Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | Beam | 1562 |
2 | St Peters | 1554 |
3 | George Carey | 1496 |
4 | Warren Junior | 1491 |
5 | William Bellamy | 1482 |
6 | Northbury | 1472 |
7 | Monteagle | 1453 |
8 | Richard Alibon | 1406 |
9 | Valence | 1392 |
10 | St Teresa's | 1350 |
11 | Ripple | 1324 |
11 | Becontree | 1324 |
13 | St Vincent's | 1314 |
14 | James Cambell | 1277 |
14 | Roding Cannington | 1277 |
16 | Henry Green | 1198 |
17 | Roding Hewitt | 1136 |
18 | Marks Gate | 1122 |
19 | Rush Green | 1081 |
20 | Five Elms | 1042 |
21 | Manor Junior | 977 |
Teams
Beam
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
343 | Sammy Og | 8.21 | 48 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 31.30 | 67 | 225 |
341 | Joshua Ca | 7.00 | 60 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 21.10 | 47 | 211 |
344 | Emmanuel Al | 7.32 | 57 | 1.84 | 53 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 21.40 | 47 | 211 |
342 | Bryan Mo | 9.80 | 32 | 1.85 | 54 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 31.30 | 67 | 197 |
347 | Joshhalle Ca | 6.97 | 60 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 12.20 | 29 | 197 |
345 | Zoe Pr | 7.83 | 52 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.50 | 30 | 176 |
348 | Sienna Go | 7.95 | 50 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.50 | 36 | 174 |
346 | Tomiloa Oj | 7.25 | 57 | 1.71 | 48 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 13.60 | 32 | 171 |
St Peters
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
510 | Denzel | 7.01 | 60 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 25.20 | 55 | 228 |
511 | James | 6.74 | 63 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 19.80 | 44 | 224 |
509 | Chinonso | 7.74 | 53 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:10.00 | 65 | 23.20 | 51 | 218 |
512 | Joshua N | 7.45 | 55 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 26.80 | 58 | 210 |
514 | Ruth | 7.87 | 51 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 14.00 | 33 | 187 |
516 | Natalia | 7.29 | 57 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 13.70 | 32 | 174 |
513 | Chy-Chy | 8.09 | 49 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 21.00 | 47 | 165 |
515 | Gabrielle | 8.35 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.80 | 24 | 148 |
George Carey
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
352 | Tolu Ad | 6.87 | 61 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 25.97 | 56 | 234 |
349 | Seyi Aj | 6.58 | 64 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 18.50 | 42 | 218 |
351 | Joel La | 7.08 | 59 | 1.87 | 54 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 17.10 | 39 | 214 |
350 | Ibrahim Ms | 8.86 | 41 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 21.40 | 47 | 194 |
355 | Rehema Ok | 8.08 | 49 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.10 | 35 | 169 |
353 | Sonnah Fo | 8.81 | 42 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.38 | 25 | 159 |
354 | Tobechukwu Ed | 8.60 | 44 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 16.10 | 37 | 158 |
356 | Lilybeth As | 8.61 | 44 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.40 | 37 | 150 |
Warren Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
365 | Joseoh | 6.34 | 67 | 2.03 | 61 | 01:11.00 | 64 | 26.60 | 58 | 250 |
368 | Ezekeil Sa | 6.81 | 62 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 24.40 | 53 | 211 |
367 | Muhammed Ji | 7.16 | 58 | 1.77 | 50 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 18.20 | 41 | 200 |
366 | Kajus An | 7.99 | 50 | 1.60 | 44 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 17.44 | 39 | 133 |
369 | Ifeoluwa Od | 7.50 | 55 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 18.70 | 42 | 206 |
370 | Frances Ny | 7.08 | 59 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 8.63 | 22 | 175 |
372 | Jessica Ca | 8.47 | 45 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.34 | 31 | 171 |
371 | Makayla Ma | 9.26 | 37 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 14.30 | 33 | 145 |
William Bellamy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
373 | Jordan (W | 7.84 | 52 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 30.20 | 65 | 214 |
376 | Leonard (W | 8.17 | 48 | 1.81 | 52 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 16.30 | 37 | 193 |
375 | Moses (W | 8.15 | 48 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 16.50 | 38 | 193 |
374 | Harvey (W | 9.07 | 39 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 15.90 | 36 | 153 |
377 | Esther (W | 8.30 | 47 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 18.00 | 41 | 192 |
379 | Abigail (W | 7.97 | 50 | 1.79 | 51 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.00 | 45 | 191 |
380 | Gabriela | 8.57 | 44 | 1.77 | 50 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 34.00 | 73 | 182 |
378 | Milla (W | 8.88 | 41 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.65 | 38 | 164 |
Northbury
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
453 | Benjamin Ol | 7.04 | 60 | 1.91 | 56 | 01:08.00 | 67 | 21.30 | 47 | 230 |
456 | David Ad | 7.03 | 60 | 1.85 | 54 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 16.10 | 37 | 212 |
454 | Lesecond Ye | 7.62 | 54 | 1.98 | 59 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 14.20 | 33 | 208 |
455 | Marvellous Op | 8.34 | 47 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 18.10 | 41 | 176 |
458 | Kaydene Jo | 8.68 | 43 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 21.00 | 47 | 182 |
460 | Sirin Do | 8.44 | 46 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 14.40 | 33 | 166 |
457 | Ganiyat Ji | 8.59 | 44 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 9.20 | 23 | 158 |
459 | Aya Me | 8.87 | 41 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 9.00 | 23 | 140 |
Monteagle
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
431 | Oriel Mb | 7.41 | 56 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 16.10 | 37 | 209 |
430 | Uriel Mb | 8.05 | 49 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.80 | 38 | 190 |
432 | Lucas Ar | 8.42 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 23.10 | 51 | 188 |
429 | Lord Te | 7.83 | 52 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 15.00 | 35 | 182 |
435 | Marcella Si | 8.00 | 50 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 16.00 | 37 | 184 |
434 | Rosie Ge | 8.51 | 45 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 14.40 | 33 | 183 |
