The original RUN / JUMP / THROW
Toggle navigation
Schools
Clubs
Super8
Resources ...
News
Inclusive QK
Merchandise
Awards
Download Materials
Contact Us
Register
Log In
QuadKids
Super8
Event
Wesport Level 3 School Games Super6 - Year 9
Match Result
Boys Results
Girls Results
100M
300M
1500M
Javelin
Shot Putt
Long Jump
Certificates
Overall Event Results
Rank
Team
Points
1
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
889
2
CLEVEDON BOYS
870
3
ST BEDES BOYS
851
4
ASHTON PARK BOYS
845
5
BACKWELL BOYS
830
6
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
793
7
NORTON HILL BOYS
771
8
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
707
9
ST BEDES GIRLS
629
10
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
624
11
NAILSEA GIRLS
610
12
CLEVEDON GIRLS
593
13
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
578
14
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
570
15
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
518
16
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
492
Boys Results
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
952
Dan Wi
40.70
79
9.12
73
152
954
Jack Iv
13.20
68
28.51
73
141
953
Oakley Da
41.90
76
7.20
58
134
951
Nihad Ka
12.90
71
23.31
61
132
949
Jake Ga
5.08
66
4.52
64
130
950
Matt In
5.27
57
4.37
61
118
CLEVEDON BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
981
Finn No
42.50
74
26.33
68
142
980
Ben Ha
4.58
71
4.65
67
138
982
Jake Cr
14.80
52
10.33
83
135
984
Dovidas Va
42.70
73
7.69
62
135
979
James Ge
12.30
77
16.11
45
122
983
Alfie Ho
5.00
70
3.77
49
119
ST BEDES BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
976
Marcos Hi
42.50
74
10.15
82
156
973
Khari Al
12.70
73
9.56
77
150
975
Chris Al
41.10
78
4.68
67
145
978
Ben Pa
4.58
71
27.17
70
141
974
Jack Wi
5.04
68
3.70
48
116
977
Matt Ch
13.10
69
69
ASHTON PARK BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
972
Ruben Tr
12.50
75
4.92
72
147
968
Tristan Ja
13.00
70
8.94
72
142
967
Owen Su
43.70
70
8.61
69
139
969
James Ca
4.55
72
18.65
51
124
971
Freddie Ed
46.90
61
3.92
52
113
970
Otto Ki
5.24
58
14.91
43
101
BACKWELL BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
987
Finn Ma
40.90
78
4.87
71
149
990
Carlos Ta
44.40
68
4.55
65
133
988
Angus Wi
13.30
67
7.97
64
131
985
Jake De
13.00
70
20.79
56
126
986
Jamie Co
5.09
66
23.33
61
126
989
George Ta
10.47
84
84
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
959
GAVIN MO
47.20
60
9.58
77
137
956
JOEL BL
5.00
70
4.54
64
134
958
LEWIS HA
12.80
72
21.44
57
129
955
OLLIE SW
44.00
70
4.05
55
125
960
LOUIS ME
5.11
64
6.86
55
119
957
DYLAN NO
13.00
70
70
NORTON HILL BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
966
Josh Cl
45.50
65
8.02
65
130
961
Oakley Bo
45.50
65
22.04
58
123
964
Nathan Ba
13.20
68
6.29
51
119
962
Cameron St
14.90
51
22.78
60
111
963
Nathan Co
5.31
55
3.95
53
108
965
Robson Co
5.36
52
4.06
55
107
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
992
Leon We
13.70
63
7.33
59
122
993
Bailey Cl
5.13
64
6.96
56
120
991
Bradley Da
52.90
44
2.83
30
74
994
Jacob To
16.20
38
10.03
32
70
995
Joe Ro
13.57
40
40
Girls Results
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
913
Simran Ka
13.20
68
7.02
57
125
917
Emily Wh
5.13
64
5.83
47
110
915
Ella Be
50.80
50
4.20
58
108
918
Rhiannon Pa
5.16
62
3.34
40
102
914
Millie Ta
14.20
58
13.76
40
98
916
Amelia Wa
49.50
54
12.24
37
91
ST BEDES GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
922
Lucy Sw
49.70
53
4.19
57
110
919
Holly Na
53.40
43
7.55
61
104
921
Mia Br
14.60
54
11.25
35
89
920
Amiee Be
15.80
42
15.58
44
86
923
Catriona Da
6.05
38
3.75
49
86
924
Rachel O'
6.21
30
6.99
56
86
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
901
Zoe Ok
13.40
66
8.34
67
133
903
Emily Hu
48.80
56
3.46
43
99
905
Hannah Le
14.80
52
14.82
42
94
902
Karam Ni
5.59
40
5.55
45
86
906
Sarah Ge
54.80
39
2.89
31
70
904
Lydia Ta
6.13
34
12.42
37
70
NAILSEA GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
931
Pollyana St
13.90
61
4.37
61
122
933
Elin Be
47.70
59
14.98
43
102
935
Rebecca La
6.16
32
6.17
50
82
932
Evie Ma
6.31
25
4.07
55
80
936
Lili Co
18.20
18
7.59
61
79
934
Ellie Je
60.50
