Basket

Holy Family Cluster Quadkids
Charlton Cluster Quadkids Year 5&6 (08/06/2016)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Carlton - Year 5&61250
2Barlow - Year 5&61189
3Camblesforth Year 5&6915
4Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1909
5Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2758

Teams

Carlton - Year 5&6

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
215Justin As11.60541.80492.026814.3028199
214Alex Ha12.70431.50342.106023.0046183
213Owen Li12.70431.60392.155522.6045182
211JOSHUA WE13.20381.50342.145623.2046174
212Daniel Pe12.40461.50342.472326.0052155
217Darcie Su12.10491.60392.22489.9019155
218Emma Hu15.50151.50342.214920.2040138
216Suranne Kn12.90411.16162.422812.8025110
219Charris Ho18.50101.40292.254512.6025109
220Alisha Sm13.70331.30242.47238.401696

Barlow - Year 5&6

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
203Jack Ma12.30471.70442.175329.3058202
204Joel Wa12.30471.70442.224819.7039178
201Harry Ch0.0001.70442.185231.2062158
202Thomas Co13.50351.70442.502015.5031130
205Peter Ro12.70431.65412.44268.5017127
260#26014.90211.40293.171011.102282
206Millie Al14.00301.60392.205019.3038157
208Bethany Ba10.50651.50342.58129.0018129
210Georgia Mi16.80101.35262.106011.4022118
258#25811.70531.50343.271010.3020117
209Caitlin Ki13.50351.10142.492110.002090
257Phobe Su14.30271.40293.241010.102086
207Rosie Ke13.80321.40293.20107.801586
259#25916.50101.20193.45106.701352

Camblesforth Year 5&6

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
223Sam Ga13.50351.30242.383223.3046137
224Andrew Wa18.50101.40292.323814.1028105
225Toby Cr13.30371.20192.541613.202698
222Harrison Fo14.90211.50343.071010.702186
221NOAH TA17.60100.0000.0000.00010
230Leah Fi11.20581.60392.294120.1040178
228Laura Si12.60441.80492.304012.6025158
227Steph Sc20.00101.50342.42286.601385
229Alyssa Fi13.90311.20190.0009.001868
226Frankie Do14.20281.30240.0007.001466

Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
234#23413.10391.30242.363425.4050147
243#24313.90311.30242.343623.8047138
235#23513.80321.40292.393110.0020112
236#23614.60241.41293.121016.503396
232#23218.50101.60394.01108.001675
242#24214.30271.60392.432710.6021114
241#24116.70101.40292.155510.3020114
237#23712.80421.30243.101010.102096
239#23914.10291.30243.021014.602992
238#23815.90101.40292.531710.202076

Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
244#24414.30271.30242.442622.2044121
247#24713.80321.40293.021021.9043114
246#24615.90101.20192.44269.401873
248#24815.30161.20193.081011.402267
251#25112.60441.60392.007011.4022175
253#25315.10191.50343.301010.402083
249#24915.40161.30243.34108.301666
250#25014.60241.10143.45105.601159
254#25429.10101.25213.35107.801556