433 | Yasmin Sh | 7.79 | 52 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.70 | 26 | 165 |
436 | Sophia Nu | 8.78 | 42 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 9.00 | 23 | 152 |
Richard Alibon
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
381 | Peter A | 7.65 | 53 | 2.30 | 72 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 14.25 | 33 | 221 |
383 | Toby A | 8.05 | 49 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 17.25 | 39 | 205 |
384 | Chibuike U | 8.87 | 41 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 20.60 | 46 | 185 |
382 | Taylor F | 9.40 | 36 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 18.80 | 42 | 179 |
385 | Edith K | 9.23 | 38 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 12.50 | 30 | 161 |
387 | Beatrice S | 9.07 | 39 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 7.60 | 20 | 159 |
388 | Michelle A | 8.41 | 46 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 8.30 | 21 | 149 |
386 | Beau K | 9.59 | 34 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.80 | 38 | 147 |
Valence
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
487 | Desire Od | 7.54 | 55 | 1.93 | 57 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 26.50 | 58 | 227 |
486 | Isaac | 7.46 | 55 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 20.10 | 45 | 202 |
488 | Melvyn Ka | 7.38 | 56 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 14.80 | 34 | 201 |
485 | Theodore Mi | 8.23 | 48 | 1.51 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 22.70 | 50 | 173 |
489 | Oyin | 7.64 | 54 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 14.00 | 33 | 175 |
490 | Ella Ki | 9.16 | 38 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.80 | 32 | 153 |
492 | Selina | 9.11 | 39 | 1.51 | 40 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 7.30 | 19 | 136 |
491 | Lidian | 9.10 | 39 | 1.41 | 36 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 10.30 | 25 | 125 |
St Teresa's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
325 | Courtney O' | 7.01 | 60 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:06.00 | 69 | 9.30 | 23 | 210 |
326 | Ljara Bl | 7.85 | 51 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 15.00 | 35 | 192 |
327 | Remiel As | 8.09 | 49 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 14.00 | 33 | 180 |
328 | Benas Ta | 7.63 | 54 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 24.00 | 53 | 171 |
329 | Makarria Os | 8.00 | 50 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.80 | 30 | 164 |
332 | Marlena Gn | 9.56 | 34 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.80 | 30 | 150 |
330 | Cherish O' | 8.37 | 46 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 14.00 | 33 | 147 |
331 | Marcela Gn | 9.84 | 32 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 14.00 | 33 | 136 |
Ripple
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
504 | Aqeel | 8.59 | 44 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 26.10 | 57 | 215 |
501 | Dere | 8.24 | 48 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 17.90 | 40 | 191 |
503 | Chris | 6.85 | 61 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 17.10 | 39 | 191 |
502 | Ezykiel | 8.94 | 41 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 17.10 | 39 | 166 |
505 | Teti | 8.21 | 48 | 1.93 | 57 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 10.70 | 26 | 163 |
508 | Grace | 9.16 | 38 | 1.83 | 53 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 13.30 | 31 | 148 |
506 | Keziah | 9.14 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 12.70 | 30 | 137 |
507 | Shirley | 9.35 | 36 | 1.40 | 36 | 02:02.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 29 | 113 |
Becontree
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
357 | Seth | 7.51 | 55 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 24.10 | 53 | 205 |
359 | Kajus | 7.90 | 51 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 30.00 | 65 | 205 |
358 | Jomantas | 7.53 | 55 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.30 | 33 | 173 |
360 | Nosa | 8.30 | 47 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 29 | 167 |
363 | Lois | 8.23 | 48 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.90 | 26 | 160 |
362 | Rehyan | 9.92 | 31 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 18.10 | 41 | 156 |
361 | Teniola | 9.80 | 32 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 12.00 | 29 | 129 |
364 | Aiyla | 9.61 | 34 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.90 | 26 | 129 |
St Vincent's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
480 | Chigozirim | 7.33 | 57 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 20.10 | 45 | 204 |
479 | Jayden | 7.75 | 52 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.80 | 44 | 199 |
477 | Dexter | 8.46 | 45 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 23.70 | 52 | 189 |
478 | Cuan | 8.33 | 47 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.00 | 31 | 170 |
483 | Glory | 7.56 | 54 | 1.82 | 52 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.50 | 32 | 184 |
482 | Sienna | 7.64 | 54 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 9.50 | 24 | 142 |
484 | Shinaya | 9.20 | 38 | 1.45 | 38 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 12.00 | 29 | 119 |
481 | Elyssa | 9.10 | 39 | 1.35 | 34 | 02:14.99 | 10 | 9.50 | 24 | 107 |
James Cambell
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
397 | Ian ch | 7.74 | 53 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 23.60 | 52 | 197 |
398 | Nathan Be | 8.05 | 49 | 1.71 | 48 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.00 | 33 | 175 |
399 | Sam Vo | 8.62 | 44 | 1.61 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.60 | 38 | 173 |
400 | Beoleyah | 9.51 | 35 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 12.00 | 29 | 142 |
403 | Naomi Di | 8.47 | 45 | 1.86 | 54 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 16.50 | 38 | 173 |
402 | Lopez Ak | 8.95 | 40 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.80 | 30 | 161 |
404 | Sharon En | 9.28 | 37 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.40 | 27 | 139 |
401 | Faye Th | 9.94 | 31 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 8.20 | 21 | 117 |
Roding Cannington
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
422 | Kai Ho | 8.63 | 44 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 28.00 | 61 | 210 |
421 | Macario Za | 8.07 | 49 | 1.71 | 48 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 26.30 | 57 | 206 |
