARNHAM221Certificate
38WILL HILAWN219Certificate
38ISAAC HUWINSLEY219Certificate
40DANIEL REOAKHURST216Certificate
40ASHTON WAOAKHURST216Certificate
40OSCAR GRNESTON216Certificate
43NOAH VIFITZMAURICE215Certificate
44OLIVER DAREDLAND213Certificate
45BEN PACATHERINE WAYTE212Certificate
46REUBEN HONURSTEED209Certificate
47KYAN LABITHAM BROOK207Certificate
48ROO RECATHERINE WAYTE206Certificate
48TOM DENESTON206Certificate
48NOAH MIREDLAND206Certificate
51KIAN ANNURSTEED205Certificate
51JOSHUA SAHARNHAM205Certificate
51SONNY CHBURBAGE205Certificate
54ALFIE BUSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES204Certificate
55RUFUS PHSUTTON VENY203Certificate
55JOE JEABBEY MEAD203Certificate
57ROWAN ANNURSTEED199Certificate
58LUKE TEABBEY MEAD198Certificate
58KIT WIWINSLEY198Certificate
60CHARLIE HOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES197Certificate
60PATRYK BRNURSTEED197Certificate
62BLAKE GOREDLAND196Certificate
63OLLIE NUBURBAGE195Certificate
64JACK SUWINSLEY194Certificate
65ZAVIER SMSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES191Certificate
65MATTHEW LASUTTON VENY191Certificate
65HARRY GLREDLAND191Certificate
68NICK STBITHAM BROOK190Certificate
69HARRY WIBITHAM BROOK187Certificate
70HARRY GRWINSLEY186Certificate
70TARKA GOSUTTON VENY186Certificate
72SAMMY SEHARNHAM184Certificate
72DYLAN SMDURRINGTON184Certificate
74HENRY WILAWN178Certificate
75RUDI LESUTTON VENY177Certificate
76JACOB SMBURBAGE171Certificate
76HARVEY LIDURRINGTON171Certificate
76JOE RYREDLAND171Certificate
79OLLIE DAHARNHAM154Certificate
80ZACH SMDURRINGTON131Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1ELLIE MURAMSBURY264Certificate
2ROSHEEN O'LAWN228Certificate
3ABBY PRBITHAM BROOK214Certificate
4LAUREN STNESTON212Certificate
5MAISIE McLAWN211Certificate
6HARNHAMHARNHAM207Certificate
6OLIVIA SMBURBAGE207Certificate
8EMILY WIBITHAM BROOK205Certificate
9BETHAN MAWINSLEY204Certificate
10CLAIRE MAREDLAND202Certificate
11ANNA PAGREAT BEDWYN198Certificate
12ISABEL CANURSTEED194Certificate
12TABITHA RERAMSBURY194Certificate
14AMELIA DANURSTEED193Certificate
14FREJA DAFITZMAURICE193Certificate
14MACIE BAREDLAND193Certificate
17LEA HACATHERINE WAYTE190Certificate
17BAYLEY STDURRINGTON190Certificate
19LISA DOSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES189Certificate
19LILY SPGREAT BEDWYN189Certificate
21SADIE WIABBEY MEAD188Certificate
22MEGAN HANURSTEED187Certificate
23JULIE DAOAKHURST186Certificate
24MADELEINE WEREDLAND184Certificate
25GABBY JOBURBAGE183Certificate
25CHLOE SHBITHAM BROOK183Certificate
27#173BITHAM BROOK182Certificate
28ROSE COSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES181Certificate
29IMOGEN GRSUTTON VENY180Certificate
30ZINIAH WOOAKHURST179Certificate
31ALISHA WRDURRINGTON178Certificate
31SHALIMARE BAABBEY MEAD178Certificate
33BRIDGET CARAMSBURY177Certificate
34MIA BEOAKHURST176Certificate
34OLIVIA STGREAT BEDWYN176Certificate
34ZARAH WOOAKHURST176Certificate
34HARMONY KINURSTEED176Certificate
34ZELIE ROBURBAGE176Certificate
39MOLLIE MAFITZMAURICE175Certificate
39SASHA MIBURBAGE175Certificate
41ANNABELLE ROWINSLEY173Certificate
41ERIN NEWINSLEY173Certificate
41EVE WIWINSLEY173Certificate
44BETH McHARNHAM172Certificate
45MAISIE BISUTTON VENY171Certificate
46ELLIE STNESTON170Certificate
47SHAKLYA MOABBEY MEAD168Certificate
47EMILY LARAMSBURY168Certificate
49MACI SLDURRINGTON167Certificate
50ORLA CALAWN166Certificate
51GABRIELLA DOFITZMAURICE165Certificate
51NAOMI BALAWN165Certificate
53CHLOE CASUTTON VENY164Certificate
54IMI WISOUTHBROOM ST JAMES163Certificate
55OLIVIA PRFITZMAURICE160Certificate
55NATALIA BAREDLAND160Certificate
57PHOEBE BRCATHERINE WAYTE159Certificate
58ROSIE RUSOUTHBROOM ST JAMES156Certificate
58#172BITHAM BROOK156Certificate
60ROSIE NUBITHAM BROOK155Certificate
61ZOE COHARNHAM153Certificate
61ELLA ROHARNHAM153Certificate
61ZARA VIGREAT BEDWYN153Certificate
64SOFIA FEFITZMAURICE150Certificate
65MAGGIE PESOUTHBROOM ST JAMES149Certificate
66LILY WANESTON148Certificate
66SOPHIE DUREDLAND148Certificate
66HOLLY PHHARNHAM148Certificate
69IZZY RINESTON147Certificate
69KEIRA DACATHERINE WAYTE147Certificate
71JORJA HALAWN145Certificate
71CHARLOTTE CEWINSLEY145Certificate
71CARYS HURAMSBURY145Certificate
74EVE WAGREAT BEDWYN144Certificate
74GRACIE GRSUTTON VENY144Certificate
76RUBY HINURSTEED142Certificate
77IZZY TRABBEY MEAD140Certificate
78AMELIA GUDURRINGTON132Certificate
79IZZY MECATHERINE WAYTE111Certificate
80GRACE GRSUTTON VENY107Certificate
81ABIGAIL MICATHERINE WAYTE63Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....