Overall Event Results
Rank | Team | Points |
---|
1 | William Bellamy | 1686 |
2 | Northbury | 1612 |
2 | Beam | 1612 |
4 | Warren Junior | 1588 |
5 | Thames View | 1544 |
6 | George Carey | 1531 |
7 | Grafton | 1477 |
8 | St Teresa's | 1422 |
9 | James Cambell | 1398 |
10 | St Peter's | 1394 |
11 | Roding Cannington | 1388 |
12 | Monteagle | 1386 |
13 | Valence | 1384 |
14 | Ripple | 1374 |
15 | Rush Green | 1373 |
16 | St Joseph's Dagenham | 1349 |
17 | Marsh Green | 1335 |
18 | Richard Alibon | 1317 |
19 | Eastbury Academy | 1310 |
20 | Gascoigne | 1293 |
21 | Henry Green | 1259 |
22 | St Vincent's | 1245 |
23 | Manor Junior | 1219 |
24 | Becontree | 1207 |
25 | Southwood | 1134 |
26 | Marks Gate | 1094 |
27 | Hunters Hall | 1004 |
28 | Roding Hewitt | 903 |
Teams
William Bellamy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
25 | AJ (W | 11.02 | 60 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 30.70 | 61 | 251 |
28 | Kenneth | 9.90 | 71 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 29.50 | 59 | 246 |
26 | Jayden (W | 10.16 | 68 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 18.50 | 37 | 234 |
27 | Lewis (W | 11.09 | 59 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 25.90 | 51 | 222 |
30 | Adetoun (W | 10.86 | 61 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 18.00 | 36 | 203 |
29 | Kara (W | 11.35 | 56 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 21.20 | 42 | 188 |
31 | Thalia (W | 12.11 | 49 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 13.10 | 26 | 172 |
32 | Esther (W | 10.88 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.40 | 18 | 170 |
Northbury
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
129 | Jepthah Me | 10.04 | 70 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 21.70 | 43 | 239 |
131 | Josh Ad | 10.52 | 65 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 20.90 | 41 | 230 |
132 | Kamal Ar | 12.24 | 48 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 20.50 | 41 | 211 |
130 | Ismail Mu | 11.09 | 59 | 1.50 | 34 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 19.50 | 39 | 203 |
133 | Leighana Ma | 11.06 | 59 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 23.10 | 46 | 216 |
134 | Kelese Jo | 11.59 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 24.10 | 48 | 188 |
136 | Lily-Mae El | 12.77 | 42 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 20.70 | 41 | 180 |
135 | Beatriz De | 13.05 | 39 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 12.10 | 24 | 145 |
Beam
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
98 | Tyrone Si | 10.60 | 64 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 22.60 | 45 | 237 |
99 | Dabnell Qu | 10.43 | 66 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 15.00 | 30 | 221 |
97 | Elia Sa | 11.63 | 54 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.80 | 51 | 213 |
100 | Martynas It | 13.03 | 40 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 26.20 | 52 | 195 |
103 | Crystal Og | 10.69 | 63 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 16.20 | 32 | 194 |
104 | Alibertha Ak | 11.17 | 58 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 16.40 | 32 | 187 |
102 | Eniola Op | 11.18 | 58 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 12.10 | 24 | 185 |
101 | Mikal Mu | 11.84 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 12.80 | 25 | 180 |
Warren Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
17 | Jamul Le | 9.51 | 75 | 2.02 | 60 | 01:49.00 | 81 | 26.70 | 53 | 269 |
18 | Rashid Co | 11.50 | 55 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 25.00 | 50 | 221 |
19 | Maksymilian Wy | 11.87 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 25.20 | 50 | 203 |
20 | Terry Az | 11.53 | 55 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 26.20 | 52 | 195 |
21 | Tise Ab | 11.46 | 55 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 19.20 | 38 | 206 |
23 | Ava De | 12.38 | 46 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.10 | 28 | 174 |
22 | Aimee Sy | 12.59 | 44 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 16.30 | 32 | 162 |
24 | Ciara Ba | 11.88 | 51 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 14.00 | 28 | 158 |
Thames View
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
74 | Johnny-George | 10.99 | 60 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 25.10 | 50 | 234 |
73 | Daniel | 11.15 | 58 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 20.10 | 40 | 203 |
75 | Safwan | 12.03 | 50 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 23.20 | 46 | 196 |
76 | Ethan | 12.75 | 42 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 28.30 | 56 | 180 |
77 | Ella | 10.85 | 61 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 19.20 | 38 | 198 |
78 | Ketia | 10.49 | 65 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 14.00 | 28 | 195 |
80 | Marleigh | 11.81 | 52 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 15.80 | 31 | 178 |
79 | Feyisola | 12.60 | 44 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 12.20 | 24 | 160 |
George Carey
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
3 | Khy Ad | 10.72 | 63 | 1.85 | 51 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 29.50 | 59 | 249 |
4 | Teshuan Mu | 10.60 | 64 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 26.60 | 53 | 241 |
2 | Timmy Aj | 10.85 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 16.20 | 32 | 225 |
1 | Calvin Ed | 11.19 | 58 | 1.64 | 41 | 01:52.00 | 78 | 20.20 | 40 | 217 |
6 | Tiana Do | 12.22 | 48 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 16.50 | 33 | 186 |
5 | Lalitta Le | 11.82 | 52 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 15.60 | 31 | 161 |
7 | Chelsea Ch | 11.29 | 57 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 12.60 | 25 | 149 |
8 | Marie An | 12.87 | 41 | 1.15 | 16 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 11.00 | 22 | 103 |
Grafton
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
147 | Dennis (G | 9.74 | 73 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 28.30 | 56 | 253 |
148 | Glory (G | 11.27 | 57 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 27.40 | 54 | 229 |
146 | Cordell (G | 10.75 | 62 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 32.50 | 65 | 222 |
145 | George D | 11.12 | 59 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 18.60 | 37 | 205 |
152 | Sara Sa | 11.33 | 57 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 14.00 | 28 | 165 |
150 | Camilla (G | 12.45 | 45 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 15.60 | 31 | 153 |
151 | Maria Al | 13.03 | 40 | 2.00 | 59 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 13.20 | 26 | 135 |
149 | Suha (G | 12.72 | 43 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 13.10 | 26 | 115 |
St Teresa's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
194 | Uzoma Or | 11.15 | 58 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 24.67 | 49 | 231 |
195 | Ryan At | 10.85 | 61 | 2.35 | 76 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 24.72 | 49 | 208 |
193 | Francis Gb | 12.57 | 44 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 17.40 | 34 | 195 |
196 | Joel Op | 11.41 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 21.93 | 43 | 184 |
197 | Breanna Am | 11.48 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 17.57 | 35 | 173 |