423 | Gio Um | 8.49 | 45 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 19.70 | 44 | 161 |
424 | Alex As | 8.80 | 42 | 1.53 | 41 | 02:39.00 | 10 | 16.50 | 38 | 131 |
428 | Benita El | 8.05 | 49 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 15.00 | 35 | 170 |
425 | Eloise Ga | 8.92 | 41 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 9.30 | 23 | 141 |
427 | Stacey Es | 8.24 | 48 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 10.70 | 26 | 130 |
426 | Belange Mo | 8.91 | 41 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 13.00 | 31 | 128 |
Henry Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
445 | Musa Sh | 9.05 | 39 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 22.90 | 50 | 180 |
448 | Shazte Kn | 8.82 | 42 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 17.60 | 40 | 167 |
447 | Talaya Ch | 8.98 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 19.80 | 44 | 161 |
446 | Arin Ak | 9.32 | 37 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 14.60 | 34 | 140 |
450 | Era Po | 8.17 | 48 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.10 | 31 | 174 |
451 | Maya Ah | 9.49 | 35 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 16.90 | 38 | 145 |
449 | Rawan No | 9.32 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 10.80 | 26 | 121 |
452 | Navilah Ja | 8.62 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 6.30 | 17 | 110 |
Roding Hewitt
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
414 | Zeeda Su | 8.76 | 42 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.50 | 32 | 179 |
416 | Max Ca | 8.50 | 45 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 16.00 | 37 | 166 |
415 | Denny Dr | 10.32 | 27 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 18.90 | 42 | 155 |
413 | Jesse Om | 9.02 | 40 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 13.60 | 32 | 141 |
417 | Ore Ol | 8.11 | 49 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 15.90 | 36 | 146 |
419 | Gavriela Mi | 8.32 | 47 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 10.30 | 25 | 138 |
420 | Miley Mu | 8.88 | 41 | 1.43 | 37 | 02:04.00 | 10 | 8.30 | 21 | 109 |
418 | Alicia Ab | 11.50 | 15 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 7.80 | 20 | 102 |
Marks Gate
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
438 | Xavier Pa | 7.14 | 59 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 20.80 | 46 | 221 |
440 | Hayden Am | 8.46 | 45 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 13.50 | 32 | 174 |
437 | Domas Pe | 8.78 | 42 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 11.10 | 27 | 151 |
439 | Temi Ak | 9.07 | 39 | 1.26 | 30 | 02:39.99 | 10 | 8.50 | 22 | 101 |
442 | Angie -L | 8.97 | 40 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 13.30 | 31 | 148 |
443 | Rani Ma | 9.68 | 33 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 29 | 129 |
444 | Gabija Bu | 10.87 | 21 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 6.70 | 18 | 107 |
441 | Chelsey Ba | 10.23 | 28 | 1.35 | 34 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 12.00 | 29 | 91 |
Rush Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
405 | Jeffa Ss | 7.78 | 52 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 17.60 | 40 | 183 |
407 | Nze | 7.42 | 56 | 1.87 | 54 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 26.10 | 57 | 167 |
406 | Arnaldo Ug | 8.55 | 44 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.42 | 35 | 161 |
408 | Matas | 9.42 | 36 | 1.79 | 51 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.60 | 26 | 154 |
412 | Bria | 9.28 | 37 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 6.50 | 18 | 123 |
410 | Sienna Mo | 8.63 | 44 | 1.11 | 24 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 9.30 | 23 | 108 |
409 | Georgie su | 9.92 | 31 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 7.60 | 20 | 100 |
411 | Erin | 11.34 | 16 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 12.20 | 29 | 85 |
Five Elms
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
334 | Michael (F | 9.41 | 36 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:14.70 | 60 | 15.00 | 35 | 175 |
335 | Ifeany (F | 7.48 | 55 | 1.80 | 52 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 18.00 | 41 | 162 |
333 | Jake L | 12.03 | 10 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 21.60 | 48 | 119 |
336 | Jethrow (F | 9.72 | 33 | 1.29 | 31 | 02:37.99 | 10 | 18.60 | 42 | 116 |
338 | Oliva (F | 9.61 | 34 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 11.40 | 27 | 125 |
337 | Fridaus (F | 9.26 | 37 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 9.10 | 23 | 121 |
340 | Zainab (F | 10.08 | 29 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 10.00 | 25 | 115 |
339 | Ada (F | 10.51 | 25 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 10.10 | 25 | 109 |
Manor Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
469 | Donnie Te | 9.22 | 38 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 16.70 | 38 | 152 |
470 | Ibrahim Ba | 9.35 | 36 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 17.30 | 39 | 151 |
472 | Yunus Ha | 8.63 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 15.15 | 35 | 142 |
471 | Mabruh Uz | 8.94 | 41 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 12.90 | 30 | 139 |
474 | Yasmin Fn | 8.37 | 46 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 14.10 | 33 | 148 |
473 | Iqra Al | 9.65 | 33 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 11.10 | 27 | 125 |
476 | Rnaaya Ko | 10.23 | 28 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 12.80 | 30 | 120 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Joseoh | Warren Junior | 6.34 | 67 | 2.03 | 61 | 01:11.00 | 64 | 26.60 | 58 | 250 |
2 | Tolu Ad | George Carey | 6.87 | 61 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 25.97 | 56 | 234 |
3 | Benjamin Ol | Northbury | 7.04 | 60 | 1.91 | 56 | 01:08.00 | 67 | 21.30 | 47 | 230 |
4 | Denzel | St Peters | 7.01 | 60 | 1.76 | 50 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 25.20 | 55 | 228 |
5 | Desire Od | Valence | 7.54 | 55 | 1.93 | 57 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 26.50 | 58 | 227 |
6 | Sammy Og | Beam | 8.21 | 48 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 31.30 | 67 | 225 |
7 | James | St Peters | 6.74 | 63 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 19.80 | 44 | 224 |
8 | Peter A | Richard Alibon | 7.65 | 53 | 2.30 | 72 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 14.25 | 33 | 221 |
