The original RUN / JUMP / THROW
Toggle navigation
Schools
Clubs
Super8
Resources ...
News
Inclusive QK
Merchandise
Awards
Download Materials
Contact Us
Register
Log In
QuadKids
Super8
Event
Hounslow Year 8 Boys Super 8 Competition
Match Result
Boys Results
Girls Results
Hurdles
100M
200M
800M
Javelin
Shot Putt
Long Jump
High Jump
Certificates
Overall Event Results
Rank
Team
Points
1
GUNNERSBURY
852
2
CHISWICK
824
3
ST MARKS A
802
4
HEATHLAND
761
5
I&S A
732
6
FELTHAM
641
7
KINGSLEY
634
8
RIVERS
517
9
ST MARKS B
471
Boys Results
GUNNERSBURY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
83
Adam Bo
29.00
62
4.52
64
126
81
Kelvin Am
14.50
55
8.01
65
120
82
Zane Be
13.80
62
1.20
45
107
85
Jakub Ci
16.60
39
4.21
58
97
84
Jibran Ok
17.30
32
22.80
60
92
87
AlexCrribbon
3.03
32
19.80
54
86
88
Liam Pa
31.70
48
1.10
35
83
86
Lorenzo Eq
3.09
26
5.71
46
72
CHISWICK
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
73
Aurel M
13.40
66
5.49
83
149
74
Jahmeek
13.90
61
4.86
39
100
79
Mohammed
2.55
40
3.97
53
93
75
Seruet
16.40
41
1.25
50
91
78
Leon
2.42
53
12.50
37
90
76
Adam
33.40
40
5.56
45
85
80
Eriks
16.50
40
1.15
40
80
77
Peter
34.10
36
11.15
34
70
ST MARKS A
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
24
Joseph R
2.52
43
7.13
58
101
17
Jake E
13.90
61
13.20
39
100
19
Ethan AM
30.20
56
15.30
44
100
20
Rhys W
31.30
50
1.25
50
100
21
Roger N
16.30
42
3.71
48
90
18
Leomar Z
14.80
52
1.05
30
82
22
Tyler F
17.50
30
3.90
52
82
23
Daniel O
2.55
40
4.49
36
76
HEATHLAND
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
13
Amin Mo
30.30
55
4.40
62
117
11
Derrick Ab
14.40
56
16.50
46
102
12
Adam Do
15.20
48
1.25
50
98
16
Numan Kh
2.52
43
1.20
45
88
9
Amr Al
33.50
39
5.42
44
83
14
Subhan Yu
17.00
35
3.60
46
81
10
Umair Al
2.55
40
7.30
26
66
15
Fued Ei
18.60
19
5.13
42
61
I&S A
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
42
Mahsse Jo
14.30
57
4.09
55
112
44
Elvio Go
2.46
49
3.87
51
100
48
Geniro Ri
32.20
46
1.15
40
86
46
Stanley Wh
31.30
50
1.05
30
80
45
Joey Mi
16.70
38
5.01
41
79
43
Jiuanjee Ji
17.30
32
14.40
42
74
47
Ben Ra
3.03
32
4.80
39
71
41
Joshua Ca
17.20
28
14.20
41
69
FELTHAM
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
36
Oliver Tw
15.20
48
6.91
56
104
33
Jo De
15.50
45
1.20
45
90
40
Adam Be
2.57
38
17.40
48
86
38
Devon Ba
33.30
40
14.90
43
83
35
Micah Ma
33.90
37
3.43
42
79
37
Himaayat Ga
18.50
20
3.30
40
60
39
Tre De
18.50
20
1.10
35
55
34
Bradley Ke
4.28
35
35
KINGSLEY
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
69
Csanad Co
2.40
55
17.40
48
103
66
Maciej Ch
15.10
49
3.83
50
99
70
Akshay Ja
17.10
34
1.15
40
74
68
Idris Mo
16.50
35
1.10
35
70
71
Maciej Gr
34.30
35
8.80
29
64
72
Ajay Sa
35.70
28
4.02
33
61
65
Ritesh Na
19.90
10
5.72
46
56
67
Jakub Fa
3.20
15
2.95
33
48
RIVERS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
3
Ryan Si
15.60
44