199 | Wonuola Om | 12.73 | 43 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 16.40 | 32 | 156 |
200 | Elizabeth Ay | 12.49 | 45 | 2.21 | 69 | 03:02.99 | 10 | 11.19 | 22 | 146 |
198 | Avnita Fu | 12.15 | 48 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:56.99 | 13 | 14.72 | 29 | 129 |
James Cambell
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
67 | Ben Oy | 12.29 | 47 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 25.40 | 50 | 199 |
65 | Ezykai Ol | 11.99 | 50 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 19.20 | 38 | 186 |
68 | Sean Bu | 12.55 | 44 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 21.70 | 43 | 168 |
66 | Darius | 13.19 | 38 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 22.00 | 44 | 131 |
69 | Rachel Ad | 11.40 | 56 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 13.70 | 27 | 197 |
71 | Joan Os | 10.84 | 62 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 11.00 | 22 | 185 |
72 | Angela Yu | 11.45 | 55 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 14.60 | 29 | 171 |
70 | Lillie An | 12.53 | 45 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 12.20 | 24 | 161 |
St Peter's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
210 | Aye | 10.30 | 67 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 22.30 | 44 | 222 |
209 | Chidi | 10.42 | 66 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 17.10 | 34 | 210 |
211 | Jaydan.K | 11.40 | 56 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 17.10 | 34 | 206 |
212 | Jaydan.K | 11.60 | 54 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 11.40 | 22 | 177 |
213 | Ella | 11.70 | 53 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.00 | 34 | 198 |
214 | Monique | 11.91 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 10.80 | 21 | 136 |
216 | Laura | 12.66 | 43 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 10.30 | 20 | 132 |
215 | Anis | 15.20 | 18 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:54.00 | 16 | 14.00 | 28 | 113 |
Roding Cannington
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
92 | Kieran St | 12.38 | 46 | 2.09 | 63 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 25.90 | 51 | 224 |
91 | David On | 11.20 | 58 | 2.07 | 62 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 25.12 | 50 | 222 |
89 | Sami | 10.30 | 67 | 2.27 | 72 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 15.23 | 30 | 191 |
90 | Zaid Ka | 11.87 | 51 | 1.16 | 16 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 26.89 | 53 | 149 |
96 | Sasaha Mb | 10.84 | 62 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 10.50 | 21 | 182 |
95 | Gita Ke | 11.12 | 59 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 9.34 | 18 | 159 |
93 | Valerie | 13.74 | 33 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 17.50 | 35 | 133 |
94 | Ruby | 13.07 | 39 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:37.00 | 10 | 12.56 | 25 | 128 |
Monteagle
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
108 | Lucas Nu | 11.10 | 59 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 21.90 | 43 | 205 |
105 | Ezra Ag | 10.98 | 60 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 24.20 | 48 | 203 |
106 | Victor Og | 9.85 | 71 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 21.00 | 42 | 197 |
107 | Mubashir Ek | 11.65 | 53 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 15.60 | 31 | 162 |
111 | Maryam Si | 11.67 | 53 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 10.90 | 21 | 173 |
110 | Nifemi ii | 11.50 | 55 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 16.40 | 32 | 158 |
112 | Ifeoma On | 13.21 | 38 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 14.90 | 29 | 152 |
109 | Eyram Ts | 11.69 | 53 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 9.90 | 19 | 136 |
Valence
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
169 | Ralu Ef | 13.35 | 36 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 33.87 | 67 | 222 |
170 | Tochi Nw | 14.25 | 27 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 26.34 | 52 | 203 |
172 | Micah Mc | 11.86 | 51 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 21.73 | 43 | 202 |
171 | Timi At | 12.25 | 47 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.63 | 47 | 187 |
174 | Hannah Ik | 12.40 | 46 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 14.96 | 29 | 162 |
173 | Talia Na | 12.57 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 15.43 | 30 | 161 |
175 | Gloria Mu | 12.17 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 10.60 | 21 | 161 |
176 | g | 15.30 | 16 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:31.99 | 10 | 8.40 | 16 | 86 |
Ripple
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
203 | Kehinde Or | 11.26 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 28.20 | 56 | 244 |
202 | Arjun Fl | 12.63 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 24.00 | 48 | 205 |
201 | Teddy Ho | 12.45 | 45 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 30.70 | 61 | 200 |
204 | Victor Nn | 15.86 | 10 | 2.17 | 67 | 02:11.10 | 59 | 23.50 | 47 | 183 |
206 | Taiwo Or | 12.03 | 50 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 14.90 | 29 | 161 |
207 | Victory Al | 11.83 | 52 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 13.20 | 26 | 151 |
208 | Hareem Gi | 13.75 | 32 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 10.40 | 20 | 115 |
205 | Emily Bu | 13.06 | 39 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 14.20 | 28 | 115 |
Rush Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
217 | Tommy Br | 10.44 | 66 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 25.80 | 51 | 213 |
220 | Ryan Al | 10.68 | 63 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 13.90 | 27 | 208 |
219 | Aaron Ma | 11.86 | 51 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 18.80 | 37 | 196 |
218 | Tomiwa | 11.74 | 53 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 16.20 | 32 | 162 |
221 | Grace Ch | 11.49 | 55 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 20.60 | 41 | 194 |
224 | Zoe | 13.43 | 36 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 17.80 | 35 | 174 |
222 | Sarah Br | 13.48 | 35 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 25.00 | 50 | 131 |
223 | Marwa | 14.23 | 28 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:20.99 | 10 | 10.60 | 21 | 95 |
St Joseph's Dagenham
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
49 | Ose | 11.41 | 56 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.80 | 51 | 220 |
234 | Chilotam | 13.29 | 37 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 26.50 | 53 | 212 |
50 | Keron | 10.16 | 68 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 29.50 | 59 | 193 |
51 | Stephen | 11.41 | 56 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 16.60 | 33 | 193 |
55 | Adanna | 11.40 | 56 | 1.49 | 33 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 14.90 | 29 | 174 |
53 | Chisom | 11.80 | 52 | 2.04 | 61 | 03:31.00 | 10 | 10.50 | 21 | 144 |
54 | Jacqueline | 13.85 | 31 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:58.99 | 11 | 15.00 | 30 | 119 |
56 | Sheena | 13.54 | 35 | 1.38 | 28 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 9.90 | 19 | 94 |
Marsh Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
227 | Joel Ak | 12.21 | 48 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 34.50 | 69 | 232 |
225 | Praise Li | 11.46 | 55 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.80 | 47 | 204 |
