Basket

West Wilts Quad Kids
West Wilts QuadKids (22/05/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Fitzmaurice1708
2Westbury Leigh1560
3Minster1526
4Sutton Veny1517
5Aloeric1504
6Holt1441
7Bitham Brook1411
8Fitzmaurice 21405
9Chapmanslade1359
10Wylye Valley1351
11Walwayne Court1343
12Winsley1335
13Castle Mead1309
14Sutton Veny 21300
15Dilton Marsh1299
16St John's1258
17Crockerton1187
18Chapmanslade 21122
19The Grove1113
20Horningsham1088
21Castle Mead 21081
22Bishopstrow College1042
23Wylye Valley 2960

Teams

Fitzmaurice

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
091Toby Lo11.19582.15662.026840.5081273
094Joe An11.00602.09631.537736.3572272
093Freddie Ri11.63541.94562.056535.5371246
092Danny Jo11.15582.14662.066423.6847235
095Dougie Be12.84421.77472.076331.7063215
098Maya Ma11.70531.83502.106017.4534197
099Tilly In13.12391.91542.313920.4840172
096Jess Lo12.65431.91542.294116.7533171
097Emily Wh12.82421.56372.343613.6527142
100Sofia Fe13.85311.71442.28429.5019136

Westbury Leigh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
206Ashton Wi11.42562.20692.155528.8657237
204Kian As11.38561.95562.254536.3072229
205Nic Ta11.92511.95562.106026.7353220
203Lewis Gr12.45451.55362.056527.4354200
201Reuben En12.05491.80492.254528.1056199
202Callum Sl12.47451.71442.056515.7431185
244Anya Br11.47551.88532.284219.8639189
208Jayah Do11.87511.73452.185218.7837185
210Ella Sa11.30571.80492.274314.4128177
209Molly Wo12.88411.74462.274318.5037167
241Xenia Ki12.59441.44312.264413.3326145

Minster

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
132Liam Ca10.86612.00592.145638.7077253
137Marco Il11.67532.03602.076324.4048224
138Toby Il11.64542.13652.185223.3346217
131Brady Ar12.64441.83502.145619.9039189
134Finnley Co13.90311.54362.333726.9553157
140Eleanor Wh12.67432.06622.373316.2032170
139Lucy Me12.90411.92552.343615.6531163
135Abbie Go12.11491.83502.353511.5023157
136Georgia Gr13.09391.78482.294112.6025153
133Grace Co12.29471.77472.432714.1128149

Sutton Veny

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
153Callum Ki11.84521.89532.096127.2554220
152James La12.22481.85512.145630.8561216
151Reuben Sl11.27571.94562.165423.8047214
154Ollie Wi11.64541.92552.135723.4046212
155Griff La12.13491.92552.125819.9039201
156Poppy Br12.93411.88532.363421.9043171
157Sylvie An12.33471.77472.224813.7827169
160Daisy Yo12.85411.95562.353515.5531163
158Charlotte Gr13.62341.74462.383220.3040152
159Imogen Gr13.60341.55362.224812.1524142

Aloeric

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
001Jenson Wo11.13591.85512.066434.7469243
003Thomas Cr10.92612.00592.056519.2038223
002Theo Bl11.26571.92552.046622.0544222
004Daniel Wa12.30471.75462.274330.7061197
005Joshua Wi12.16481.60392.125823.5047192
006Ruby Sc12.53451.75462.274325.4550184
007Katie Mo12.68431.54362.541629.6059154
009Hollie Tr12.01501.90542.511910.4020143
010Anna Du13.50351.50342.294114.4528138
008Freya Ak13.80321.40292.33378.2516114

Holt

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
118Adam Ch12.25472.05612.106032.4064232
116Toby Hi12.77421.85512.224823.2046187
117Noah Hi12.45451.66422.066414.3828179
120Max Pr13.20381.79482.403025.6551167
119Billy Ma13.84321.65412.274323.5747163
112Elodie Ma12.02502.05612.224817.0034193
111Lizzie We12.39461.55362.313926.0052173
113Polly Mc13.50351.80492.323817.0034156
114Lilly-May We12.82421.74462.403018.4836154
115Meghan Re12.78421.65412.472313.7527133

Bitham Brook

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
029Oscar Gr12.70431.94562.373321.7543175
030Lucas Wi12.08491.75462.224814.6029172
026Ciaran Wi12.36461.69432.462426.4052165
028Callum Pl13.41361.44312.294123.7047155
027Alfie Le14.02301.52352.224819.2238151
022Ruby La11.82522.02602.244628.3056214
021Lily Mo11.30571.90542.224823.5047206
023Ashleigh Co11.61541.67422.353519.7039170
024Rachel Cl12.96402.00592.541619.8039154
025Daisy Un12.60441.77472.363411.5023148

Fitzmaurice 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
101Louis Wo11.88511.88532.125829.8359221
105Thomas Ro12.68431.95562.076320.8341203
102Dylan An13.25371.72452.165426.6053189
104Noah Vi12.78421.87522.205021.6543187
103Finlay Ha13.57341.60392.214928.2856178
110Freja Da12.79421.63402.175315.1030165
106Eve Mu12.74431.90542.333714.1028162
109Leila Po13.16381.76472.353510.7021141
107Mollie Ma13.30371.52352.294112.2024137
108Amelia Pr13.80321.65412.28428.1016131

Chapmanslade

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
056Mason Al11.63541.74462.125828.4556214
058Harvey Pa11.48551.82502.185221.5043200
057Archie Ly12.50451.54362.076326.0052196
060Lucas Wh12.63441.80492.125819.6539190
059Max Si12.16481.70442.234719.4538177
051Megan Fo12.09492.03602.432714.2028164
055Imogen Th13.38361.60392.26448.1016135
053Olivia Iv13.56341.56372.472319.4938132
054Eliza Kl12.40461.60392.46249.7019128
052Evie Ha13.45351.57372.41298.8017118

Wylye Valley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
222Toby Wo11.39561.92552.165432.3064229
221Zak Mc11.91511.82502.155524.1048204
224Toby Go12.79421.82502.175317.9535180
223Alfie Mi12.46451.76472.264419.3538174
228Jake Ki13.26371.66422.373328.4056168
227Jaicob Se15.23181.95563.121014.0028112
229Violet Cl12.91411.82502.185216.3132175
225Maddie Wh12.25471.92552.462412.5025151
230Rose Me13.12391.70443.211018.0736129
226Molly Ha13.70331.45312.551515.0530109

Walwayne Court

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
193Freddy Di12.32471.90542.284233.6767210
194Luke Du12.30471.75462.195122.8045189
196Michael Ga13.96301.65412.403023.1046147
198Oliver Sm13.11391.70442.43278.1616126
195Chloe Fi11.31571.90542.165430.3060225
192Jade Ch11.92511.90542.234717.5035187
191Esme Br13.29371.67423.081022.2244133
197Isabella Ki12.55441.70443.051014.3028126