8 | Xavier Pa | Marks Gate | 7.14 | 59 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 20.80 | 46 | 221 |
10 | Seyi Aj | George Carey | 6.58 | 64 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:12.00 | 63 | 18.50 | 42 | 218 |
10 | Chinonso | St Peters | 7.74 | 53 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:10.00 | 65 | 23.20 | 51 | 218 |
12 | Aqeel | Ripple | 8.59 | 44 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 26.10 | 57 | 215 |
13 | Joel La | George Carey | 7.08 | 59 | 1.87 | 54 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 17.10 | 39 | 214 |
13 | Jordan (W | William Bellamy | 7.84 | 52 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 30.20 | 65 | 214 |
15 | David Ad | Northbury | 7.03 | 60 | 1.85 | 54 | 01:13.99 | 61 | 16.10 | 37 | 212 |
16 | Joshua Ca | Beam | 7.00 | 60 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 21.10 | 47 | 211 |
16 | Emmanuel Al | Beam | 7.32 | 57 | 1.84 | 53 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 21.40 | 47 | 211 |
16 | Ezekeil Sa | Warren Junior | 6.81 | 62 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 24.40 | 53 | 211 |
19 | Kai Ho | Roding Cannington | 8.63 | 44 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 28.00 | 61 | 210 |
19 | Courtney O' | St Teresa's | 7.01 | 60 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:06.00 | 69 | 9.30 | 23 | 210 |
19 | Joshua N | St Peters | 7.45 | 55 | 1.54 | 41 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 26.80 | 58 | 210 |
22 | Oriel Mb | Monteagle | 7.41 | 56 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 16.10 | 37 | 209 |
23 | Lesecond Ye | Northbury | 7.62 | 54 | 1.98 | 59 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 14.20 | 33 | 208 |
24 | Macario Za | Roding Cannington | 8.07 | 49 | 1.71 | 48 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 26.30 | 57 | 206 |
25 | Toby A | Richard Alibon | 8.05 | 49 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 17.25 | 39 | 205 |
25 | Kajus | Becontree | 7.90 | 51 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 30.00 | 65 | 205 |
25 | Seth | Becontree | 7.51 | 55 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 24.10 | 53 | 205 |
28 | Chigozirim | St Vincent's | 7.33 | 57 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 20.10 | 45 | 204 |
29 | Isaac | Valence | 7.46 | 55 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:16.99 | 58 | 20.10 | 45 | 202 |
30 | Melvyn Ka | Valence | 7.38 | 56 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 14.80 | 34 | 201 |
31 | Muhammed Ji | Warren Junior | 7.16 | 58 | 1.77 | 50 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 18.20 | 41 | 200 |
32 | Jayden | St Vincent's | 7.75 | 52 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 19.80 | 44 | 199 |
33 | Bryan Mo | Beam | 9.80 | 32 | 1.85 | 54 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 31.30 | 67 | 197 |
33 | Ian ch | James Cambell | 7.74 | 53 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 23.60 | 52 | 197 |
35 | Ibrahim Ms | George Carey | 8.86 | 41 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 21.40 | 47 | 194 |
36 | Leonard (W | William Bellamy | 8.17 | 48 | 1.81 | 52 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 16.30 | 37 | 193 |
36 | Moses (W | William Bellamy | 8.15 | 48 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 16.50 | 38 | 193 |
38 | Ljara Bl | St Teresa's | 7.85 | 51 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:12.99 | 62 | 15.00 | 35 | 192 |
39 | Dere | Ripple | 8.24 | 48 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 17.90 | 40 | 191 |
39 | Chris | Ripple | 6.85 | 61 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 17.10 | 39 | 191 |
41 | Uriel Mb | Monteagle | 8.05 | 49 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 16.80 | 38 | 190 |
42 | Dexter | St Vincent's | 8.46 | 45 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 23.70 | 52 | 189 |
43 | Lucas Ar | Monteagle | 8.42 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 23.10 | 51 | 188 |
44 | Chibuike U | Richard Alibon | 8.87 | 41 | 1.90 | 56 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 20.60 | 46 | 185 |
45 | Jeffa Ss | Rush Green | 7.78 | 52 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 17.60 | 40 | 183 |
46 | Lord Te | Monteagle | 7.83 | 52 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 15.00 | 35 | 182 |
47 | Remiel As | St Teresa's | 8.09 | 49 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:14.99 | 60 | 14.00 | 33 | 180 |
47 | Musa Sh | Henry Green | 9.05 | 39 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 22.90 | 50 | 180 |
49 | Zeeda Su | Roding Hewitt | 8.76 | 42 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.50 | 32 | 179 |
49 | Taylor F | Richard Alibon | 9.40 | 36 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:17.99 | 57 | 18.80 | 42 | 179 |
51 | Marvellous Op | Northbury | 8.34 | 47 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 18.10 | 41 | 176 |
52 | Nathan Be | James Cambell | 8.05 | 49 | 1.71 | 48 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.00 | 33 | 175 |
52 | Michael (F | Five Elms | 9.41 | 36 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:14.70 | 60 | 15.00 | 35 | 175 |
54 | Hayden Am | Marks Gate | 8.46 | 45 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:23.-01 | 52 | 13.50 | 32 | 174 |
55 | Jomantas | Becontree | 7.53 | 55 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 14.30 | 33 | 173 |
55 | Theodore Mi | Valence | 8.23 | 48 | 1.51 | 40 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 22.70 | 50 | 173 |
55 | Sam Vo | James Cambell | 8.62 | 44 | 1.61 | 44 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 16.60 | 38 | 173 |
58 | Benas Ta | St Teresa's | 7.63 | 54 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 24.00 | 53 | 171 |
59 | Cuan | St Vincent's | 8.33 | 47 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 13.00 | 31 | 170 |
60 | Nosa | Becontree | 8.30 | 47 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 29 | 167 |
60 | Shazte Kn | Henry Green | 8.82 | 42 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 17.60 | 40 | 167 |
60 | Nze | Rush Green | 7.42 | 56 | 1.87 | 54 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 26.10 | 57 | 167 |
63 | Ezykiel | Ripple | 8.94 | 41 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 17.10 | 39 | 166 |
63 | Max Ca | Roding Hewitt | 8.50 | 45 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 16.00 | 37 | 166 |
65 | Ifeany (F | Five Elms | 7.48 | 55 | 1.80 | 52 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 18.00 | 41 | 162 |
