The original RUN / JUMP / THROW
Toggle navigation
Schools
Clubs
Super8
Resources ...
News
Inclusive QK
Merchandise
Awards
Download Materials
Contact Us
Register
Log In
QuadKids
Super8
Event
Oxfordshire School Games Super6 U14
Match Result
Boys Results
Girls Results
100M
300M
1500M
Javelin
Shot Putt
Long Jump
Certificates
Overall Event Results
Rank
Team
Points
1
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
1,765
2
GILLOTTS
1,673
3
ICKNIELD
1,609
4
JOHN MASON
1,565
5
LORD WILLIAMS
1,523
6
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
1,520
7
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
1,412
8
BARTHOLOMEW
1,379
9
LARKMEAD
1,331
10
WOODGREEN
1,286
Boys Results
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
100
Charlie Ma
40.97
78
10.80
87
165
97
Aiden Ch
11.69
83
5.15
77
160
98
Chris Ch
11.94
81
5.16
77
158
101
Max Ro
4.54
73
31.65
80
153
99
Will Th
39.93
81
27.15
70
151
102
Ryan Mc
4.50
75
7.90
64
139
GILLOTTS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
39
Archie Ba
4.37
82
10.70
86
168
38
Sonny Ma
12.19
78
5.13
76
154
40
Ben Do
42.97
72
10.00
80
152
37
Alex Ni
12.41
76
5.09
75
151
42
Ben Ac
5.05
68
19.40
53
120
41
Charlie Sh
45.44
66
6.40
24
90
ICKNIELD
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
25
Toby Fr
11.91
81
32.12
81
162
27
Finley Ca
44.53
68
11.50
92
160
28
Jake As
4.56
72
9.90
80
152
26
Alex Tu
43.16
72
30.25
77
149
29
Angus Ne
12.25
77
4.61
66
143
30
Tyan Ha
5.15
62
4.58
65
127
JOHN MASON
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
2
Tom Wi
12.25
77
9.50
76
153
5
Sam Ro
40.78
79
4.45
63
142
4
Connor Fe
5.02
69
8.20
66
135
6
Liam An
45.62
65
4.70
68
133
1
James Be
12.71
73
19.90
54
127
3
Harry Ha
5.16
62
22.67
60
122
LORD WILLIAMS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
88
Ben Go
40.53
80
11.10
89
169
85
Tre Lu
10.94
91
5.13
76
167
89
Liam Mi
39.38
83
5.01
74
157
86
Jamie Ma
11.93
81
17.53
48
129
87
Alex Ma
5.01
70
6.90
56
126
90
Sam Wh
5.08
66
13.98
41
107
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
76
Zedek Im
44.79
67
36.40
90
157
73
Harlen Sm
12.34
77
4.80
70
147
77
Diogo Tj
12.25
77
4.49
63
140
78
Farhann Ka
5.05
68
7.10
57
124
74
Callum Lu
46.03
64
6.80
55
119
75
Tyler We
4.55
72
13.40
39
112
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
114
Korban Ha
41.00
78
8.08
65
143
109
Cameron Sp
12.50
75
7.76
63
138
111
Max Mo
5.02
69
13.15
39
108
112
Max Mc
5.11
64
14.12
41
105
110
Alan Ka
13.43
66
3.19
37
103
113
Seb Ed
42.81
73
10
83
BARTHOLOMEW
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
50
Izzac Lo
12.25
77
4.88
71
148
49
Joe Ne
11.88
81
4.56
65
146
54
Alew Kn
45.85
64
8.60
69
133
52
Alfie Cl
5.07
66
18.40
50
116
53
Danni Me
5.33
54
9.88
31
84
51
Matt Ne
45.13
66
66
LARKMEAD
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
18
Cameron Bu
11.87
81
5.48
83
164
13
Seb Pi
13.22
68
23.49
62
130
14
Harvey Ev
41.87
76
19.06
52
128
16
Munashe Ka
5.05
68
6.50
52
120
17
Cameron Ki
46.66
62
4.12
56
118
15
Sam Gi
5.37
52
5.70
46
98
WOODGREEN
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
61
Alex We
44.47
68
4.25
59
127
62
Lewis Fe
44.85
67
3.90
52
119
63
Hugo Ji
12.50
75
14.82
42
117
65
Felix Gr
5.30
55
22.70
60
115
66
Jack Do
15.32
47
6.70
54