Winsley

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
211Toby Ma11.49552.19682.036738.0076266
212Joe Sm12.63441.76472.056520.0040196
213Same Le12.13491.65412.155522.0044189
215Robert He13.40362.00592.264421.0042181
214Kit Wi13.09391.61392.244626.0052176
218Grace Li12.90411.66422.264417.0034161
216Alice Di13.40361.50342.313917.0034143
220Charlotte Ce14.15281.52352.36347.0014111
219Jess Ha13.96301.35263.551011.002288
217Amber Bl14.95201.47322.43270.00079

Castle Mead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
031Raphael Al12.39461.79482.195135.3070215
034Dean Ka11.06591.80492.165425.1550212
040Cameron Ha12.09492.04612.274324.9049202
032Kenny Wi12.41461.35262.165419.7039165
033Will Lu11.57541.75462.333714.1028165
035Ayrton Gr12.80421.79482.551513.1026131
038Isabella St12.23481.60392.383216.1032151
037Sophie Hi12.85411.70442.373312.1524142
036Lexie Wh13.14391.81492.591113.1526125
039Imogen Hi13.34371.34263.171012.402497

Sutton Veny 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
162Monty Bi12.69431.98582.214935.1670220
164Tarka Go12.30471.71442.076316.1632186
165Emrys Pr13.32371.70442.214926.9553183
163Rudi Le13.24381.58382.284219.2638156
161Kylan Pa13.59341.55362.482219.2338130
169Juniper Cl13.35361.94562.31399.5019150
170Evie Jo12.65431.99582.462410.7421146
167Edie Ra13.87311.61392.412916.5533132
166Millie Yo13.57341.75462.442610.7621127
168Maisie Me14.40261.45312.55157.201486

Dilton Marsh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
084Joe Wi10.98602.02602.026820.5041229
085Malin Cr12.85411.87522.165419.2038185
082Tommy-Lee Co13.11391.89532.254518.5037174
087Jacob Br13.71331.70442.264425.4550171
088Lewis Hi14.35261.54362.323815.1530130
089Lottie Fa13.06391.78482.284217.6035164
081Bethany Mi13.13391.60392.304016.0032150
086Kitty Sw13.46351.66422.412919.6039145
090Matilda St14.99201.24213.091015.403081
083Tillie Ch14.84221.07123.061010.152064

St John's

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
243Finlay Wi12.89411.85512.244625.8051189
143Cooper Br12.56441.60392.205022.5145178
142Matthew Tu13.15381.77472.304019.0538163
144Toby Be13.80321.54362.521818.5137123
145Olivia Cl11.91512.01592.195117.4634195
146Lea Mi12.39461.76472.393115.7031155
147Megan Sc12.33471.48332.294115.2530151
148Ashini Sh13.30371.50342.56149.5019104

Crockerton

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
077Silas Ha12.64441.55362.046626.4052198
080Archie Mc12.08491.57372.195125.9551188
076Riley Ba11.99501.75462.264416.0032172
078Dylan Ed13.15381.41292.195121.8043161
079Charlie Du12.87411.43302.145614.9529156
075Oren Kn13.34371.73452.442617.3034142
072Hannah Al12.96401.37272.323811.5023128
073Freya Ca13.58341.60392.37339.1018124
071Harriet He13.87311.56372.521814.8029115
074Kaia Tu14.97201.30242.343610.7021101

Chapmanslade 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
070Pilton Wh13.86312.00592.531725.3050157
067Brodie Pi13.01401.36272.244618.7537150
066Alfie Pa13.04401.80492.393111.8623143
068Jake Ta13.59341.50342.363417.3434136
065James Bi13.74331.60392.323810.8421131
069Stanley Tw13.14391.65412.432710.8921128
061Grace Br12.67431.76472.393115.8831152
063Caitlin El13.96301.75462.462416.7133133
064Holly Hu13.67331.79482.442612.3824131
062Zoe Ch13.84321.55362.412911.5223120

The Grove

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
175Maverick Ra11.80521.99582.274324.3548201
176Marcus De11.36561.66422.304026.5553191
171James Bu11.78521.55362.106017.8535183
172Ashraf Ha12.51451.22202.541617.0034115
174Izzy Mc13.39361.79483.031013.5527121
173Imogen Ca13.15381.57373.121012.9025110
177Talliyah Ja13.44361.67423.33108.2316104
178Jessica Wh14.71231.32253.251015.303088

Horningsham

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
125Charlie Ba12.30471.87522.323826.0552189
122Sam Wh11.59541.91542.254516.4632185
121Jacob Go14.43261.35262.412916.3532113
124Harvey Fi14.08291.53352.44269.3318108
123Basil Bl14.14291.55362.571311.0922100
128Emily Ga12.96401.55362.432716.9033136
242Clemmie Sa13.40361.54362.363412.0024130
127Jules Fa13.71331.35262.353515.0030124
129April Bo13.56341.39282.502010.6021103
126Livi Ho14.17281.33253.011010.882184

Castle Mead 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
045Jimmy Re12.50451.70442.254525.9051185
043Marley Cl12.25471.59382.244625.0050181
041Tom Pu13.58341.50342.294118.3036145
044Kieran O 12.94411.30242.323818.8037140
042Finlay Pa13.59341.50343.051019.0538116
049Jessica Hi13.15381.40292.422810.4020115
046Ayana Wi12.29471.55363.23109.2018111
047Shona Ma12.60441.36272.56149.6019104
048Izabel Br14.21281.40292.472310.2020100

Bishopstrow College

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
018Petr Ic12.51451.75462.254516.6533169
015Jimmy Li12.51451.82502.22488.0416159
016Max Fa13.48351.51342.442619.2538133
017Luan Cl13.82321.60393.161015.9031112
014Kiko Mu13.68331.60392.343613.4926134
011Daria Se13.13391.50342.373311.9423129
012Sara Hu13.15381.38282.462411.2322112
013Hitomi Ku14.61241.44312.521810.692194

Wylye Valley 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
232Cody We12.13491.90542.284223.6047192
233Shaun Cl13.26371.55362.462419.0538135
231George Mo13.31371.74462.58129.0518113
237Corey Sl14.16281.48332.551510.052096
236Dylan Pe13.92311.30242.55159.301888
239Aditi Ni12.70431.79482.373312.6225149
240Ashley Gr13.92311.60393.321012.9325105
238Matilda Mc14.00301.39282.551511.872396
234Sophie Ta15.42161.34263.201011.052274
235Sky Hu16.55101.30243.21108.301660