66 | Talaya Ch | Henry Green | 8.98 | 40 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 19.80 | 44 | 161 |
66 | Arnaldo Ug | Rush Green | 8.55 | 44 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 15.42 | 35 | 161 |
66 | Gio Um | Roding Cannington | 8.49 | 45 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 19.70 | 44 | 161 |
69 | Denny Dr | Roding Hewitt | 10.32 | 27 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 18.90 | 42 | 155 |
70 | Matas | Rush Green | 9.42 | 36 | 1.79 | 51 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.60 | 26 | 154 |
71 | Harvey (W | William Bellamy | 9.07 | 39 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 15.90 | 36 | 153 |
72 | Donnie Te | Manor Junior | 9.22 | 38 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 16.70 | 38 | 152 |
73 | Ibrahim Ba | Manor Junior | 9.35 | 36 | 1.46 | 38 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 17.30 | 39 | 151 |
73 | Domas Pe | Marks Gate | 8.78 | 42 | 1.64 | 45 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 11.10 | 27 | 151 |
75 | Yunus Ha | Manor Junior | 8.63 | 44 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 15.15 | 35 | 142 |
75 | Beoleyah | James Cambell | 9.51 | 35 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 12.00 | 29 | 142 |
77 | Jesse Om | Roding Hewitt | 9.02 | 40 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 13.60 | 32 | 141 |
78 | Arin Ak | Henry Green | 9.32 | 37 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 14.60 | 34 | 140 |
79 | Mabruh Uz | Manor Junior | 8.94 | 41 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 12.90 | 30 | 139 |
80 | Kajus An | Warren Junior | 7.99 | 50 | 1.60 | 44 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 17.44 | 39 | 133 |
81 | Alex As | Roding Cannington | 8.80 | 42 | 1.53 | 41 | 02:39.00 | 10 | 16.50 | 38 | 131 |
82 | Jake L | Five Elms | 12.03 | 10 | 1.25 | 30 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 21.60 | 48 | 119 |
83 | Jethrow (F | Five Elms | 9.72 | 33 | 1.29 | 31 | 02:37.99 | 10 | 18.60 | 42 | 116 |
84 | Temi Ak | Marks Gate | 9.07 | 39 | 1.26 | 30 | 02:39.99 | 10 | 8.50 | 22 | 101 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Ifeoluwa Od | Warren Junior | 7.50 | 55 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:15.99 | 59 | 18.70 | 42 | 206 |
2 | Joshhalle Ca | Beam | 6.97 | 60 | 1.95 | 58 | 01:25.00 | 50 | 12.20 | 29 | 197 |
3 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 8.30 | 47 | 1.72 | 48 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 18.00 | 41 | 192 |
4 | Abigail (W | William Bellamy | 7.97 | 50 | 1.79 | 51 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 20.00 | 45 | 191 |
5 | Ruth | St Peters | 7.87 | 51 | 1.80 | 52 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 14.00 | 33 | 187 |
6 | Marcella Si | Monteagle | 8.00 | 50 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:20.99 | 54 | 16.00 | 37 | 184 |
6 | Glory | St Vincent's | 7.56 | 54 | 1.82 | 52 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 13.50 | 32 | 184 |
8 | Rosie Ge | Monteagle | 8.51 | 45 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 14.40 | 33 | 183 |
9 | Kaydene Jo | Northbury | 8.68 | 43 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:27.00 | 48 | 21.00 | 47 | 182 |
9 | Gabriela | William Bellamy | 8.57 | 44 | 1.77 | 50 | 01:59.00 | 15 | 34.00 | 73 | 182 |
11 | Zoe Pr | Beam | 7.83 | 52 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.50 | 30 | 176 |
12 | Oyin | Valence | 7.64 | 54 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 14.00 | 33 | 175 |
12 | Frances Ny | Warren Junior | 7.08 | 59 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 8.63 | 22 | 175 |
14 | Era Po | Henry Green | 8.17 | 48 | 1.75 | 50 | 01:30.00 | 45 | 13.10 | 31 | 174 |
14 | Natalia | St Peters | 7.29 | 57 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 13.70 | 32 | 174 |
14 | Sienna Go | Beam | 7.95 | 50 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 15.50 | 36 | 174 |
17 | Naomi Di | James Cambell | 8.47 | 45 | 1.86 | 54 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 16.50 | 38 | 173 |
18 | Tomiloa Oj | Beam | 7.25 | 57 | 1.71 | 48 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 13.60 | 32 | 171 |
18 | Jessica Ca | Warren Junior | 8.47 | 45 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:28.00 | 47 | 13.34 | 31 | 171 |
20 | Benita El | Roding Cannington | 8.05 | 49 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 15.00 | 35 | 170 |
21 | Rehema Ok | George Carey | 8.08 | 49 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 15.10 | 35 | 169 |
22 | Sirin Do | Northbury | 8.44 | 46 | 1.53 | 41 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 14.40 | 33 | 166 |
23 | Yasmin Sh | Monteagle | 7.79 | 52 | 1.59 | 43 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.70 | 26 | 165 |
23 | Chy-Chy | St Peters | 8.09 | 49 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:41.99 | 33 | 21.00 | 47 | 165 |
25 | Makarria Os | St Teresa's | 8.00 | 50 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:24.00 | 51 | 12.80 | 30 | 164 |
25 | Milla (W | William Bellamy | 8.88 | 41 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.65 | 38 | 164 |
27 | Teti | Ripple | 8.21 | 48 | 1.93 | 57 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 10.70 | 26 | 163 |
28 | Edith K | Richard Alibon | 9.23 | 38 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:21.99 | 53 | 12.50 | 30 | 161 |
28 | Lopez Ak | James Cambell | 8.95 | 40 | 1.74 | 49 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.80 | 30 | 161 |
30 | Lois | Becontree | 8.23 | 48 | 1.63 | 45 | 01:34.00 | 41 | 10.90 | 26 | 160 |
31 | Sonnah Fo | George Carey | 8.81 | 42 | 1.70 | 48 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 10.38 | 25 | 159 |
31 | Beatrice S | Richard Alibon | 9.07 | 39 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:18.99 | 56 | 7.60 | 20 | 159 |
33 | Ganiyat Ji | Northbury | 8.59 | 44 | 1.57 | 42 | 01:26.00 | 49 | 9.20 | 23 | 158 |
33 | Tobechukwu Ed | George Carey | 8.60 | 44 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 16.10 | 37 | 158 |
35 | Rehyan | Becontree | 9.92 | 31 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 18.10 | 41 | 156 |
36 | Ella Ki | Valence | 9.16 | 38 | 1.58 | 43 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 13.80 | 32 | 153 |
37 | Sophia Nu | Monteagle | 8.78 | 42 | 1.62 | 44 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 9.00 | 23 | 152 |
