Basket

Swindon QuadKids
Swindon QuadKids Years 5/6 (08/06/2017)


Overall Event Results

RankTeamPoints
1Shaw Ridge1647
2Covingham A1593
3Catherine Wayte1567
4Grange1565
5Oakhurst1512
6Lawn a1497
7Abbey Meads1485
8RLK1399
9St Sampsons1392
10Tregoze1380
11Wanborough1361
12Haydonleigh1321
13St Marys1316
14South Marston1311
15St Catherines1299
16Westlea1291
17KWS1267
18Lainesmead1223
19Lawn b1220
20Holy Cross1173
21Covingham B1150
22Southfield1149
23Gorse Hill1101
24Even Swindon1078
25Orchid Vale1075
26Bridlewood1072
27East Wichel1068

Teams

Shaw Ridge

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
129Sean He11.80521.75462.115934.4068225
254Matthew11.50551.40292.096133.7067212
127Sam Ha11.00601.49332.264435.3070207
128Jack El11.70531.41292.195136.8073206
130Louis St11.90511.77472.224825.0050196
123Amelia St10.20681.79482.056521.6043224
124Sofia Da11.80521.81492.056520.2040206
125Maddy Ge10.70631.73452.145620.5041205
126Jess Sm12.68431.51342.254520.4040162
253Maddie13.80321.40292.244618.1036143

Covingham A

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
64Dylan Pe12.00501.38281.567447.3094246
63Ellis To10.50651.49332.096143.2086245
62Jack Ch12.60441.60392.145642.6085224
61Calum Ne12.20481.60392.195137.8075213
67Freya Wa11.70531.53352.125821.3042188
68Skye Fi12.30471.40292.274323.9047166
65Siena Be11.80521.50342.403020.7041157
66Chloe Bo12.20481.15162.274323.5047154

Catherine Wayte

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
175Logan Re11.10592.25711.577333.6067270
173Leo Wi11.10591.75462.125829.0058221
177Ben Pa11.20581.56372.016927.8055219
178Jack Ov12.90411.45312.155545.0090217
174Roo Re11.50551.79482.125827.0054215
169Abi Mi12.60441.65412.254520.0040170
172Keira Da12.20481.70442.363421.0042168
176Phoebe Br13.20381.50342.264419.0038154
171Lea Ha13.00401.78482.432716.7033148
170Izzy Me13.30371.75462.333713.7027147

Grange

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
98Rory Br11.60541.60392.046630.0060219
96Freddie Pa11.50551.46322.205037.5075212
95Philip Am10.60641.49331.567420.0040211
97Harry Ed12.00501.48332.007028.7057210
99Nathan Pl11.60541.48332.106021.5043190
102Katie Ne11.70531.58382.026820.0040199
100Freya Ca11.70531.50342.254522.6045177
103Amelia Si12.60441.45312.185222.3044171
101Petra Am12.20481.52352.125812.6025166
104Rebecca Et13.40361.35262.462422.1044130

Oakhurst

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
205Dan Gr11.10591.69432.046639.3078246
206Ethan Nc12.20481.92552.016930.9061233
209Leonti Ja11.30571.62402.066431.7063224
207Sam Fe12.40461.73452.135723.6047195
208Fin Sm16.00101.60392.007025.9051170
213Lily Wi10.60641.57372.304013.8027168
211Cara Mc12.60441.46322.145616.3032164
210Mia Be12.20481.43302.244615.6031155
212Ellie We12.13491.45312.472312.3024127

Lawn a

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
152James Ky10.90611.81492.016920.6041220
149Brandon Gu12.50451.75462.076323.5047201
150Harry Ri11.70531.51342.076319.3038188
153Jayden Fo12.60441.32252.214923.1046164
151Joe Va13.60341.19182.066422.5045161
154Ruby He12.00502.00592.145620.1040205
157Phoebe Hu13.10391.81492.313928.9057184
155Rosheen O'12.20481.62402.115916.7033180
156Millie Wh12.80421.62402.185210.7021155
158Jayne Da12.40461.54362.26449.1018144

Abbey Meads

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
122Ben As11.00601.95562.026828.1056240
119Alfie So11.40561.70442.106030.7061221
121Haydn Ec12.60441.80492.046629.1058217
120Luke Te11.20581.40292.026827.5055210
115Lucy Ba11.40561.70442.145615.7031187
118Sadie Wi12.60441.50342.363414.0028140
117Davina Ba13.10391.30242.214913.5027139
116Olivia Da12.50451.10142.294115.5031131

RLK

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
45Jayk Hy12.10491.38282.007028.8057204
41Harley Ke11.70531.57372.106022.8045195
43John Hu12.90411.57372.046622.0044188
42Abdu Ha13.80321.56372.125821.2042169
44Victor Ja11.50551.62402.462423.6047166
48Lara Be11.40561.69432.234716.6033179
46Freya Da12.60441.56372.066417.0034179
50Josie Hi13.00401.59382.323820.2040156
47Violet Co13.60341.31242.323816.5033129
49Celeste Am13.90311.27222.383217.7035120

St Sampsons

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
233Alex11.80521.56372.007030.7061220
232Sam12.00501.61392.214925.9051189
231George12.50451.40292.096125.9051186
235Joseph12.00501.30242.106023.0046180
234Edward13.10391.28232.205023.8047159
236Sophie14.00301.94562.106026.0052198
240Charlotte13.60341.39282.155515.3030147
238Isabella12.60441.50342.333716.3032147
239Verity13.30371.41292.323810.7021125
237Katie13.10391.57373.071019.4038124

Tregoze

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
11Tommy Gi11.10591.65412.016928.0056225
13William Tu12.00501.78482.046629.0058222
14Felikks Ru10.80621.63402.076323.0046211
12Noah Le12.00501.80492.254524.0048192
15Mikey Ha13.10391.70442.244630.6061190
16Luize Ru11.60541.24212.076314.1028166
17Lily Th13.30371.24212.452523.6047130
18Lucy Br13.80321.48332.412913.7027121
19Marnie He13.60341.39282.452513.2026113
20Mia Ai13.70331.22202.452513.6027105

Wanborough

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
25Harry Hu11.70531.50342.016928.9057213
22Ethan Mo11.80521.33251.577324.4048198
24Seiji Pe12.00501.38282.115923.3046183
21Henry Pa11.90511.40292.195123.2046177
23Leo Da12.50451.43302.333715.0030142
29Kira Wa12.90411.59382.234719.2038164
30Natalie Tr11.90511.59382.264414.7029162
26Lauren Ch13.30371.41292.304016.2032138
27Alice Le13.10391.37272.373313.9027126
28Ella Kn14.50251.22202.412913.2026100

Haydonleigh

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
195Ethan11.00601.75462.066429.5059229
196Reece11.40561.70442.195122.6045196
193Jay P11.00601.50342.214923.7047190
194Finlay G-9.10791.47322.264413.7027182
192Josh E11.80521.60392.264413.8027162
187Ekise C13.40361.40292.224817.5035148
188Ellis D11.90511.30242.412917.8035139
191Chloe K12.30471.15162.363413.0026123
190Tilly K12.80421.22202.34368.3016114
189Aimee M13.30371.24212.591113.702796

