Basket

Holy Family Cluster Quadkids
Charlton Cluster Quadkids Year 3&4 (08/06/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Barlow - Year 3&41104
2Carlton - Year 3&41007
3Camblesforth Year 3&4896
4Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1799
5Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 2750
6Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2741
7Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4688
8Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 3593

Teams

Barlow - Year 3&4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
102Thomas Ch9.00401.70481.264921.9048185
101Jacob La8.60441.70481.314411.5028164
103Brandon Ba9.20381.40361.472821.6048150
104Harry Ke9.50351.25301.284713.6032144
105Lewis Li10.30271.20281.413413.1031120
108Eleanor Si9.60341.30321.34418.0021128
109Laura Sm9.90311.30321.453010.3025118
106Katie Bi9.50351.40361.56187.8020109
107Mia Wa9.90311.60442.02127.0019106
110Amelia Di10.40261.40361.53225.8016100

Carlton - Year 3&4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
114Louie Su8.70431.50401.304523.4051179
115Harry Ba8.30471.50401.502517.8040152
111OWEN HI10.40261.42361.344119.4043146
112Connor Wa10.40261.40361.522315.3035120
113Jake Wa9.60340.30101.433216.0037113
117Isobella Wo9.30371.50401.40359.7024136
116Lexie Li9.30371.50402.28106.0017104
118Matilda Pa11.00201.30321.55195.001586
119Sophie Pa11.50151.10241.51248.302184
120Sian Le13.00101.30322.03127.502074

Camblesforth Year 3&4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
123Callum Do9.40361.40361.383716.0037146
121BRANDON CA10.10291.50401.443116.2037137
124Connor We9.70331.40361.453014.3033132
130Luke Ra10.00301.30321.56184.901494
122Kyle Ba10.30271.30322.04104.701483
126Ellie Fi10.10291.40361.43327.0019116
128Annabel Wa10.10291.20282.01149.002394
127Shelby Ro10.60241.20283.001011.202789
125Annabelle Po10.70231.50402.10105.001588
129Mary Ki12.90101.50402.11103.601272

Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
132#1329.70331.40361.354023.3051160
131#1319.40361.70481.472812.7030142
135#1359.80321.52402.00149.4023109
134#13410.70231.34331.48279.1023106
139#13910.10291.50402.01147.7020103
133#13310.60241.50402.02126.401793
136#1369.70331.20282.05105.301586
138#13810.70231.00202.00146.801875
137#13711.90101.20280.0004.401351

Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
144#1448.50451.65461.393616.0037164
141#14110.50251.20281.512413.7032109
140#14010.40261.00202.111013.103187
145#14514.50101.20283.201011.402775
147#14711.00201.34332.06107.001982
146#14611.00201.40362.08105.401581
143#14310.40261.30320.0006.801876
148#14811.00201.30322.14104.901476

Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
54#549.60341.60441.52238.2021122
55#5510.10291.40361.43326.0017114
57#5710.60241.50402.12106.601892
53#5311.80111.10242.40108.002166
49#4911.40160.70102.35105.001551
59#5910.70231.50401.43325.7016111
51#5110.50251.20281.54217.001993
60#6012.30101.35342.23107.401973
58#5812.10101.30322.11106.701870

Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31#319.10391.50401.433214.1033144
35#3510.40261.30322.331016.3037105
38#388.80421.60441.38375.6016139
32#329.70331.52401.49267.5020119
36#3610.40261.40364.24109.202395
33#339.40361.20282.07103.801286
37#3711.10191.30322.09106.201778

Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 3

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
152#15210.30271.50402.00149.1023104
153#15310.70231.30321.58168.502293
151#15112.70101.10243.03108.302165
156#15611.70131.00202.39106.701861
149#14911.10191.40362.05106.801883
154#15411.80111.20282.04106.401766
150#15012.80101.10242.23107.001963
155#15514.20101.10243.38104.701458

