The original RUN / JUMP / THROW
Toggle navigation
Schools
Clubs
Super8
Resources ...
News
Inclusive QK
Merchandise
Awards
Download Materials
Contact Us
Register
Log In
QuadKids
Super8
Event
Wesport Level 3 School Games Super6 - Year 7
Match Result
Boys Results
Girls Results
100M
200M
800M
Javelin
Shot Putt
Long Jump
Certificates
Overall Event Results
Rank
Team
Points
1
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
694
2
ST BEDES BOYS
687
3
CLEVEDON BOYS
678
4
THE CASTLE BOYS
647
5
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
634
6
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
618
7
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
614
8
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
591
9
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
585
10
BACKWELL BOYS
562
11
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
549
12
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
545
13
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
544
14
WORLE GIRLS
533
15
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
486
16
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
383
Boys Results
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
792
Solomon Ak
28.30
65
9.17
74
139
791
Sam Ak
2.28
67
8.06
65
132
795
Guy Bo
29.50
59
3.76
49
108
796
Max Ko
15.00
50
3.28
39
89
793
David Th
15.40
46
11.26
35
81
794
Alex Ha
2.48
47
7.74
27
74
ST BEDES BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
786
Dylan Kj
27.60
69
4.45
63
132
785
Jason So
2.35
60
8.10
65
125
787
Louie Fr
15.10
49
3.94
52
101
790
Austin Si
31.80
48
5.87
47
95
789
Teddy Th
16.10
39
16.25
46
85
788
Callum Sm
3.12
23
21.10
56
79
CLEVEDON BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
767
Joab Bu
14.40
56
7.94
64
120
771
Joe Ha
29.40
60
3.83
50
110
770
Joe Wi
2.49
46
7.42
60
106
769
James Cr
31.10
51
3.91
52
103
772
Marcos Be
2.50
45
16.90
47
92
768
Kory Al
15.90
41
12.45
37
78
THE CASTLE BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
757
James Wa
29.80
58
6.45
52
110
759
George He
14.90
51
19.76
53
104
756
Richard Bi
2.36
59
13.57
40
99
760
Cole Ed
2.35
60
3.04
34
94
758
Charlie Mo
31.40
50
5.16
42
92
755
Ben Co
15.10
49
3.04
34
83
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
749
Keon Th
14.60
54
9.83
79
133
751
Finnley An
2.46
49
15.95
45
94
753
Alfie Ba
32.10
46
5.04
41
87
754
Harry Bi
2.56
39
3.74
48
87
750
Sam Me
31.60
49
3.17
37
86
752
Joe Hi
16.00
40
16.19
45
85
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
762
Niall Lo
14.40
56
6.60
53
109
764
Lewis Ba
2.40
55
15.36
44
99
766
Georgio Ja
30.40
55
5.15
42
97
761
Tommy Ba
32.50
44
3.73
48
92
765
Liam Fr
2.41
54
2.59
25
79
763
Tom Ov
14.80
52
5.14
21
73
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
781
Cam Wa
31.00
52
7.29
59
111
783
Alfie Bo
3.01
34
3.95
53
87
782
Tom Ma
31.70
48
4.58
37
85
780
Ben Dr
2.48
47
11.95
36
83
779
Liam Ta
16.20
38
3.47
43
81
784
Liam Jo
15.30
47
10.69
33
80
BACKWELL BOYS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
773
Adam Pe
14.20
58
7.67
62
120
775
Sam Pa
30.60
54
4.39
61
115
774
Henry Hu
14.80
52
23.02
61
113
776
Ben Cl
31.30
50
4.33
60
110
778
Joe Wi
3.11
24
6.14
50
74
777
Declan Po
3.05
30
30
Girls Results
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
739
Serina Do
30.40
55
6.75
54
109
741
Thea Cl
2.53
42
4.46
63
105
737
Naomi Ne
15.00
50
3.63
46
96
740
Tilly Be
30.90
52
8.97
29
81
738
Sophie Pu
16.06
39
5.08
41
80
742
Una Je
2.50
45
10.29
32
77
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
745
Ayisha Li
29.20
61
4.10
56
117
748
Amber Fe
15.03
50
5.95
48
98
743
Martha He
2.46
49
3.58
45
94
747
Emma Ho
16.01
40
5.70
46
86
744
Libby Ha
2.52
43
11.92
36
79
746
Sarah Fe
32.20
46
46
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
715
Abi Wi
14.60
54
3.89
51
105
713
Abbie Ki
32.00
47
5.84
47
94
716
Sophie Co
15.07
49
3.39
41
90
714
Rosie Jo
3.05
30
6.70
54
84
717
Shannon Mo
37.30
20
14.40
42
62
718
Emily Ro
3.12
23
8.96
29
52
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
705
Nia Re
33.10
41
6.80
55
96
701
Sue-Lan Da
15.00
50
3.27
39
89
702
Anna Wi
32.10
46
3.13
36
82
703
Sophie Mo
2.39
56
6.57
24
80
704
Caitlin Hu
15.09
49
6.65
24
73
706
Poppy Me
3.04
31
4.60
37
68
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
725
Lauren Po
28.80
63
3.98
53
116
727
Olivia Re
15.03
50
3.82
50
100
729
Izzy Gr
2.58
37
4.85
39
76
726
Connie Ra
16.02
40
9.68
31
71
730
Sophie Ma
3.14
21
5.60
45
66
728
Lauren Ty
35.50
29
6.66
24
53
WORLE GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
722
Anna Cu
2.41
54
3.91
52
106
720
Cherry Ba
30.20
56
3.14
36
92
719
Leah Wh
15.04
50
7.12
25
75
721
Poppy Bu
3.04
31
4.80
39
70
723
Bayley Fa
17.07
29
4.80
39
68
724
Charlie Gi
36.00
27
10.12
32
59
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
707
Elissa Le
2.53
42
5.85
47
89
708
Jessica Le
15.06
49
3.19
37
86
710
Indy Je
34.30