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Jack MaBarlow - Year 5&612.30471.70442.175329.3058202
2Justin AsCarlton - Year 5&611.60541.80492.026814.3028199
3Alex HaCarlton - Year 5&612.70431.50342.106023.0046183
4Owen LiCarlton - Year 5&612.70431.60392.155522.6045182
5Joel WaBarlow - Year 5&612.30471.70442.224819.7039178
6JOSHUA WECarlton - Year 5&613.20381.50342.145623.2046174
7Harry ChBarlow - Year 5&60.0001.70442.185231.2062158
8Daniel PeCarlton - Year 5&612.40461.50342.472326.0052155
9#234Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 113.10391.30242.363425.4050147
10#243Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 113.90311.30242.343623.8047138
11Sam GaCamblesforth Year 5&613.50351.30242.383223.3046137
12Thomas CoBarlow - Year 5&613.50351.70442.502015.5031130
13Peter RoBarlow - Year 5&612.70431.65412.44268.5017127
14#244Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 214.30271.30242.442622.2044121
15#247Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 213.80321.40293.021021.9043114
16#235Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 113.80321.40292.393110.0020112
17Andrew WaCamblesforth Year 5&618.50101.40292.323814.1028105
18Toby CrCamblesforth Year 5&613.30371.20192.541613.202698
19#236Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 114.60241.41293.121016.503396
20Harrison FoCamblesforth Year 5&614.90211.50343.071010.702186
21#260Barlow - Year 5&614.90211.40293.171011.102282
22#232Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 118.50101.60394.01108.001675
23#246Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 215.90101.20192.44269.401873
24#248Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 215.30161.20193.081011.402267
25NOAH TACamblesforth Year 5&617.60100.0000.0000.00010

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Leah FiCamblesforth Year 5&611.20581.60392.294120.1040178
2#251Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 212.60441.60392.007011.4022175
3Laura SiCamblesforth Year 5&612.60441.80492.304012.6025158
4Millie AlBarlow - Year 5&614.00301.60392.205019.3038157
5Darcie SuCarlton - Year 5&612.10491.60392.22489.9019155
6Emma HuCarlton - Year 5&615.50151.50342.214920.2040138
7Bethany BaBarlow - Year 5&610.50651.50342.58129.0018129
8Georgia MiBarlow - Year 5&616.80101.35262.106011.4022118
9#258Barlow - Year 5&611.70531.50343.271010.3020117
10#242Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 114.30271.60392.432710.6021114
10#241Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 116.70101.40292.155510.3020114
12Suranne KnCarlton - Year 5&612.90411.16162.422812.8025110
13Charris HoCarlton - Year 5&618.50101.40292.254512.6025109
14Alisha SmCarlton - Year 5&613.70331.30242.47238.401696
14#237Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 112.80421.30243.101010.102096
16#239Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 114.10291.30243.021014.602992
17Caitlin KiBarlow - Year 5&613.50351.10142.492110.002090
18Rosie KeBarlow - Year 5&613.80321.40293.20107.801586
18Phobe SuBarlow - Year 5&614.30271.40293.241010.102086
20Steph ScCamblesforth Year 5&620.00101.50342.42286.601385
21#253Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 215.10191.50343.301010.402083
22#238Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 115.90101.40292.531710.202076
23Alyssa FiCamblesforth Year 5&613.90311.20190.0009.001868
24#249Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 215.40161.30243.34108.301666
24Frankie DoCamblesforth Year 5&614.20281.30240.0007.001466
26#250Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 214.60241.10143.45105.601159
27#254Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 229.10101.25213.35107.801556
28#259Barlow - Year 5&616.50101.20193.45106.701352

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Justin AsCarlton - Year 5&611.6054
2Jack MaBarlow - Year 5&612.3047
2Joel WaBarlow - Year 5&612.3047
4Daniel PeCarlton - Year 5&612.4046
5Alex HaCarlton - Year 5&612.7043
5Owen LiCarlton - Year 5&612.7043
5Peter RoBarlow - Year 5&612.7043
8#234Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 113.1039
9JOSHUA WECarlton - Year 5&613.2038
10Toby CrCamblesforth Year 5&613.3037
11Sam GaCamblesforth Year 5&613.5035
11Thomas CoBarlow - Year 5&613.5035
13#247Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 213.8032
13#235Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 113.8032
15#243Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 113.9031
16#244Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 214.3027
17#236Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 114.6024
18Harrison FoCamblesforth Year 5&614.9021
18#260Barlow - Year 5&614.9021