38 | Lilybeth As | George Carey | 8.61 | 44 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.40 | 37 | 150 |
38 | Marlena Gn | St Teresa's | 9.56 | 34 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 12.80 | 30 | 150 |
40 | Michelle A | Richard Alibon | 8.41 | 46 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:29.00 | 46 | 8.30 | 21 | 149 |
41 | Yasmin Fn | Manor Junior | 8.37 | 46 | 1.43 | 37 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 14.10 | 33 | 148 |
41 | Gabrielle | St Peters | 8.35 | 46 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 9.80 | 24 | 148 |
41 | Angie -L | Marks Gate | 8.97 | 40 | 1.65 | 46 | 01:43.99 | 31 | 13.30 | 31 | 148 |
41 | Grace | Ripple | 9.16 | 38 | 1.83 | 53 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 13.30 | 31 | 148 |
45 | Beau K | Richard Alibon | 9.59 | 34 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:32.00 | 43 | 16.80 | 38 | 147 |
45 | Cherish O' | St Teresa's | 8.37 | 46 | 1.26 | 30 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 14.00 | 33 | 147 |
47 | Ore Ol | Roding Hewitt | 8.11 | 49 | 1.50 | 40 | 01:54.00 | 21 | 15.90 | 36 | 146 |
48 | Maya Ah | Henry Green | 9.49 | 35 | 1.73 | 49 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 16.90 | 38 | 145 |
48 | Makayla Ma | Warren Junior | 9.26 | 37 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:38.99 | 36 | 14.30 | 33 | 145 |
50 | Sienna | St Vincent's | 7.64 | 54 | 1.66 | 46 | 01:56.00 | 18 | 9.50 | 24 | 142 |
51 | Eloise Ga | Roding Cannington | 8.92 | 41 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 9.30 | 23 | 141 |
52 | Aya Me | Northbury | 8.87 | 41 | 1.36 | 34 | 01:33.00 | 42 | 9.00 | 23 | 140 |
53 | Sharon En | James Cambell | 9.28 | 37 | 1.38 | 35 | 01:35.00 | 40 | 11.40 | 27 | 139 |
54 | Gavriela Mi | Roding Hewitt | 8.32 | 47 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:48.00 | 27 | 10.30 | 25 | 138 |
55 | Keziah | Ripple | 9.14 | 39 | 1.60 | 44 | 01:51.00 | 24 | 12.70 | 30 | 137 |
56 | Selina | Valence | 9.11 | 39 | 1.51 | 40 | 01:37.00 | 38 | 7.30 | 19 | 136 |
56 | Marcela Gn | St Teresa's | 9.84 | 32 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:37.99 | 37 | 14.00 | 33 | 136 |
58 | Stacey Es | Roding Cannington | 8.24 | 48 | 1.49 | 39 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 10.70 | 26 | 130 |
59 | Rani Ma | Marks Gate | 9.68 | 33 | 1.20 | 28 | 01:36.00 | 39 | 12.00 | 29 | 129 |
59 | Teniola | Becontree | 9.80 | 32 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:42.99 | 32 | 12.00 | 29 | 129 |
59 | Aiyla | Becontree | 9.61 | 34 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:39.99 | 35 | 10.90 | 26 | 129 |
62 | Belange Mo | Roding Cannington | 8.91 | 41 | 1.52 | 40 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 13.00 | 31 | 128 |
63 | Iqra Al | Manor Junior | 9.65 | 33 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 11.10 | 27 | 125 |
63 | Lidian | Valence | 9.10 | 39 | 1.41 | 36 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 10.30 | 25 | 125 |
63 | Oliva (F | Five Elms | 9.61 | 34 | 1.45 | 38 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 11.40 | 27 | 125 |
66 | Bria | Rush Green | 9.28 | 37 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:31.00 | 44 | 6.50 | 18 | 123 |
67 | Rawan No | Henry Green | 9.32 | 37 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 10.80 | 26 | 121 |
67 | Fridaus (F | Five Elms | 9.26 | 37 | 1.42 | 36 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 9.10 | 23 | 121 |
69 | Rnaaya Ko | Manor Junior | 10.23 | 28 | 1.40 | 36 | 01:49.00 | 26 | 12.80 | 30 | 120 |
70 | Shinaya | St Vincent's | 9.20 | 38 | 1.45 | 38 | 02:00.00 | 14 | 12.00 | 29 | 119 |
71 | Faye Th | James Cambell | 9.94 | 31 | 1.39 | 35 | 01:44.99 | 30 | 8.20 | 21 | 117 |
72 | Zainab (F | Five Elms | 10.08 | 29 | 1.34 | 33 | 01:47.00 | 28 | 10.00 | 25 | 115 |
73 | Shirley | Ripple | 9.35 | 36 | 1.40 | 36 | 02:02.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 29 | 113 |
74 | Navilah Ja | Henry Green | 8.62 | 44 | 1.30 | 32 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 6.30 | 17 | 110 |
75 | Ada (F | Five Elms | 10.51 | 25 | 1.44 | 37 | 01:53.00 | 22 | 10.10 | 25 | 109 |
75 | Miley Mu | Roding Hewitt | 8.88 | 41 | 1.43 | 37 | 02:04.00 | 10 | 8.30 | 21 | 109 |
77 | Sienna Mo | Rush Green | 8.63 | 44 | 1.11 | 24 | 01:57.00 | 17 | 9.30 | 23 | 108 |
78 | Gabija Bu | Marks Gate | 10.87 | 21 | 1.35 | 34 | 01:40.99 | 34 | 6.70 | 18 | 107 |
78 | Elyssa | St Vincent's | 9.10 | 39 | 1.35 | 34 | 02:14.99 | 10 | 9.50 | 24 | 107 |
80 | Alicia Ab | Roding Hewitt | 11.50 | 15 | 1.55 | 42 | 01:50.00 | 25 | 7.80 | 20 | 102 |
81 | Georgie su | Rush Green | 9.92 | 31 | 1.15 | 26 | 01:52.00 | 23 | 7.60 | 20 | 100 |
82 | Chelsey Ba | Marks Gate | 10.23 | 28 | 1.35 | 34 | 00:00.00 | 0 | 12.00 | 29 | 91 |
83 | Erin | Rush Green | 11.34 | 16 | 1.12 | 24 | 01:58.00 | 16 | 12.20 | 29 | 85 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Joseoh | Warren Junior | 6.34 | 67 |
2 | Seyi Aj | George Carey | 6.58 | 64 |
3 | James | St Peters | 6.74 | 63 |
4 | Ezekeil Sa | Warren Junior | 6.81 | 62 |
5 | Chris | Ripple | 6.85 | 61 |
5 | Tolu Ad | George Carey | 6.87 | 61 |
7 | Joshua Ca | Beam | 7.00 | 60 |
7 | Denzel | St Peters | 7.01 | 60 |
7 | Courtney O' | St Teresa's | 7.01 | 60 |
7 | David Ad | Northbury | 7.03 | 60 |
7 | Benjamin Ol | Northbury | 7.04 | 60 |
12 | Joel La | George Carey | 7.08 | 59 |
12 | Xavier Pa | Marks Gate | 7.14 | 59 |
14 | Muhammed Ji | Warren Junior | 7.16 | 58 |
15 | Emmanuel Al | Beam | 7.32 | 57 |
15 | Chigozirim | St Vincent's | 7.33 | 57 |
17 | Melvyn Ka | Valence | 7.38 | 56 |
17 | Oriel Mb | Monteagle | 7.41 | 56 |
17 | Nze | Rush Green | 7.42 | 56 |
20 | Joshua N | St Peters | 7.45 | 55 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Joshhalle Ca | Beam | 6.97 | 60 |
2 | Frances Ny | Warren Junior | 7.08 | 59 |
3 | Tomiloa Oj | Beam | 7.25 | 57 |
3 | Natalia | St Peters | 7.29 | 57 |
5 | Ifeoluwa Od | Warren Junior | 7.50 | 55 |
6 | Glory | St Vincent's | 7.56 | 54 |
6 | Oyin | Valence | 7.64 | 54 |
6 | Sienna | St Vincent's | 7.64 | 54 |
9 | Yasmin Sh | Monteagle | 7.79 | 52 |
9 | Zoe Pr | Beam | 7.83 | 52 |
11 | Ruth | St Peters | 7.87 | 51 |
12 | Sienna Go | Beam | 7.95 | 50 |
12 | Abigail (W | William Bellamy | 7.97 | 50 |
12 | Marcella Si | Monteagle | 8.00 | 50 |
12 | Makarria Os | St Teresa's | 8.00 | 50 |
16 | Benita El | Roding Cannington | 8.05 | 49 |
16 | Rehema Ok | George Carey | 8.08 | 49 |
16 | Chy-Chy | St Peters | 8.09 | 49 |