35
5.50
44
79
711
Caitlin Pi
17.00
30
3.33
40
70
709
Daisy Mu
35.60
29
8.95
29
58
712
Layla Wo
3.07
28
5.09
21
49
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
#
Name
Hurdles
100M
200/300M
800/1500m
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt
Javelin
Overall Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Seconds
Points
Minutes.Secs
Points
Height
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
Distance
Points
733
Kate Wi
32.70
43
9.86
31
74
731
Grace Hu
16.00
40
2.86
31
71
736
Brooke Da
3.16
19
5.50
44
63
732
Ashleigh Bi
18.04
20
2.52
24
44
735
Eve Ki
39.60
10
3.95
32
42
734
Jasmine Gr
3.58
10
6.43
24
34
Boys 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Adam Pe
BACKWELL BOYS
14.20
58
Silver
2
Joab Bu
CLEVEDON BOYS
14.40
56
Silver
2
Niall Lo
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
14.40
56
Silver
4
Keon Th
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
14.60
54
Silver
5
Henry Hu
BACKWELL BOYS
14.80
52
Silver
5
Tom Ov
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
14.80
52
Silver
7
George He
THE CASTLE BOYS
14.90
51
Silver
8
Max Ko
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
15.00
50
Silver
9
Louie Fr
ST BEDES BOYS
15.10
49
Bronze
9
Ben Co
THE CASTLE BOYS
15.10
49
Bronze
11
Liam Jo
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
15.30
47
Bronze
12
David Th
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
15.40
46
Bronze
13
Kory Al
CLEVEDON BOYS
15.90
41
Bronze
14
Joe Hi
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
16.00
40
Bronze
15
Teddy Th
ST BEDES BOYS
16.10
39
Bronze
16
Liam Ta
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
16.20
38
Bronze
Girls 100M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Abi Wi
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
14.60
54
Gold
2
Naomi Ne
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
15.00
50
Silver
2
Sue-Lan Da
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
15.00
50
Silver
2
Olivia Re
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
15.03
50
Silver
2
Amber Fe
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
15.03
50
Silver
2
Leah Wh
WORLE GIRLS
15.04
50
Silver
7
Jessica Le
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
15.06
49
Silver
7
Sophie Co
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
15.07
49
Silver
7
Caitlin Hu
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
15.09
49
Silver
10
Grace Hu
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
16.00
40
Silver
10
Emma Ho
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
16.01
40
Bronze
10
Connie Ra
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
16.02
40
Bronze
13
Sophie Pu
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
16.06
39
Bronze
14
Caitlin Pi
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
17.00
30
Bronze
15
Bayley Fa
WORLE GIRLS
17.07
29
Bronze
16
Ashleigh Bi
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
18.04
20
Boys 200M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Dylan Kj
ST BEDES BOYS
27.60
69
Gold
2
Solomon Ak
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
28.30
65
Silver
3
Joe Ha
CLEVEDON BOYS
29.40
60
Silver
4
Guy Bo
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
29.50
59
Silver
5
James Wa
THE CASTLE BOYS
29.80
58
Silver
6
Georgio Ja
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
30.40
55
Silver
7
Sam Pa
BACKWELL BOYS
30.60
54
Silver
8
Cam Wa
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
31.00
52
Silver
9
James Cr
CLEVEDON BOYS
31.10
51
Silver
10
Ben Cl
BACKWELL BOYS
31.30
50
Silver
10
Charlie Mo
THE CASTLE BOYS
31.40
50
Silver
12
Sam Me
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
31.60
49
Silver
13
Tom Ma
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
31.70
48
Bronze
13
Austin Si
ST BEDES BOYS
31.80
48
Bronze
15
Alfie Ba
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
32.10
46
Bronze
16
Tommy Ba
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
32.50
44
Bronze
Girls 200M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Lauren Po
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
28.80
63
Gold
2
Ayisha Li
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
29.20
61
Gold
3
Cherry Ba
WORLE GIRLS
30.20
56
Gold
4
Serina Do
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
30.40
55
Gold
5
Tilly Be
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
30.90
52
Gold
6
Abbie Ki
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
32.00
47
Silver
7
Anna Wi
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
32.10
46
Silver
7
Sarah Fe
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
32.20
46
Silver
9
Kate Wi
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
32.70
43
Silver
10
Nia Re
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
33.10
41
Silver
11
Indy Je
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