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Toby LoFitzmaurice11.19582.15662.026840.5081273
2Joe AnFitzmaurice11.00602.09631.537736.3572272
3Toby MaWinsley11.49552.19682.036738.0076266
4Liam CaMinster10.86612.00592.145638.7077253
5Freddie RiFitzmaurice11.63541.94562.056535.5371246
6Jenson WoAloeric11.13591.85512.066434.7469243
7Ashton WiWestbury Leigh11.42562.20692.155528.8657237
8Danny JoFitzmaurice11.15582.14662.066423.6847235
9Adam ChHolt12.25472.05612.106032.4064232
10Toby WoWylye Valley11.39561.92552.165432.3064229
10Kian AsWestbury Leigh11.38561.95562.254536.3072229
10Joe WiDilton Marsh10.98602.02602.026820.5041229
13Marco IlMinster11.67532.03602.076324.4048224
14Thomas CrAloeric10.92612.00592.056519.2038223
15Theo BlAloeric11.26571.92552.046622.0544222
16Louis WoFitzmaurice 211.88511.88532.125829.8359221
17Nic TaWestbury Leigh11.92511.95562.106026.7353220
17Callum KiSutton Veny11.84521.89532.096127.2554220
17Monty BiSutton Veny 212.69431.98582.214935.1670220
20Toby IlMinster11.64542.13652.185223.3346217
21James LaSutton Veny12.22481.85512.145630.8561216
22Dougie BeFitzmaurice12.84421.77472.076331.7063215
22Raphael AlCastle Mead12.39461.79482.195135.3070215
24Mason AlChapmanslade11.63541.74462.125828.4556214
24Reuben SlSutton Veny11.27571.94562.165423.8047214
26Dean KaCastle Mead11.06591.80492.165425.1550212
26Ollie WiSutton Veny11.64541.92552.135723.4046212
28Freddy DiWalwayne Court12.32471.90542.284233.6767210
29Zak McWylye Valley11.91511.82502.155524.1048204
30Thomas RoFitzmaurice 212.68431.95562.076320.8341203
31Cameron HaCastle Mead12.09492.04612.274324.9049202
32Griff LaSutton Veny12.13491.92552.125819.9039201
32Maverick RaThe Grove11.80521.99582.274324.3548201
34Harvey PaChapmanslade11.48551.82502.185221.5043200
34Lewis GrWestbury Leigh12.45451.55362.056527.4354200
36Reuben EnWestbury Leigh12.05491.80492.254528.1056199
37Silas HaCrockerton12.64441.55362.046626.4052198
38Daniel WaAloeric12.30471.75462.274330.7061197
39Joe SmWinsley12.63441.76472.056520.0040196
39Archie LyChapmanslade12.50451.54362.076326.0052196
41Cody WeWylye Valley 212.13491.90542.284223.6047192
41Joshua WiAloeric12.16481.60392.125823.5047192
43Marcus DeThe Grove11.36561.66422.304026.5553191
44Lucas WhChapmanslade12.63441.80492.125819.6539190
45Same LeWinsley12.13491.65412.155522.0044189
45Brady ArMinster12.64441.83502.145619.9039189
45Finlay WiSt John's12.89411.85512.244625.8051189
45Charlie BaHorningsham12.30471.87522.323826.0552189
45Luke DuWalwayne Court12.30471.75462.195122.8045189
45Dylan AnFitzmaurice 213.25371.72452.165426.6053189
51Archie McCrockerton12.08491.57372.195125.9551188
52Noah ViFitzmaurice 212.78421.87522.205021.6543187
52Toby HiHolt12.77421.85512.224823.2046187
54Tarka GoSutton Veny 212.30471.71442.076316.1632186
55Callum SlWestbury Leigh12.47451.71442.056515.7431185
55Sam WhHorningsham11.59541.91542.254516.4632185
55Malin CrDilton Marsh12.85411.87522.165419.2038185
55Jimmy ReCastle Mead 212.50451.70442.254525.9051185
59Emrys PrSutton Veny 213.32371.70442.214926.9553183
59James BuThe Grove11.78521.55362.106017.8535183
61Robert HeWinsley13.40362.00592.264421.0042181
61Marley ClCastle Mead 212.25471.59382.244625.0050181
63Toby GoWylye Valley12.79421.82502.175317.9535180
64Noah HiHolt12.45451.66422.066414.3828179
65Cooper BrSt John's12.56441.60392.205022.5145178
65Finlay HaFitzmaurice 213.57341.60392.214928.2856178
67Max SiChapmanslade12.16481.70442.234719.4538177
68Kit WiWinsley13.09391.61392.244626.0052176
69Oscar GrBitham Brook12.70431.94562.373321.7543175
70Alfie MiWylye Valley12.46451.76472.264419.3538174
70Tommy-Lee CoDilton Marsh13.11391.89532.254518.5037174
72Lucas WiBitham Brook12.08491.75462.224814.6029172
72Riley BaCrockerton11.99501.75462.264416.0032172
74Jacob BrDilton Marsh13.71331.70442.264425.4550171
75Petr IcBishopstrow College12.51451.75462.254516.6533169
76Jake KiWylye Valley13.26371.66422.373328.4056168
77Max PrHolt13.20381.79482.403025.6551167
78Will LuCastle Mead11.57541.75462.333714.1028165
78Ciaran WiBitham Brook12.36461.69432.462426.4052165
78Kenny WiCastle Mead12.41461.35262.165419.7039165
81Billy MaHolt13.84321.65412.274323.5747163
81Matthew TuSt John's13.15381.77472.304019.0538163
83Dylan EdCrockerton13.15381.41292.195121.8043161
84Jimmy LiBishopstrow College12.51451.82502.22488.0416159
85Pilton WhChapmanslade 213.86312.00592.531725.3050157
85Finnley CoMinster13.90311.54362.333726.9553157
87Rudi LeSutton Veny 213.24381.58382.284219.2638156
87Charlie DuCrockerton12.87411.43302.145614.9529156
89Callum PlBitham Brook13.41361.44312.294123.7047155
90Alfie LeBitham Brook14.02301.52352.224819.2238151
91Brodie PiChapmanslade 213.01401.36272.244618.7537150
92Michael GaWalwayne Court13.96301.65412.403023.1046147
93Tom PuCastle Mead 213.58341.50342.294118.3036145
94Alfie PaChapmanslade 213.04401.80492.393111.8623143
95Oren KnCrockerton13.34371.73452.442617.3034142
96Kieran O Castle Mead 212.94411.30242.323818.8037140
97Jake TaChapmanslade 213.59341.50342.363417.3434136
98Shaun ClWylye Valley 213.26371.55362.462419.0538135
99Max FaBishopstrow College13.48351.51342.442619.2538133
100Ayrton GrCastle Mead12.80421.79482.551513.1026131
100James BiChapmanslade 213.74331.60392.323810.8421131
102Kylan PaSutton Veny 213.59341.55362.482219.2338130
102Lewis HiDilton Marsh14.35261.54362.323815.1530130
104Stanley TwChapmanslade 213.14391.65412.432710.8921128
105Oliver SmWalwayne Court13.11391.70442.43278.1616126
106Toby BeSt John's13.80321.54362.521818.5137123
107Finlay PaCastle Mead 213.59341.50343.051019.0538116
108Ashraf HaThe Grove12.51451.22202.541617.0034115
109Jacob GoHorningsham14.43261.35262.412916.3532113
109George MoWylye Valley 213.31371.74462.58129.0518113
111Jaicob SeWylye Valley15.23181.95563.121014.0028112
111Luan ClBishopstrow College13.82321.60393.161015.9031112
113Harvey FiHorningsham14.08291.53352.44269.3318108
114Basil BlHorningsham14.14291.55362.571311.0922100
115Corey SlWylye Valley 214.16281.48332.551510.052096
116Dylan PeWylye Valley 213.92311.30242.55159.301888