St Marys

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
31Max Su10.60641.61392.016922.4044216
33Corey Cr12.80421.50342.106018.3036172
32Scott Uz12.70431.29232.056517.9035166
35Connor Al12.80421.55362.106013.8027165
34Riley Br13.70331.49332.214919.6039154
36Macy St12.50451.44312.155518.4036167
37Jessica We13.10391.76472.294113.2026153
40Eadaoun Pu11.70531.49332.403013.7027143
38Sarah O'13.40361.38282.264413.0026134
39Shania Po10.50651.27223.151014.9029126

South Marston

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
250Jacob Ca12.80421.33252.155521.4042164
246Jamie Bl13.20381.61392.234717.6035159
247Toby Ca12.90411.57372.274316.7033154
249Cole Tu12.40461.32252.343618.7037144
248Ben Va15.50151.27222.432715.203094
241Amelia Pi11.50551.52352.106020.0040190
243Arabella Se12.40461.69432.155516.7033177
244Caoimhe Tu12.30471.81492.383218.8037165
242Bethany Do12.00501.48332.294117.2034158
245Abigail Lo12.00501.50342.502018.1036140

St Catherines

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
134Tom Pa10.80621.55362.145634.8069223
131Aidan Ho11.30571.50342.086229.2058211
133George Pr11.70531.50342.135724.6049193
132Jayden Wi11.20581.57372.442625.7051172
138Gabby Ma13.50351.50342.284227.3054165
135Mary Ja12.30471.37272.234714.7029150
136Tia O 13.60341.19182.35358.8017104
137Marcie Wa13.30371.21193.01107.801581

Westlea

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
141Isiah Wi11.60541.60392.046627.7055214
140Blake Wa12.50451.90542.106017.8035194
143Harry Pa13.00401.40292.145622.0044169
139Troy Do11.80521.15162.234723.5047162
142Tobias Gr11.40561.28232.432717.1034140
144Mia Co12.10491.65412.224816.7033171
146Sarah Ja12.90411.60393.101019.7039129
147Isabelle12.90411.50342.35359.0018128
148Thalia Jo11.00601.20193.541017.8035124
145Melissa Mo13.60341.09134.001013.002683

KWS

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
3Noah Ja11.90511.48332.205019.2038172
5Noah Si13.40361.54362.294129.2058171
2Danny Ro13.70331.48332.264428.0056166
4Johnny Wa12.10491.41292.333718.5037152
1Flynn Gr13.00401.50342.403021.5043147
6Erin Co12.40461.76472.304027.1054187
7Robyn Ra13.00401.63402.492125.0050151
10Ariadna Ro13.20381.51342.373317.6035140
8Poppy Ne14.00301.62402.472317.7035128
9Annabelle Sh14.00301.53352.462413.0026115

Lainesmead

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
52Sammy13.10391.87522.343618.6037164
55Jake13.80321.65412.373317.3034140
53Callum13.00401.36272.224810.7021136
54Tyson12.00501.40292.521819.6039136
51Bara13.00401.43303.101019.4038118
57Mia12.40461.80492.254515.3030170
56Alisha12.60441.64412.234718.6037169
60Kyla12.70431.78482.294114.5029161
59Tabitha13.40361.70442.343615.8031147
58Sadie13.60341.40292.452515.4030118

Lawn b

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
159Ben Wo11.80521.55362.224823.4046182
160Mohamed Ha11.90511.75462.353512.1024156
162William Hi12.10491.61392.294110.5021150
161Joe Cr13.00401.54362.412917.6035140
163Rhys Ja14.40261.49332.313917.1034132
166Jorja Ha12.30471.52352.304016.9033155
164Maisie Mc12.10491.54362.264410.0020149
165Naomi Ba11.20581.87522.49218.6017148
167Sera Ra13.20381.48332.20509.7019140
168Esme Pi13.20381.51342.43276.0012111

Holy Cross

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
181Julian11.40561.81492.007027.2054229
179Szymon12.20481.32252.135720.5041171
180Emmanuel12.80421.34262.333720.4040145
182Jubern13.00401.17172.323811.2022117
186Jessica We12.40461.69432.19515.8011151
183Karolina12.00501.49332.412911.1022134
185Alexandra14.00301.30242.17533.9010117
184Cristina12.70431.39282.45256.5013109

Covingham B

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
69Kendall Fo12.94411.38282.165427.5055178
71Jake Ma11.80521.46322.106017.1034178
72Josh Sm12.90411.52352.234711.2022145
70Dan Ma0.0001.48330.0000.00033
74Eve Co12.50451.70442.254523.6047181
73Thea Ca12.70431.50342.313927.1054170
76Akila Se12.20481.41292.452516.9033135
75Bethanie O'13.70331.52352.373314.8029130

Southfield

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
78Joe Ni11.00601.55362.175316.8033182
80Jack Je12.50451.54362.323825.0050169
77Billy Pe12.50451.22202.284221.3042149
79Will Cu11.00601.30242.442610.1020130
83Darcy Ol12.60441.62402.284213.1026152
82Ciara O 13.00401.60392.30409.5019138
84Hali Ma12.50451.55362.422813.8027136
81Leah Co14.50251.20192.31395.401093

Gorse Hill

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
220Harrison12.60441.60392.086229.9059204
219Mageig12.90411.66422.106011.2022165
218Huzaifa11.60541.48332.254514.2028160
222Brooklyn16.20101.39282.214920.4040127
221Nicholas12.10491.00102.353513.7027121
214Karolina12.70431.63402.323817.7035156
215Libby13.40361.41293.041012.5025100
216Sabina13.80321.38282.49219.101899
217Brook14.40261.38283.001013.202690

Even Swindon

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
107Reuben Th10.70631.53352.284226.3052192
108Owen Bo11.50551.58382.195120.4040184
109Thomas Ne13.10391.39282.244620.8041154
105Logan Ti13.20381.19182.343617.8035127
106Harry Ja13.50351.19182.274311.0022118
111Lyra Fo13.80321.25212.373312.5025111
113Ffion Ma13.90311.22202.29416.9013105
112Darcie Wa12.00501.16163.301014.3028104
114Ella Ha14.80221.22202.403014.7729101
110Kiara Kn12.70430.92102.581211.102287

Orchid Vale

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
223Lewis11.90511.58382.145621.1042187
225Marek12.20481.51342.244610.7021149
224Ted13.80321.50342.304016.6033139
226Harleigh12.10491.37272.482214.2028126
230Destiny12.90411.43302.04669.7019156
227Millie12.40461.43303.121011.4022108
229Alyssa13.70331.35262.521815.1030107
228Caitlyn13.10391.70443.00104.1010103

Bridlewood

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
204Eden Ma11.60541.84512.125820.5041204
202Charlie Jo11.80521.75462.155517.2034187
201Maxwell Mc11.60541.69432.254514.3028170
203Ethan Jo12.10491.64412.472320.4040153
199Nikki Gu13.00401.50342.36346.8013121
198Mynaya Be14.00301.30243.201012.702589
197Sophia Al14.18281.30243.061012.702587
200Hannah Cr17.60101.15163.001012.802561

East Wichel

#Athlete nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
88Solomon Ca11.80521.73452.244621.1042185
87Travid Kn12.50451.62402.056513.5027177
85Theo Pr13.30371.27222.224815.6031138
89Daniel Va12.20481.45312.452515.2030134
93Alexandra Po13.30371.65413.021016.5033121
94Kiara Go13.30371.60393.331014.7029115
92Freya Jo12.50451.30242.561415.6031114
91Bethan Tu15.50151.45313.081014.402884
90Rhianna Wh14.60241.20192.50209.101881

Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Logan ReCatherine Wayte11.10592.25711.577333.6067270
2Dylan PeCovingham A12.00501.38281.567447.3094246
2Dan GrOakhurst11.10591.69432.046639.3078246
4Ellis ToCovingham A10.50651.49332.096143.2086245
5Ben AsAbbey Meads11.00601.95562.026828.1056240
6Ethan NcOakhurst12.20481.92552.016930.9061233
7EthanHaydonleigh11.00601.75462.066429.5059229
7JulianHoly Cross11.40561.81492.007027.2054229
9Sean HeShaw Ridge11.80521.75462.115934.4068225
9Tommy GiTregoze11.10591.65412.016928.0056225
11Jack ChCovingham A12.60441.60392.145642.6085224
11Leonti JaOakhurst11.30571.62402.066431.7063224
13Tom PaSt Catherines10.80621.55362.145634.8069223
14William TuTregoze12.00501.78482.046629.0058222
15Alfie SoAbbey Meads11.40561.70442.106030.7061221
15Leo WiCatherine Wayte11.10591.75462.125829.0058221
17AlexSt Sampsons11.80521.56372.007030.7061220
17James KyLawn a10.90611.81492.016920.6041220
19Rory BrGrange11.60541.60392.046630.0060219
19Ben PaCatherine Wayte11.20581.56372.016927.8055219
21Haydn EcAbbey Meads12.60441.80492.046629.1058217
21Jack OvCatherine Wayte12.90411.45312.155545.0090217
23Max SuSt Marys10.60641.61392.016922.4044216
24Roo ReCatherine Wayte11.50551.79482.125827.0054215
25Isiah WiWestlea11.60541.60392.046627.7055214
26Harry HuWanborough11.70531.50342.016928.9057213
26Calum NeCovingham A12.20481.60392.195137.8075213
28Freddie PaGrange11.50551.46322.205037.5075212
28MatthewShaw Ridge11.50551.40292.096133.7067212
30Aidan HoSt Catherines11.30571.50342.086229.2058211
30Felikks RuTregoze10.80621.63402.076323.0046211
30Philip AmGrange10.60641.49331.567420.0040211
33Luke TeAbbey Meads11.20581.40292.026827.5055210
33Harry EdGrange12.00501.48332.007028.7057210
35Sam HaShaw Ridge11.00601.49332.264435.3070207
36Jack ElShaw Ridge11.70531.41292.195136.8073206
37Eden MaBridlewood11.60541.84512.125820.5041204
37HarrisonGorse Hill12.60441.60392.086229.9059204
37Jayk HyRLK12.10491.38282.007028.8057204
40Brandon GuLawn a12.50451.75462.076323.5047201
41Ethan MoWanborough11.80521.33251.577324.4048198
42ReeceHaydonleigh11.40561.70442.195122.6045196
42Louis StShaw Ridge11.90511.77472.224825.0050196
44Sam FeOakhurst12.40461.73452.135723.6047195
44Harley KeRLK11.70531.57372.106022.8045195
46Blake WaWestlea12.50451.90542.106017.8035194
47George PrSt Catherines11.70531.50342.135724.6049193
48Reuben ThEven Swindon10.70631.53352.284226.3052192
48Noah LeTregoze12.00501.80492.254524.0048192
50Jay PHaydonleigh11.00601.50342.214923.7047190
50Mikey HaTregoze13.10391.70442.244630.6061190
50Nathan PlGrange11.60541.48332.106021.5043190
53SamSt Sampsons12.00501.61392.214925.9051189
54John HuRLK12.90411.57372.046622.0044188
54Harry RiLawn a11.70531.51342.076319.3038188
56Charlie JoBridlewood11.80521.75462.155517.2034187
56LewisOrchid Vale11.90511.58382.145621.1042187
58GeorgeSt Sampsons12.50451.40292.096125.9051186
59Solomon CaEast Wichel11.80521.73452.244621.1042185
60Owen BoEven Swindon11.50551.58382.195120.4040184
61Seiji PeWanborough12.00501.38282.115923.3046183
62Joe NiSouthfield11.00601.55362.175316.8033182
62Finlay G-Haydonleigh9.10791.47322.264413.7027182
62Ben WoLawn b11.80521.55362.224823.4046182
65JosephSt Sampsons12.00501.30242.106023.0046180
66Kendall FoCovingham B12.94411.38282.165427.5055178
66Jake MaCovingham B11.80521.46322.106017.1034178
68Travid KnEast Wichel12.50451.62402.056513.5027177
68Henry PaWanborough11.90511.40292.195123.2046177
70Jayden WiSt Catherines11.20581.57372.442625.7051172
70Corey CrSt Marys12.80421.50342.106018.3036172
70Noah JaKWS11.90511.48332.205019.2038172
73SzymonHoly Cross12.20481.32252.135720.5041171
73Noah SiKWS13.40361.54362.294129.2058171
75Maxwell McBridlewood11.60541.69432.254514.3028170
75Fin SmOakhurst16.00101.60392.007025.9051170
77Jack JeSouthfield12.50451.54362.323825.0050169
77Harry PaWestlea13.00401.40292.145622.0044169
77Abdu HaRLK13.80321.56372.125821.2042169
80Victor JaRLK11.50551.62402.462423.6047166
80Danny RoKWS13.70331.48332.264428.0056166
80Scott UzSt Marys12.70431.29232.056517.9035166
83Connor AlSt Marys12.80421.55362.106013.8027165
83MageigGorse Hill12.90411.66422.106011.2022165
85SammyLainesmead13.10391.87522.343618.6037164
85Jacob CaSouth Marston12.80421.33252.155521.4042164
85Jayden FoLawn a12.60441.32252.214923.1046164
88Troy DoWestlea11.80521.15162.234723.5047162
88Josh EHaydonleigh11.80521.60392.264413.8027162
90Joe VaLawn a13.60341.19182.066422.5045161
91HuzaifaGorse Hill11.60541.48332.254514.2028160
92EdwardSt Sampsons13.10391.28232.205023.8047159
92Jamie BlSouth Marston13.20381.61392.234717.6035159
94Mohamed HaLawn b11.90511.75462.353512.1024156
95Thomas NeEven Swindon13.10391.39282.244620.8041154
95Riley BrSt Marys13.70331.49332.214919.6039154
95Toby CaSouth Marston12.90411.57372.274316.7033154
98Ethan JoBridlewood12.10491.64412.472320.4040153
99Johnny WaKWS12.10491.41292.333718.5037152
100William HiLawn b12.10491.61392.294110.5021150
101MarekOrchid Vale12.20481.51342.244610.7021149
101Billy PeSouthfield12.50451.22202.284221.3042149
103Flynn GrKWS13.00401.50342.403021.5043147
104Josh SmCovingham B12.90411.52352.234711.2022145
104EmmanuelHoly Cross12.80421.34262.333720.4040145
106Cole TuSouth Marston12.40461.32252.343618.7037144
107Leo DaWanborough12.50451.43302.333715.0030142
108Tobias GrWestlea11.40561.28232.432717.1034140
108Joe CrLawn b13.00401.54362.412917.6035140
108JakeLainesmead13.80321.65412.373317.3034140
111TedOrchid Vale13.80321.50342.304016.6033139
112Theo PrEast Wichel13.30371.27222.224815.6031138
113CallumLainesmead13.00401.36272.224810.7021136
113TysonLainesmead12.00501.40292.521819.6039136
115Daniel VaEast Wichel12.20481.45312.452515.2030134
116Rhys JaLawn b14.40261.49332.313917.1034132
117Will CuSouthfield11.00601.30242.442610.1020130
118BrooklynGorse Hill16.20101.39282.214920.4040127
118Logan TiEven Swindon13.20381.19182.343617.8035127
120HarleighOrchid Vale12.10491.37272.482214.2028126
121NicholasGorse Hill12.10491.00102.353513.7027121
122BaraLainesmead13.00401.43303.101019.4038118
122Harry JaEven Swindon13.50351.19182.274311.0022118
124JubernHoly Cross13.00401.17172.323811.2022117
125Ben VaSouth Marston15.50151.27222.432715.203094
126Dan MaCovingham B0.0001.48330.0000.00033