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Thomas ChBarlow - Year 3&49.00401.70481.264921.9048185
2Louie SuCarlton - Year 3&48.70431.50401.304523.4051179
3Jacob LaBarlow - Year 3&48.60441.70481.314411.5028164
3#144Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 28.50451.65461.393616.0037164
5#132Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.70331.40361.354023.3051160
6Harry BaCarlton - Year 3&48.30471.50401.502517.8040152
7Brandon BaBarlow - Year 3&49.20381.40361.472821.6048150
8OWEN HICarlton - Year 3&410.40261.42361.344119.4043146
8Callum DoCamblesforth Year 3&49.40361.40361.383716.0037146
10#31Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 49.10391.50401.433214.1033144
10Harry KeBarlow - Year 3&49.50351.25301.284713.6032144
12#131Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.40361.70481.472812.7030142
13BRANDON CACamblesforth Year 3&410.10291.50401.443116.2037137
14Connor WeCamblesforth Year 3&49.70331.40361.453014.3033132
15#54Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 29.60341.60441.52238.2021122
16Lewis LiBarlow - Year 3&410.30271.20281.413413.1031120
16Connor WaCarlton - Year 3&410.40261.40361.522315.3035120
18#55Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 210.10291.40361.43326.0017114
19Jake WaCarlton - Year 3&49.60340.30101.433216.0037113
20#135Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.80321.52402.00149.4023109
20#141Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 210.50251.20281.512413.7032109
22#35Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 410.40261.30322.331016.3037105
23#152Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 310.30271.50402.00149.1023104
24Luke RaCamblesforth Year 3&410.00301.30321.56184.901494
25#153Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 310.70231.30321.58168.502293
26#57Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 210.60241.50402.12106.601892
27#140Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 210.40261.00202.111013.103187
28Kyle BaCamblesforth Year 3&410.30271.30322.04104.701483
29#145Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 214.50101.20283.201011.402775
30#53Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 211.80111.10242.40108.002166
31#151Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 312.70101.10243.03108.302165
32#156Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 311.70131.00202.39106.701861
33#49Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 211.40160.70102.35105.001551

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1#38Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 48.80421.60441.38375.6016139
2Isobella WoCarlton - Year 3&49.30371.50401.40359.7024136
3Eleanor SiBarlow - Year 3&49.60341.30321.34418.0021128
4#32Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 49.70331.52401.49267.5020119
5Laura SmBarlow - Year 3&49.90311.30321.453010.3025118
6Ellie FiCamblesforth Year 3&410.10291.40361.43327.0019116
7#59Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 210.70231.50401.43325.7016111
8Katie BiBarlow - Year 3&49.50351.40361.56187.8020109
9Mia WaBarlow - Year 3&49.90311.60442.02127.0019106
9#134Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 110.70231.34331.48279.1023106
11Lexie LiCarlton - Year 3&49.30371.50402.28106.0017104
12#139Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 110.10291.50402.01147.7020103
13Amelia DiBarlow - Year 3&410.40261.40361.53225.8016100
14#36Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 410.40261.40364.24109.202395
15Annabel WaCamblesforth Year 3&410.10291.20282.01149.002394
16#133Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 110.60241.50402.02126.401793
16#51Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 210.50251.20281.54217.001993
18Shelby RoCamblesforth Year 3&410.60241.20283.001011.202789
19Annabelle PoCamblesforth Year 3&410.70231.50402.10105.001588
20Matilda PaCarlton - Year 3&411.00201.30321.55195.001586
20#33Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 49.40361.20282.07103.801286
20#136Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.70331.20282.05105.301586
23Sophie PaCarlton - Year 3&411.50151.10241.51248.302184
24#149Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 311.10191.40362.05106.801883
25#147Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 211.00201.34332.06107.001982
26#146Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 211.00201.40362.08105.401581
27#37Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 411.10191.30322.09106.201778
28#148Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 211.00201.30322.14104.901476
28#143Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 210.40261.30320.0006.801876
30#138Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 110.70231.00202.00146.801875
31Sian LeCarlton - Year 3&413.00101.30322.03127.502074
32#60Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 212.30101.35342.23107.401973
33Mary KiCamblesforth Year 3&412.90101.50402.11103.601272
34#58Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 212.10101.30322.11106.701870
35#154Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 311.80111.20282.04106.401766
36#150Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 312.80101.10242.23107.001963
37#155Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 314.20101.10243.38104.701458
38#137Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 111.90101.20280.0004.401351