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Chloe FiWalwayne Court11.31571.90542.165430.3060225
2Ruby LaBitham Brook11.82522.02602.244628.3056214
3Lily MoBitham Brook11.30571.90542.224823.5047206
4Maya MaFitzmaurice11.70531.83502.106017.4534197
5Olivia ClSt John's11.91512.01592.195117.4634195
6Elodie MaHolt12.02502.05612.224817.0034193
7Anya BrWestbury Leigh11.47551.88532.284219.8639189
8Jade ChWalwayne Court11.92511.90542.234717.5035187
9Jayah DoWestbury Leigh11.87511.73452.185218.7837185
10Ruby ScAloeric12.53451.75462.274325.4550184
11Ella SaWestbury Leigh11.30571.80492.274314.4128177
12Violet ClWylye Valley12.91411.82502.185216.3132175
13Lizzie WeHolt12.39461.55362.313926.0052173
14Tilly InFitzmaurice13.12391.91542.313920.4840172
15Poppy BrSutton Veny12.93411.88532.363421.9043171
15Jess LoFitzmaurice12.65431.91542.294116.7533171
17Eleanor WhMinster12.67432.06622.373316.2032170
17Ashleigh CoBitham Brook11.61541.67422.353519.7039170
19Sylvie AnSutton Veny12.33471.77472.224813.7827169
20Molly WoWestbury Leigh12.88411.74462.274318.5037167
21Freja DaFitzmaurice 212.79421.63402.175315.1030165
22Lottie FaDilton Marsh13.06391.78482.284217.6035164
22Megan FoChapmanslade12.09492.03602.432714.2028164
24Daisy YoSutton Veny12.85411.95562.353515.5531163
24Lucy MeMinster12.90411.92552.343615.6531163
26Eve MuFitzmaurice 212.74431.90542.333714.1028162
27Grace LiWinsley12.90411.66422.264417.0034161
28Abbie GoMinster12.11491.83502.353511.5023157
29Polly McHolt13.50351.80492.323817.0034156
30Lea MiSt John's12.39461.76472.393115.7031155
31Katie MoAloeric12.68431.54362.541629.6059154
31Lilly-May WeHolt12.82421.74462.403018.4836154
31Rachel ClBitham Brook12.96402.00592.541619.8039154
34Georgia GrMinster13.09391.78482.294112.6025153
35Charlotte GrSutton Veny13.62341.74462.383220.3040152
35Grace BrChapmanslade 212.67431.76472.393115.8831152
37Maddie WhWylye Valley12.25471.92552.462412.5025151
37Isabella StCastle Mead12.23481.60392.383216.1032151
37Megan ScSt John's12.33471.48332.294115.2530151
40Juniper ClSutton Veny 213.35361.94562.31399.5019150
40Bethany MiDilton Marsh13.13391.60392.304016.0032150
42Grace CoMinster12.29471.77472.432714.1128149
42Aditi NiWylye Valley 212.70431.79482.373312.6225149
44Daisy UnBitham Brook12.60441.77472.363411.5023148
45Evie JoSutton Veny 212.65431.99582.462410.7421146
46Kitty SwDilton Marsh13.46351.66422.412919.6039145
46Xenia KiWestbury Leigh12.59441.44312.264413.3326145
48Hollie TrAloeric12.01501.90542.511910.4020143
48Alice DiWinsley13.40361.50342.313917.0034143
50Imogen GrSutton Veny13.60341.55362.224812.1524142
50Sophie HiCastle Mead12.85411.70442.373312.1524142
50Emily WhFitzmaurice12.82421.56372.343613.6527142
53Leila PoFitzmaurice 213.16381.76472.353510.7021141
54Anna DuAloeric13.50351.50342.294114.4528138
55Mollie MaFitzmaurice 213.30371.52352.294112.2024137
56Emily GaHorningsham12.96401.55362.432716.9033136
56Sofia FeFitzmaurice13.85311.71442.28429.5019136
58Imogen ThChapmanslade13.38361.60392.26448.1016135
59Kiko MuBishopstrow College13.68331.60392.343613.4926134
60Esme BrWalwayne Court13.29371.67423.081022.2244133
60Caitlin ElChapmanslade 213.96301.75462.462416.7133133
60Meghan ReHolt12.78421.65412.472313.7527133
63Olivia IvChapmanslade13.56341.56372.472319.4938132
63Edie RaSutton Veny 213.87311.61392.412916.5533132
65Amelia PrFitzmaurice 213.80321.65412.28428.1016131
65Holly HuChapmanslade 213.67331.79482.442612.3824131
67Clemmie SaHorningsham13.40361.54362.363412.0024130
68Rose MeWylye Valley13.12391.70443.211018.0736129
68Daria SeBishopstrow College13.13391.50342.373311.9423129
70Eliza KlChapmanslade12.40461.60392.46249.7019128
70Hannah AlCrockerton12.96401.37272.323811.5023128
72Millie YoSutton Veny 213.57341.75462.442610.7621127
73Isabella KiWalwayne Court12.55441.70443.051014.3028126
74Lexie WhCastle Mead13.14391.81492.591113.1526125
75Jules FaHorningsham13.71331.35262.353515.0030124
75Freya CaCrockerton13.58341.60392.37339.1018124
77Izzy McThe Grove13.39361.79483.031013.5527121
78Zoe ChChapmanslade 213.84321.55362.412911.5223120
79Evie HaChapmanslade13.45351.57372.41298.8017118
80Jessica HiCastle Mead 213.15381.40292.422810.4020115
80Harriet HeCrockerton13.87311.56372.521814.8029115
82Freya AkAloeric13.80321.40292.33378.2516114
83Sara HuBishopstrow College13.15381.38282.462411.2322112
84Ayana WiCastle Mead 212.29471.55363.23109.2018111
84Charlotte CeWinsley14.15281.52352.36347.0014111
86Imogen CaThe Grove13.15381.57373.121012.9025110
87Molly HaWylye Valley13.70331.45312.551515.0530109
88Ashley GrWylye Valley 213.92311.60393.321012.9325105
89Talliyah JaThe Grove13.44361.67423.33108.2316104
89Ashini ShSt John's13.30371.50342.56149.5019104
89Shona MaCastle Mead 212.60441.36272.56149.6019104
92April BoHorningsham13.56341.39282.502010.6021103
93Kaia TuCrockerton14.97201.30242.343610.7021101
94Izabel BrCastle Mead 214.21281.40292.472310.2020100
95Imogen HiCastle Mead13.34371.34263.171012.402497
96Matilda McWylye Valley 214.00301.39282.551511.872396
97Hitomi KuBishopstrow College14.61241.44312.521810.692194
98Jess HaWinsley13.96301.35263.551011.002288
98Jessica WhThe Grove14.71231.32253.251015.303088
100Maisie MeSutton Veny 214.40261.45312.55157.201486
101Livi HoHorningsham14.17281.33253.011010.882184
102Matilda StDilton Marsh14.99201.24213.091015.403081
103Amber BlWinsley14.95201.47322.43270.00079
104Sophie TaWylye Valley 215.42161.34263.201011.052274
105Tillie ChDilton Marsh14.84221.07123.061010.152064
106Sky HuWylye Valley 216.55101.30243.21108.301660