34.30
35
Silver
12
Lauren Ty
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
35.50
29
Bronze
12
Daisy Mu
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
35.60
29
Bronze
14
Charlie Gi
WORLE GIRLS
36.00
27
Bronze
15
Shannon Mo
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
37.30
20
Bronze
16
Eve Ki
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
39.60
10
Boys 800M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Sam Ak
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
2.28
67
Gold
2
Jason So
ST BEDES BOYS
2.35
60
Gold
2
Cole Ed
THE CASTLE BOYS
2.35
60
Gold
4
Richard Bi
THE CASTLE BOYS
2.36
59
Gold
5
Lewis Ba
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
2.40
55
Silver
6
Liam Fr
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
2.41
54
Silver
7
Finnley An
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
2.46
49
Silver
8
Ben Dr
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
2.48
47
Silver
8
Alex Ha
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
2.48
47
Silver
10
Joe Wi
CLEVEDON BOYS
2.49
46
Silver
11
Marcos Be
CLEVEDON BOYS
2.50
45
Silver
12
Harry Bi
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
2.56
39
Silver
13
Alfie Bo
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
3.01
34
Silver
14
Declan Po
BACKWELL BOYS
3.05
30
Silver
15
Joe Wi
BACKWELL BOYS
3.11
24
Bronze
16
Callum Sm
ST BEDES BOYS
3.12
23
Bronze
Girls 800M Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Time (m.s)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Sophie Mo
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
2.39
56
Gold
2
Anna Cu
WORLE GIRLS
2.41
54
Gold
3
Martha He
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
2.46
49
Gold
4
Una Je
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
2.50
45
Gold
5
Libby Ha
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
2.52
43
Gold
6
Thea Cl
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
2.53
42
Gold
6
Elissa Le
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
2.53
42
Gold
8
Izzy Gr
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
2.58
37
Silver
9
Poppy Bu
WORLE GIRLS
3.04
31
Silver
9
Poppy Me
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
3.04
31
Silver
11
Rosie Jo
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
3.05
30
Silver
12
Layla Wo
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
3.07
28
Silver
13
Emily Ro
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
3.12
23
Silver
14
Sophie Ma
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
3.14
21
Silver
15
Brooke Da
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
3.16
19
Silver
16
Jasmine Gr
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
3.58
10
Bronze
Boys Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Henry Hu
BACKWELL BOYS
23.02
61
Silver
2
Callum Sm
ST BEDES BOYS
21.10
56
Silver
3
George He
THE CASTLE BOYS
19.76
53
Silver
4
Marcos Be
CLEVEDON BOYS
16.90
47
Bronze
5
Teddy Th
ST BEDES BOYS
16.25
46
Bronze
6
Joe Hi
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
16.19
45
Bronze
6
Finnley An
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
15.95
45
Bronze
8
Lewis Ba
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
15.36
44
Bronze
9
Richard Bi
THE CASTLE BOYS
13.57
40
Bronze
10
Kory Al
CLEVEDON BOYS
12.45
37
Bronze
11
Ben Dr
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
11.95
36
12
David Th
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
11.26
35
13
Liam Jo
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
10.69
33
14
Alex Ha
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
7.74
27
15
Tom Ov
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
5.14
21
Girls Javelin Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Shannon Mo
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
14.40
42
Silver
2
Libby Ha
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
11.92
36
Bronze
3
Una Je
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
10.29
32
Bronze
3
Charlie Gi
WORLE GIRLS
10.12
32
Bronze
5
Kate Wi
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
9.86
31
Bronze
5
Connie Ra
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
9.68
31
Bronze
7
Tilly Be
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
8.97
29
7
Emily Ro
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
8.96
29
7
Daisy Mu
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
8.95
29
10
Leah Wh
WORLE GIRLS
7.12
25
11
Lauren Ty
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
6.66
24
11
Caitlin Hu
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
6.65
24
11
Sophie Mo
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
6.57
24
11
Jasmine Gr
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
6.43
24
15
Layla Wo
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
5.09
21
Boys Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Keon Th