226 | Teniola Da | 12.17 | 48 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 24.50 | 49 | 185 |
228 | Nikoloas Ka | 12.20 | 48 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 21.70 | 43 | 172 |
230 | Rihanna Ax | 12.93 | 41 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 16.20 | 32 | 149 |
232 | Cara Jo | 13.03 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 11.00 | 22 | 141 |
229 | Sara Al | 12.61 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 11.90 | 23 | 135 |
231 | Jesslyn Da | 13.29 | 37 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:45.00 | 10 | 15.80 | 31 | 117 |
Richard Alibon
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
33 | Tyler M | 11.63 | 54 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 22.40 | 44 | 211 |
34 | Brandon N | 12.19 | 48 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 28.60 | 57 | 192 |
36 | Mantas T | 12.54 | 45 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 21.10 | 42 | 171 |
35 | Nojus P | 12.87 | 41 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 13.80 | 27 | 145 |
39 | Hollie F | 11.64 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 13.80 | 27 | 170 |
37 | Eniola B | 11.14 | 59 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 15.90 | 31 | 164 |
38 | Rahela S | 13.46 | 35 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 11.42 | 22 | 143 |
40 | Louisa P | 12.61 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 9.90 | 19 | 121 |
Eastbury Academy
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
156 | Ayaan | 10.62 | 64 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 16.10 | 32 | 191 |
155 | Daniel | 11.83 | 52 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 22.60 | 45 | 191 |
153 | Wilson | 12.15 | 48 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 25.67 | 51 | 157 |
154 | Shabbir | 12.14 | 49 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 11.80 | 23 | 156 |
160 | Genesis | 10.87 | 61 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 18.80 | 37 | 180 |
158 | Kaci | 11.24 | 58 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 16.60 | 33 | 164 |
159 | Shalom Gr | 12.14 | 49 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 13.40 | 26 | 144 |
157 | Fausta | 12.46 | 45 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 13.70 | 27 | 127 |
Gascoigne
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
185 | Mohamed Nj | 11.58 | 54 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 20.90 | 41 | 224 |
187 | Samuel Ol | 10.56 | 64 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 26.70 | 53 | 215 |
186 | Junior Yo | 10.91 | 61 | 2.08 | 63 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 20.30 | 40 | 215 |
188 | Junior Mb | 12.20 | 48 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 16.20 | 32 | 169 |
191 | Merveille Mo | 10.84 | 62 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 12.20 | 24 | 154 |
190 | Chelsy La | 13.44 | 36 | 1.57 | 37 | 03:25.99 | 10 | 18.10 | 36 | 119 |
189 | Violette Sh | 13.78 | 32 | 1.40 | 29 | 03:02.00 | 10 | 18.20 | 36 | 107 |
192 | Eseosa Ab | 13.33 | 37 | 1.36 | 27 | 03:14.00 | 10 | 8.30 | 16 | 90 |
Henry Green
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
122 | Tavgun Si | 11.92 | 51 | 1.46 | 32 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 40.90 | 81 | 220 |
124 | Kai Br | 12.02 | 50 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 10.50 | 21 | 171 |
123 | Andy No | 10.77 | 62 | 1.63 | 40 | 03:06.00 | 10 | 22.50 | 45 | 157 |
121 | Kelvin Wi | 10.51 | 65 | 1.62 | 40 | 03:14.00 | 10 | 14.90 | 29 | 144 |
126 | Esther A | 9.96 | 70 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.30 | 38 | 224 |
127 | Yasmine Mo | 11.45 | 55 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 16.40 | 32 | 174 |
125 | Arlinda Sa | 11.79 | 52 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 13.00 | 26 | 169 |
St Vincent's
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
161 | Ritchy | 10.07 | 69 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 28.70 | 57 | 228 |
164 | Nathan | 11.22 | 58 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 18.40 | 36 | 197 |
163 | Ziora | 10.92 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 10.40 | 20 | 196 |
162 | Luc | 12.25 | 47 | 1.16 | 16 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 33.10 | 66 | 144 |
166 | Iyesogie | 12.20 | 48 | 1.91 | 54 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 13.00 | 26 | 151 |
168 | Roshana | 12.44 | 46 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 9.10 | 18 | 129 |
165 | Daisy | 12.95 | 40 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:58.99 | 11 | 16.30 | 32 | 124 |
167 | Evangeline | 14.89 | 21 | 1.38 | 28 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 8.90 | 17 | 76 |
Manor Junior
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
177 | Yasin Al | 10.74 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 13.90 | 27 | 207 |
180 | Tomas Jo | 13.01 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 26.60 | 53 | 173 |
179 | Rayhan Ya | 12.40 | 46 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 20.20 | 40 | 163 |
178 | Nawid Wa | 13.90 | 31 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 13.80 | 27 | 137 |
182 | Brooke Ma | 12.01 | 50 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 16.50 | 33 | 168 |
181 | Hajrah Ab | 13.45 | 35 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 10.40 | 20 | 142 |
183 | Inaaya Kh | 12.74 | 43 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 8.90 | 17 | 137 |
184 | Safiyah Ka | 14.64 | 24 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:12.00 | 10 | 11.00 | 22 | 92 |
Becontree
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
12 | Sultan | 11.94 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 24.70 | 49 | 208 |
9 | Ricardo | 11.09 | 59 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 16.70 | 33 | 162 |
11 | Richie | 13.99 | 30 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 14.80 | 29 | 156 |
10 | Emanuel | 11.43 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 9.40 | 18 | 140 |
14 | Carly | 12.44 | 46 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 11.40 | 22 | 151 |
13 | Lacey | 12.17 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 7.00 | 14 | 148 |
15 | Mariam | 13.82 | 32 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 10.60 | 21 | 133 |
16 | Andrea | 14.06 | 29 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 9.50 | 19 | 109 |
Southwood
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
60 | Kody Hu | 11.76 | 52 | 1.36 | 27 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 22.40 | 44 | 167 |
57 | Yanis Ye | 11.89 | 51 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 13.50 | 27 | 156 |
58 | Cairo Ma | 12.81 | 42 | 1.49 | 33 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 16.20 | 32 | 149 |
59 | Nicholas Lo | 12.54 | 45 | 1.71 | 44 | 03:06.00 | 10 | 24.50 | 49 | 148 |
61 | Aysha Cl | 12.41 | 46 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 11.41 | 22 | 171 |
63 | Holly Me | 12.99 | 40 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 13.60 | 27 | 132 |
64 | Michelle Mc | 13.71 | 33 | 1.72 | 45 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 11.40 | 22 | 110 |
62 | Bryanna Ad | 12.41 | 46 | 1.13 | 15 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 15.20 | 30 | 101 |