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Liam CaMinster10.8661
1Thomas CrAloeric10.9261
3Joe WiDilton Marsh10.9860
3Joe AnFitzmaurice11.0060
5Dean KaCastle Mead11.0659
5Jenson WoAloeric11.1359
7Danny JoFitzmaurice11.1558
7Toby LoFitzmaurice11.1958
9Theo BlAloeric11.2657
9Reuben SlSutton Veny11.2757
11Marcus DeThe Grove11.3656
11Kian AsWestbury Leigh11.3856
11Toby WoWylye Valley11.3956
11Ashton WiWestbury Leigh11.4256
15Harvey PaChapmanslade11.4855
15Toby MaWinsley11.4955
17Will LuCastle Mead11.5754
17Sam WhHorningsham11.5954
17Freddie RiFitzmaurice11.6354
17Mason AlChapmanslade11.6354

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Lily MoBitham Brook11.3057
1Ella SaWestbury Leigh11.3057
1Chloe FiWalwayne Court11.3157
4Anya BrWestbury Leigh11.4755
5Ashleigh CoBitham Brook11.6154
6Maya MaFitzmaurice11.7053
7Ruby LaBitham Brook11.8252
8Jayah DoWestbury Leigh11.8751
8Olivia ClSt John's11.9151
8Jade ChWalwayne Court11.9251
11Hollie TrAloeric12.0150
11Elodie MaHolt12.0250
13Megan FoChapmanslade12.0949
13Abbie GoMinster12.1149
15Isabella StCastle Mead12.2348
16Maddie WhWylye Valley12.2547
16Grace CoMinster12.2947
16Ayana WiCastle Mead 212.2947
16Sylvie AnSutton Veny12.3347
16Megan ScSt John's12.3347

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ashton WiWestbury Leigh2.2069
2Toby MaWinsley2.1968
3Toby LoFitzmaurice2.1566
3Danny JoFitzmaurice2.1466
5Toby IlMinster2.1365
6Joe AnFitzmaurice2.0963
7Adam ChHolt2.0561
7Cameron HaCastle Mead2.0461
9Marco IlMinster2.0360
9Joe WiDilton Marsh2.0260
11Liam CaMinster2.0059
11Thomas CrAloeric2.0059
11Robert HeWinsley2.0059
11Pilton WhChapmanslade 22.0059
15Maverick RaThe Grove1.9958
15Monty BiSutton Veny 21.9858
17Kian AsWestbury Leigh1.9556
17Nic TaWestbury Leigh1.9556
17Thomas RoFitzmaurice 21.9556
17Jaicob SeWylye Valley1.9556

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Eleanor WhMinster2.0662
2Elodie MaHolt2.0561
3Megan FoChapmanslade2.0360
3Ruby LaBitham Brook2.0260
5Olivia ClSt John's2.0159
5Rachel ClBitham Brook2.0059
7Evie JoSutton Veny 21.9958
8Daisy YoSutton Veny1.9556
8Juniper ClSutton Veny 21.9456
10Lucy MeMinster1.9255
10Maddie WhWylye Valley1.9255
12Tilly InFitzmaurice1.9154
12Jess LoFitzmaurice1.9154
12Chloe FiWalwayne Court1.9054
12Lily MoBitham Brook1.9054
12Jade ChWalwayne Court1.9054
12Eve MuFitzmaurice 21.9054
12Hollie TrAloeric1.9054
19Anya BrWestbury Leigh1.8853
19Poppy BrSutton Veny1.8853

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Joe AnFitzmaurice1.5377
2Toby LoFitzmaurice2.0268
2Joe WiDilton Marsh2.0268
4Toby MaWinsley2.0367
5Theo BlAloeric2.0466
5Silas HaCrockerton2.0466
7Freddie RiFitzmaurice2.0565
7Thomas CrAloeric2.0565
7Lewis GrWestbury Leigh2.0565
7Joe SmWinsley2.0565
7Callum SlWestbury Leigh2.0565
12Jenson WoAloeric2.0664
12Danny JoFitzmaurice2.0664
12Noah HiHolt2.0664
15Marco IlMinster2.0763
15Dougie BeFitzmaurice2.0763
15Thomas RoFitzmaurice 22.0763
15Archie LyChapmanslade2.0763
15Tarka GoSutton Veny 22.0763
20Callum KiSutton Veny2.0961

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Maya MaFitzmaurice2.1060
2Chloe FiWalwayne Court2.1654
3Freja DaFitzmaurice 22.1753
4Jayah DoWestbury Leigh2.1852
4Violet ClWylye Valley2.1852
6Olivia ClSt John's2.1951
7Lily MoBitham Brook2.2248
7Elodie MaHolt2.2248
7Sylvie AnSutton Veny2.2248
7Imogen GrSutton Veny2.2248
11Jade ChWalwayne Court2.2347
12Ruby LaBitham Brook2.2446
13Grace LiWinsley2.2644
13Xenia KiWestbury Leigh2.2644
13Imogen ThChapmanslade2.2644
16Ruby ScAloeric2.2743
16Ella SaWestbury Leigh2.2743
16Molly WoWestbury Leigh2.2743
19Anya BrWestbury Leigh2.2842
19Lottie FaDilton Marsh2.2842

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Toby LoFitzmaurice40.5081
2Liam CaMinster38.7077
3Toby MaWinsley38.0076
4Joe AnFitzmaurice36.3572
4Kian AsWestbury Leigh36.3072
6Freddie RiFitzmaurice35.5371
7Raphael AlCastle Mead35.3070
7Monty BiSutton Veny 235.1670
9Jenson WoAloeric34.7469
10Freddy DiWalwayne Court33.6767
11Adam ChHolt32.4064
11Toby WoWylye Valley32.3064
13Dougie BeFitzmaurice31.7063
14James LaSutton Veny30.8561
14Daniel WaAloeric30.7061
16Louis WoFitzmaurice 229.8359
17Ashton WiWestbury Leigh28.8657
18Mason AlChapmanslade28.4556
18Jake KiWylye Valley28.4056
18Finlay HaFitzmaurice 228.2856