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1Amelia StShaw Ridge10.20681.79482.056521.6043224
2Sofia DaShaw Ridge11.80521.81492.056520.2040206
3Maddy GeShaw Ridge10.70631.73452.145620.5041205
3Ruby HeLawn a12.00502.00592.145620.1040205
5Katie NeGrange11.70531.58382.026820.0040199
6SophieSt Sampsons14.00301.94562.106026.0052198
7Amelia PiSouth Marston11.50551.52352.106020.0040190
8Freya WaCovingham A11.70531.53352.125821.3042188
9Lucy BaAbbey Meads11.40561.70442.145615.7031187
9Erin CoKWS12.40461.76472.304027.1054187
11Phoebe HuLawn a13.10391.81492.313928.9057184
12Eve CoCovingham B12.50451.70442.254523.6047181
13Rosheen O'Lawn a12.20481.62402.115916.7033180
14Freya DaRLK12.60441.56372.066417.0034179
14Lara BeRLK11.40561.69432.234716.6033179
16Arabella SeSouth Marston12.40461.69432.155516.7033177
16Freya CaGrange11.70531.50342.254522.6045177
18Amelia SiGrange12.60441.45312.185222.3044171
18Mia CoWestlea12.10491.65412.224816.7033171
20MiaLainesmead12.40461.80492.254515.3030170
20Abi MiCatherine Wayte12.60441.65412.254520.0040170
20Thea CaCovingham B12.70431.50342.313927.1054170
23AlishaLainesmead12.60441.64412.234718.6037169
24Lily WiOakhurst10.60641.57372.304013.8027168
24Keira DaCatherine Wayte12.20481.70442.363421.0042168
26Macy StSt Marys12.50451.44312.155518.4036167
27Luize RuTregoze11.60541.24212.076314.1028166
27Petra AmGrange12.20481.52352.125812.6025166
27Skye FiCovingham A12.30471.40292.274323.9047166
30Caoimhe TuSouth Marston12.30471.81492.383218.8037165
30Gabby MaSt Catherines13.50351.50342.284227.3054165
32Cara McOakhurst12.60441.46322.145616.3032164
32Kira WaWanborough12.90411.59382.234719.2038164
34Jess SmShaw Ridge12.68431.51342.254520.4040162
34Natalie TrWanborough11.90511.59382.264414.7029162
36KylaLainesmead12.70431.78482.294114.5029161
37Bethany DoSouth Marston12.00501.48332.294117.2034158
38Siena BeCovingham A11.80521.50342.403020.7041157
39DestinyOrchid Vale12.90411.43302.04669.7019156
39Josie HiRLK13.00401.59382.323820.2040156
39KarolinaGorse Hill12.70431.63402.323817.7035156
42Mia BeOakhurst12.20481.43302.244615.6031155
42Jorja HaLawn b12.30471.52352.304016.9033155
42Millie WhLawn a12.80421.62402.185210.7021155
45Phoebe BrCatherine Wayte13.20381.50342.264419.0038154
45Chloe BoCovingham A12.20481.15162.274323.5047154
47Jessica WeSt Marys13.10391.76472.294113.2026153
48Darcy OlSouthfield12.60441.62402.284213.1026152
49Jessica WeHoly Cross12.40461.69432.19515.8011151
49Robyn RaKWS13.00401.63402.492125.0050151
51Mary JaSt Catherines12.30471.37272.234714.7029150
52Maisie McLawn b12.10491.54362.264410.0020149
53Naomi BaLawn b11.20581.87522.49218.6017148
53Ekise CHaydonleigh13.40361.40292.224817.5035148
53Lea HaCatherine Wayte13.00401.78482.432716.7033148
56CharlotteSt Sampsons13.60341.39282.155515.3030147
56Izzy MeCatherine Wayte13.30371.75462.333713.7027147
56TabithaLainesmead13.40361.70442.343615.8031147
56IsabellaSt Sampsons12.60441.50342.333716.3032147
60Jayne DaLawn a12.40461.54362.26449.1018144
61Eadaoun PuSt Marys11.70531.49332.403013.7027143
61MaddieShaw Ridge13.80321.40292.244618.1036143
63Ariadna RoKWS13.20381.51342.373317.6035140
63Sera RaLawn b13.20381.48332.20509.7019140
63Abigail LoSouth Marston12.00501.50342.502018.1036140
63Sadie WiAbbey Meads12.60441.50342.363414.0028140
67Ellis DHaydonleigh11.90511.30242.412917.8035139
67Davina BaAbbey Meads13.10391.30242.214913.5027139
69Lauren ChWanborough13.30371.41292.304016.2032138
69Ciara O Southfield13.00401.60392.30409.5019138
71Hali MaSouthfield12.50451.55362.422813.8027136
72Akila SeCovingham B12.20481.41292.452516.9033135
73KarolinaHoly Cross12.00501.49332.412911.1022134
73Sarah O'St Marys13.40361.38282.264413.0026134
75Olivia DaAbbey Meads12.50451.10142.294115.5031131
76Lily ThTregoze13.30371.24212.452523.6047130
76Bethanie O'Covingham B13.70331.52352.373314.8029130
76Rebecca EtGrange13.40361.35262.462422.1044130
79Violet CoRLK13.60341.31242.323816.5033129
79Sarah JaWestlea12.90411.60393.101019.7039129
81IsabelleWestlea12.90411.50342.35359.0018128
81Poppy NeKWS14.00301.62402.472317.7035128
83Ellie WeOakhurst12.13491.45312.472312.3024127
84Shania PoSt Marys10.50651.27223.151014.9029126
84Alice LeWanborough13.10391.37272.373313.9027126
86VeritySt Sampsons13.30371.41292.323810.7021125
87Thalia JoWestlea11.00601.20193.541017.8035124
87KatieSt Sampsons13.10391.57373.071019.4038124
89Chloe KHaydonleigh12.30471.15162.363413.0026123
90Nikki GuBridlewood13.00401.50342.36346.8013121
90Alexandra PoEast Wichel13.30371.65413.021016.5033121
90Lucy BrTregoze13.80321.48332.412913.7027121
93Celeste AmRLK13.90311.27222.383217.7035120
94SadieLainesmead13.60341.40292.452515.4030118
95AlexandraHoly Cross14.00301.30242.17533.9010117
96Annabelle ShKWS14.00301.53352.462413.0026115
96Kiara GoEast Wichel13.30371.60393.331014.7029115
98Tilly KHaydonleigh12.80421.22202.34368.3016114
98Freya JoEast Wichel12.50451.30242.561415.6031114
100Marnie HeTregoze13.60341.39282.452513.2026113
101Esme PiLawn b13.20381.51342.43276.0012111
101Lyra FoEven Swindon13.80321.25212.373312.5025111
103CristinaHoly Cross12.70431.39282.45256.5013109
104MillieOrchid Vale12.40461.43303.121011.4022108
105AlyssaOrchid Vale13.70331.35262.521815.1030107
106Mia AiTregoze13.70331.22202.452513.6027105
106Ffion MaEven Swindon13.90311.22202.29416.9013105
108Darcie WaEven Swindon12.00501.16163.301014.3028104
108Tia O St Catherines13.60341.19182.35358.8017104
110CaitlynOrchid Vale13.10391.70443.00104.1010103
111Ella HaEven Swindon14.80221.22202.403014.7729101
112LibbyGorse Hill13.40361.41293.041012.5025100
112Ella KnWanborough14.50251.22202.412913.2026100
114SabinaGorse Hill13.80321.38282.49219.101899
115Aimee MHaydonleigh13.30371.24212.591113.702796
116Leah CoSouthfield14.50251.20192.31395.401093
117BrookGorse Hill14.40261.38283.001013.202690
118Mynaya BeBridlewood14.00301.30243.201012.702589
119Sophia AlBridlewood14.18281.30243.061012.702587
119Kiara KnEven Swindon12.70430.92102.581211.102287
121Bethan TuEast Wichel15.50151.45313.081014.402884
122Melissa MoWestlea13.60341.09134.001013.002683
123Marcie WaSt Catherines13.30371.21193.01107.801581
123Rhianna WhEast Wichel14.60241.20192.50209.101881
125Hannah CrBridlewood17.60101.15163.001012.802561