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Bethany BaBarlow - Year 5&610.5065
2Leah FiCamblesforth Year 5&611.2058
3#258Barlow - Year 5&611.7053
4Darcie SuCarlton - Year 5&612.1049
5#251Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 212.6044
5Laura SiCamblesforth Year 5&612.6044
7#237Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 112.8042
8Suranne KnCarlton - Year 5&612.9041
9Caitlin KiBarlow - Year 5&613.5035
10Alisha SmCarlton - Year 5&613.7033
11Rosie KeBarlow - Year 5&613.8032
12Alyssa FiCamblesforth Year 5&613.9031
13Millie AlBarlow - Year 5&614.0030
14#239Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 114.1029
15Frankie DoCamblesforth Year 5&614.2028
16#242Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 114.3027
16Phobe SuBarlow - Year 5&614.3027
18#250Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 214.6024
19#253Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 215.1019
20#249Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 215.4016

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Justin AsCarlton - Year 5&61.8049
2Jack MaBarlow - Year 5&61.7044
2Joel WaBarlow - Year 5&61.7044
2Harry ChBarlow - Year 5&61.7044
2Thomas CoBarlow - Year 5&61.7044
6Peter RoBarlow - Year 5&61.6541
7Owen LiCarlton - Year 5&61.6039
7#232Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.6039
9Alex HaCarlton - Year 5&61.5034
9JOSHUA WECarlton - Year 5&61.5034
9Daniel PeCarlton - Year 5&61.5034
9Harrison FoCamblesforth Year 5&61.5034
13#236Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.4129
13#247Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 21.4029
13#235Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.4029
13Andrew WaCamblesforth Year 5&61.4029
13#260Barlow - Year 5&61.4029
18#234Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.3024
18#243Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.3024
18Sam GaCamblesforth Year 5&61.3024

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Laura SiCamblesforth Year 5&61.8049
2Leah FiCamblesforth Year 5&61.6039
2#251Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 21.6039
2Millie AlBarlow - Year 5&61.6039
2Darcie SuCarlton - Year 5&61.6039
2#242Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.6039
7Emma HuCarlton - Year 5&61.5034
7Bethany BaBarlow - Year 5&61.5034
7#258Barlow - Year 5&61.5034
7Steph ScCamblesforth Year 5&61.5034
7#253Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 21.5034
12#241Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.4029
12Charris HoCarlton - Year 5&61.4029
12Rosie KeBarlow - Year 5&61.4029
12Phobe SuBarlow - Year 5&61.4029
12#238Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.4029
17Georgia MiBarlow - Year 5&61.3526
18Alisha SmCarlton - Year 5&61.3024
18#237Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.3024
18#239Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 11.3024

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Justin AsCarlton - Year 5&62.0268
2Alex HaCarlton - Year 5&62.1060
3JOSHUA WECarlton - Year 5&62.1456
4Owen LiCarlton - Year 5&62.1555
5Jack MaBarlow - Year 5&62.1753
6Harry ChBarlow - Year 5&62.1852
7Joel WaBarlow - Year 5&62.2248
8Andrew WaCamblesforth Year 5&62.3238
9#243Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 12.3436
10#234Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 12.3634
11Sam GaCamblesforth Year 5&62.3832
12#235Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 12.3931
13Peter RoBarlow - Year 5&62.4426
13#244Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 22.4426
13#246Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 22.4426
16Daniel PeCarlton - Year 5&62.4723
17Thomas CoBarlow - Year 5&62.5020
18Toby CrCamblesforth Year 5&62.5416
19#247Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 23.0210

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1#251Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 22.0070
2Georgia MiBarlow - Year 5&62.1060
3#241Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 12.1555
4Millie AlBarlow - Year 5&62.2050
5Emma HuCarlton - Year 5&62.2149
6Darcie SuCarlton - Year 5&62.2248
7Charris HoCarlton - Year 5&62.2545
8Leah FiCamblesforth Year 5&62.2941
9Laura SiCamblesforth Year 5&62.3040
10Suranne KnCarlton - Year 5&62.4228
10Steph ScCamblesforth Year 5&62.4228
12#242Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 12.4327
13Alisha SmCarlton - Year 5&62.4723
14Caitlin KiBarlow - Year 5&62.4921
15#238Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 12.5317
16Bethany BaBarlow - Year 5&62.5812
17#239Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 13.0210
17#237Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 13.1010