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
9.83
79
Gold
2
Solomon Ak
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
9.17
74
Gold
3
Jason So
ST BEDES BOYS
8.10
65
Silver
3
Sam Ak
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
8.06
65
Silver
5
Joab Bu
CLEVEDON BOYS
7.94
64
Silver
6
Adam Pe
BACKWELL BOYS
7.67
62
Silver
7
Joe Wi
CLEVEDON BOYS
7.42
60
Silver
8
Cam Wa
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
7.29
59
Silver
9
Niall Lo
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
6.60
53
Bronze
10
James Wa
THE CASTLE BOYS
6.45
52
Bronze
11
Joe Wi
BACKWELL BOYS
6.14
50
Bronze
12
Austin Si
ST BEDES BOYS
5.87
47
Bronze
13
Charlie Mo
THE CASTLE BOYS
5.16
42
Bronze
13
Georgio Ja
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
5.15
42
Bronze
15
Alfie Ba
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
5.04
41
Bronze
16
Tom Ma
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
4.58
37
Girls Shot Putt Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Nia Re
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
6.80
55
Gold
2
Serina Do
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
6.75
54
Silver
2
Rosie Jo
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
6.70
54
Silver
4
Amber Fe
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
5.95
48
Silver
5
Elissa Le
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
5.85
47
Silver
5
Abbie Ki
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
5.84
47
Silver
7
Emma Ho
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
5.70
46
Silver
8
Sophie Ma
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
5.60
45
Bronze
9
Indy Je
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
5.50
44
Bronze
9
Brooke Da
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
5.50
44
Bronze
11
Sophie Pu
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
5.08
41
Bronze
12
Izzy Gr
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
4.85
39
Bronze
12
Poppy Bu
WORLE GIRLS
4.80
39
Bronze
12
Bayley Fa
WORLE GIRLS
4.80
39
Bronze
15
Poppy Me
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
4.60
37
Bronze
16
Eve Ki
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
3.95
32
Boys Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Dylan Kj
ST BEDES BOYS
4.45
63
Gold
2
Sam Pa
BACKWELL BOYS
4.39
61
Silver
3
Ben Cl
BACKWELL BOYS
4.33
60
Silver
4
Alfie Bo
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
3.95
53
Silver
5
Louie Fr
ST BEDES BOYS
3.94
52
Silver
5
James Cr
CLEVEDON BOYS
3.91
52
Silver
7
Joe Ha
CLEVEDON BOYS
3.83
50
Silver
8
Guy Bo
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
3.76
49
Bronze
9
Harry Bi
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
3.74
48
Bronze
9
Tommy Ba
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
3.73
48
Bronze
11
Liam Ta
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
3.47
43
Bronze
12
Max Ko
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
3.28
39
Bronze
13
Sam Me
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
3.17
37
Bronze
14
Cole Ed
THE CASTLE BOYS
3.04
34
Bronze
14
Ben Co
THE CASTLE BOYS
3.04
34
Bronze
16
Liam Fr
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
2.59
25
Girls Long Jump Ranking
Rank
Athlete name
Team name
Distance (M)
Points
ESAA
Award
1
Thea Cl
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
4.46
63
Gold
2
Ayisha Li
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
4.10
56
Gold
3
Lauren Po
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
3.98
53
Gold
4
Anna Cu
WORLE GIRLS
3.91
52
Gold
5
Abi Wi
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
3.89
51
Silver
6
Olivia Re
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
3.82
50
Silver
7
Naomi Ne
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
3.63
46
Silver
8
Martha He
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
3.58
45
Silver
9
Sophie Co
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
3.39
41
Bronze
10
Caitlin Pi
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
3.33
40
Bronze
11
Sue-Lan Da
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
3.27
39
Bronze
12
Jessica Le
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
3.19
37
Bronze
13
Cherry Ba
WORLE GIRLS
3.14
36
Bronze
13
Anna Wi
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
3.13
36
Bronze
15
Grace Hu
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
2.86
31
Bronze
16
Ashleigh Bi
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
2.52
24
Super8 Certificates
Boys' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Solomon Ak
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
139
2
Keon Th
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
133
3
Dylan Kj
ST BEDES BOYS
132
3
Sam Ak
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
132
5
Jason So
ST BEDES BOYS
125
6
Joab Bu
CLEVEDON BOYS
120
6