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Harry BaCarlton - Year 3&48.3047
2#144Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 28.5045
3Jacob LaBarlow - Year 3&48.6044
4Louie SuCarlton - Year 3&48.7043
5Thomas ChBarlow - Year 3&49.0040
6#31Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 49.1039
7Brandon BaBarlow - Year 3&49.2038
8Callum DoCamblesforth Year 3&49.4036
8#131Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.4036
10Harry KeBarlow - Year 3&49.5035
11#54Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 29.6034
11Jake WaCarlton - Year 3&49.6034
13#132Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.7033
13Connor WeCamblesforth Year 3&49.7033
15#135Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.8032
16Luke RaCamblesforth Year 3&410.0030
17BRANDON CACamblesforth Year 3&410.1029
17#55Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 210.1029
19Lewis LiBarlow - Year 3&410.3027
19#152Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 310.3027

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1#38Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 48.8042
2Isobella WoCarlton - Year 3&49.3037
2Lexie LiCarlton - Year 3&49.3037
4#33Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 49.4036
5Katie BiBarlow - Year 3&49.5035
6Eleanor SiBarlow - Year 3&49.6034
7#32Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 49.7033
7#136Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.7033
9Laura SmBarlow - Year 3&49.9031
9Mia WaBarlow - Year 3&49.9031
11Ellie FiCamblesforth Year 3&410.1029
11#139Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 110.1029
11Annabel WaCamblesforth Year 3&410.1029
14Amelia DiBarlow - Year 3&410.4026
14#36Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 410.4026
14#143Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 210.4026
17#51Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 210.5025
18#133Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 110.6024
18Shelby RoCamblesforth Year 3&410.6024
20#59Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 210.7023

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Thomas ChBarlow - Year 3&41.7048
1Jacob LaBarlow - Year 3&41.7048
1#131Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.7048
4#144Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 21.6546
5#54Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.6044
6#135Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.5240
6Louie SuCarlton - Year 3&41.5040
6Harry BaCarlton - Year 3&41.5040
6#31Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.5040
6BRANDON CACamblesforth Year 3&41.5040
6#152Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 31.5040
6#57Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.5040
13OWEN HICarlton - Year 3&41.4236
13#132Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.4036
13Brandon BaBarlow - Year 3&41.4036
13Callum DoCamblesforth Year 3&41.4036
13Connor WeCamblesforth Year 3&41.4036
13Connor WaCarlton - Year 3&41.4036
13#55Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.4036
20#35Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.3032

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1#38Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.6044
1Mia WaBarlow - Year 3&41.6044
3#32Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.5240
3Isobella WoCarlton - Year 3&41.5040
3#59Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.5040
3Lexie LiCarlton - Year 3&41.5040
3#139Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.5040
3#133Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.5040
3Annabelle PoCamblesforth Year 3&41.5040
3Mary KiCamblesforth Year 3&41.5040
11Ellie FiCamblesforth Year 3&41.4036
11Katie BiBarlow - Year 3&41.4036
11Amelia DiBarlow - Year 3&41.4036
11#36Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.4036
11#149Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 31.4036
11#146Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 21.4036
17#60Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.3534
18#134Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.3433
18#147Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 21.3433
20Eleanor SiBarlow - Year 3&41.3032

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Thomas ChBarlow - Year 3&41.2649
2Harry KeBarlow - Year 3&41.2847
3Louie SuCarlton - Year 3&41.3045
4Jacob LaBarlow - Year 3&41.3144
5OWEN HICarlton - Year 3&41.3441
6#132Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.3540
7Callum DoCamblesforth Year 3&41.3837
8#144Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 21.3936
9Lewis LiBarlow - Year 3&41.4134
10#31Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.4332
10#55Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.4332
10Jake WaCarlton - Year 3&41.4332
13BRANDON CACamblesforth Year 3&41.4431
14Connor WeCamblesforth Year 3&41.4530
15Brandon BaBarlow - Year 3&41.4728
15#131Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.4728
17Harry BaCarlton - Year 3&41.5025
18#141Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 21.5124
19#54Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.5223
19Connor WaCarlton - Year 3&41.5223