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Chloe FiWalwayne Court30.3060
2Katie MoAloeric29.6059
3Ruby LaBitham Brook28.3056
4Lizzie WeHolt26.0052
5Ruby ScAloeric25.4550
6Lily MoBitham Brook23.5047
7Esme BrWalwayne Court22.2244
8Poppy BrSutton Veny21.9043
9Tilly InFitzmaurice20.4840
9Charlotte GrSutton Veny20.3040
11Anya BrWestbury Leigh19.8639
11Rachel ClBitham Brook19.8039
11Ashleigh CoBitham Brook19.7039
11Kitty SwDilton Marsh19.6039
15Olivia IvChapmanslade19.4938
16Jayah DoWestbury Leigh18.7837
16Molly WoWestbury Leigh18.5037
18Lilly-May WeHolt18.4836
18Rose MeWylye Valley18.0736
20Lottie FaDilton Marsh17.6035

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Toby LoFitzmaurice273Gold
2Joe AnFitzmaurice272Gold
3Toby MaWinsley266Gold
4Liam CaMinster253Gold
5Freddie RiFitzmaurice246Gold
6Jenson WoAloeric243Gold
7Ashton WiWestbury Leigh237Gold
8Danny JoFitzmaurice235Gold
9Adam ChHolt232Gold
10Toby WoWylye Valley229Gold
10Kian AsWestbury Leigh229Gold
10Joe WiDilton Marsh229Silver
13Marco IlMinster224Gold
14Thomas CrAloeric223Silver
15Theo BlAloeric222Silver
16Louis WoFitzmaurice 2221Gold
17Nic TaWestbury Leigh220Gold
17Callum KiSutton Veny220Gold
17Monty BiSutton Veny 2220Gold
20Toby IlMinster217Gold
21James LaSutton Veny216Gold
22Dougie BeFitzmaurice215Silver
22Raphael AlCastle Mead215Gold
24Reuben SlSutton Veny214Gold
24Mason AlChapmanslade214Gold
26Ollie WiSutton Veny212Gold
26Dean KaCastle Mead212Gold
28Freddy DiWalwayne Court210Gold
29Zak McWylye Valley204Gold
30Thomas RoFitzmaurice 2203Silver
31Cameron HaCastle Mead202Gold
32Maverick RaThe Grove201Gold
32Griff LaSutton Veny201Silver
34Lewis GrWestbury Leigh200Silver
34Harvey PaChapmanslade200Silver
36Reuben EnWestbury Leigh199Gold
37Silas HaCrockerton198Silver
38Daniel WaAloeric197Gold
39Joe SmWinsley196Silver
39Archie LyChapmanslade196Silver
41Cody WeWylye Valley 2192Gold
41Joshua WiAloeric192Silver
43Marcus DeThe Grove191Silver
44Lucas WhChapmanslade190Silver
45Same LeWinsley189Silver
45Charlie BaHorningsham189Silver
45Brady ArMinster189Silver
45Finlay WiSt John's189Silver
45Luke DuWalwayne Court189Silver
45Dylan AnFitzmaurice 2189Silver
51Archie McCrockerton188Silver
52Noah ViFitzmaurice 2187Silver
52Toby HiHolt187Silver
54Tarka GoSutton Veny 2186Silver
55Malin CrDilton Marsh185Silver
55Sam WhHorningsham185Silver
55Callum SlWestbury Leigh185Silver
55Jimmy ReCastle Mead 2185Silver
59James BuThe Grove183Silver
59Emrys PrSutton Veny 2183Silver
61Marley ClCastle Mead 2181Silver
61Robert HeWinsley181Silver
63Toby GoWylye Valley180Silver
64Noah HiHolt179Silver
65Cooper BrSt John's178Silver
65Finlay HaFitzmaurice 2178Silver
67Max SiChapmanslade177Silver
68Kit WiWinsley176Silver
69Oscar GrBitham Brook175Silver
70Tommy-Lee CoDilton Marsh174Silver
70Alfie MiWylye Valley174Silver
72Riley BaCrockerton172Silver
72Lucas WiBitham Brook172Silver
74Jacob BrDilton Marsh171Silver
75Petr IcBishopstrow College169Silver
76Jake KiWylye Valley168Silver
77Max PrHolt167Silver
78Kenny WiCastle Mead165Silver
78Will LuCastle Mead165Silver
78Ciaran WiBitham Brook165Silver
81Billy MaHolt163Silver
81Matthew TuSt John's163Silver
83Dylan EdCrockerton161Silver
84Jimmy LiBishopstrow College159Silver
85Finnley CoMinster157Bronze
85Pilton WhChapmanslade 2157Silver
87Rudi LeSutton Veny 2156Silver
87Charlie DuCrockerton156Bronze
89Callum PlBitham Brook155Silver
90Alfie LeBitham Brook151Bronze
91Brodie PiChapmanslade 2150Bronze
92Michael GaWalwayne Court147Silver
93Tom PuCastle Mead 2145Bronze
94Alfie PaChapmanslade 2143Silver
95Oren KnCrockerton142Silver
96Kieran O Castle Mead 2140Bronze
97Jake TaChapmanslade 2136Bronze
98Shaun ClWylye Valley 2135Bronze
99Max FaBishopstrow College133Bronze
100Ayrton GrCastle Mead131Bronze
100James BiChapmanslade 2131Bronze
102Lewis HiDilton Marsh130Bronze
102Kylan PaSutton Veny 2130Bronze
104Stanley TwChapmanslade 2128Bronze
105Oliver SmWalwayne Court126Bronze
106Toby BeSt John's123Bronze
107Finlay PaCastle Mead 2116Bronze
108Ashraf HaThe Grove115Bronze
109Jacob GoHorningsham113Bronze
109George MoWylye Valley 2113Bronze
111Jaicob SeWylye Valley112Bronze
111Luan ClBishopstrow College112Bronze
113Harvey FiHorningsham108Bronze
114Basil BlHorningsham100Bronze
115Corey SlWylye Valley 296Level 2
116Dylan PeWylye Valley 288Level 2