Adam Pe
BACKWELL BOYS
120
8
Sam Pa
BACKWELL BOYS
115
9
Henry Hu
BACKWELL BOYS
113
10
Cam Wa
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
111
11
Ben Cl
BACKWELL BOYS
110
11
Joe Ha
CLEVEDON BOYS
110
11
James Wa
THE CASTLE BOYS
110
14
Niall Lo
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
109
15
Guy Bo
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
108
16
Joe Wi
CLEVEDON BOYS
106
17
George He
THE CASTLE BOYS
104
18
James Cr
CLEVEDON BOYS
103
19
Louie Fr
ST BEDES BOYS
101
20
Lewis Ba
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
99
20
Richard Bi
THE CASTLE BOYS
99
22
Georgio Ja
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
97
23
Austin Si
ST BEDES BOYS
95
24
Cole Ed
THE CASTLE BOYS
94
24
Finnley An
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
94
26
Charlie Mo
THE CASTLE BOYS
92
26
Tommy Ba
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
92
26
Marcos Be
CLEVEDON BOYS
92
29
Max Ko
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
89
30
Alfie Bo
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
87
30
Alfie Ba
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
87
30
Harry Bi
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
87
33
Sam Me
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
86
34
Joe Hi
HANHAM W ACAD BOYS
85
34
Tom Ma
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
85
34
Teddy Th
ST BEDES BOYS
85
37
Ben Dr
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
83
37
Ben Co
THE CASTLE BOYS
83
39
Liam Ta
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
81
39
David Th
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
81
41
Liam Jo
BRIMSHAM GREEN BOYS
80
42
Liam Fr
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
79
42
Callum Sm
ST BEDES BOYS
79
44
Kory Al
CLEVEDON BOYS
78
45
Joe Wi
BACKWELL BOYS
74
45
Alex Ha
ST MARY REDCLIFFE BOYS
74
47
Tom Ov
RALPH ALLEN BOYS
73
48
Declan Po
BACKWELL BOYS
30
Girls' Certificates
Rank
Athlete Name
Team Name
Overall points
Download certificate
1
Ayisha Li
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
117
2
Lauren Po
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
116
3
Serina Do
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
109
4
Anna Cu
WORLE GIRLS
106
5
Abi Wi
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
105
5
Thea Cl
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
105
7
Olivia Re
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
100
8
Amber Fe
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
98
9
Naomi Ne
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
96
9
Nia Re
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
96
11
Abbie Ki
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
94
11
Martha He
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
94
13
Cherry Ba
WORLE GIRLS
92
14
Sophie Co
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
90
15
Elissa Le
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
89
15
Sue-Lan Da
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
89
17
Jessica Le
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
86
17
Emma Ho
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
86
19
Rosie Jo
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
84
20
Anna Wi
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
82
21
Tilly Be
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
81
22
Sophie Pu
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
80
22
Sophie Mo
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
80
24
Indy Je
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
79
24
Libby Ha
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
79
26
Una Je
COLSTON'S GIRLS' SCHOOL
77
27
Izzy Gr
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
76
28
Leah Wh
WORLE GIRLS
75
29
Kate Wi
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
74
30
Caitlin Hu
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
73
31
Grace Hu
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
71
31
Connie Ra
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
71
33
Poppy Bu
WORLE GIRLS
70
33
Caitlin Pi
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
70
35
Poppy Me
RALPH ALLEN GIRLS
68
35
Bayley Fa
WORLE GIRLS
68
37
Sophie Ma
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
66
38
Brooke Da
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
63
39
Shannon Mo
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
62
40
Charlie Gi
WORLE GIRLS
59
41
Daisy Mu
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
58
42
Lauren Ty
CHURCHILL ACAD GIRLS
53
43
Emily Ro
BRIMSHAM GREEN GIRLS
52
44
Layla Wo
HANHAM W ACAD GIRLS
49
45
Sarah Fe
ST MARY REDCLIFFE GIRLS
46
46
Ashleigh Bi
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
44
47
Eve Ki
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
42
48
Jasmine Gr
CASTLE SCHOOL GIRLS
34
Loading next page ....