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Eleanor SiBarlow - Year 3&41.3441
2#38Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.3837
3Isobella WoCarlton - Year 3&41.4035
4Ellie FiCamblesforth Year 3&41.4332
4#59Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.4332
6Laura SmBarlow - Year 3&41.4530
7#134Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 11.4827
8#32Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 41.4926
9Sophie PaCarlton - Year 3&41.5124
10Amelia DiBarlow - Year 3&41.5322
11#51Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 21.5421
12Matilda PaCarlton - Year 3&41.5519
13Katie BiBarlow - Year 3&41.5618
14#138Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 12.0014
14#139Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 12.0114
14Annabel WaCamblesforth Year 3&42.0114
17Mia WaBarlow - Year 3&42.0212
17#133Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 12.0212

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Louie SuCarlton - Year 3&423.4051
1#132Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 123.3051
3Thomas ChBarlow - Year 3&421.9048
3Brandon BaBarlow - Year 3&421.6048
5OWEN HICarlton - Year 3&419.4043
6Harry BaCarlton - Year 3&417.8040
7#35Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 416.3037
7BRANDON CACamblesforth Year 3&416.2037
7#144Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 216.0037
7Callum DoCamblesforth Year 3&416.0037
7Jake WaCarlton - Year 3&416.0037
12Connor WaCarlton - Year 3&415.3035
13Connor WeCamblesforth Year 3&414.3033
13#31Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 414.1033
15#141Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 213.7032
15Harry KeBarlow - Year 3&413.6032
17Lewis LiBarlow - Year 3&413.1031
17#140Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 213.1031
19#131Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 112.7030
20Jacob LaBarlow - Year 3&411.5028

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Shelby RoCamblesforth Year 3&411.2027
2Laura SmBarlow - Year 3&410.3025
3Isobella WoCarlton - Year 3&49.7024
4#36Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 49.2023
4#134Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 19.1023
4Annabel WaCamblesforth Year 3&49.0023
7Sophie PaCarlton - Year 3&48.3021
7Eleanor SiBarlow - Year 3&48.0021
9Katie BiBarlow - Year 3&47.8020
9#139Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 17.7020
9#32Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 47.5020
9Sian LeCarlton - Year 3&47.5020
13#60Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 27.4019
13Ellie FiCamblesforth Year 3&47.0019
13Mia WaBarlow - Year 3&47.0019
13#51Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 27.0019
13#147Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 27.0019
13#150Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 37.0019
19#149Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 36.8018
19#143Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 26.8018

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Thomas ChBarlow - Year 3&4185Silver
2Louie SuCarlton - Year 3&4179Silver
3Jacob LaBarlow - Year 3&4164Silver
3#144Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 2164Silver
5#132Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1160Silver
6Harry BaCarlton - Year 3&4152Bronze
7Brandon BaBarlow - Year 3&4150Bronze
8OWEN HICarlton - Year 3&4146Bronze
8Callum DoCamblesforth Year 3&4146Bronze
10#31Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4144Bronze
10Harry KeBarlow - Year 3&4144Bronze
12#131Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1142Bronze
13BRANDON CACamblesforth Year 3&4137Bronze
14Connor WeCamblesforth Year 3&4132Bronze
15#54Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2122Bronze
16Connor WaCarlton - Year 3&4120Level 2
16Lewis LiBarlow - Year 3&4120Bronze
18#55Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2114Bronze
19Jake WaCarlton - Year 3&4113Level 2
20#135Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1109Level 2
20#141Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 2109Level 2
22#35Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4105Level 1
23#152Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 3104Level 2
24Luke RaCamblesforth Year 3&494Level 2
25#153Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 393Level 2
26#57Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 292Level 2
27#140Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 287Level 2
28Kyle BaCamblesforth Year 3&483Level 2
29#145Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 275Level 1
30#53Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 266Level 1
31#151Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 365Level 1
32#156Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 361Level 1
33#49Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 251Level 1