Marks Gate
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
115 | David Co | 11.27 | 57 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 21.90 | 43 | 195 |
114 | Ddushan Th | 11.39 | 56 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 21.50 | 43 | 193 |
113 | Theo Aj | 13.16 | 38 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 19.10 | 38 | 164 |
116 | Melody Ug | 11.62 | 54 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 21.40 | 42 | 160 |
118 | Lara Ly | 13.22 | 38 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 17.30 | 34 | 132 |
120 | Mandelena Is | 15.09 | 19 | 1.53 | 35 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 11.20 | 22 | 86 |
117 | Charlee Ba | 14.84 | 22 | 1.29 | 23 | 03:22.00 | 10 | 14.00 | 28 | 83 |
119 | Emma-Jade Wi | 13.94 | 31 | 1.33 | 25 | 03:10.00 | 10 | 7.50 | 15 | 81 |
Hunters Hall
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
137 | Jay Ja | 11.81 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.60 | 35 | 192 |
139 | Ross Cr | 18.38 | 10 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:27.99 | 10 | 20.50 | 41 | 95 |
140 | Chester Cr | 17.45 | 10 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 11.40 | 22 | 92 |
142 | Faith Ad | 11.40 | 56 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 11.80 | 23 | 185 |
143 | Tijana Ka | 11.75 | 52 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 10.00 | 20 | 172 |
144 | Ela Al | 13.03 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 13.00 | 26 | 139 |
141 | Carly Ca | 13.43 | 36 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 14.40 | 28 | 129 |
Roding Hewitt
# | Athlete name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
82 | Gedson Mu | 10.88 | 61 | 1.81 | 49 | 03:08.99 | 10 | 17.60 | 35 | 155 |
83 | Adam Ol | 10.66 | 63 | 1.84 | 51 | 03:29.99 | 10 | 12.67 | 25 | 149 |
84 | Nathan Af | 11.04 | 60 | 1.62 | 40 | 03:12.00 | 10 | 13.82 | 27 | 137 |
81 | Menyelek Fa | 11.76 | 52 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 13.20 | 26 | 136 |
85 | Jessica As | 13.80 | 32 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 9.85 | 19 | 105 |
88 | Kacey-Ann Fu | 14.45 | 25 | 1.40 | 29 | 03:10.00 | 10 | 7.70 | 15 | 79 |
86 | Ayana Is | 14.45 | 25 | 1.31 | 24 | 03:54.99 | 10 | 9.04 | 18 | 77 |
87 | Fatoumata Tu | 15.63 | 14 | 1.45 | 31 | 03:52.99 | 10 | 5.30 | 10 | 65 |
Individuals
Boys individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Jamul Le | Warren Junior | 9.51 | 75 | 2.02 | 60 | 01:49.00 | 81 | 26.70 | 53 | 269 |
2 | Dennis (G | Grafton | 9.74 | 73 | 2.20 | 69 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 28.30 | 56 | 253 |
3 | AJ (W | William Bellamy | 11.02 | 60 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 30.70 | 61 | 251 |
4 | Khy Ad | George Carey | 10.72 | 63 | 1.85 | 51 | 01:54.00 | 76 | 29.50 | 59 | 249 |
5 | Kenneth | William Bellamy | 9.90 | 71 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 29.50 | 59 | 246 |
6 | Kehinde Or | Ripple | 11.26 | 57 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 28.20 | 56 | 244 |
7 | Teshuan Mu | George Carey | 10.60 | 64 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 26.60 | 53 | 241 |
8 | Jepthah Me | Northbury | 10.04 | 70 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:04.00 | 66 | 21.70 | 43 | 239 |
9 | Tyrone Si | Beam | 10.60 | 64 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 22.60 | 45 | 237 |
10 | Jayden (W | William Bellamy | 10.16 | 68 | 1.95 | 56 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 18.50 | 37 | 234 |
10 | Johnny-George | Thames View | 10.99 | 60 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 25.10 | 50 | 234 |
12 | Joel Ak | Marsh Green | 12.21 | 48 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 34.50 | 69 | 232 |
13 | Uzoma Or | St Teresa's | 11.15 | 58 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 24.67 | 49 | 231 |
14 | Josh Ad | Northbury | 10.52 | 65 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 20.90 | 41 | 230 |
15 | Glory (G | Grafton | 11.27 | 57 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 27.40 | 54 | 229 |
16 | Ritchy | St Vincent's | 10.07 | 69 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 28.70 | 57 | 228 |
17 | Timmy Aj | George Carey | 10.85 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 01:57.00 | 73 | 16.20 | 32 | 225 |
18 | Kieran St | Roding Cannington | 12.38 | 46 | 2.09 | 63 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 25.90 | 51 | 224 |
18 | Mohamed Nj | Gascoigne | 11.58 | 54 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 20.90 | 41 | 224 |
20 | Aye | St Peter's | 10.30 | 67 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 22.30 | 44 | 222 |
20 | Cordell (G | Grafton | 10.75 | 62 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 32.50 | 65 | 222 |
20 | David On | Roding Cannington | 11.20 | 58 | 2.07 | 62 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 25.12 | 50 | 222 |
20 | Lewis (W | William Bellamy | 11.09 | 59 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 25.90 | 51 | 222 |
20 | Ralu Ef | Valence | 13.35 | 36 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 33.87 | 67 | 222 |
25 | Rashid Co | Warren Junior | 11.50 | 55 | 1.92 | 55 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 25.00 | 50 | 221 |
25 | Dabnell Qu | Beam | 10.43 | 66 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:00.00 | 70 | 15.00 | 30 | 221 |
27 | Ose | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.41 | 56 | 1.79 | 48 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.80 | 51 | 220 |
27 | Tavgun Si | Henry Green | 11.92 | 51 | 1.46 | 32 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 40.90 | 81 | 220 |
29 | Calvin Ed | George Carey | 11.19 | 58 | 1.64 | 41 | 01:52.00 | 78 | 20.20 | 40 | 217 |
30 | Junior Yo | Gascoigne | 10.91 | 61 | 2.08 | 63 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 20.30 | 40 | 215 |
30 | Samuel Ol | Gascoigne | 10.56 | 64 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 26.70 | 53 | 215 |
32 | Elia Sa | Beam | 11.63 | 54 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:04.99 | 65 | 25.80 | 51 | 213 |
32 | Tommy Br | Rush Green | 10.44 | 66 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 25.80 | 51 | 213 |
34 | Chilotam | St Joseph's Dagenham | 13.29 | 37 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:06.99 | 63 | 26.50 | 53 | 212 |
35 | Tyler M | Richard Alibon | 11.63 | 54 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:08.00 | 62 | 22.40 | 44 | 211 |
35 | Kamal Ar | Northbury | 12.24 | 48 | 2.05 | 61 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 20.50 | 41 | 211 |
37 | Chidi | St Peter's | 10.42 | 66 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 17.10 | 34 | 210 |
38 | Sultan | Becontree | 11.94 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 24.70 | 49 | 208 |
38 | Ryan At | St Teresa's | 10.85 | 61 | 2.35 | 76 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 24.72 | 49 | 208 |
38 | Ryan Al | Rush Green | 10.68 | 63 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 13.90 | 27 | 208 |
41 | Yasin Al | Manor Junior | 10.74 | 63 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 13.90 | 27 | 207 |
42 | Jaydan.K | St Peter's | 11.40 | 56 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 17.10 | 34 | 206 |
43 | George D | Grafton | 11.12 | 59 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.00 | 60 | 18.60 | 37 | 205 |