22
18.83
51
73
CLEVEDON GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
925
Megan Py
49.40
54
4.00
54
108
929
Sara Ba
15.40
46
20.79
56
102
926
Amelia Ha
55.00
38
7.13
58
96
927
Emily Ni
15.90
41
3.29
39
80
928
Maisie Al
6.07
36
5.30
43
80
930
Harriett Wa
6.15
32
8.46
28
60
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
911
GRACE MO
14.50
55
5.95
48
103
909
ALICE HO
14.80
52
18.29
50
102
910
OLIVIA WO
50.00
52
13.97
41
93
907
JENNA DO
55.60
36
3.79
49
85
912
OLIVIA GR
6.11
34
5.91
48
82
908
CERI MI
3.60
46
46
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
943
Daisey Ac
13.80
62
4.15
57
119
948
Ella Go
14.40
56
6.52
53
109
945
Zoe Jo
48.70
56
3.68
47
103
944
Katie Hi
54.90
38
7.92
27
65
947
Esme mc
6.28
26
4.69
38
64
946
Paulina Mi
13.91
40
40
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
942
Hannah Mo
47.60
59
3.54
44
103
939
Libby Pa
16.10
39
21.04
56
95
941
Harriet Ha
15.50
45
10.45
33
78
938
Isabelle De
61.60
19
7.19
58
77
937
Abbie We
6.35
23
3.34
40
63
940
Kacey Li
4.57
37
37
Boys 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
James Ge
CLEVEDON BOYS
12.30
77
Gold
2
Ruben Tr
ASHTON PARK BOYS
12.50
75
Gold
3
Khari Al
ST BEDES BOYS
12.70
73
Gold
4
LEWIS HA
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
12.80
72
Gold
5
Nihad Ka
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
12.90
71
Gold
6
Tristan Ja
ASHTON PARK BOYS
13.00
70
Gold
6
Jake De
BACKWELL BOYS
13.00
70
Gold
6
DYLAN NO
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
13.00
70
Gold
9
Matt Ch
ST BEDES BOYS
13.10
69
Gold
10
Jack Iv
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
13.20
68
Gold
10
Nathan Ba
NORTON HILL BOYS
13.20
68
Gold
12
Angus Wi
BACKWELL BOYS
13.30
67
Gold
13
Leon We
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
13.70
63
Silver
14
Jake Cr
CLEVEDON BOYS
14.80
52
Silver
15
Cameron St
NORTON HILL BOYS
14.90
51
Silver
16
Jacob To
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
16.20
38
Bronze
Girls 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Simran Ka
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
13.20
68
Gold
2
Zoe Ok
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
13.40
66
Gold
3
Daisey Ac
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
13.80
62
Gold
4
Pollyana St
NAILSEA GIRLS
13.90
61
Gold
5
Millie Ta
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
14.20
58
Gold
6
Ella Go
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
14.40
56
Gold
7
GRACE MO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
14.50
55
Gold
8
Mia Br
ST BEDES GIRLS
14.60
54
Gold
9
ALICE HO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
14.80
52
Silver
9
Hannah Le
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
14.80
52
Silver
11
Sara Ba
CLEVEDON GIRLS
15.40
46
Silver
12
Harriet Ha
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
15.50
45
Silver
13
Amiee Be
ST BEDES GIRLS
15.80
42
Silver
14
Emily Ni
CLEVEDON GIRLS
15.90
41
Silver
15
Libby Pa
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
16.10
39
Bronze
16
Lili Co
NAILSEA GIRLS
18.20
18
Boys 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Dan Wi
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
40.70
79
Gold
2
Finn Ma
BACKWELL BOYS
40.90
78
Gold
2
Chris Al
ST BEDES BOYS
41.10
78
Gold
4
Oakley Da
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
41.90
76
Gold
5
Marcos Hi
ST BEDES BOYS
42.50
74
Gold
5
Finn No
CLEVEDON BOYS
42.50
74
Gold
7
Dovidas Va
CLEVEDON BOYS
42.70
73
Gold
8
Owen Su
ASHTON PARK BOYS
43.70
70
Gold
8
OLLIE SW
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
44.00
70
Gold
10
Carlos Ta
BACKWELL BOYS
44.40
68
Gold
11
Josh Cl
NORTON HILL BOYS
45.50
65
Gold
11
Oakley Bo
NORTON HILL BOYS
45.50
65
Gold
13
Freddie Ed
ASHTON PARK BOYS
46.90
61
Gold
14
GAVIN MO
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
47.20
60
Gold
15
Bradley Da
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
52.90
44
Silver
Girls 300M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Hannah Mo
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
47.60
59
1
Elin Be
NAILSEA GIRLS
47.70
59
3
Zoe Jo