101
64
Tom Sh
9.10
73
73
Girls Results
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
103
Rushani Ar
13.43
66
4.71
68
134
105
Shamilia Ph
47.06
61
8.40
68
129
104
Lori Me
13.53
65
4.25
59
124
106
Lizzie Es
51.13
49
24.22
63
112
107
Rachel La
5.55
42
7.30
59
102
108
Leah Ca
6.32
24
14.28
41
65
GILLOTTS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
43
Lulu Br
13.34
67
9.30
75
142
48
Daisy We
44.75
67
4.55
65
132
44
Beccy Ba
13.29
67
14.55
42
109
47
Beth Ta
5.42
49
7.10
57
106
45
Katie Kn
47.43
60
12.40
37
97
46
Gracie Ne
5.52
44
3.49
43
87
ICKNIELD
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
31
Thea Di
12.87
71
4.35
61
132
33
Gracie Bu
14.32
57
18.43
50
107
32
Laura Go
47.00
61
5.50
44
105
36
Emma Ha
49.91
53
6.20
50
103
35
Hannah Wa
6.24
28
13.15
39
67
34
Sophie At
6.19
30
10
40
JOHN MASON
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
7
Chessy Mc
12.47
75
4.70
68
143
10
Lily Pe
14.47
55
3.83
50
105
9
Millie Da
48.97
55
6.10
49
104
8
Millie Jo
5.51
44
16.50
46
90
12
Loren Wi
49.97
52
9.15
30
82
11
Eva Po
6.35
23
5.70
46
69
LORD WILLIAMS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
96
Eugenia Mu
12.84
72
5.80
47
119
92
Amelia Gi
44.94
67
15.60
44
111
91
Amy La
13.15
68
9.95
32
100
93
Maisie Sa
50.16
52
3.35
41
93
95
Assia St
5.46
47
3.62
46
93
94
Chloe Su
6.38
21
6.30
51
72
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
79
Jahden Er
14.13
59
8.80
71
130
81
Ashleigh Co
51.16
49
4.20
58
107
83
Alisha Wi
6.01
40
25.15
65
104
80
Camiya Wa
14.25
57
8.15
28
85
82
Shania Bl
61.72
19
6.90
56
75
84
Jessica Ty
6.10
35
3.25
39
74
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
116
Emelina Da
13.97
60
8.20
66
126
119
Sophie Ho
47.50
60
8.00
64
124
117
Phoebe Pi
13.81
62
11.95
36
98
120
Mollie Le
52.57
45
16.15
45
90
115
Charlotte Ai
6.10
35
3.96
53
88
118
Kirsten Br
6.20
30
3.15
37
67
BARTHOLOMEW
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
55
Willow Ba
45.28
66
7.40
60
126
59
Paula La
13.56
64
3.92
52
116
58
Jessie Pe
14.31
57
4.12
56
113
57
Emily Pr
48.00
58
13.60
40
98
60
Lara Hy
6.09
36
4.70
38
74
LARKMEAD
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
22
Holly We
14.30
57
3.74
48
105
21
Hannah Wh
14.03
60
5.20
42
102
24
Amelia Bo
50.59
51
6.50
24
75
19
Ivy Mo
56.10
35
4.90
40
75
23
Phoebe As
3.81
50
50
20
Morgan Mc
7.04
10
10
20
WOODGREEN
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
69
Maisie Br
13.03
70
6.80
55
125
72
Erin Ni
14.00
60
3.86
51
111
67
Poppy Ha
52.97
44
3.24
38
82
68
Rosie Mu
6.17
32
5.80
47
78
70
Hannah Tr
6.02
39
8.03
27
66
71
Chaselea Ga
9.43
30
30
Boys 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Tre Lu
LORD WILLIAMS
10.94
91
Gold
2
Aiden Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
11.69
83
Gold
3
Cameron Bu
LARKMEAD
11.87
81
Gold
3
Joe Ne
BARTHOLOMEW
11.88
81
Gold
3
Toby Fr
ICKNIELD
11.91
81
Gold
3
Jamie Ma
LORD WILLIAMS
11.93
81
Gold
3
Chris Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
11.94
81
Gold
8
Sonny Ma
GILLOTTS
12.19
78
Gold
9
Tom Wi
JOHN MASON
12.25
77
Gold
9
Izzac Lo
BARTHOLOMEW
12.25
77
Gold
9
Angus Ne
ICKNIELD
12.25
77
Gold
9
Diogo Tj
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
12.25
77
Gold
9
Harlen Sm