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Finlay G-Haydonleigh9.1079
2Ellis ToCovingham A10.5065
3Max SuSt Marys10.6064
3Philip AmGrange10.6064
5Reuben ThEven Swindon10.7063
6Tom PaSt Catherines10.8062
6Felikks RuTregoze10.8062
8James KyLawn a10.9061
9Ben AsAbbey Meads11.0060
9EthanHaydonleigh11.0060
9Sam HaShaw Ridge11.0060
9Jay PHaydonleigh11.0060
9Joe NiSouthfield11.0060
9Will CuSouthfield11.0060
15Logan ReCatherine Wayte11.1059
15Dan GrOakhurst11.1059
15Tommy GiTregoze11.1059
15Leo WiCatherine Wayte11.1059
19Ben PaCatherine Wayte11.2058

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1Amelia StShaw Ridge10.2068
2Shania PoSt Marys10.5065
3Lily WiOakhurst10.6064
4Maddy GeShaw Ridge10.7063
5Thalia JoWestlea11.0060
6Naomi BaLawn b11.2058
7Lucy BaAbbey Meads11.4056
7Lara BeRLK11.4056
9Amelia PiSouth Marston11.5055
10Luize RuTregoze11.6054
11Katie NeGrange11.7053
11Freya WaCovingham A11.7053
11Freya CaGrange11.7053
11Eadaoun PuSt Marys11.7053
15Sofia DaShaw Ridge11.8052
15Siena BeCovingham A11.8052
17Natalie TrWanborough11.9051
17Ellis DHaydonleigh11.9051
19Ruby HeLawn a12.0050
19Bethany DoSouth Marston12.0050

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Logan ReCatherine Wayte2.2571
2Ben AsAbbey Meads1.9556
3Ethan NcOakhurst1.9255
4Blake WaWestlea1.9054
5SammyLainesmead1.8752
6Eden MaBridlewood1.8451
7JulianHoly Cross1.8149
7James KyLawn a1.8149
7Haydn EcAbbey Meads1.8049
7Noah LeTregoze1.8049
11Roo ReCatherine Wayte1.7948
11William TuTregoze1.7848
13Louis StShaw Ridge1.7747
14EthanHaydonleigh1.7546
14Sean HeShaw Ridge1.7546
14Leo WiCatherine Wayte1.7546
14Brandon GuLawn a1.7546
14Charlie JoBridlewood1.7546
14Mohamed HaLawn b1.7546
20Sam FeOakhurst1.7345

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1Ruby HeLawn a2.0059
2SophieSt Sampsons1.9456
3Naomi BaLawn b1.8752
4Sofia DaShaw Ridge1.8149
4Phoebe HuLawn a1.8149
4Caoimhe TuSouth Marston1.8149
4MiaLainesmead1.8049
8Amelia StShaw Ridge1.7948
8KylaLainesmead1.7848
8Lea HaCatherine Wayte1.7848
11Erin CoKWS1.7647
11Jessica WeSt Marys1.7647
13Izzy MeCatherine Wayte1.7546
14Maddy GeShaw Ridge1.7345
15Lucy BaAbbey Meads1.7044
15Eve CoCovingham B1.7044
15Keira DaCatherine Wayte1.7044
15TabithaLainesmead1.7044
15CaitlynOrchid Vale1.7044
20Lara BeRLK1.6943

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Dylan PeCovingham A1.5674
1Philip AmGrange1.5674
3Logan ReCatherine Wayte1.5773
3Ethan MoWanborough1.5773
5JulianHoly Cross2.0070
5AlexSt Sampsons2.0070
5Harry EdGrange2.0070
5Jayk HyRLK2.0070
5Fin SmOakhurst2.0070
10Ethan NcOakhurst2.0169
10Tommy GiTregoze2.0169
10James KyLawn a2.0169
10Ben PaCatherine Wayte2.0169
10Max SuSt Marys2.0169
10Harry HuWanborough2.0169
16Ben AsAbbey Meads2.0268
16Luke TeAbbey Meads2.0268
18Dan GrOakhurst2.0466
18William TuTregoze2.0466

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1Katie NeGrange2.0268
2DestinyOrchid Vale2.0466
3Amelia StShaw Ridge2.0565
3Sofia DaShaw Ridge2.0565
5Freya DaRLK2.0664
6Luize RuTregoze2.0763
7SophieSt Sampsons2.1060
7Amelia PiSouth Marston2.1060
9Rosheen O'Lawn a2.1159
10Freya WaCovingham A2.1258
10Petra AmGrange2.1258
12Maddy GeShaw Ridge2.1456
12Ruby HeLawn a2.1456
12Lucy BaAbbey Meads2.1456
12Cara McOakhurst2.1456
16Arabella SeSouth Marston2.1555
16Macy StSt Marys2.1555
16CharlotteSt Sampsons2.1555
19AlexandraHoly Cross2.1753
20Amelia SiGrange2.1852

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Dylan PeCovingham A47.3094
2Jack OvCatherine Wayte45.0090
3Ellis ToCovingham A43.2086
4Jack ChCovingham A42.6085
5Dan GrOakhurst39.3078
6Calum NeCovingham A37.8075
6Freddie PaGrange37.5075
8Jack ElShaw Ridge36.8073
9Sam HaShaw Ridge35.3070
10Tom PaSt Catherines34.8069
11Sean HeShaw Ridge34.4068
12MatthewShaw Ridge33.7067
12Logan ReCatherine Wayte33.6067
14Leonti JaOakhurst31.7063
15Ethan NcOakhurst30.9061
15Alfie SoAbbey Meads30.7061
15AlexSt Sampsons30.7061
15Mikey HaTregoze30.6061
19Rory BrGrange30.0060
20HarrisonGorse Hill29.9059