43 | Arjun Fl | Ripple | 12.63 | 44 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 24.00 | 48 | 205 |
43 | Lucas Nu | Monteagle | 11.10 | 59 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:06.00 | 64 | 21.90 | 43 | 205 |
46 | Praise Li | Marsh Green | 11.46 | 55 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 23.80 | 47 | 204 |
47 | Daniel | Thames View | 11.15 | 58 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 20.10 | 40 | 203 |
47 | Ismail Mu | Northbury | 11.09 | 59 | 1.50 | 34 | 01:59.00 | 71 | 19.50 | 39 | 203 |
47 | Ezra Ag | Monteagle | 10.98 | 60 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 24.20 | 48 | 203 |
47 | Tochi Nw | Valence | 14.25 | 27 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:02.99 | 67 | 26.34 | 52 | 203 |
47 | Maksymilian Wy | Warren Junior | 11.87 | 51 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 25.20 | 50 | 203 |
52 | Micah Mc | Valence | 11.86 | 51 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 21.73 | 43 | 202 |
53 | Teddy Ho | Ripple | 12.45 | 45 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 30.70 | 61 | 200 |
54 | Ben Oy | James Cambell | 12.29 | 47 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 25.40 | 50 | 199 |
55 | Nathan | St Vincent's | 11.22 | 58 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 18.40 | 36 | 197 |
55 | Victor Og | Monteagle | 9.85 | 71 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 21.00 | 42 | 197 |
57 | Aaron Ma | Rush Green | 11.86 | 51 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 18.80 | 37 | 196 |
57 | Safwan | Thames View | 12.03 | 50 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 23.20 | 46 | 196 |
57 | Ziora | St Vincent's | 10.92 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 10.40 | 20 | 196 |
60 | David Co | Marks Gate | 11.27 | 57 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 21.90 | 43 | 195 |
60 | Francis Gb | St Teresa's | 12.57 | 44 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 17.40 | 34 | 195 |
60 | Martynas It | Beam | 13.03 | 40 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 26.20 | 52 | 195 |
60 | Terry Az | Warren Junior | 11.53 | 55 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 26.20 | 52 | 195 |
64 | Keron | St Joseph's Dagenham | 10.16 | 68 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 29.50 | 59 | 193 |
64 | Ddushan Th | Marks Gate | 11.39 | 56 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 21.50 | 43 | 193 |
64 | Stephen | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.41 | 56 | 1.96 | 57 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 16.60 | 33 | 193 |
67 | Brandon N | Richard Alibon | 12.19 | 48 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 28.60 | 57 | 192 |
67 | Jay Ja | Hunters Hall | 11.81 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.60 | 35 | 192 |
69 | Ayaan | Eastbury Academy | 10.62 | 64 | 1.71 | 44 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 16.10 | 32 | 191 |
69 | Daniel | Eastbury Academy | 11.83 | 52 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 22.60 | 45 | 191 |
69 | Sami | Roding Cannington | 10.30 | 67 | 2.27 | 72 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 15.23 | 30 | 191 |
72 | Timi At | Valence | 12.25 | 47 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 23.63 | 47 | 187 |
73 | Ezykai Ol | James Cambell | 11.99 | 50 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 19.20 | 38 | 186 |
74 | Teniola Da | Marsh Green | 12.17 | 48 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 24.50 | 49 | 185 |
75 | Joel Op | St Teresa's | 11.41 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 21.93 | 43 | 184 |
76 | Victor Nn | Ripple | 15.86 | 10 | 2.17 | 67 | 02:11.10 | 59 | 23.50 | 47 | 183 |
77 | Ethan | Thames View | 12.75 | 42 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 28.30 | 56 | 180 |
78 | Jaydan.K | St Peter's | 11.60 | 54 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 11.40 | 22 | 177 |
79 | Tomas Jo | Manor Junior | 13.01 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 26.60 | 53 | 173 |
80 | Nikoloas Ka | Marsh Green | 12.20 | 48 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 21.70 | 43 | 172 |
81 | Mantas T | Richard Alibon | 12.54 | 45 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 21.10 | 42 | 171 |
81 | Kai Br | Henry Green | 12.02 | 50 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 10.50 | 21 | 171 |
83 | Junior Mb | Gascoigne | 12.20 | 48 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 16.20 | 32 | 169 |
84 | Sean Bu | James Cambell | 12.55 | 44 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 21.70 | 43 | 168 |
85 | Kody Hu | Southwood | 11.76 | 52 | 1.36 | 27 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 22.40 | 44 | 167 |
86 | Theo Aj | Marks Gate | 13.16 | 38 | 1.54 | 36 | 02:18.00 | 52 | 19.10 | 38 | 164 |
87 | Rayhan Ya | Manor Junior | 12.40 | 46 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 20.20 | 40 | 163 |
88 | Tomiwa | Rush Green | 11.74 | 53 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 16.20 | 32 | 162 |
88 | Mubashir Ek | Monteagle | 11.65 | 53 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 15.60 | 31 | 162 |
88 | Ricardo | Becontree | 11.09 | 59 | 1.88 | 53 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 16.70 | 33 | 162 |
91 | Melody Ug | Marks Gate | 11.62 | 54 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 21.40 | 42 | 160 |
92 | Andy No | Henry Green | 10.77 | 62 | 1.63 | 40 | 03:06.00 | 10 | 22.50 | 45 | 157 |
92 | Wilson | Eastbury Academy | 12.15 | 48 | 1.64 | 41 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 25.67 | 51 | 157 |
94 | Shabbir | Eastbury Academy | 12.14 | 49 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 11.80 | 23 | 156 |
94 | Richie | Becontree | 13.99 | 30 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:14.99 | 55 | 14.80 | 29 | 156 |
94 | Yanis Ye | Southwood | 11.89 | 51 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 13.50 | 27 | 156 |
97 | Gedson Mu | Roding Hewitt | 10.88 | 61 | 1.81 | 49 | 03:08.99 | 10 | 17.60 | 35 | 155 |
98 | Cairo Ma | Southwood | 12.81 | 42 | 1.49 | 33 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 16.20 | 32 | 149 |
98 | Zaid Ka | Roding Cannington | 11.87 | 51 | 1.16 | 16 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 26.89 | 53 | 149 |
98 | Adam Ol | Roding Hewitt | 10.66 | 63 | 1.84 | 51 | 03:29.99 | 10 | 12.67 | 25 | 149 |
101 | Nicholas Lo | Southwood | 12.54 | 45 | 1.71 | 44 | 03:06.00 | 10 | 24.50 | 49 | 148 |
102 | Nojus P | Richard Alibon | 12.87 | 41 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 13.80 | 27 | 145 |
103 | Luc | St Vincent's | 12.25 | 47 | 1.16 | 16 | 02:54.99 | 15 | 33.10 | 66 | 144 |
103 | Kelvin Wi | Henry Green | 10.51 | 65 | 1.62 | 40 | 03:14.00 | 10 | 14.90 | 29 | 144 |
105 | Emanuel | Becontree | 11.43 | 56 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 9.40 | 18 | 140 |
106 | Nawid Wa | Manor Junior | 13.90 | 31 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:25.00 | 45 | 13.80 | 27 | 137 |
106 | Nathan Af | Roding Hewitt | 11.04 | 60 | 1.62 | 40 | 03:12.00 | 10 | 13.82 | 27 | 137 |
108 | Menyelek Fa | Roding Hewitt | 11.76 | 52 | 1.61 | 39 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 13.20 | 26 | 136 |
109 | Darius | James Cambell | 13.19 | 38 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 22.00 | 44 | 131 |