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
12.34
77
Gold
14
Alex Ni
GILLOTTS
12.41
76
Gold
15
Cameron Sp
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
12.50
75
Gold
15
Hugo Ji
WOODGREEN
12.50
75
Gold
17
James Be
JOHN MASON
12.71
73
Gold
18
Seb Pi
LARKMEAD
13.22
68
Gold
19
Alan Ka
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
13.43
66
Silver
20
Jack Do
WOODGREEN
15.32
47
Bronze
Girls 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Chessy Mc
JOHN MASON
12.47
75
Gold
2
Eugenia Mu
LORD WILLIAMS
12.84
72
Gold
3
Thea Di
ICKNIELD
12.87
71
Gold
4
Maisie Br
WOODGREEN
13.03
70
Gold
5
Amy La
LORD WILLIAMS
13.15
68
Gold
6
Beccy Ba
GILLOTTS
13.29
67
Gold
6
Lulu Br
GILLOTTS
13.34
67
Gold
8
Rushani Ar
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
13.43
66
Gold
9
Lori Me
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
13.53
65
Gold
10
Paula La
BARTHOLOMEW
13.56
64
Gold
11
Phoebe Pi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
13.81
62
Gold
12
Emelina Da
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
13.97
60
Gold
12
Erin Ni
WOODGREEN
14.00
60
Gold
12
Hannah Wh
LARKMEAD
14.03
60
Gold
15
Jahden Er
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
14.13
59
Gold
16
Camiya Wa
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
14.25
57
Gold
16
Holly We
LARKMEAD
14.30
57
Gold
16
Jessie Pe
BARTHOLOMEW
14.31
57
Gold
16
Gracie Bu
ICKNIELD
14.32
57
Gold
20
Lily Pe
JOHN MASON
14.47
55
Gold
Boys 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Liam Mi
LORD WILLIAMS
39.38
83
Gold
2
Will Th
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
39.93
81
Gold
3
Ben Go
LORD WILLIAMS
40.53
80
Gold
4
Sam Ro
JOHN MASON
40.78
79
Gold
5
Charlie Ma
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
40.97
78
Gold
5
Korban Ha
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
41.00
78
Gold
7
Harvey Ev
LARKMEAD
41.87
76
Gold
8
Seb Ed
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
42.81
73
Gold
9
Ben Do
GILLOTTS
42.97
72
Gold
9
Alex Tu
ICKNIELD
43.16
72
Gold
11
Alex We
WOODGREEN
44.47
68
Gold
11
Finley Ca
ICKNIELD
44.53
68
Gold
13
Zedek Im
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
44.79
67
Gold
13
Lewis Fe
WOODGREEN
44.85
67
Gold
15
Matt Ne
BARTHOLOMEW
45.13
66
Gold
15
Charlie Sh
GILLOTTS
45.44
66
Gold
17
Liam An
JOHN MASON
45.62
65
Gold
18
Alew Kn
BARTHOLOMEW
45.85
64
Gold
18
Callum Lu
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
46.03
64
Gold
20
Cameron Ki
LARKMEAD
46.66
62
Gold
Girls 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Daisy We
GILLOTTS
44.75
67
1
Amelia Gi
LORD WILLIAMS
44.94
67
3
Willow Ba
BARTHOLOMEW
45.28
66
4
Laura Go
ICKNIELD
47.00
61
4
Shamilia Ph
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
47.06
61
6
Katie Kn
GILLOTTS
47.43
60
6
Sophie Ho
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
47.50
60
8
Emily Pr
BARTHOLOMEW
48.00
58
9
Millie Da
JOHN MASON
48.97
55
10
Emma Ha
ICKNIELD
49.91
53
11
Loren Wi
JOHN MASON
49.97
52
11
Maisie Sa
LORD WILLIAMS
50.16
52
13
Amelia Bo
LARKMEAD
50.59
51
14
Lizzie Es
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
51.13
49
14
Ashleigh Co
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
51.16
49
16
Mollie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