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1#38Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4139Silver
2Isobella WoCarlton - Year 3&4136Bronze
3Eleanor SiBarlow - Year 3&4128Bronze
4#32Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4119Bronze
5Laura SmBarlow - Year 3&4118Bronze
6Ellie FiCamblesforth Year 3&4116Bronze
7#59Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2111Level 2
8Katie BiBarlow - Year 3&4109Bronze
9#134Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1106Level 2
9Mia WaBarlow - Year 3&4106Bronze
11Lexie LiCarlton - Year 3&4104Level 2
12#139Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1103Bronze
13Amelia DiBarlow - Year 3&4100Bronze
14#36Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 495Level 2
15Annabel WaCamblesforth Year 3&494Level 2
16#133Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 193Level 2
16#51Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 293Bronze
18Shelby RoCamblesforth Year 3&489Level 2
19Annabelle PoCamblesforth Year 3&488Level 2
20Matilda PaCarlton - Year 3&486Level 2
20#136Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 186Level 2
20#33Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 486Level 2
23Sophie PaCarlton - Year 3&484Level 2
24#149Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 383Level 2
25#147Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 282Level 2
26#146Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 281Level 2
27#37Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 478Level 2
28#143Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 276Bronze
28#148Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 276Level 1
30#138Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 175Level 2
31Sian LeCarlton - Year 3&474Level 2
32#60Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 273Level 2
33Mary KiCamblesforth Year 3&472Level 1
34#58Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 270Level 1
35#154Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 366Level 2
36#150Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 363Level 1
37#155Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 358Level 1
38#137Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 151Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Thomas ChBarlow - Year 3&4185Certificate
2Louie SuCarlton - Year 3&4179Certificate
3Jacob LaBarlow - Year 3&4164Certificate
3#144Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 2164Certificate
5#132Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1160Certificate
6Harry BaCarlton - Year 3&4152Certificate
7Brandon BaBarlow - Year 3&4150Certificate
8Callum DoCamblesforth Year 3&4146Certificate
8OWEN HICarlton - Year 3&4146Certificate
10Harry KeBarlow - Year 3&4144Certificate
10#31Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4144Certificate
12#131Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1142Certificate
13BRANDON CACamblesforth Year 3&4137Certificate
14Connor WeCamblesforth Year 3&4132Certificate
15#54Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2122Certificate
16Lewis LiBarlow - Year 3&4120Certificate
16Connor WaCarlton - Year 3&4120Certificate
18#55Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2114Certificate
19Jake WaCarlton - Year 3&4113Certificate
20#135Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1109Certificate
20#141Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 2109Certificate
22#35Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4105Certificate
23#152Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 3104Certificate
24Luke RaCamblesforth Year 3&494Certificate
25#153Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 393Certificate
26#57Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 292Certificate
27#140Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 287Certificate
28Kyle BaCamblesforth Year 3&483Certificate
29#145Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 275Certificate
30#53Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 266Certificate
31#151Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 365Certificate
32#156Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 361Certificate
33#49Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 251Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1#38Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4139Certificate
2Isobella WoCarlton - Year 3&4136Certificate
3Eleanor SiBarlow - Year 3&4128Certificate
4#32Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 4119Certificate
5Laura SmBarlow - Year 3&4118Certificate
6Ellie FiCamblesforth Year 3&4116Certificate
7#59Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 2111Certificate
8Katie BiBarlow - Year 3&4109Certificate
9#134Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1106Certificate
9Mia WaBarlow - Year 3&4106Certificate
11Lexie LiCarlton - Year 3&4104Certificate
12#139Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 1103Certificate
13Amelia DiBarlow - Year 3&4100Certificate
14#36Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 495Certificate
15Annabel WaCamblesforth Year 3&494Certificate
16#133Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 193Certificate
16#51Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 293Certificate
18Shelby RoCamblesforth Year 3&489Certificate
19Annabelle PoCamblesforth Year 3&488Certificate
20Matilda PaCarlton - Year 3&486Certificate
20#136Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 186Certificate
20#33Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 486Certificate
23Sophie PaCarlton - Year 3&484Certificate
24#149Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 383Certificate
25#147Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 282Certificate
26#146Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 281Certificate
27#37Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 478Certificate
28#148Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 276Certificate
28#143Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 276Certificate
30#138Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 175Certificate
31Sian LeCarlton - Year 3&474Certificate
32#60Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 273Certificate
33Mary KiCamblesforth Year 3&472Certificate
34#58Barlow - Year 3&4 Team 270Certificate
35#154Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 366Certificate
36#150Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 363Certificate
37#155Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 358Certificate
38#137Carlton - Year 3&4 Team 151Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....