110 | Ross Cr | Hunters Hall | 18.38 | 10 | 1.50 | 34 | 03:27.99 | 10 | 20.50 | 41 | 95 |
111 | Chester Cr | Hunters Hall | 17.45 | 10 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 11.40 | 22 | 92 |
Girls individual ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint time | Sprint points | Jump distance | Jump points | Run time | Run points | Throw distance | Throw points | Overall points |
---|
1 | Esther A | Henry Green | 9.96 | 70 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:12.99 | 57 | 19.30 | 38 | 224 |
2 | Leighana Ma | Northbury | 11.06 | 59 | 2.02 | 60 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 23.10 | 46 | 216 |
3 | Tise Ab | Warren Junior | 11.46 | 55 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:16.00 | 54 | 19.20 | 38 | 206 |
4 | Adetoun (W | William Bellamy | 10.86 | 61 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 18.00 | 36 | 203 |
5 | Ella | Thames View | 10.85 | 61 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 19.20 | 38 | 198 |
5 | Ella | St Peter's | 11.70 | 53 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 17.00 | 34 | 198 |
7 | Rachel Ad | James Cambell | 11.40 | 56 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:12.00 | 58 | 13.70 | 27 | 197 |
8 | Ketia | Thames View | 10.49 | 65 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:10.99 | 59 | 14.00 | 28 | 195 |
9 | Grace Ch | Rush Green | 11.49 | 55 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:18.99 | 51 | 20.60 | 41 | 194 |
9 | Crystal Og | Beam | 10.69 | 63 | 1.69 | 43 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 16.20 | 32 | 194 |
11 | Kelese Jo | Northbury | 11.59 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 24.10 | 48 | 188 |
11 | Kara (W | William Bellamy | 11.35 | 56 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 21.20 | 42 | 188 |
13 | Alibertha Ak | Beam | 11.17 | 58 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 16.40 | 32 | 187 |
14 | Tiana Do | George Carey | 12.22 | 48 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 16.50 | 33 | 186 |
15 | Faith Ad | Hunters Hall | 11.40 | 56 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:23.-01 | 47 | 11.80 | 23 | 185 |
15 | Eniola Op | Beam | 11.18 | 58 | 1.89 | 53 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 12.10 | 24 | 185 |
15 | Joan Os | James Cambell | 10.84 | 62 | 2.04 | 61 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 11.00 | 22 | 185 |
18 | Sasaha Mb | Roding Cannington | 10.84 | 62 | 1.74 | 46 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 10.50 | 21 | 182 |
19 | Mikal Mu | Beam | 11.84 | 52 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 12.80 | 25 | 180 |
19 | Lily-Mae El | Northbury | 12.77 | 42 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:31.99 | 38 | 20.70 | 41 | 180 |
19 | Genesis | Eastbury Academy | 10.87 | 61 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 18.80 | 37 | 180 |
22 | Marleigh | Thames View | 11.81 | 52 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 15.80 | 31 | 178 |
23 | Yasmine Mo | Henry Green | 11.45 | 55 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 16.40 | 32 | 174 |
23 | Ava De | Warren Junior | 12.38 | 46 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:20.99 | 49 | 14.10 | 28 | 174 |
23 | Adanna | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.40 | 56 | 1.49 | 33 | 02:14.00 | 56 | 14.90 | 29 | 174 |
23 | Zoe | Rush Green | 13.43 | 36 | 2.10 | 64 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 17.80 | 35 | 174 |
27 | Maryam Si | Monteagle | 11.67 | 53 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:20.00 | 50 | 10.90 | 21 | 173 |
27 | Breanna Am | St Teresa's | 11.48 | 55 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 17.57 | 35 | 173 |
29 | Thalia (W | William Bellamy | 12.11 | 49 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 13.10 | 26 | 172 |
29 | Tijana Ka | Hunters Hall | 11.75 | 52 | 2.03 | 60 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 10.00 | 20 | 172 |
31 | Aysha Cl | Southwood | 12.41 | 46 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:08.99 | 61 | 11.41 | 22 | 171 |
31 | Angela Yu | James Cambell | 11.45 | 55 | 1.93 | 55 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 14.60 | 29 | 171 |
33 | Hollie F | Richard Alibon | 11.64 | 54 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:35.00 | 35 | 13.80 | 27 | 170 |
33 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 10.88 | 61 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:37.99 | 32 | 9.40 | 18 | 170 |
35 | Arlinda Sa | Henry Green | 11.79 | 52 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:27.99 | 42 | 13.00 | 26 | 169 |
36 | Brooke Ma | Manor Junior | 12.01 | 50 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 16.50 | 33 | 168 |
37 | Sara Sa | Grafton | 11.33 | 57 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 14.00 | 28 | 165 |
38 | Kaci | Eastbury Academy | 11.24 | 58 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 16.60 | 33 | 164 |
38 | Eniola B | Richard Alibon | 11.14 | 59 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 15.90 | 31 | 164 |
40 | Aimee Sy | Warren Junior | 12.59 | 44 | 1.67 | 42 | 02:25.99 | 44 | 16.30 | 32 | 162 |
40 | Hannah Ik | Valence | 12.40 | 46 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 14.96 | 29 | 162 |
42 | Talia Na | Valence | 12.57 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:22.00 | 48 | 15.43 | 30 | 161 |
42 | Lalitta Le | George Carey | 11.82 | 52 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:31.00 | 39 | 15.60 | 31 | 161 |
42 | Gloria Mu | Valence | 12.17 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:24.00 | 46 | 10.60 | 21 | 161 |
42 | Lillie An | James Cambell | 12.53 | 45 | 1.95 | 56 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 12.20 | 24 | 161 |
42 | Taiwo Or | Ripple | 12.03 | 50 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 14.90 | 29 | 161 |
47 | Feyisola | Thames View | 12.60 | 44 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:27.00 | 43 | 12.20 | 24 | 160 |
48 | Gita Ke | Roding Cannington | 11.12 | 59 | 1.86 | 52 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 9.34 | 18 | 159 |
49 | Ciara Ba | Warren Junior | 11.88 | 51 | 1.59 | 38 | 02:29.00 | 41 | 14.00 | 28 | 158 |
49 | Nifemi ii | Monteagle | 11.50 | 55 | 1.81 | 49 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 16.40 | 32 | 158 |
51 | Wonuola Om | St Teresa's | 12.73 | 43 | 2.00 | 59 | 02:48.00 | 22 | 16.40 | 32 | 156 |
52 | Merveille Mo | Gascoigne | 10.84 | 62 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 12.20 | 24 | 154 |
53 | Camilla (G | Grafton | 12.45 | 45 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 15.60 | 31 | 153 |
54 | Ifeoma On | Monteagle | 13.21 | 38 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:33.99 | 36 | 14.90 | 29 | 152 |
55 | Carly | Becontree | 12.44 | 46 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 11.40 | 22 | 151 |
55 | Victory Al | Ripple | 11.83 | 52 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 13.20 | 26 | 151 |
55 | Iyesogie | St Vincent's | 12.20 | 48 | 1.91 | 54 | 02:47.00 | 23 | 13.00 | 26 | 151 |
58 | Chelsea Ch | George Carey | 11.29 | 57 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 12.60 | 25 | 149 |
58 | Rihanna Ax | Marsh Green | 12.93 | 41 | 1.72 | 45 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 16.20 | 32 | 149 |