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Chloe FiWalwayne Court225Gold
2Ruby LaBitham Brook214Gold
3Lily MoBitham Brook206Gold
4Maya MaFitzmaurice197Gold
5Olivia ClSt John's195Gold
6Elodie MaHolt193Gold
7Anya BrWestbury Leigh189Gold
8Jade ChWalwayne Court187Gold
9Jayah DoWestbury Leigh185Gold
10Ruby ScAloeric184Gold
11Ella SaWestbury Leigh177Silver
12Violet ClWylye Valley175Silver
13Lizzie WeHolt173Gold
14Tilly InFitzmaurice172Gold
15Jess LoFitzmaurice171Gold
15Poppy BrSutton Veny171Gold
17Eleanor WhMinster170Gold
17Ashleigh CoBitham Brook170Gold
19Sylvie AnSutton Veny169Silver
20Molly WoWestbury Leigh167Gold
21Freja DaFitzmaurice 2165Silver
22Megan FoChapmanslade164Silver
22Lottie FaDilton Marsh164Silver
24Lucy MeMinster163Silver
24Daisy YoSutton Veny163Silver
26Eve MuFitzmaurice 2162Silver
27Grace LiWinsley161Silver
28Abbie GoMinster157Silver
29Polly McHolt156Silver
30Lea MiSt John's155Gold
31Katie MoAloeric154Silver
31Lilly-May WeHolt154Gold
31Rachel ClBitham Brook154Silver
34Georgia GrMinster153Silver
35Grace BrChapmanslade 2152Gold
35Charlotte GrSutton Veny152Gold
37Megan ScSt John's151Silver
37Maddie WhWylye Valley151Silver
37Isabella StCastle Mead151Silver
40Juniper ClSutton Veny 2150Silver
40Bethany MiDilton Marsh150Silver
42Aditi NiWylye Valley 2149Silver
42Grace CoMinster149Silver
44Daisy UnBitham Brook148Silver
45Evie JoSutton Veny 2146Silver
46Kitty SwDilton Marsh145Silver
46Xenia KiWestbury Leigh145Silver
48Hollie TrAloeric143Silver
48Alice DiWinsley143Silver
50Imogen GrSutton Veny142Silver
50Emily WhFitzmaurice142Silver
50Sophie HiCastle Mead142Silver
53Leila PoFitzmaurice 2141Silver
54Anna DuAloeric138Silver
55Mollie MaFitzmaurice 2137Silver
56Emily GaHorningsham136Silver
56Sofia FeFitzmaurice136Silver
58Imogen ThChapmanslade135Silver
59Kiko MuBishopstrow College134Silver
60Esme BrWalwayne Court133Silver
60Meghan ReHolt133Silver
60Caitlin ElChapmanslade 2133Silver
63Olivia IvChapmanslade132Silver
63Edie RaSutton Veny 2132Silver
65Holly HuChapmanslade 2131Silver
65Amelia PrFitzmaurice 2131Silver
67Clemmie SaHorningsham130Silver
68Daria SeBishopstrow College129Silver
68Rose MeWylye Valley129Silver
70Eliza KlChapmanslade128Silver
70Hannah AlCrockerton128Silver
72Millie YoSutton Veny 2127Silver
73Isabella KiWalwayne Court126Silver
74Lexie WhCastle Mead125Silver
75Freya CaCrockerton124Silver
75Jules FaHorningsham124Silver
77Izzy McThe Grove121Silver
78Zoe ChChapmanslade 2120Bronze
79Evie HaChapmanslade118Bronze
80Jessica HiCastle Mead 2115Bronze
80Harriet HeCrockerton115Bronze
82Freya AkAloeric114Bronze
83Sara HuBishopstrow College112Bronze
84Ayana WiCastle Mead 2111Bronze
84Charlotte CeWinsley111Bronze
86Imogen CaThe Grove110Bronze
87Molly HaWylye Valley109Silver
88Ashley GrWylye Valley 2105Bronze
89Talliyah JaThe Grove104Bronze
89Ashini ShSt John's104Bronze
89Shona MaCastle Mead 2104Bronze
92April BoHorningsham103Bronze
93Kaia TuCrockerton101Bronze
94Izabel BrCastle Mead 2100Bronze
95Imogen HiCastle Mead97Bronze
96Matilda McWylye Valley 296Bronze
97Hitomi KuBishopstrow College94Bronze
98Jessica WhThe Grove88Bronze
98Jess HaWinsley88Bronze
100Maisie MeSutton Veny 286Bronze
101Livi HoHorningsham84Level 2
102Matilda StDilton Marsh81Bronze
103Amber BlWinsley79Level 2
104Sophie TaWylye Valley 274Level 2
105Tillie ChDilton Marsh64Level 2
106Sky HuWylye Valley 260Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Toby LoFitzmaurice273Certificate
2Joe AnFitzmaurice272Certificate
3Toby MaWinsley266Certificate
4Liam CaMinster253Certificate
5Freddie RiFitzmaurice246Certificate
6Jenson WoAloeric243Certificate
7Ashton WiWestbury Leigh237Certificate
8Danny JoFitzmaurice235Certificate
9Adam ChHolt232Certificate
10Joe WiDilton Marsh229Certificate
10Kian AsWestbury Leigh229Certificate
10Toby WoWylye Valley229Certificate
13Marco IlMinster224Certificate
14Thomas CrAloeric223Certificate
15Theo BlAloeric222Certificate
16Louis WoFitzmaurice 2221Certificate
17Monty BiSutton Veny 2220Certificate
17Callum KiSutton Veny220Certificate
17Nic TaWestbury Leigh220Certificate
20Toby IlMinster217Certificate
21James LaSutton Veny216Certificate
22Dougie BeFitzmaurice215Certificate
22Raphael AlCastle Mead215Certificate
24Reuben SlSutton Veny214Certificate
24Mason AlChapmanslade214Certificate
26Dean KaCastle Mead212Certificate
26Ollie WiSutton Veny212Certificate
28Freddy DiWalwayne Court210Certificate
29Zak McWylye Valley204Certificate
30Thomas RoFitzmaurice 2203Certificate
31Cameron HaCastle Mead202Certificate
32Griff LaSutton Veny201Certificate
32Maverick RaThe Grove201Certificate
34Harvey PaChapmanslade200Certificate
34Lewis GrWestbury Leigh200Certificate
36Reuben EnWestbury Leigh199Certificate
37Silas HaCrockerton198Certificate
38Daniel WaAloeric197Certificate
39Joe SmWinsley196Certificate
39Archie LyChapmanslade196Certificate
41Cody WeWylye Valley 2192Certificate
41Joshua WiAloeric192Certificate
43Marcus DeThe Grove191Certificate
44Lucas WhChapmanslade190Certificate
45Luke DuWalwayne Court189Certificate
45Charlie BaHorningsham189Certificate
45Dylan AnFitzmaurice 2189Certificate
45Finlay WiSt John's189Certificate
45Same LeWinsley189Certificate
45Brady ArMinster189Certificate
51Archie McCrockerton188Certificate
52Toby HiHolt187Certificate
52Noah ViFitzmaurice 2187Certificate
54Tarka GoSutton Veny 2186Certificate
55Jimmy ReCastle Mead 2185Certificate
55Sam WhHorningsham185Certificate
55Callum SlWestbury Leigh185Certificate
55Malin CrDilton Marsh185Certificate
59Emrys PrSutton Veny 2183Certificate
59James BuThe Grove183Certificate
61Marley ClCastle Mead 2181Certificate
61Robert HeWinsley181Certificate
63Toby GoWylye Valley180Certificate
64Noah HiHolt179Certificate
65Finlay HaFitzmaurice 2178Certificate
65Cooper BrSt John's178Certificate
67Max SiChapmanslade177Certificate