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1Phoebe HuLawn a28.9057
2Gabby MaSt Catherines27.3054
2Erin CoKWS27.1054
2Thea CaCovingham B27.1054
5SophieSt Sampsons26.0052
6Robyn RaKWS25.0050
7Skye FiCovingham A23.9047
7Eve CoCovingham B23.6047
7Lily ThTregoze23.6047
7Chloe BoCovingham A23.5047
11Freya CaGrange22.6045
12Amelia SiGrange22.3044
12Rebecca EtGrange22.1044
14Amelia StShaw Ridge21.6043
15Freya WaCovingham A21.3042
15Keira DaCatherine Wayte21.0042
17Siena BeCovingham A20.7041
17Maddy GeShaw Ridge20.5041
19Jess SmShaw Ridge20.4040
19Sofia DaShaw Ridge20.2040

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Boys Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Logan ReCatherine Wayte270Gold
2Dan GrOakhurst246Gold
2Dylan PeCovingham A246Silver
4Ellis ToCovingham A245Silver
5Ben AsAbbey Meads240Gold
6Ethan NcOakhurst233Gold
7JulianHoly Cross229Gold
7EthanHaydonleigh229Gold
9Sean HeShaw Ridge225Gold
9Tommy GiTregoze225Gold
11Leonti JaOakhurst224Gold
11Jack ChCovingham A224Silver
13Tom PaSt Catherines223Silver
14William TuTregoze222Gold
15Leo WiCatherine Wayte221Gold
15Alfie SoAbbey Meads221Gold
17James KyLawn a220Silver
17AlexSt Sampsons220Silver
19Ben PaCatherine Wayte219Silver
19Rory BrGrange219Gold
21Jack OvCatherine Wayte217Silver
21Haydn EcAbbey Meads217Gold
23Max SuSt Marys216Silver
24Roo ReCatherine Wayte215Gold
25Isiah WiWestlea214Gold
26Harry HuWanborough213Silver
26Calum NeCovingham A213Gold
28Freddie PaGrange212Silver
28MatthewShaw Ridge212Silver
30Aidan HoSt Catherines211Silver
30Philip AmGrange211Silver
30Felikks RuTregoze211Silver
33Luke TeAbbey Meads210Silver
33Harry EdGrange210Silver
35Sam HaShaw Ridge207Silver
36Jack ElShaw Ridge206Silver
37Jayk HyRLK204Silver
37HarrisonGorse Hill204Silver
37Eden MaBridlewood204Silver
40Brandon GuLawn a201Silver
41Ethan MoWanborough198Silver
42Louis StShaw Ridge196Silver
42ReeceHaydonleigh196Silver
44Sam FeOakhurst195Silver
44Harley KeRLK195Silver
46Blake WaWestlea194Silver
47George PrSt Catherines193Silver
48Reuben ThEven Swindon192Silver
48Noah LeTregoze192Gold
50Jay PHaydonleigh190Silver
50Mikey HaTregoze190Silver
50Nathan PlGrange190Silver
53SamSt Sampsons189Silver
54Harry RiLawn a188Silver
54John HuRLK188Silver
56LewisOrchid Vale187Silver
56Charlie JoBridlewood187Silver
58GeorgeSt Sampsons186Silver
59Solomon CaEast Wichel185Silver
60Owen BoEven Swindon184Silver
61Seiji PeWanborough183Silver
62Finlay G-Haydonleigh182Silver
62Joe NiSouthfield182Silver
62Ben WoLawn b182Silver
65JosephSt Sampsons180Silver
66Jake MaCovingham B178Silver
66Kendall FoCovingham B178Silver
68Henry PaWanborough177Silver
68Travid KnEast Wichel177Silver
70Noah JaKWS172Silver
70Jayden WiSt Catherines172Silver
70Corey CrSt Marys172Silver
73SzymonHoly Cross171Silver
73Noah SiKWS171Silver
75Maxwell McBridlewood170Silver
75Fin SmOakhurst170Silver
77Harry PaWestlea169Silver
77Jack JeSouthfield169Silver
77Abdu HaRLK169Bronze
80Scott UzSt Marys166Bronze
80Danny RoKWS166Silver
80Victor JaRLK166Silver
83Connor AlSt Marys165Bronze
83MageigGorse Hill165Silver
85Jayden FoLawn a164Silver
85Jacob CaSouth Marston164Bronze
85SammyLainesmead164Silver
88Troy DoWestlea162Silver
88Josh EHaydonleigh162Silver
90Joe VaLawn a161Bronze
91HuzaifaGorse Hill160Silver
92Jamie BlSouth Marston159Silver
92EdwardSt Sampsons159Silver
94Mohamed HaLawn b156Silver
95Toby CaSouth Marston154Bronze
95Thomas NeEven Swindon154Bronze
95Riley BrSt Marys154Bronze
98Ethan JoBridlewood153Silver
99Johnny WaKWS152Silver
100William HiLawn b150Silver
101Billy PeSouthfield149Silver
101MarekOrchid Vale149Bronze
103Flynn GrKWS147Bronze
104EmmanuelHoly Cross145Bronze
104Josh SmCovingham B145Bronze
106Cole TuSouth Marston144Bronze
107Leo DaWanborough142Bronze
108Tobias GrWestlea140Bronze
108JakeLainesmead140Bronze
108Joe CrLawn b140Bronze
111TedOrchid Vale139Bronze
112Theo PrEast Wichel138Bronze
113CallumLainesmead136Bronze
113TysonLainesmead136Bronze
115Daniel VaEast Wichel134Bronze
116Rhys JaLawn b132Bronze
117Will CuSouthfield130Bronze
118BrooklynGorse Hill127Bronze
118Logan TiEven Swindon127Bronze
120HarleighOrchid Vale126Bronze
121NicholasGorse Hill121Bronze
122BaraLainesmead118Bronze
122Harry JaEven Swindon118Bronze
124JubernHoly Cross117Bronze
125Ben VaSouth Marston94Level 2
126Dan MaCovingham B33Bronze