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
48.70
56
3
Emily Hu
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
48.80
56
5
Megan Py
CLEVEDON GIRLS
49.40
54
5
Amelia Wa
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
49.50
54
7
Lucy Sw
ST BEDES GIRLS
49.70
53
8
OLIVIA WO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
50.00
52
9
Ella Be
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
50.80
50
10
Holly Na
ST BEDES GIRLS
53.40
43
11
Sarah Ge
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
54.80
39
12
Katie Hi
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
54.90
38
12
Amelia Ha
CLEVEDON GIRLS
55.00
38
14
JENNA DO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
55.60
36
15
Ellie Je
NAILSEA GIRLS
60.50
22
16
Isabelle De
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
61.60
19
Boys 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
James Ca
ASHTON PARK BOYS
4.55
72
Gold
2
Ben Pa
ST BEDES BOYS
4.58
71
Gold
2
Ben Ha
CLEVEDON BOYS
4.58
71
Gold
4
JOEL BL
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
5.00
70
Gold
4
Alfie Ho
CLEVEDON BOYS
5.00
70
Gold
6
Jack Wi
ST BEDES BOYS
5.04
68
Gold
7
Jake Ga
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
5.08
66
Gold
7
Jamie Co
BACKWELL BOYS
5.09
66
Gold
9
LOUIS ME
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
5.11
64
Gold
9
Bailey Cl
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
5.13
64
Gold
11
Otto Ki
ASHTON PARK BOYS
5.24
58
Gold
12
Matt In
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
5.27
57
Silver
13
Nathan Co
NORTON HILL BOYS
5.31
55
Silver
14
Robson Co
NORTON HILL BOYS
5.36
52
Silver
Girls 1500M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Emily Wh
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
5.13
64
Gold
2
Rhiannon Pa
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
5.16
62
Gold
3
Karam Ni
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
5.59
40
Gold
4
Catriona Da
ST BEDES GIRLS
6.05
38
Gold
5
Maisie Al
CLEVEDON GIRLS
6.07
36
Gold
6
OLIVIA GR
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
6.11
34
Silver
6
Lydia Ta
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
6.13
34
Silver
8
Harriett Wa
CLEVEDON GIRLS
6.15
32
Silver
8
Rebecca La
NAILSEA GIRLS
6.16
32
Silver
10
Rachel O'
ST BEDES GIRLS
6.21
30
Silver
11
Esme mc
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
6.28
26
Silver
12
Evie Ma
NAILSEA GIRLS
6.31
25
Silver
13
Abbie We
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
6.35
23
Silver
Boys Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Jack Iv
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
28.51
73
Gold
2
Ben Pa
ST BEDES BOYS
27.17
70
Gold
3
Finn No
CLEVEDON BOYS
26.33
68
Gold
4
Jamie Co
BACKWELL BOYS
23.33
61
Silver
4
Nihad Ka
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
23.31
61
Silver
6
Cameron St
NORTON HILL BOYS
22.78
60
Silver
7
Oakley Bo
NORTON HILL BOYS
22.04
58
Silver
8
LEWIS HA
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
21.44
57
Silver
9
Jake De
BACKWELL BOYS
20.79
56
Silver
10
James Ca
ASHTON PARK BOYS
18.65
51
Bronze
11
James Ge
CLEVEDON BOYS
16.11
45
Bronze
12
Otto Ki
ASHTON PARK BOYS
14.91
43
Bronze
13
Joe Ro
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
13.57
40
Bronze
14
Jacob To
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
10.03
32
Girls Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Libby Pa
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
21.04
56
Gold
1
Sara Ba
CLEVEDON GIRLS
20.79
56
Gold
3
Ellie Je
NAILSEA GIRLS
18.83
51
Gold
4
ALICE HO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
18.29
50
Gold
5
Amiee Be
ST BEDES GIRLS
15.58
44
Silver
6
Elin Be
NAILSEA GIRLS
14.98
43
Silver
7
Hannah Le
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
14.82
42
Silver
8
OLIVIA WO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
13.97
41
Bronze
9
Paulina Mi
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
13.91
40
Bronze
9
Millie Ta
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
13.76
40
Bronze
11
Lydia Ta
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
12.42
37
Bronze
11
Amelia Wa