68Kit WiWinsley176Certificate
69Oscar GrBitham Brook175Certificate
70Alfie MiWylye Valley174Certificate
70Tommy-Lee CoDilton Marsh174Certificate
72Riley BaCrockerton172Certificate
72Lucas WiBitham Brook172Certificate
74Jacob BrDilton Marsh171Certificate
75Petr IcBishopstrow College169Certificate
76Jake KiWylye Valley168Certificate
77Max PrHolt167Certificate
78Kenny WiCastle Mead165Certificate
78Will LuCastle Mead165Certificate
78Ciaran WiBitham Brook165Certificate
81Billy MaHolt163Certificate
81Matthew TuSt John's163Certificate
83Dylan EdCrockerton161Certificate
84Jimmy LiBishopstrow College159Certificate
85Finnley CoMinster157Certificate
85Pilton WhChapmanslade 2157Certificate
87Rudi LeSutton Veny 2156Certificate
87Charlie DuCrockerton156Certificate
89Callum PlBitham Brook155Certificate
90Alfie LeBitham Brook151Certificate
91Brodie PiChapmanslade 2150Certificate
92Michael GaWalwayne Court147Certificate
93Tom PuCastle Mead 2145Certificate
94Alfie PaChapmanslade 2143Certificate
95Oren KnCrockerton142Certificate
96Kieran O Castle Mead 2140Certificate
97Jake TaChapmanslade 2136Certificate
98Shaun ClWylye Valley 2135Certificate
99Max FaBishopstrow College133Certificate
100James BiChapmanslade 2131Certificate
100Ayrton GrCastle Mead131Certificate
102Lewis HiDilton Marsh130Certificate
102Kylan PaSutton Veny 2130Certificate
104Stanley TwChapmanslade 2128Certificate
105Oliver SmWalwayne Court126Certificate
106Toby BeSt John's123Certificate
107Finlay PaCastle Mead 2116Certificate
108Ashraf HaThe Grove115Certificate
109George MoWylye Valley 2113Certificate
109Jacob GoHorningsham113Certificate
111Jaicob SeWylye Valley112Certificate
111Luan ClBishopstrow College112Certificate
113Harvey FiHorningsham108Certificate
114Basil BlHorningsham100Certificate
115Corey SlWylye Valley 296Certificate
116Dylan PeWylye Valley 288Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Chloe FiWalwayne Court225Certificate
2Ruby LaBitham Brook214Certificate
3Lily MoBitham Brook206Certificate
4Maya MaFitzmaurice197Certificate
5Olivia ClSt John's195Certificate
6Elodie MaHolt193Certificate
7Anya BrWestbury Leigh189Certificate
8Jade ChWalwayne Court187Certificate
9Jayah DoWestbury Leigh185Certificate
10Ruby ScAloeric184Certificate
11Ella SaWestbury Leigh177Certificate
12Violet ClWylye Valley175Certificate
13Lizzie WeHolt173Certificate
14Tilly InFitzmaurice172Certificate
15Jess LoFitzmaurice171Certificate
15Poppy BrSutton Veny171Certificate
17Ashleigh CoBitham Brook170Certificate
17Eleanor WhMinster170Certificate
19Sylvie AnSutton Veny169Certificate
20Molly WoWestbury Leigh167Certificate
21Freja DaFitzmaurice 2165Certificate
22Megan FoChapmanslade164Certificate
22Lottie FaDilton Marsh164Certificate
24Lucy MeMinster163Certificate
24Daisy YoSutton Veny163Certificate
26Eve MuFitzmaurice 2162Certificate
27Grace LiWinsley161Certificate
28Abbie GoMinster157Certificate
29Polly McHolt156Certificate
30Lea MiSt John's155Certificate
31Lilly-May WeHolt154Certificate
31Rachel ClBitham Brook154Certificate
31Katie MoAloeric154Certificate
34Georgia GrMinster153Certificate
35Grace BrChapmanslade 2152Certificate
35Charlotte GrSutton Veny152Certificate
37Maddie WhWylye Valley151Certificate
37Isabella StCastle Mead151Certificate
37Megan ScSt John's151Certificate
40Bethany MiDilton Marsh150Certificate
40Juniper ClSutton Veny 2150Certificate
42Grace CoMinster149Certificate
42Aditi NiWylye Valley 2149Certificate
44Daisy UnBitham Brook148Certificate
45Evie JoSutton Veny 2146Certificate
46Xenia KiWestbury Leigh145Certificate
46Kitty SwDilton Marsh145Certificate
48Alice DiWinsley143Certificate
48Hollie TrAloeric143Certificate
50Imogen GrSutton Veny142Certificate
50Emily WhFitzmaurice142Certificate
50Sophie HiCastle Mead142Certificate
53Leila PoFitzmaurice 2141Certificate
54Anna DuAloeric138Certificate
55Mollie MaFitzmaurice 2137Certificate
56Emily GaHorningsham136Certificate
56Sofia FeFitzmaurice136Certificate
58Imogen ThChapmanslade135Certificate
59Kiko MuBishopstrow College134Certificate
60Caitlin ElChapmanslade 2133Certificate
60Esme BrWalwayne Court133Certificate
60Meghan ReHolt133Certificate
63Edie RaSutton Veny 2132Certificate
63Olivia IvChapmanslade132Certificate
65Holly HuChapmanslade 2131Certificate
65Amelia PrFitzmaurice 2131Certificate
67Clemmie SaHorningsham130Certificate
68Daria SeBishopstrow College129Certificate
68Rose MeWylye Valley129Certificate
70Eliza KlChapmanslade128Certificate
70Hannah AlCrockerton128Certificate
72Millie YoSutton Veny 2127Certificate
73Isabella KiWalwayne Court126Certificate
74Lexie WhCastle Mead125Certificate
75Jules FaHorningsham124Certificate
75Freya CaCrockerton124Certificate
77Izzy McThe Grove121Certificate
78Zoe ChChapmanslade 2120Certificate
79Evie HaChapmanslade118Certificate
80Harriet HeCrockerton115Certificate
80Jessica HiCastle Mead 2115Certificate
82Freya AkAloeric114Certificate
83Sara HuBishopstrow College112Certificate
84Ayana WiCastle Mead 2111Certificate
84Charlotte CeWinsley111Certificate
86Imogen CaThe Grove110Certificate
87Molly HaWylye Valley109Certificate
88Ashley GrWylye Valley 2105Certificate
89Talliyah JaThe Grove104Certificate
89Ashini ShSt John's104Certificate
89Shona MaCastle Mead 2104Certificate
92April BoHorningsham103Certificate
93Kaia TuCrockerton101Certificate
94Izabel BrCastle Mead 2100Certificate
95Imogen HiCastle Mead97Certificate
96Matilda McWylye Valley 296Certificate
97Hitomi KuBishopstrow College94Certificate
98Jessica WhThe Grove88Certificate
98Jess HaWinsley88Certificate
100Maisie MeSutton Veny 286Certificate
101Livi HoHorningsham84Certificate
102Matilda StDilton Marsh81Certificate
103Amber BlWinsley79Certificate
104Sophie TaWylye Valley 274Certificate
105Tillie ChDilton Marsh64Certificate
106Sky HuWylye Valley 260Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....