60 | Lacey | Becontree | 12.17 | 48 | 1.75 | 46 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 7.00 | 14 | 148 |
61 | Elizabeth Ay | St Teresa's | 12.49 | 45 | 2.21 | 69 | 03:02.99 | 10 | 11.19 | 22 | 146 |
62 | Beatriz De | Northbury | 13.05 | 39 | 1.90 | 54 | 02:41.99 | 28 | 12.10 | 24 | 145 |
63 | Chisom | St Joseph's Dagenham | 11.80 | 52 | 2.04 | 61 | 03:31.00 | 10 | 10.50 | 21 | 144 |
63 | Shalom Gr | Eastbury Academy | 12.14 | 49 | 1.70 | 44 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 13.40 | 26 | 144 |
65 | Rahela S | Richard Alibon | 13.46 | 35 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:33.00 | 37 | 11.42 | 22 | 143 |
66 | Hajrah Ab | Manor Junior | 13.45 | 35 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:16.99 | 53 | 10.40 | 20 | 142 |
67 | Cara Jo | Marsh Green | 13.03 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:29.99 | 40 | 11.00 | 22 | 141 |
68 | Ela Al | Hunters Hall | 13.03 | 40 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:35.99 | 34 | 13.00 | 26 | 139 |
69 | Inaaya Kh | Manor Junior | 12.74 | 43 | 1.94 | 56 | 02:49.00 | 21 | 8.90 | 17 | 137 |
70 | Monique | St Peter's | 11.91 | 51 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 10.80 | 21 | 136 |
70 | Eyram Ts | Monteagle | 11.69 | 53 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:45.00 | 25 | 9.90 | 19 | 136 |
72 | Sara Al | Marsh Green | 12.61 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:41.00 | 29 | 11.90 | 23 | 135 |
72 | Maria Al | Grafton | 13.03 | 40 | 2.00 | 59 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 13.20 | 26 | 135 |
74 | Mariam | Becontree | 13.82 | 32 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:37.00 | 33 | 10.60 | 21 | 133 |
74 | Valerie | Roding Cannington | 13.74 | 33 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:43.99 | 26 | 17.50 | 35 | 133 |
76 | Lara Ly | Marks Gate | 13.22 | 38 | 1.43 | 30 | 02:39.99 | 30 | 17.30 | 34 | 132 |
76 | Laura | St Peter's | 12.66 | 43 | 1.87 | 52 | 02:52.99 | 17 | 10.30 | 20 | 132 |
76 | Holly Me | Southwood | 12.99 | 40 | 1.77 | 47 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 13.60 | 27 | 132 |
79 | Sarah Br | Rush Green | 13.48 | 35 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 25.00 | 50 | 131 |
80 | Avnita Fu | St Teresa's | 12.15 | 48 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:56.99 | 13 | 14.72 | 29 | 129 |
80 | Roshana | St Vincent's | 12.44 | 46 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 9.10 | 18 | 129 |
80 | Carly Ca | Hunters Hall | 13.43 | 36 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:39.00 | 31 | 14.40 | 28 | 129 |
83 | Ruby | Roding Cannington | 13.07 | 39 | 1.90 | 54 | 03:37.00 | 10 | 12.56 | 25 | 128 |
84 | Fausta | Eastbury Academy | 12.46 | 45 | 1.57 | 37 | 02:52.00 | 18 | 13.70 | 27 | 127 |
85 | Daisy | St Vincent's | 12.95 | 40 | 1.65 | 41 | 02:58.99 | 11 | 16.30 | 32 | 124 |
86 | Louisa P | Richard Alibon | 12.61 | 44 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:50.99 | 19 | 9.90 | 19 | 121 |
87 | Chelsy La | Gascoigne | 13.44 | 36 | 1.57 | 37 | 03:25.99 | 10 | 18.10 | 36 | 119 |
87 | Jacqueline | St Joseph's Dagenham | 13.85 | 31 | 1.76 | 47 | 02:58.99 | 11 | 15.00 | 30 | 119 |
89 | Jesslyn Da | Marsh Green | 13.29 | 37 | 1.60 | 39 | 03:45.00 | 10 | 15.80 | 31 | 117 |
90 | Hareem Gi | Ripple | 13.75 | 32 | 1.60 | 39 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 10.40 | 20 | 115 |
90 | Suha (G | Grafton | 12.72 | 43 | 1.50 | 34 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 13.10 | 26 | 115 |
90 | Emily Bu | Ripple | 13.06 | 39 | 1.55 | 36 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 14.20 | 28 | 115 |
93 | Anis | St Peter's | 15.20 | 18 | 1.85 | 51 | 02:54.00 | 16 | 14.00 | 28 | 113 |
94 | Michelle Mc | Southwood | 13.71 | 33 | 1.72 | 45 | 03:12.99 | 10 | 11.40 | 22 | 110 |
95 | Andrea | Becontree | 14.06 | 29 | 1.80 | 49 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 9.50 | 19 | 109 |
96 | Violette Sh | Gascoigne | 13.78 | 32 | 1.40 | 29 | 03:02.00 | 10 | 18.20 | 36 | 107 |
97 | Jessica As | Roding Hewitt | 13.80 | 32 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:06.99 | 10 | 9.85 | 19 | 105 |
98 | Marie An | George Carey | 12.87 | 41 | 1.15 | 16 | 02:46.-01 | 24 | 11.00 | 22 | 103 |
99 | Bryanna Ad | Southwood | 12.41 | 46 | 1.13 | 15 | 03:00.00 | 10 | 15.20 | 30 | 101 |
100 | Marwa | Rush Green | 14.23 | 28 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:20.99 | 10 | 10.60 | 21 | 95 |
101 | Sheena | St Joseph's Dagenham | 13.54 | 35 | 1.38 | 28 | 02:58.00 | 12 | 9.90 | 19 | 94 |
102 | Safiyah Ka | Manor Junior | 14.64 | 24 | 1.55 | 36 | 03:12.00 | 10 | 11.00 | 22 | 92 |
103 | Eseosa Ab | Gascoigne | 13.33 | 37 | 1.36 | 27 | 03:14.00 | 10 | 8.30 | 16 | 90 |
104 | g | Valence | 15.30 | 16 | 1.70 | 44 | 03:31.99 | 10 | 8.40 | 16 | 86 |
104 | Mandelena Is | Marks Gate | 15.09 | 19 | 1.53 | 35 | 03:04.99 | 10 | 11.20 | 22 | 86 |
106 | Charlee Ba | Marks Gate | 14.84 | 22 | 1.29 | 23 | 03:22.00 | 10 | 14.00 | 28 | 83 |
107 | Emma-Jade Wi | Marks Gate | 13.94 | 31 | 1.33 | 25 | 03:10.00 | 10 | 7.50 | 15 | 81 |
108 | Kacey-Ann Fu | Roding Hewitt | 14.45 | 25 | 1.40 | 29 | 03:10.00 | 10 | 7.70 | 15 | 79 |
109 | Ayana Is | Roding Hewitt | 14.45 | 25 | 1.31 | 24 | 03:54.99 | 10 | 9.04 | 18 | 77 |
110 | Evangeline | St Vincent's | 14.89 | 21 | 1.38 | 28 | 03:16.99 | 10 | 8.90 | 17 | 76 |
111 | Fatoumata Tu | Roding Hewitt | 15.63 | 14 | 1.45 | 31 | 03:52.99 | 10 | 5.30 | 10 | 65 |
Top Sprinters
Boys top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Jamul Le | Warren Junior | 9.51 | 75 |
2 | Dennis (G | Grafton | 9.74 | 73 |
3 | Victor Og | Monteagle | 9.85 | 71 |
3 | Kenneth | William Bellamy | 9.90 | 71 |
5 | Jepthah Me | Northbury | 10.04 | 70 |
6 | Ritchy | St Vincent's | 10.07 | 69 |
7 | Jayden (W | William Bellamy | 10.16 | 68 |
7 | Keron | St Joseph's Dagenham | 10.16 | 68 |
9 | Aye | St Peter's | 10.30 | 67 |
9 | Sami | Roding Cannington | 10.30 | 67 |
11 | Chidi | St Peter's | 10.42 | 66 |
11 | Dabnell Qu | Beam | 10.43 | 66 |
11 | Tommy Br | Rush Green | 10.44 | 66 |
14 | Kelvin Wi | Henry Green | 10.51 | 65 |
14 | Josh Ad | Northbury | 10.52 | 65 |
16 | Samuel Ol | Gascoigne | 10.56 | 64 |
16 | Teshuan Mu | George Carey | 10.60 | 64 |
16 | Tyrone Si | Beam | 10.60 | 64 |
16 | Ayaan | Eastbury Academy | 10.62 | 64 |
20 | Adam Ol | Roding Hewitt | 10.66 | 63 |
Girls top 20 Sprint ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Sprint Time | Sprint Points |
---|
1 | Esther A | Henry Green | 9.96 | 70 |
2 | Ketia | Thames View | 10.49 | 65 |
3 | Crystal Og | Beam | 10.69 | 63 |
4 | Joan Os | James Cambell | 10.84 | 62 |
4 | Sasaha Mb | Roding Cannington | 10.84 | 62 |
4 | Merveille Mo | Gascoigne | 10.84 | 62 |
7 | Ella | Thames View | 10.85 | 61 |
7 | Adetoun (W | William Bellamy | 10.86 | 61 |
7 | Genesis | Eastbury Academy | 10.87 | 61 |
7 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 10.88 | 61 |
11 | Leighana Ma | Northbury | 11.06 | 59 |
11 | Gita Ke | Roding Cannington | 11.12 | 59 |
11 | Eniola B | Richard Alibon | 11.14 | 59 |
14 | Alibertha Ak | Beam | 11.17 | 58 |
14 | Eniola Op | Beam | 11.18 | 58 |
14 | Kaci | Eastbury Academy | 11.24 | 58 |
17 | Chelsea Ch | George Carey | 11.29 | 57 |
17 | Sara Sa | Grafton | 11.33 | 57 |
19 | Kara (W | William Bellamy | 11.35 | 56 |
19 | Rachel Ad | James Cambell | 11.40 | 56 |