Girls Awards

RankAthlete nameTeam nameOverall PointsESAA Award
1Amelia StShaw Ridge224Gold
2Sofia DaShaw Ridge206Gold
3Ruby HeLawn a205Gold
3Maddy GeShaw Ridge205Gold
5Katie NeGrange199Gold
6SophieSt Sampsons198Silver
7Amelia PiSouth Marston190Silver
8Freya WaCovingham A188Silver
9Lucy BaAbbey Meads187Gold
9Erin CoKWS187Gold
11Phoebe HuLawn a184Gold
12Eve CoCovingham B181Gold
13Rosheen O'Lawn a180Silver
14Lara BeRLK179Silver
14Freya DaRLK179Silver
16Arabella SeSouth Marston177Silver
16Freya CaGrange177Silver
18Amelia SiGrange171Silver
18Mia CoWestlea171Silver
20Thea CaCovingham B170Silver
20Abi MiCatherine Wayte170Gold
20MiaLainesmead170Gold
23AlishaLainesmead169Gold
24Lily WiOakhurst168Silver
24Keira DaCatherine Wayte168Gold
26Macy StSt Marys167Silver
27Luize RuTregoze166Silver
27Petra AmGrange166Silver
27Skye FiCovingham A166Silver
30Gabby MaSt Catherines165Silver
30Caoimhe TuSouth Marston165Gold
32Cara McOakhurst164Silver
32Kira WaWanborough164Silver
34Jess SmShaw Ridge162Silver
34Natalie TrWanborough162Silver
36KylaLainesmead161Silver
37Bethany DoSouth Marston158Silver
38Siena BeCovingham A157Silver
39KarolinaGorse Hill156Silver
39Josie HiRLK156Silver
39DestinyOrchid Vale156Bronze
42Millie WhLawn a155Silver
42Mia BeOakhurst155Silver
42Jorja HaLawn b155Silver
45Chloe BoCovingham A154Silver
45Phoebe BrCatherine Wayte154Silver
47Jessica WeSt Marys153Silver
48Darcy OlSouthfield152Silver
49Robyn RaKWS151Silver
49Jessica WeHoly Cross151Silver
51Mary JaSt Catherines150Silver
52Maisie McLawn b149Silver
53Lea HaCatherine Wayte148Silver
53Ekise CHaydonleigh148Silver
53Naomi BaLawn b148Silver
56IsabellaSt Sampsons147Silver
56Izzy MeCatherine Wayte147Silver
56CharlotteSt Sampsons147Silver
56TabithaLainesmead147Silver
60Jayne DaLawn a144Silver
61Eadaoun PuSt Marys143Silver
61MaddieShaw Ridge143Silver
63Sera RaLawn b140Bronze
63Sadie WiAbbey Meads140Silver
63Ariadna RoKWS140Silver
63Abigail LoSouth Marston140Silver
67Davina BaAbbey Meads139Bronze
67Ellis DHaydonleigh139Silver
69Ciara O Southfield138Silver
69Lauren ChWanborough138Silver
71Hali MaSouthfield136Silver
72Akila SeCovingham B135Silver
73Sarah O'St Marys134Silver
73KarolinaHoly Cross134Silver
75Olivia DaAbbey Meads131Silver
76Bethanie O'Covingham B130Silver
76Lily ThTregoze130Silver
76Rebecca EtGrange130Silver
79Sarah JaWestlea129Silver
79Violet CoRLK129Silver
81Poppy NeKWS128Silver
81IsabelleWestlea128Bronze
83Ellie WeOakhurst127Silver
84Shania PoSt Marys126Bronze
84Alice LeWanborough126Silver
86VeritySt Sampsons125Bronze
87Thalia JoWestlea124Bronze
87KatieSt Sampsons124Silver
89Chloe KHaydonleigh123Silver
90Nikki GuBridlewood121Bronze
90Alexandra PoEast Wichel121Silver
90Lucy BrTregoze121Bronze
93Celeste AmRLK120Bronze
94SadieLainesmead118Silver
95AlexandraHoly Cross117Bronze
96Annabelle ShKWS115Bronze
96Kiara GoEast Wichel115Bronze
98Tilly KHaydonleigh114Bronze
98Freya JoEast Wichel114Silver
100Marnie HeTregoze113Bronze
101Lyra FoEven Swindon111Bronze
101Esme PiLawn b111Bronze
103CristinaHoly Cross109Bronze
104MillieOrchid Vale108Bronze
105AlyssaOrchid Vale107Silver
106Ffion MaEven Swindon105Bronze
106Mia AiTregoze105Bronze
108Darcie WaEven Swindon104Bronze
108Tia O St Catherines104Bronze
110CaitlynOrchid Vale103Bronze
111Ella HaEven Swindon101Bronze
112LibbyGorse Hill100Bronze
112Ella KnWanborough100Bronze
114SabinaGorse Hill99Bronze
115Aimee MHaydonleigh96Bronze
116Leah CoSouthfield93Bronze
117BrookGorse Hill90Bronze
118Mynaya BeBridlewood89Bronze
119Sophia AlBridlewood87Bronze
119Kiara KnEven Swindon87Bronze
121Bethan TuEast Wichel84Bronze
122Melissa MoWestlea83Bronze
123Marcie WaSt Catherines81Bronze
123Rhianna WhEast Wichel81Bronze
125Hannah CrBridlewood61Level 2