52.57
45
17
Poppy Ha
WOODGREEN
52.97
44
18
Ivy Mo
LARKMEAD
56.10
35
19
Shania Bl
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
61.72
19
Boys 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Archie Ba
GILLOTTS
4.37
82
Gold
2
Ryan Mc
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.50
75
Gold
3
Max Ro
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.54
73
Gold
4
Tyler We
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
4.55
72
Gold
4
Jake As
ICKNIELD
4.56
72
Gold
6
Alex Ma
LORD WILLIAMS
5.01
70
Gold
7
Connor Fe
JOHN MASON
5.02
69
Gold
7
Max Mo
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
5.02
69
Gold
9
Farhann Ka
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
5.05
68
Gold
9
Munashe Ka
LARKMEAD
5.05
68
Gold
9
Ben Ac
GILLOTTS
5.05
68
Gold
12
Alfie Cl
BARTHOLOMEW
5.07
66
Gold
12
Sam Wh
LORD WILLIAMS
5.08
66
Gold
14
Max Mc
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
5.11
64
Gold
15
Tyan Ha
ICKNIELD
5.15
62
Gold
15
Harry Ha
JOHN MASON
5.16
62
Gold
17
Felix Gr
WOODGREEN
5.30
55
Silver
18
Danni Me
BARTHOLOMEW
5.33
54
Silver
19
Sam Gi
LARKMEAD
5.37
52
Silver
Girls 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Beth Ta
GILLOTTS
5.42
49
Gold
2
Assia St
LORD WILLIAMS
5.46
47
Gold
3
Millie Jo
JOHN MASON
5.51
44
Gold
3
Gracie Ne
GILLOTTS
5.52
44
Gold
5
Rachel La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.55
42
Gold
6
Alisha Wi
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
6.01
40
Gold
7
Hannah Tr
WOODGREEN
6.02
39
Gold
8
Lara Hy
BARTHOLOMEW
6.09
36
Gold
9
Charlotte Ai
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
6.10
35
Gold
9
Jessica Ty
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
6.10
35
Gold
11
Rosie Mu
WOODGREEN
6.17
32
Silver
12
Sophie At
ICKNIELD
6.19
30
Silver
12
Kirsten Br
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
6.20
30
Silver
14
Hannah Wa
ICKNIELD
6.24
28
Silver
15
Leah Ca
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
6.32
24
Silver
16
Eva Po
JOHN MASON
6.35
23
Silver
17
Chloe Su
LORD WILLIAMS
6.38
21
Silver
18
Morgan Mc
LARKMEAD
7.04
10
Silver
Boys Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Zedek Im
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
36.40
90
Gold
2
Toby Fr
ICKNIELD
32.12
81
Gold
3
Max Ro
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
31.65
80
Gold
4
Alex Tu
ICKNIELD
30.25
77
Gold
5
Will Th
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
27.15
70
Gold
6
Seb Pi
LARKMEAD
23.49
62
Silver
7
Felix Gr
WOODGREEN
22.70
60
Silver
7
Harry Ha
JOHN MASON
22.67
60
Silver
9
James Be
JOHN MASON
19.90
54
Silver
10
Ben Ac
GILLOTTS
19.40
53
Silver
11
Harvey Ev
LARKMEAD
19.06
52
Silver
12
Alfie Cl
BARTHOLOMEW
18.40
50
Bronze
13
Jamie Ma
LORD WILLIAMS
17.53
48
Bronze
14
Hugo Ji
WOODGREEN
14.82
42
Bronze
15
Max Mc
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
14.12
41
Bronze
15
Sam Wh
LORD WILLIAMS
13.98
41
Bronze
17
Tyler We
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
13.40
39
Bronze
17
Max Mo
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
13.15
39
Bronze
19
Danni Me
BARTHOLOMEW
9.88
31
20
Charlie Sh
GILLOTTS
6.40
24
Girls Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Alisha Wi