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Harry ChBarlow - Year 5&631.2062
2Jack MaBarlow - Year 5&629.3058
3Daniel PeCarlton - Year 5&626.0052
4#234Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 125.4050
5#243Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 123.8047
6Sam GaCamblesforth Year 5&623.3046
6JOSHUA WECarlton - Year 5&623.2046
6Alex HaCarlton - Year 5&623.0046
9Owen LiCarlton - Year 5&622.6045
10#244Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 222.2044
11#247Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 221.9043
12Joel WaBarlow - Year 5&619.7039
13#236Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 116.5033
14Thomas CoBarlow - Year 5&615.5031
15Justin AsCarlton - Year 5&614.3028
15Andrew WaCamblesforth Year 5&614.1028
17Toby CrCamblesforth Year 5&613.2026
18#248Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 211.4022
18#260Barlow - Year 5&611.1022
20Harrison FoCamblesforth Year 5&610.7021

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Emma HuCarlton - Year 5&620.2040
1Leah FiCamblesforth Year 5&620.1040
3Millie AlBarlow - Year 5&619.3038
4#239Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 114.6029
5Suranne KnCarlton - Year 5&612.8025
5Laura SiCamblesforth Year 5&612.6025
5Charris HoCarlton - Year 5&612.6025
8#251Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 211.4022
8Georgia MiBarlow - Year 5&611.4022
10#242Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 110.6021
11#253Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 210.4020
11#258Barlow - Year 5&610.3020
11#241Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 110.3020
11#238Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 110.2020
11#237Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 110.1020
11Phobe SuBarlow - Year 5&610.1020
11Caitlin KiBarlow - Year 5&610.0020
18Darcie SuCarlton - Year 5&69.9019
19Bethany BaBarlow - Year 5&69.0018
19Alyssa FiCamblesforth Year 5&69.0018

Awards

Boys UKA Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsUKA AwardESAA Award
1Jack MaBarlow - Year 5&6202BronzeGold
2Justin AsCarlton - Year 5&6199Step10Silver
3Alex HaCarlton - Year 5&6183Step9Silver
4Owen LiCarlton - Year 5&6182Step9Silver
5Joel WaBarlow - Year 5&6178Step9Silver
6JOSHUA WECarlton - Year 5&6174Step8Silver
7Harry ChBarlow - Year 5&6158ImproverGold
8Daniel PeCarlton - Year 5&6155ImproverSilver
9#234Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1147ImproverBronze
10#243Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1138ImproverBronze
11Sam GaCamblesforth Year 5&6137ImproverBronze
12Thomas CoBarlow - Year 5&6130ImproverBronze
13Peter RoBarlow - Year 5&6127ImproverBronze
14#244Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2121ImproverBronze
15#247Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2114ImproverBronze
16#235Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1112ImproverBronze
17Andrew WaCamblesforth Year 5&6105ImproverLevel 2
18Toby CrCamblesforth Year 5&698ImproverBronze
19#236Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 196ImproverBronze
20Harrison FoCamblesforth Year 5&686ImproverLevel 2
21#260Barlow - Year 5&682ImproverBronze
22#232Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 175ImproverLevel 2
23#246Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 273ImproverLevel 2
24#248Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 267ImproverLevel 2
25NOAH TACamblesforth Year 5&610ImproverLevel 1