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Logan ReCatherine Wayte270Certificate
2Dylan PeCovingham A246Certificate
2Dan GrOakhurst246Certificate
4Ellis ToCovingham A245Certificate
5Ben AsAbbey Meads240Certificate
6Ethan NcOakhurst233Certificate
7JulianHoly Cross229Certificate
7EthanHaydonleigh229Certificate
9Sean HeShaw Ridge225Certificate
9Tommy GiTregoze225Certificate
11Leonti JaOakhurst224Certificate
11Jack ChCovingham A224Certificate
13Tom PaSt Catherines223Certificate
14William TuTregoze222Certificate
15Alfie SoAbbey Meads221Certificate
15Leo WiCatherine Wayte221Certificate
17AlexSt Sampsons220Certificate
17James KyLawn a220Certificate
19Ben PaCatherine Wayte219Certificate
19Rory BrGrange219Certificate
21Haydn EcAbbey Meads217Certificate
21Jack OvCatherine Wayte217Certificate
23Max SuSt Marys216Certificate
24Roo ReCatherine Wayte215Certificate
25Isiah WiWestlea214Certificate
26Calum NeCovingham A213Certificate
26Harry HuWanborough213Certificate
28Freddie PaGrange212Certificate
28MatthewShaw Ridge212Certificate
30Felikks RuTregoze211Certificate
30Aidan HoSt Catherines211Certificate
30Philip AmGrange211Certificate
33Luke TeAbbey Meads210Certificate
33Harry EdGrange210Certificate
35Sam HaShaw Ridge207Certificate
36Jack ElShaw Ridge206Certificate
37HarrisonGorse Hill204Certificate
37Eden MaBridlewood204Certificate
37Jayk HyRLK204Certificate
40Brandon GuLawn a201Certificate
41Ethan MoWanborough198Certificate
42Louis StShaw Ridge196Certificate
42ReeceHaydonleigh196Certificate
44Sam FeOakhurst195Certificate
44Harley KeRLK195Certificate
46Blake WaWestlea194Certificate
47George PrSt Catherines193Certificate
48Noah LeTregoze192Certificate
48Reuben ThEven Swindon192Certificate
50Mikey HaTregoze190Certificate
50Nathan PlGrange190Certificate
50Jay PHaydonleigh190Certificate
53SamSt Sampsons189Certificate
54John HuRLK188Certificate
54Harry RiLawn a188Certificate
56Charlie JoBridlewood187Certificate
56LewisOrchid Vale187Certificate
58GeorgeSt Sampsons186Certificate
59Solomon CaEast Wichel185Certificate
60Owen BoEven Swindon184Certificate
61Seiji PeWanborough183Certificate
62Finlay G-Haydonleigh182Certificate
62Joe NiSouthfield182Certificate
62Ben WoLawn b182Certificate
65JosephSt Sampsons180Certificate
66Jake MaCovingham B178Certificate
66Kendall FoCovingham B178Certificate
68Henry PaWanborough177Certificate
68Travid KnEast Wichel177Certificate
70Noah JaKWS172Certificate
70Corey CrSt Marys172Certificate
70Jayden WiSt Catherines172Certificate
73Noah SiKWS171Certificate
73SzymonHoly Cross171Certificate
75Maxwell McBridlewood170Certificate
75Fin SmOakhurst170Certificate
77Abdu HaRLK169Certificate
77Jack JeSouthfield169Certificate
77Harry PaWestlea169Certificate
80Danny RoKWS166Certificate
80Scott UzSt Marys166Certificate
80Victor JaRLK166Certificate
83MageigGorse Hill165Certificate
83Connor AlSt Marys165Certificate
85Jacob CaSouth Marston164Certificate
85SammyLainesmead164Certificate
85Jayden FoLawn a164Certificate
88Josh EHaydonleigh162Certificate
88Troy DoWestlea162Certificate
90Joe VaLawn a161Certificate
91HuzaifaGorse Hill160Certificate
92EdwardSt Sampsons159Certificate
92Jamie BlSouth Marston159Certificate
94Mohamed HaLawn b156Certificate
95Riley BrSt Marys154Certificate
95Thomas NeEven Swindon154Certificate
95Toby CaSouth Marston154Certificate
98Ethan JoBridlewood153Certificate
99Johnny WaKWS152Certificate
100William HiLawn b150Certificate
101Billy PeSouthfield149Certificate
101MarekOrchid Vale149Certificate
103Flynn GrKWS147Certificate
104EmmanuelHoly Cross145Certificate
104Josh SmCovingham B145Certificate
106Cole TuSouth Marston144Certificate
107Leo DaWanborough142Certificate
108Tobias GrWestlea140Certificate
108JakeLainesmead140Certificate
108Joe CrLawn b140Certificate
111TedOrchid Vale139Certificate
112Theo PrEast Wichel138Certificate
113TysonLainesmead136Certificate
113CallumLainesmead136Certificate
115Daniel VaEast Wichel134Certificate
116Rhys JaLawn b132Certificate
117Will CuSouthfield130Certificate
118Logan TiEven Swindon127Certificate
118BrooklynGorse Hill127Certificate
120HarleighOrchid Vale126Certificate
121NicholasGorse Hill121Certificate
122Harry JaEven Swindon118Certificate
122BaraLainesmead118Certificate
124JubernHoly Cross117Certificate
125Ben VaSouth Marston94Certificate
126Dan MaCovingham B33Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1Amelia StShaw Ridge224Certificate
2Sofia DaShaw Ridge206Certificate
3Ruby HeLawn a205Certificate
3Maddy GeShaw Ridge205Certificate
5Katie NeGrange199Certificate
6SophieSt Sampsons198Certificate
7Amelia PiSouth Marston190Certificate
8Freya WaCovingham A188Certificate
9Lucy BaAbbey Meads187Certificate
9Erin CoKWS187Certificate
11Phoebe HuLawn a184Certificate
12Eve CoCovingham B181Certificate
13Rosheen O'Lawn a180Certificate
14Lara BeRLK179Certificate
14Freya DaRLK179Certificate
16Freya CaGrange177Certificate
16Arabella SeSouth Marston177Certificate
18Amelia SiGrange171Certificate
18Mia CoWestlea171Certificate
20Thea CaCovingham B170Certificate
20Abi MiCatherine Wayte170Certificate
20MiaLainesmead170Certificate
23AlishaLainesmead169Certificate
24Keira DaCatherine Wayte168Certificate
24Lily WiOakhurst168Certificate
26Macy StSt Marys167Certificate
27Skye FiCovingham A166Certificate
27Petra AmGrange166Certificate
27Luize RuTregoze166Certificate
30Caoimhe TuSouth Marston165Certificate
30Gabby MaSt Catherines165Certificate
32Cara McOakhurst164Certificate
32Kira WaWanborough164Certificate
34Natalie TrWanborough162Certificate
34Jess SmShaw Ridge162Certificate
36KylaLainesmead161Certificate
37Bethany DoSouth Marston158Certificate
38Siena BeCovingham A157Certificate
39Josie HiRLK156Certificate
39KarolinaGorse Hill156Certificate
39DestinyOrchid Vale156Certificate
42Jorja HaLawn b155Certificate
42Mia BeOakhurst155Certificate
42Millie WhLawn a155Certificate
45Chloe BoCovingham A154Certificate
45Phoebe BrCatherine Wayte154Certificate
47Jessica WeSt Marys153Certificate
48Darcy OlSouthfield152Certificate
49Jessica WeHoly Cross151Certificate
49Robyn RaKWS151Certificate
51Mary JaSt Catherines150Certificate
52Maisie McLawn b149Certificate
53Ekise CHaydonleigh148Certificate
53Naomi BaLawn b148Certificate
53Lea HaCatherine Wayte148Certificate
56TabithaLainesmead147Certificate
56IsabellaSt Sampsons147Certificate
56Izzy MeCatherine Wayte147Certificate
56CharlotteSt Sampsons147Certificate
60Jayne DaLawn a144Certificate
61MaddieShaw Ridge143Certificate
61Eadaoun PuSt Marys143Certificate
63Ariadna RoKWS140Certificate
63Sadie WiAbbey Meads140Certificate
63Abigail LoSouth Marston140Certificate
63Sera RaLawn b140Certificate
67Ellis DHaydonleigh139Certificate
67Davina BaAbbey Meads139Certificate
69Lauren ChWanborough138Certificate
69Ciara O Southfield138Certificate
71Hali MaSouthfield136Certificate
72Akila SeCovingham B135Certificate
73Sarah O'St Marys134Certificate
73KarolinaHoly Cross134Certificate
75Olivia DaAbbey Meads131Certificate
76Lily ThTregoze130Certificate
76Rebecca EtGrange130Certificate
76Bethanie O'Covingham B130Certificate
79Violet CoRLK129Certificate
79Sarah JaWestlea129Certificate
81IsabelleWestlea128Certificate
81Poppy NeKWS128Certificate
83Ellie WeOakhurst127Certificate
84Shania PoSt Marys126Certificate
84Alice LeWanborough126Certificate
86VeritySt Sampsons125Certificate
87KatieSt Sampsons124Certificate
87Thalia JoWestlea124Certificate
89Chloe KHaydonleigh123Certificate
90Nikki GuBridlewood121Certificate
90Lucy BrTregoze121Certificate
90Alexandra PoEast Wichel121Certificate
93Celeste AmRLK120Certificate
94SadieLainesmead118Certificate
95AlexandraHoly Cross117Certificate
96Annabelle ShKWS115Certificate
96Kiara GoEast Wichel115Certificate
98Freya JoEast Wichel114Certificate
98Tilly KHaydonleigh114Certificate
100Marnie HeTregoze113Certificate
101Lyra FoEven Swindon111Certificate
101Esme PiLawn b111Certificate
103CristinaHoly Cross109Certificate
104MillieOrchid Vale108Certificate
105AlyssaOrchid Vale107Certificate
106Ffion MaEven Swindon105Certificate
106Mia AiTregoze105Certificate
108Tia O St Catherines104Certificate
108Darcie WaEven Swindon104Certificate
110CaitlynOrchid Vale103Certificate
111Ella HaEven Swindon101Certificate
112LibbyGorse Hill100Certificate
112Ella KnWanborough100Certificate
114SabinaGorse Hill99Certificate
115Aimee MHaydonleigh96Certificate
116Leah CoSouthfield93Certificate
117BrookGorse Hill90Certificate
118Mynaya BeBridlewood89Certificate
119Sophia AlBridlewood87Certificate
119Kiara KnEven Swindon87Certificate
121Bethan TuEast Wichel84Certificate
122Melissa MoWestlea83Certificate
123Marcie WaSt Catherines81Certificate
123Rhianna WhEast Wichel81Certificate
125Hannah CrBridlewood61Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details

** Contact info is available to registered users **

please wait....

Loading next page ....