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
25.15
65
Gold
2
Lizzie Es
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
24.22
63
Gold
3
Gracie Bu
ICKNIELD
18.43
50
Gold
4
Millie Jo
JOHN MASON
16.50
46
Silver
5
Mollie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
16.15
45
Silver
6
Amelia Gi
LORD WILLIAMS
15.60
44
Silver
7
Beccy Ba
GILLOTTS
14.55
42
Silver
8
Leah Ca
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
14.28
41
Silver
9
Emily Pr
BARTHOLOMEW
13.60
40
Bronze
10
Hannah Wa
ICKNIELD
13.15
39
Bronze
11
Katie Kn
GILLOTTS
12.40
37
Bronze
12
Phoebe Pi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
11.95
36
Bronze
13
Amy La
LORD WILLIAMS
9.95
32
Bronze
14
Chaselea Ga
WOODGREEN
9.43
30
Bronze
14
Loren Wi
JOHN MASON
9.15
30
Bronze
16
Camiya Wa
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
8.15
28
17
Hannah Tr
WOODGREEN
8.03
27
18
Amelia Bo
LARKMEAD
6.50
24
Boys Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Finley Ca
ICKNIELD
11.50
92
Gold
2
Ben Go
LORD WILLIAMS
11.10
89
Gold
3
Charlie Ma
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
10.80
87
Gold
4
Archie Ba
GILLOTTS
10.70
86
Gold
5
Ben Do
GILLOTTS
10.00
80
Gold
5
Jake As
ICKNIELD
9.90
80
Gold
7
Tom Wi
JOHN MASON
9.50
76
Gold
8
Tom Sh
WOODGREEN
9.10
73
Gold
9
Alew Kn
BARTHOLOMEW
8.60
69
Gold
10
Connor Fe
JOHN MASON
8.20
66
Silver
11
Korban Ha
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
8.08
65
Silver
12
Ryan Mc
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
7.90
64
Silver
13
Cameron Sp
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
7.76
63
Silver
14
Farhann Ka
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
7.10
57
Silver
15
Alex Ma
LORD WILLIAMS
6.90
56
Silver
16
Callum Lu
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
6.80
55
Silver
17
Jack Do
WOODGREEN
6.70
54
Bronze
18
Munashe Ka
LARKMEAD
6.50
52
Bronze
19
Sam Gi
LARKMEAD
5.70
46
Bronze
Girls Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Lulu Br
GILLOTTS
9.30
75
Gold
2
Jahden Er
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
8.80
71
Gold
3
Shamilia Ph
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
8.40
68
Gold
4
Emelina Da
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
8.20
66
Gold
5
Sophie Ho
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
8.00
64
Gold
6
Willow Ba
BARTHOLOMEW
7.40
60
Gold
7
Rachel La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
7.30
59
Gold
8
Beth Ta
GILLOTTS
7.10
57
Gold
9
Shania Bl
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
6.90
56
Gold
10
Maisie Br
WOODGREEN
6.80
55
Gold
11
Chloe Su
LORD WILLIAMS
6.30
51
Silver
12
Emma Ha
ICKNIELD
6.20
50
Silver
13
Millie Da
JOHN MASON
6.10
49
Silver
14
Eugenia Mu
LORD WILLIAMS
5.80
47
Silver
14
Rosie Mu
WOODGREEN
5.80
47
Silver
16
Eva Po
JOHN MASON
5.70
46
Silver
17
Laura Go
ICKNIELD
5.50
44
Bronze
18
Hannah Wh
LARKMEAD
5.20
42
Bronze
19
Ivy Mo
LARKMEAD
4.90
40
Bronze
20
Lara Hy
BARTHOLOMEW
4.70
38
Bronze
Boys Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Cameron Bu
LARKMEAD
5.48
83
Gold
2
Chris Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.16
77
Gold
2
Aiden Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
5.15
77
Gold
4
Tre Lu