Girls UKA Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsUKA AwardESAA Award
1Leah FiCamblesforth Year 5&6178BronzeGold
2#251Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2175BronzeSilver
3Laura SiCamblesforth Year 5&6158Step10Silver
4Millie AlBarlow - Year 5&6157Step10Silver
5Darcie SuCarlton - Year 5&6155Step9Silver
6Emma HuCarlton - Year 5&6138Step8Silver
7Bethany BaBarlow - Year 5&6129ImproverBronze
8Georgia MiBarlow - Year 5&6118ImproverBronze
9#258Barlow - Year 5&6117ImproverBronze
10#242Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1114ImproverBronze
10#241Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1114ImproverBronze
12Suranne KnCarlton - Year 5&6110ImproverBronze
13Charris HoCarlton - Year 5&6109ImproverBronze
14#237Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 196ImproverBronze
14Alisha SmCarlton - Year 5&696ImproverBronze
16#239Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 192ImproverBronze
17Caitlin KiBarlow - Year 5&690ImproverBronze
18Rosie KeBarlow - Year 5&686ImproverBronze
18Phobe SuBarlow - Year 5&686ImproverBronze
20Steph ScCamblesforth Year 5&685ImproverLevel 2
21#253Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 283ImproverBronze
22#238Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 176ImproverBronze
23Alyssa FiCamblesforth Year 5&668ImproverBronze
24Frankie DoCamblesforth Year 5&666ImproverBronze
24#249Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 266ImproverLevel 2
26#250Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 259ImproverLevel 2
27#254Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 256ImproverLevel 1
28#259Barlow - Year 5&652ImproverLevel 1

QuadKids Certificate


The QuadKids Certificate only costs £1 to purchase, with all proceeds helping to fund the continued support of QuadKids throughout the UK.


Simply locate your athlete below, click on "Add to basket", complete the simple and secure PayPal payment process and you will be able to download and print your individual event certificate as many times as you like.


Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Jack MaBarlow - Year 5&6202Certificate
2Justin AsCarlton - Year 5&6199Certificate
3Alex HaCarlton - Year 5&6183Certificate
4Owen LiCarlton - Year 5&6182Certificate
5Joel WaBarlow - Year 5&6178Certificate
6JOSHUA WECarlton - Year 5&6174Certificate
7Harry ChBarlow - Year 5&6158Certificate
8Daniel PeCarlton - Year 5&6155Certificate
9#234Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1147Certificate
10#243Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1138Certificate
11Sam GaCamblesforth Year 5&6137Certificate
12Thomas CoBarlow - Year 5&6130Certificate
13Peter RoBarlow - Year 5&6127Certificate
14#244Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2121Certificate
15#247Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2114Certificate
16#235Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1112Certificate
17Andrew WaCamblesforth Year 5&6105Certificate
18Toby CrCamblesforth Year 5&698Certificate
19#236Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 196Certificate
20Harrison FoCamblesforth Year 5&686Certificate
21#260Barlow - Year 5&682Certificate
22#232Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 175Certificate
23#246Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 273Certificate
24#248Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 267Certificate
25NOAH TACamblesforth Year 5&610Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Leah FiCamblesforth Year 5&6178Certificate
2#251Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 2175Certificate
3Laura SiCamblesforth Year 5&6158Certificate
4Millie AlBarlow - Year 5&6157Certificate
5Darcie SuCarlton - Year 5&6155Certificate
6Emma HuCarlton - Year 5&6138Certificate
7Bethany BaBarlow - Year 5&6129Certificate
8Georgia MiBarlow - Year 5&6118Certificate
9#258Barlow - Year 5&6117Certificate
10#242Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1114Certificate
10#241Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 1114Certificate
12Suranne KnCarlton - Year 5&6110Certificate
13Charris HoCarlton - Year 5&6109Certificate
14Alisha SmCarlton - Year 5&696Certificate
14#237Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 196Certificate
16#239Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 192Certificate
17Caitlin KiBarlow - Year 5&690Certificate
18Phobe SuBarlow - Year 5&686Certificate
18Rosie KeBarlow - Year 5&686Certificate
20Steph ScCamblesforth Year 5&685Certificate
21#253Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 283Certificate
22#238Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 176Certificate
23Alyssa FiCamblesforth Year 5&668Certificate
24#249Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 266Certificate
24Frankie DoCamblesforth Year 5&666Certificate
26#250Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 259Certificate
27#254Carlton - Year 5&6 - Team 256Certificate
28#259Barlow - Year 5&652Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....