16 | Ore Ol | Roding Hewitt | 8.11 | 49 |
20 | Era Po | Henry Green | 8.17 | 48 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Peter A | Richard Alibon | 2.30 | 72 |
2 | Joseoh | Warren Junior | 2.03 | 61 |
3 | Lesecond Ye | Northbury | 1.98 | 59 |
4 | Sammy Og | Beam | 1.95 | 58 |
4 | Xavier Pa | Marks Gate | 1.95 | 58 |
4 | Courtney O' | St Teresa's | 1.95 | 58 |
4 | Toby A | Richard Alibon | 1.95 | 58 |
4 | Zeeda Su | Roding Hewitt | 1.95 | 58 |
9 | Desire Od | Valence | 1.93 | 57 |
10 | Benjamin Ol | Northbury | 1.91 | 56 |
10 | Tolu Ad | George Carey | 1.90 | 56 |
10 | James | St Peters | 1.90 | 56 |
10 | Aqeel | Ripple | 1.90 | 56 |
10 | Oriel Mb | Monteagle | 1.90 | 56 |
10 | Chigozirim | St Vincent's | 1.90 | 56 |
10 | Chibuike U | Richard Alibon | 1.90 | 56 |
17 | Joel La | George Carey | 1.87 | 54 |
17 | Nze | Rush Green | 1.87 | 54 |
17 | David Ad | Northbury | 1.85 | 54 |
17 | Bryan Mo | Beam | 1.85 | 54 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Joshhalle Ca | Beam | 1.95 | 58 |
2 | Teti | Ripple | 1.93 | 57 |
3 | Naomi Di | James Cambell | 1.86 | 54 |
4 | Grace | Ripple | 1.83 | 53 |
5 | Glory | St Vincent's | 1.82 | 52 |
5 | Ruth | St Peters | 1.80 | 52 |
7 | Abigail (W | William Bellamy | 1.79 | 51 |
8 | Gabriela | William Bellamy | 1.77 | 50 |
8 | Ifeoluwa Od | Warren Junior | 1.75 | 50 |
8 | Era Po | Henry Green | 1.75 | 50 |
11 | Rosie Ge | Monteagle | 1.74 | 49 |
11 | Lopez Ak | James Cambell | 1.74 | 49 |
11 | Frances Ny | Warren Junior | 1.73 | 49 |
11 | Maya Ah | Henry Green | 1.73 | 49 |
15 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 1.72 | 48 |
15 | Tomiloa Oj | Beam | 1.71 | 48 |
15 | Jessica Ca | Warren Junior | 1.70 | 48 |
15 | Sonnah Fo | George Carey | 1.70 | 48 |
19 | Sienna | St Vincent's | 1.66 | 46 |
19 | Sienna Go | Beam | 1.65 | 46 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Courtney O' | St Teresa's | 01:06.00 | 69 |
2 | Benjamin Ol | Northbury | 01:08.00 | 67 |
3 | Chinonso | St Peters | 01:10.00 | 65 |
4 | Joseoh | Warren Junior | 01:11.00 | 64 |
5 | Denzel | St Peters | 01:12.00 | 63 |
5 | Peter A | Richard Alibon | 01:12.00 | 63 |
5 | Seyi Aj | George Carey | 01:12.00 | 63 |
8 | Joel La | George Carey | 01:12.99 | 62 |
8 | Lesecond Ye | Northbury | 01:12.99 | 62 |
8 | Melvyn Ka | Valence | 01:12.99 | 62 |
8 | Ibrahim Ms | George Carey | 01:12.99 | 62 |
8 | Ljara Bl | St Teresa's | 01:12.99 | 62 |
13 | Tolu Ad | George Carey | 01:13.99 | 61 |
13 | James | St Peters | 01:13.99 | 61 |
13 | David Ad | Northbury | 01:13.99 | 61 |
16 | Michael (F | Five Elms | 01:14.70 | 60 |
16 | Oriel Mb | Monteagle | 01:14.99 | 60 |
16 | Remiel As | St Teresa's | 01:14.99 | 60 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Ifeoluwa Od | Warren Junior | 01:15.99 | 59 |
2 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 01:18.99 | 56 |
2 | Rosie Ge | Monteagle | 01:18.99 | 56 |
2 | Beatrice S | Richard Alibon | 01:18.99 | 56 |
5 | Marcella Si | Monteagle | 01:20.99 | 54 |
6 | Edith K | Richard Alibon | 01:21.99 | 53 |
7 | Ruth | St Peters | 01:24.00 | 51 |
7 | Zoe Pr | Beam | 01:24.00 | 51 |
7 | Benita El | Roding Cannington | 01:24.00 | 51 |
7 | Makarria Os | St Teresa's | 01:24.00 | 51 |
11 | Joshhalle Ca | Beam | 01:25.00 | 50 |
12 | Ganiyat Ji | Northbury | 01:26.00 | 49 |
13 | Kaydene Jo | Northbury | 01:27.00 | 48 |
14 | Jessica Ca | Warren Junior | 01:28.00 | 47 |
15 | Glory | St Vincent's | 01:29.00 | 46 |
15 | Sirin Do | Northbury | 01:29.00 | 46 |
15 | Michelle A | Richard Alibon | 01:29.00 | 46 |
18 | Abigail (W | William Bellamy | 01:30.00 | 45 |
18 | Frances Ny | Warren Junior | 01:30.00 | 45 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Sammy Og | Beam | 31.30 | 67 |
1 | Bryan Mo | Beam | 31.30 | 67 |
3 | Jordan (W | William Bellamy | 30.20 | 65 |
3 | Kajus | Becontree | 30.00 | 65 |
5 | Kai Ho | Roding Cannington | 28.00 | 61 |
6 | Joshua N | St Peters | 26.80 | 58 |
6 | Joseoh | Warren Junior | 26.60 | 58 |
6 | Desire Od | Valence | 26.50 | 58 |
9 | Macario Za | Roding Cannington | 26.30 | 57 |
9 | Aqeel | Ripple | 26.10 | 57 |
9 | Nze | Rush Green | 26.10 | 57 |
12 | Tolu Ad | George Carey | 25.97 | 56 |
13 | Denzel | St Peters | 25.20 | 55 |
14 | Ezekeil Sa | Warren Junior | 24.40 | 53 |
14 | Seth | Becontree | 24.10 | 53 |
14 | Benas Ta | St Teresa's | 24.00 | 53 |
17 | Dexter | St Vincent's | 23.70 | 52 |
17 | Ian ch | James Cambell | 23.60 | 52 |
19 | Chinonso | St Peters | 23.20 | 51 |
19 | Lucas Ar | Monteagle | 23.10 | 51 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Gabriela | William Bellamy | 34.00 | 73 |
2 | Kaydene Jo | Northbury | 21.00 | 47 |
2 | Chy-Chy | St Peters | 21.00 | 47 |
4 | Abigail (W | William Bellamy | 20.00 | 45 |
5 | Ifeoluwa Od | Warren Junior | 18.70 | 42 |
6 | Rehyan | Becontree | 18.10 | 41 |
6 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 18.00 | 41 |
8 | Maya Ah | Henry Green | 16.90 | 38 |
8 | Beau K | Richard Alibon | 16.80 | 38 |
8 | Milla (W | William Bellamy | 16.65 | 38 |
8 | Naomi Di | James Cambell | 16.50 | 38 |
12 | Lilybeth As | George Carey | 16.40 | 37 |
12 | Tobechukwu Ed | George Carey | 16.10 | 37 |
12 | Marcella Si | Monteagle | 16.00 | 37 |
15 | Ore Ol | Roding Hewitt | 15.90 | 36 |
15 | Sienna Go | Beam | 15.50 | 36 |
17 | Rehema Ok | George Carey | 15.10 | 35 |
17 | Benita El | Roding Cannington | 15.00 | 35 |
19 | Rosie Ge | Monteagle | 14.40 | 33 |
19 | Sirin Do | Northbury | 14.40 | 33 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Joseoh | Warren Junior | 250 | Gold |
2 | Tolu Ad | George Carey | 234 | Gold |
3 | Benjamin Ol | Northbury | 230 | Silver |
4 | Denzel | St Peters | 228 | Silver |
5 | Desire Od | Valence | 227 | Gold |
6 | Sammy Og | Beam | 225 | Gold |
7 | James | St Peters | 224 | Silver |
8 | Peter A | Richard Alibon | 221 | Silver |
8 | Xavier Pa | Marks Gate | 221 | Silver |
10 | Chinonso | St Peters | 218 | Silver |
10 | Seyi Aj | George Carey | 218 | Silver |
12 | Aqeel | Ripple | 215 | Gold |
13 | Joel La | George Carey | 214 | Silver |
13 | Jordan (W | William Bellamy | 214 | Gold |
15 | David Ad | Northbury | 212 | Silver |
16 | Ezekeil Sa | Warren Junior | 211 | Silver |
16 | Emmanuel Al | Beam | 211 | Silver |
16 | Joshua Ca | Beam | 211 | Silver |
19 | Courtney O' | St Teresa's | 210 | Silver |
19 | Kai Ho | Roding Cannington | 210 | Gold |
19 | Joshua N | St Peters | 210 | Silver |
22 | Oriel Mb | Monteagle | 209 | Silver |
23 | Lesecond Ye | Northbury | 208 | Silver |
24 | Macario Za | Roding Cannington | 206 | Silver |
25 | Seth | Becontree | 205 | Silver |