LORD WILLIAMS
5.13
76
Gold
4
Sonny Ma
GILLOTTS
5.13
76
Gold
6
Alex Ni
GILLOTTS
5.09
75
Gold
7
Liam Mi
LORD WILLIAMS
5.01
74
Gold
8
Izzac Lo
BARTHOLOMEW
4.88
71
Gold
9
Harlen Sm
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
4.80
70
Gold
10
Liam An
JOHN MASON
4.70
68
Gold
11
Angus Ne
ICKNIELD
4.61
66
Gold
12
Tyan Ha
ICKNIELD
4.58
65
Gold
12
Joe Ne
BARTHOLOMEW
4.56
65
Gold
14
Diogo Tj
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
4.49
63
Gold
14
Sam Ro
JOHN MASON
4.45
63
Gold
16
Alex We
WOODGREEN
4.25
59
Silver
17
Cameron Ki
LARKMEAD
4.12
56
Silver
18
Lewis Fe
WOODGREEN
3.90
52
Silver
19
Alan Ka
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
3.19
37
Bronze
Girls Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Rushani Ar
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.71
68
Gold
1
Chessy Mc
JOHN MASON
4.70
68
Gold
3
Daisy We
GILLOTTS
4.55
65
Gold
4
Thea Di
ICKNIELD
4.35
61
Gold
5
Lori Me
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
4.25
59
Gold
6
Ashleigh Co
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
4.20
58
Gold
7
Jessie Pe
BARTHOLOMEW
4.12
56
Gold
8
Charlotte Ai
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
3.96
53
Gold
9
Paula La
BARTHOLOMEW
3.92
52
Gold
10
Erin Ni
WOODGREEN
3.86
51
Silver
11
Lily Pe
JOHN MASON
3.83
50
Silver
11
Phoebe As
LARKMEAD
3.81
50
Silver
13
Holly We
LARKMEAD
3.74
48
Silver
14
Assia St
LORD WILLIAMS
3.62
46
Silver
15
Gracie Ne
GILLOTTS
3.49
43
Bronze
16
Maisie Sa
LORD WILLIAMS
3.35
41
Bronze
17
Jessica Ty
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
3.25
39
Bronze
18
Poppy Ha
WOODGREEN
3.24
38
Bronze
19
Kirsten Br
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
3.15
37
Bronze
Super8 Certificates
Boys' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Ben Go
LORD WILLIAMS
169
2
Archie Ba
GILLOTTS
168
3
Tre Lu
LORD WILLIAMS
167
4
Charlie Ma
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
165
5
Cameron Bu
LARKMEAD
164
6
Toby Fr
ICKNIELD
162
7
Finley Ca
ICKNIELD
160
7
Aiden Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
160
9
Chris Ch
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
158
10
Liam Mi
LORD WILLIAMS
157
10
Zedek Im
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
157
12
Sonny Ma
GILLOTTS
154
13
Tom Wi
JOHN MASON
153
13
Max Ro
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
153
15
Jake As
ICKNIELD
152
15
Ben Do
GILLOTTS
152
17
Alex Ni
GILLOTTS
151
17
Will Th
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
151
19
Alex Tu
ICKNIELD
149
20
Izzac Lo
BARTHOLOMEW
148
21
Harlen Sm
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
147
22
Joe Ne
BARTHOLOMEW
146
23
Angus Ne
ICKNIELD
143
23
Korban Ha
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
143
25
Sam Ro
JOHN MASON
142
26
Diogo Tj
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
140
27
Ryan Mc
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
139
28
Cameron Sp
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
138
29
Connor Fe
JOHN MASON
135
30
Liam An
JOHN MASON
133
30
Alew Kn
BARTHOLOMEW
133
32
Seb Pi
LARKMEAD
130
33
Jamie Ma
LORD WILLIAMS
129
34
Harvey Ev
LARKMEAD
128
35
James Be
JOHN MASON
127
35
Tyan Ha
ICKNIELD
127
35
Alex We
WOODGREEN
127
38
Alex Ma