4.08
55
99
5
Sly Sa
15.30
47
4.80
39
86
6
Jamal Os
2.44
51
1.05
30
81
2
Sean Rh
33.20
41
13.90
40
81
4
Hassi Am
34.20
36
2.82
30
66
1
Jaydin Ac
4.97
40
40
ST MARKS B
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
28
Uriel A
32.00
47
3.66
47
94
26
Nishon W
14.30
57
3.10
36
93
27
Glen AD
14.50
55
4.30
35
90
25
Ramon R
16.40
41
10.95
34
75
29
Aaron S
3.06
29
9.97
32
61
30
David S
3.03
32
3.23
26
58
Girls Results
Boys Hurdles Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Roger N
ST MARKS A
16.30
42
Bronze
2
Seruet
CHISWICK
16.40
41
Bronze
2
Ramon R
ST MARKS B
16.40
41
Bronze
4
Eriks
CHISWICK
16.50
40
Bronze
5
Jakub Ci
GUNNERSBURY
16.60
39
Bronze
6
Joey Mi
I&S A
16.70
38
Bronze
7
Subhan Yu
HEATHLAND
17.00
35
Bronze
8
Akshay Ja
KINGSLEY
17.10
34
Bronze
9
Jibran Ok
GUNNERSBURY
17.30
32
Bronze
9
Jiuanjee Ji
I&S A
17.30
32
Bronze
11
Tyler F
ST MARKS A
17.50
30
Bronze
12
Himaayat Ga
FELTHAM
18.50
20
12
Tre De
FELTHAM
18.50
20
14
Fued Ei
HEATHLAND
18.60
19
15
Ritesh Na
KINGSLEY
19.90
10
Boys 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Aurel M
CHISWICK
13.40
66
Gold
2
Zane Be
GUNNERSBURY
13.80
62
Silver
3
Jake E
ST MARKS A
13.90
61
Silver
3
Jahmeek
CHISWICK
13.90
61
Silver
5
Mahsse Jo
I&S A
14.30
57
Silver
5
Nishon W
ST MARKS B
14.30
57
Silver
7
Derrick Ab
HEATHLAND
14.40
56
Silver
8
Kelvin Am
GUNNERSBURY
14.50
55
Silver
8
Glen AD
ST MARKS B
14.50
55
Silver
10
Leomar Z
ST MARKS A
14.80
52
Silver
11
Maciej Ch
KINGSLEY
15.10
49
Bronze
12
Oliver Tw
FELTHAM
15.20
48
Bronze
12
Adam Do
HEATHLAND
15.20
48
Bronze
14
Sly Sa
RIVERS
15.30
47
Bronze
15
Jo De
FELTHAM
15.50
45
Bronze
16
Ryan Si
RIVERS
15.60
44
Bronze
17
Idris Mo
KINGSLEY
16.50
35
Bronze
18
Joshua Ca
I&S A
17.20
28
Bronze
Boys 200M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Adam Bo
GUNNERSBURY
29.00
62
Silver
2
Ethan AM
ST MARKS A
30.20
56
Silver
3
Amin Mo
HEATHLAND
30.30
55
Silver
4
Rhys W
ST MARKS A
31.30
50
Silver
4
Stanley Wh
I&S A
31.30
50
Silver
6
Liam Pa
GUNNERSBURY
31.70
48
Bronze
7
Uriel A
ST MARKS B
32.00
47
Bronze
8
Geniro Ri
I&S A
32.20
46
Bronze
9
Sean Rh
RIVERS
33.20
41
Bronze
10
Devon Ba
FELTHAM
33.30
40
Bronze
10
Adam
CHISWICK
33.40
40
Bronze
12
Amr Al
HEATHLAND
33.50
39
Bronze
13
Micah Ma
FELTHAM
33.90
37
Bronze
14
Peter
CHISWICK
34.10
36
Bronze
14
Hassi Am
RIVERS
34.20
36
Bronze
16
Maciej Gr
KINGSLEY
34.30
35
Bronze
17
Ajay Sa
KINGSLEY
35.70
28
Bronze
Boys 800M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Csanad Co
KINGSLEY
2.40
55
Silver
2
Leon
CHISWICK
2.42
53
Silver
3
Jamal Os
RIVERS
2.44
51
Silver
4
Elvio Go
I&S A
2.46
49
Silver
5
Joseph R
ST MARKS A
2.52
43
Silver
5
Numan Kh
HEATHLAND
2.52
43
Silver
7
Mohammed
CHISWICK
2.55
40
Silver
7
Daniel O
ST MARKS A
2.55
40
Silver
7
Umair Al
HEATHLAND
2.55
40
Silver
10
Adam Be
FELTHAM
2.57
38
Silver
11
AlexCrribbon
GUNNERSBURY
3.03
32
Silver
11