25 | Kajus | Becontree | 205 | Silver |
25 | Toby A | Richard Alibon | 205 | Silver |
28 | Chigozirim | St Vincent's | 204 | Silver |
29 | Isaac | Valence | 202 | Silver |
30 | Melvyn Ka | Valence | 201 | Silver |
31 | Muhammed Ji | Warren Junior | 200 | Silver |
32 | Jayden | St Vincent's | 199 | Silver |
33 | Ian ch | James Cambell | 197 | Gold |
33 | Bryan Mo | Beam | 197 | Silver |
35 | Ibrahim Ms | George Carey | 194 | Silver |
36 | Moses (W | William Bellamy | 193 | Silver |
36 | Leonard (W | William Bellamy | 193 | Silver |
38 | Ljara Bl | St Teresa's | 192 | Silver |
39 | Dere | Ripple | 191 | Silver |
39 | Chris | Ripple | 191 | Silver |
41 | Uriel Mb | Monteagle | 190 | Silver |
42 | Dexter | St Vincent's | 189 | Silver |
43 | Lucas Ar | Monteagle | 188 | Silver |
44 | Chibuike U | Richard Alibon | 185 | Silver |
45 | Jeffa Ss | Rush Green | 183 | Silver |
46 | Lord Te | Monteagle | 182 | Silver |
47 | Remiel As | St Teresa's | 180 | Silver |
47 | Musa Sh | Henry Green | 180 | Silver |
49 | Taylor F | Richard Alibon | 179 | Silver |
49 | Zeeda Su | Roding Hewitt | 179 | Silver |
51 | Marvellous Op | Northbury | 176 | Silver |
52 | Michael (F | Five Elms | 175 | Silver |
52 | Nathan Be | James Cambell | 175 | Silver |
54 | Hayden Am | Marks Gate | 174 | Silver |
55 | Jomantas | Becontree | 173 | Silver |
55 | Sam Vo | James Cambell | 173 | Silver |
55 | Theodore Mi | Valence | 173 | Silver |
58 | Benas Ta | St Teresa's | 171 | Silver |
59 | Cuan | St Vincent's | 170 | Silver |
60 | Shazte Kn | Henry Green | 167 | Silver |
60 | Nosa | Becontree | 167 | Silver |
60 | Nze | Rush Green | 167 | Gold |
63 | Max Ca | Roding Hewitt | 166 | Silver |
63 | Ezykiel | Ripple | 166 | Silver |
65 | Ifeany (F | Five Elms | 162 | Silver |
66 | Gio Um | Roding Cannington | 161 | Silver |
66 | Talaya Ch | Henry Green | 161 | Bronze |
66 | Arnaldo Ug | Rush Green | 161 | Silver |
69 | Denny Dr | Roding Hewitt | 155 | Bronze |
70 | Matas | Rush Green | 154 | Bronze |
71 | Harvey (W | William Bellamy | 153 | Bronze |
72 | Donnie Te | Manor Junior | 152 | Bronze |
73 | Domas Pe | Marks Gate | 151 | Silver |
73 | Ibrahim Ba | Manor Junior | 151 | Bronze |
75 | Yunus Ha | Manor Junior | 142 | Bronze |
75 | Beoleyah | James Cambell | 142 | Bronze |
77 | Jesse Om | Roding Hewitt | 141 | Bronze |
78 | Arin Ak | Henry Green | 140 | Bronze |
79 | Mabruh Uz | Manor Junior | 139 | Bronze |
80 | Kajus An | Warren Junior | 133 | Silver |
81 | Alex As | Roding Cannington | 131 | Bronze |
82 | Jake L | Five Elms | 119 | Level 2 |
83 | Jethrow (F | Five Elms | 116 | Level 2 |
84 | Temi Ak | Marks Gate | 101 | Level 2 |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Ifeoluwa Od | Warren Junior | 206 | Gold |
2 | Joshhalle Ca | Beam | 197 | Silver |
3 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 192 | Gold |
4 | Abigail (W | William Bellamy | 191 | Gold |
5 | Ruth | St Peters | 187 | Silver |
6 | Glory | St Vincent's | 184 | Silver |
6 | Marcella Si | Monteagle | 184 | Silver |
8 | Rosie Ge | Monteagle | 183 | Silver |
9 | Gabriela | William Bellamy | 182 | Silver |
9 | Kaydene Jo | Northbury | 182 | Gold |
11 | Zoe Pr | Beam | 176 | Silver |
12 | Frances Ny | Warren Junior | 175 | Silver |
12 | Oyin | Valence | 175 | Silver |
14 | Sienna Go | Beam | 174 | Silver |
14 | Era Po | Henry Green | 174 | Silver |
14 | Natalia | St Peters | 174 | Silver |
17 | Naomi Di | James Cambell | 173 | Gold |
18 | Tomiloa Oj | Beam | 171 | Silver |
18 | Jessica Ca | Warren Junior | 171 | Silver |
20 | Benita El | Roding Cannington | 170 | Silver |
21 | Rehema Ok | George Carey | 169 | Silver |
22 | Sirin Do | Northbury | 166 | Silver |
23 | Yasmin Sh | Monteagle | 165 | Silver |
23 | Chy-Chy | St Peters | 165 | Silver |
25 | Makarria Os | St Teresa's | 164 | Silver |
25 | Milla (W | William Bellamy | 164 | Silver |
27 | Teti | Ripple | 163 | Silver |
28 | Edith K | Richard Alibon | 161 | Silver |
28 | Lopez Ak | James Cambell | 161 | Silver |
30 | Lois | Becontree | 160 | Silver |
31 | Sonnah Fo | George Carey | 159 | Silver |
31 | Beatrice S | Richard Alibon | 159 | Silver |
33 | Tobechukwu Ed | George Carey | 158 | Silver |
33 | Ganiyat Ji | Northbury | 158 | Silver |
35 | Rehyan | Becontree | 156 | Silver |
36 | Ella Ki | Valence | 153 | Silver |
37 | Sophia Nu | Monteagle | 152 | Silver |
38 | Lilybeth As | George Carey | 150 | Silver |
38 | Marlena Gn | St Teresa's | 150 | Silver |
40 | Michelle A | Richard Alibon | 149 | Silver |
41 | Gabrielle | St Peters | 148 | Silver |
41 | Grace | Ripple | 148 | Silver |
41 | Angie -L | Marks Gate | 148 | Silver |
41 | Yasmin Fn | Manor Junior | 148 | Silver |
45 | Cherish O' | St Teresa's | 147 | Silver |
45 | Beau K | Richard Alibon | 147 | Silver |
47 | Ore Ol | Roding Hewitt | 146 | Silver |
48 | Maya Ah | Henry Green | 145 | Silver |
48 | Makayla Ma | Warren Junior | 145 | Silver |
50 | Sienna | St Vincent's | 142 | Bronze |
51 | Eloise Ga | Roding Cannington | 141 | Silver |
52 | Aya Me | Northbury | 140 | Silver |
53 | Sharon En | James Cambell | 139 | Silver |
54 | Gavriela Mi | Roding Hewitt | 138 | Bronze |
55 | Keziah | Ripple | 137 | Silver |
56 | Selina | Valence | 136 | Silver |
56 | Marcela Gn | St Teresa's | 136 | Silver |
58 | Stacey Es | Roding Cannington | 130 | Bronze |
59 | Rani Ma | Marks Gate | 129 | Bronze |
59 | Teniola | Becontree | 129 | Bronze |
59 | Aiyla | Becontree | 129 | Bronze |
62 | Belange Mo | Roding Cannington | 128 | Bronze |
63 | Oliva (F | Five Elms | 125 | Bronze |
63 | Lidian | Valence | 125 | Bronze |
63 | Iqra Al | Manor Junior | 125 | Bronze |
66 | Bria | Rush Green | 123 | Bronze |
67 | Rawan No | Henry Green | 121 | Bronze |
67 | Fridaus (F | Five Elms | 121 | Bronze |
69 | Rnaaya Ko | Manor Junior | 120 | Bronze |
70 | Shinaya | St Vincent's | 119 | Bronze |
71 | Faye Th | James Cambell | 117 | Bronze |
72 | Zainab (F | Five Elms | 115 | Bronze |
73 | Shirley | Ripple | 113 | Bronze |
74 | Navilah Ja | Henry Green | 110 | Bronze |
75 | Ada (F | Five Elms | 109 | Bronze |
75 | Miley Mu | Roding Hewitt | 109 | Bronze |
77 | Sienna Mo | Rush Green | 108 | Bronze |
78 | Elyssa | St Vincent's | 107 | Bronze |
78 | Gabija Bu | Marks Gate | 107 | Level 2 |
80 | Alicia Ab | Roding Hewitt | 102 | Bronze |
81 | Georgie su | Rush Green | 100 | Bronze |
82 | Chelsey Ba | Marks Gate | 91 | Bronze |
83 | Erin | Rush Green | 85 | Level 2 |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Girls' Certificates
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details