LORD WILLIAMS
126
39
Farhann Ka
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
124
40
Harry Ha
JOHN MASON
122
41
Munashe Ka
LARKMEAD
120
41
Ben Ac
GILLOTTS
120
43
Lewis Fe
WOODGREEN
119
43
Callum Lu
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
119
45
Cameron Ki
LARKMEAD
118
46
Hugo Ji
WOODGREEN
117
47
Alfie Cl
BARTHOLOMEW
116
48
Felix Gr
WOODGREEN
115
49
Tyler We
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
112
50
Max Mo
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
108
51
Sam Wh
LORD WILLIAMS
107
52
Max Mc
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
105
53
Alan Ka
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
103
54
Jack Do
WOODGREEN
101
55
Sam Gi
LARKMEAD
98
56
Charlie Sh
GILLOTTS
90
57
Danni Me
BARTHOLOMEW
84
58
Seb Ed
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
83
59
Tom Sh
WOODGREEN
73
60
Matt Ne
BARTHOLOMEW
66
Girls' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Chessy Mc
JOHN MASON
143
2
Lulu Br
GILLOTTS
142
3
Rushani Ar
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
134
4
Daisy We
GILLOTTS
132
4
Thea Di
ICKNIELD
132
6
Jahden Er
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
130
7
Shamilia Ph
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
129
8
Emelina Da
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
126
8
Willow Ba
BARTHOLOMEW
126
10
Maisie Br
WOODGREEN
125
11
Sophie Ho
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
124
11
Lori Me
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
124
13
Eugenia Mu
LORD WILLIAMS
119
14
Paula La
BARTHOLOMEW
116
15
Jessie Pe
BARTHOLOMEW
113
16
Lizzie Es
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
112
17
Amelia Gi
LORD WILLIAMS
111
17
Erin Ni
WOODGREEN
111
19
Beccy Ba
GILLOTTS
109
20
Gracie Bu
ICKNIELD
107
20
Ashleigh Co
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
107
22
Beth Ta
GILLOTTS
106
23
Laura Go
ICKNIELD
105
23
Holly We
LARKMEAD
105
23
Lily Pe
JOHN MASON
105
26
Millie Da
JOHN MASON
104
26
Alisha Wi
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
104
28
Emma Ha
ICKNIELD
103
29
Hannah Wh
LARKMEAD
102
29
Rachel La
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
102
31
Amy La
LORD WILLIAMS
100
32
Phoebe Pi
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
98
32
Emily Pr
BARTHOLOMEW
98
34
Katie Kn
GILLOTTS
97
35
Assia St
LORD WILLIAMS
93
35
Maisie Sa
LORD WILLIAMS
93
37
Mollie Le
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
90
37
Millie Jo
JOHN MASON
90
39
Charlotte Ai
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
88
40
Gracie Ne
GILLOTTS
87
41
Camiya Wa
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
85
42
Poppy Ha
WOODGREEN
82
42
Loren Wi
JOHN MASON
82
44
Rosie Mu
WOODGREEN
78
45
Ivy Mo
LARKMEAD
75
45
Amelia Bo
LARKMEAD
75
45
Shania Bl
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
75
48
Jessica Ty
THE OXFORD ACADEMY
74
48
Lara Hy
BARTHOLOMEW
74
50
Chloe Su
LORD WILLIAMS
72
51
Eva Po
JOHN MASON
69
52
Hannah Wa
ICKNIELD
67
52
Kirsten Br
THE WARRINER SCHOOL
67
54
Hannah Tr
WOODGREEN
66
55
Leah Ca
BLESSED GEORGE NAPIER
65
56
Phoebe As
LARKMEAD
50
57
Sophie At
ICKNIELD
40
58
Chaselea Ga
WOODGREEN
30
59
Morgan Mc
LARKMEAD
20
Loading next page ....