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
12.24
37
Bronze
13
Mia Br
ST BEDES GIRLS
11.25
35
Bronze
14
Harriet Ha
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
10.45
33
Bronze
15
Harriett Wa
CLEVEDON GIRLS
8.46
28
16
Katie Hi
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
7.92
27
Boys Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
George Ta
BACKWELL BOYS
10.47
84
Gold
2
Jake Cr
CLEVEDON BOYS
10.33
83
Gold
3
Marcos Hi
ST BEDES BOYS
10.15
82
Gold
4
GAVIN MO
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
9.58
77
Gold
4
Khari Al
ST BEDES BOYS
9.56
77
Gold
6
Dan Wi
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
9.12
73
Gold
7
Tristan Ja
ASHTON PARK BOYS
8.94
72
Gold
8
Owen Su
ASHTON PARK BOYS
8.61
69
Gold
9
Josh Cl
NORTON HILL BOYS
8.02
65
Silver
10
Angus Wi
BACKWELL BOYS
7.97
64
Silver
11
Dovidas Va
CLEVEDON BOYS
7.69
62
Silver
12
Leon We
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
7.33
59
Silver
13
Oakley Da
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
7.20
58
Silver
14
Bailey Cl
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
6.96
56
Silver
15
LOUIS ME
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
6.86
55
Silver
16
Nathan Ba
NORTON HILL BOYS
6.29
51
Bronze
Girls Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Zoe Ok
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
8.34
67
Gold
2
Lili Co
NAILSEA GIRLS
7.59
61
Gold
2
Holly Na
ST BEDES GIRLS
7.55
61
Gold
4
Isabelle De
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
7.19
58
Gold
4
Amelia Ha
CLEVEDON GIRLS
7.13
58
Gold
6
Simran Ka
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
7.02
57
Gold
7
Rachel O'
ST BEDES GIRLS
6.99
56
Gold
8
Ella Go
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
6.52
53
Silver
9
Rebecca La
NAILSEA GIRLS
6.17
50
Silver
10
GRACE MO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
5.95
48
Silver
10
OLIVIA GR
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
5.91
48
Silver
12
Emily Wh
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
5.83
47
Silver
13
Karam Ni
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
5.55
45
Bronze
14
Maisie Al
CLEVEDON GIRLS
5.30
43
Bronze
15
Esme mc
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
4.69
38
Bronze
16
Kacey Li
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
4.57
37
Boys Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Ruben Tr
ASHTON PARK BOYS
4.92
72
Gold
2
Finn Ma
BACKWELL BOYS
4.87
71
Gold
3
Chris Al
ST BEDES BOYS
4.68
67
Gold
3
Ben Ha
CLEVEDON BOYS
4.65
67
Gold
5
Carlos Ta
BACKWELL BOYS
4.55
65
Gold
6
JOEL BL
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
4.54
64
Gold
6
Jake Ga
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
4.52
64
Gold
8
Matt In
BRADLEY STOKE BOYS
4.37
61
Silver
9
Robson Co
NORTON HILL BOYS
4.06
55
Silver
9
OLLIE SW
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
4.05
55
Silver
11
Nathan Co
NORTON HILL BOYS
3.95
53
Silver
12
Freddie Ed
ASHTON PARK BOYS
3.92
52
Silver
13
Alfie Ho
CLEVEDON BOYS
3.77
49
Bronze
14
Jack Wi
ST BEDES BOYS
3.70
48
Bronze
15
Bradley Da
SIR BERNARD L BOYS
2.83
30
Girls Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Pollyana St
NAILSEA GIRLS
4.37
61
Gold
2
Ella Be
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
4.20
58
Gold
3
Lucy Sw
ST BEDES GIRLS
4.19
57
Gold
3
Daisey Ac
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
4.15
57
Gold
5
Evie Ma
NAILSEA GIRLS
4.07
55
Gold
6
Megan Py
CLEVEDON GIRLS
4.00
54
Gold
7
JENNA DO
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
3.79
49
Silver
7
Catriona Da
ST BEDES GIRLS
3.75
49
Silver
9
Zoe Jo
ABBEYWOOD GIRLS
3.68
47
Silver
10
CERI MI
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
3.60
46
Silver
11
Hannah Mo
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
3.54
44
Silver
12
Emily Hu
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
3.46
43
Bronze
13
Rhiannon Pa
REDLAND GREEN GIRLS
3.34
40
Bronze
13
Abbie We
SIR BERNARD L GIRLS
3.34
40
Bronze
15
Emily Ni
CLEVEDON GIRLS
3.29
39
Bronze
16
Sarah Ge
BRADLEY STOKE GIRLS
2.89
31
Bronze
Super8 Certificates
Loading next page ....