Ben Ra
I&S A
3.03
32
Silver
11
David S
ST MARKS B
3.03
32
Silver
14
Aaron S
ST MARKS B
3.06
29
Bronze
15
Lorenzo Eq
GUNNERSBURY
3.09
26
Bronze
16
Jakub Fa
KINGSLEY
3.20
15
Bronze
Boys Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Jibran Ok
GUNNERSBURY
22.80
60
Silver
2
AlexCrribbon
GUNNERSBURY
19.80
54
Silver
3
Csanad Co
KINGSLEY
17.40
48
Bronze
3
Adam Be
FELTHAM
17.40
48
Bronze
5
Derrick Ab
HEATHLAND
16.50
46
Bronze
6
Ethan AM
ST MARKS A
15.30
44
Bronze
7
Devon Ba
FELTHAM
14.90
43
Bronze
8
Jiuanjee Ji
I&S A
14.40
42
Bronze
9
Joshua Ca
I&S A
14.20
41
Bronze
10
Sean Rh
RIVERS
13.90
40
Bronze
11
Jake E
ST MARKS A
13.20
39
Bronze
12
Leon
CHISWICK
12.50
37
Bronze
13
Peter
CHISWICK
11.15
34
13
Ramon R
ST MARKS B
10.95
34
15
Aaron S
ST MARKS B
9.97
32
16
Maciej Gr
KINGSLEY
8.80
29
17
Umair Al
HEATHLAND
7.30
26
Boys Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Kelvin Am
GUNNERSBURY
8.01
65
Silver
2
Joseph R
ST MARKS A
7.13
58
Silver
3
Oliver Tw
FELTHAM
6.91
56
Silver
4
Ritesh Na
KINGSLEY
5.72
46
Bronze
4
Lorenzo Eq
GUNNERSBURY
5.71
46
Bronze
6
Adam
CHISWICK
5.56
45
Bronze
7
Amr Al
HEATHLAND
5.42
44
Bronze
8
Fued Ei
HEATHLAND
5.13
42
Bronze
9
Joey Mi
I&S A
5.01
41
Bronze
10
Jaydin Ac
RIVERS
4.97
40
Bronze
11
Jahmeek
CHISWICK
4.86
39
Bronze
11
Sly Sa
RIVERS
4.80
39
Bronze
11
Ben Ra
I&S A
4.80
39
Bronze
14
Daniel O
ST MARKS A
4.49
36
15
Glen AD
ST MARKS B
4.30
35
15
Bradley Ke
FELTHAM
4.28
35
17
Ajay Sa
KINGSLEY
4.02
33
18
David S
ST MARKS B
3.23
26
Boys Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Aurel M
CHISWICK
5.49
83
Gold
2
Adam Bo
GUNNERSBURY
4.52
64
Gold
3
Amin Mo
HEATHLAND
4.40
62
Gold
4
Jakub Ci
GUNNERSBURY
4.21
58
Silver
5
Mahsse Jo
I&S A
4.09
55
Silver
5
Ryan Si
RIVERS
4.08
55
Silver
7
Mohammed
CHISWICK
3.97
53
Silver
8
Tyler F
ST MARKS A
3.90
52
Silver
9
Elvio Go
I&S A
3.87
51
Silver
10
Maciej Ch
KINGSLEY
3.83
50
Silver
11
Roger N
ST MARKS A
3.71
48
Bronze
12
Uriel A
ST MARKS B
3.66
47
Bronze
13
Subhan Yu
HEATHLAND
3.60
46
Bronze
14
Micah Ma
FELTHAM
3.43
42
Bronze
15
Himaayat Ga
FELTHAM
3.30
40
Bronze
16
Nishon W
ST MARKS B
3.10
36
Bronze
17
Jakub Fa
KINGSLEY
2.95
33
18
Hassi Am
RIVERS
2.82
30
Boys High Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Height (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Rhys W
ST MARKS A
1.25
50
Silver
1
Adam Do
HEATHLAND
1.25
50
Silver
1
Seruet
CHISWICK
1.25
50
Silver
4
Zane Be
GUNNERSBURY
1.20
45
Bronze
4
Jo De
FELTHAM
1.20
45
Bronze
4
Numan Kh
HEATHLAND
1.20
45
Bronze
7
Geniro Ri
I&S A
1.15
40
Bronze
7
Eriks
CHISWICK
1.15
40
Bronze
7
Akshay Ja
KINGSLEY
1.15
40
Bronze
10
Liam Pa
GUNNERSBURY
1.10
35
Bronze
10
Idris Mo
KINGSLEY
1.10
35
Bronze
10
Tre De
FELTHAM
1.10
35
Bronze
13
Leomar Z
ST MARKS A
1.05
30
Bronze
13
Jamal Os
RIVERS
1.05
30
Bronze
13
Stanley Wh
I&S A
1.05
30
Bronze
Super8 Certificates
Loading next page ....