Top Jumpers
Boys top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Ryan At | St Teresa's | 2.35 | 76 |
2 | Sami | Roding Cannington | 2.27 | 72 |
3 | Dennis (G | Grafton | 2.20 | 69 |
4 | Victor Nn | Ripple | 2.17 | 67 |
5 | Kehinde Or | Ripple | 2.10 | 64 |
5 | Johnny-George | Thames View | 2.10 | 64 |
5 | Mohamed Nj | Gascoigne | 2.10 | 64 |
5 | Aye | St Peter's | 2.10 | 64 |
5 | Jaydan.K | St Peter's | 2.10 | 64 |
5 | Safwan | Thames View | 2.10 | 64 |
11 | Kieran St | Roding Cannington | 2.09 | 63 |
11 | Junior Yo | Gascoigne | 2.08 | 63 |
13 | David On | Roding Cannington | 2.07 | 62 |
14 | Tyrone Si | Beam | 2.05 | 61 |
14 | Kamal Ar | Northbury | 2.05 | 61 |
14 | Francis Gb | St Teresa's | 2.04 | 61 |
14 | Junior Mb | Gascoigne | 2.04 | 61 |
18 | Jepthah Me | Northbury | 2.03 | 60 |
18 | Uzoma Or | St Teresa's | 2.03 | 60 |
18 | Jamul Le | Warren Junior | 2.02 | 60 |
Girls top 20 Jump ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Jump Distance | Jump Points |
---|
1 | Elizabeth Ay | St Teresa's | 2.21 | 69 |
2 | Adetoun (W | William Bellamy | 2.10 | 64 |
2 | Ella | Thames View | 2.10 | 64 |
2 | Zoe | Rush Green | 2.10 | 64 |
5 | Alibertha Ak | Beam | 2.04 | 61 |
5 | Joan Os | James Cambell | 2.04 | 61 |
5 | Chisom | St Joseph's Dagenham | 2.04 | 61 |
8 | Ella | St Peter's | 2.03 | 60 |
8 | Tijana Ka | Hunters Hall | 2.03 | 60 |
8 | Leighana Ma | Northbury | 2.02 | 60 |
11 | Esther A | Henry Green | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Tise Ab | Warren Junior | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Faith Ad | Hunters Hall | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Lily-Mae El | Northbury | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Wonuola Om | St Teresa's | 2.00 | 59 |
11 | Maria Al | Grafton | 2.00 | 59 |
18 | Rachel Ad | James Cambell | 1.95 | 56 |
18 | Lillie An | James Cambell | 1.95 | 56 |
18 | Marleigh | Thames View | 1.94 | 56 |
Top Runners
Boys top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Jamul Le | Warren Junior | 01:49.00 | 81 |
2 | Calvin Ed | George Carey | 01:52.00 | 78 |
3 | Khy Ad | George Carey | 01:54.00 | 76 |
4 | Jayden (W | William Bellamy | 01:57.00 | 73 |
4 | Timmy Aj | George Carey | 01:57.00 | 73 |
6 | AJ (W | William Bellamy | 01:59.00 | 71 |
6 | Ismail Mu | Northbury | 01:59.00 | 71 |
8 | Teshuan Mu | George Carey | 02:00.00 | 70 |
8 | Ralu Ef | Valence | 02:00.00 | 70 |
8 | Dabnell Qu | Beam | 02:00.00 | 70 |
11 | Kehinde Or | Ripple | 02:02.99 | 67 |
11 | Tyrone Si | Beam | 02:02.99 | 67 |
11 | Ryan Al | Rush Green | 02:02.99 | 67 |
11 | Tochi Nw | Valence | 02:02.99 | 67 |
15 | Jepthah Me | Northbury | 02:04.00 | 66 |
16 | Mohamed Nj | Gascoigne | 02:04.99 | 65 |
16 | Ose | St Joseph's Dagenham | 02:04.99 | 65 |
16 | Elia Sa | Beam | 02:04.99 | 65 |
19 | Uzoma Or | St Teresa's | 02:06.00 | 64 |
19 | Josh Ad | Northbury | 02:06.00 | 64 |
Girls top 20 Run ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Run Time | Run Points |
---|
1 | Aysha Cl | Southwood | 02:08.99 | 61 |
2 | Ketia | Thames View | 02:10.99 | 59 |
3 | Rachel Ad | James Cambell | 02:12.00 | 58 |
4 | Esther A | Henry Green | 02:12.99 | 57 |
5 | Crystal Og | Beam | 02:14.00 | 56 |
5 | Tiana Do | George Carey | 02:14.00 | 56 |
5 | Adanna | St Joseph's Dagenham | 02:14.00 | 56 |
8 | Tise Ab | Warren Junior | 02:16.00 | 54 |
9 | Sasaha Mb | Roding Cannington | 02:16.99 | 53 |
9 | Hajrah Ab | Manor Junior | 02:16.99 | 53 |
11 | Leighana Ma | Northbury | 02:18.99 | 51 |
11 | Ella | St Peter's | 02:18.99 | 51 |
11 | Grace Ch | Rush Green | 02:18.99 | 51 |
14 | Eniola Op | Beam | 02:20.00 | 50 |
14 | Maryam Si | Monteagle | 02:20.00 | 50 |
16 | Mikal Mu | Beam | 02:20.99 | 49 |
16 | Ava De | Warren Junior | 02:20.99 | 49 |
18 | Thalia (W | William Bellamy | 02:22.00 | 48 |
18 | Hannah Ik | Valence | 02:22.00 | 48 |
18 | Talia Na | Valence | 02:22.00 | 48 |
Top Throwers
Boys top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Tavgun Si | Henry Green | 40.90 | 81 |
2 | Joel Ak | Marsh Green | 34.50 | 69 |
3 | Ralu Ef | Valence | 33.87 | 67 |
4 | Luc | St Vincent's | 33.10 | 66 |
5 | Cordell (G | Grafton | 32.50 | 65 |
6 | AJ (W | William Bellamy | 30.70 | 61 |
6 | Teddy Ho | Ripple | 30.70 | 61 |
8 | Khy Ad | George Carey | 29.50 | 59 |
8 | Kenneth | William Bellamy | 29.50 | 59 |
8 | Keron | St Joseph's Dagenham | 29.50 | 59 |
11 | Ritchy | St Vincent's | 28.70 | 57 |
11 | Brandon N | Richard Alibon | 28.60 | 57 |
13 | Dennis (G | Grafton | 28.30 | 56 |
13 | Ethan | Thames View | 28.30 | 56 |
13 | Kehinde Or | Ripple | 28.20 | 56 |
16 | Glory (G | Grafton | 27.40 | 54 |
17 | Zaid Ka | Roding Cannington | 26.89 | 53 |
17 | Jamul Le | Warren Junior | 26.70 | 53 |
17 | Samuel Ol | Gascoigne | 26.70 | 53 |
17 | Teshuan Mu | George Carey | 26.60 | 53 |
Girls top 20 Throw ranking
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Throw Distance | Throw Points |
---|
1 | Sarah Br | Rush Green | 25.00 | 50 |
2 | Kelese Jo | Northbury | 24.10 | 48 |
3 | Leighana Ma | Northbury | 23.10 | 46 |
4 | Kara (W | William Bellamy | 21.20 | 42 |
5 | Lily-Mae El | Northbury | 20.70 | 41 |
5 | Grace Ch | Rush Green | 20.60 | 41 |
7 | Esther A | Henry Green | 19.30 | 38 |
7 | Tise Ab | Warren Junior | 19.20 | 38 |
7 | Ella | Thames View | 19.20 | 38 |
10 | Genesis | Eastbury Academy | 18.80 | 37 |
11 | Violette Sh | Gascoigne | 18.20 | 36 |
11 | Chelsy La | Gascoigne | 18.10 | 36 |
11 | Adetoun (W | William Bellamy | 18.00 | 36 |
14 | Zoe | Rush Green | 17.80 | 35 |
14 | Breanna Am | St Teresa's | 17.57 | 35 |
14 | Valerie | Roding Cannington | 17.50 | 35 |
17 | Lara Ly | Marks Gate | 17.30 | 34 |
17 | Ella | St Peter's | 17.00 | 34 |
19 | Kaci | Eastbury Academy | 16.60 | 33 |
19 | Tiana Do | George Carey | 16.50 | 33 |
Awards
The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page
Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!
Boys Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Jamul Le | Warren Junior | 269 | Gold |
2 | Dennis (G | Grafton | 253 | Gold |
3 | AJ (W | William Bellamy | 251 | Gold |
4 | Khy Ad | George Carey | 249 | Gold |
5 | Kenneth | William Bellamy | 246 | Gold |
6 | Kehinde Or | Ripple | 244 | Gold |
7 | Teshuan Mu | George Carey | 241 | Gold |
8 | Jepthah Me | Northbury | 239 | Silver |
9 | Tyrone Si | Beam | 237 | Silver |
10 | Jayden (W | William Bellamy | 234 | Silver |
10 | Johnny-George | Thames View | 234 | Gold |
12 | Joel Ak | Marsh Green | 232 | Gold |
13 | Uzoma Or | St Teresa's | 231 | Gold |
14 | Josh Ad | Northbury | 230 | Silver |
15 | Glory (G | Grafton | 229 | Gold |
16 | Ritchy | St Vincent's | 228 | Gold |
17 | Timmy Aj | George Carey | 225 | Silver |
18 | Kieran St | Roding Cannington | 224 | Gold |
18 | Mohamed Nj | Gascoigne | 224 | Silver |
20 | David On | Roding Cannington | 222 | Gold |
20 | Ralu Ef | Valence | 222 | Gold |
20 | Cordell (G | Grafton | 222 | Silver |
20 | Lewis (W | William Bellamy | 222 | Gold |
20 | Aye | St Peter's | 222 | Silver |
25 | Dabnell Qu | Beam | 221 | Silver |
25 | Rashid Co | Warren Junior | 221 | Gold |
27 | Tavgun Si | Henry Green | 220 | Silver |
27 | Ose | St Joseph's Dagenham | 220 | Silver |
29 | Calvin Ed | George Carey | 217 | Silver |
30 | Junior Yo | Gascoigne | 215 | Silver |
30 | Samuel Ol | Gascoigne | 215 | Gold |
32 | Elia Sa | Beam | 213 | Silver |
32 | Tommy Br | Rush Green | 213 | Silver |
34 | Chilotam | St Joseph's Dagenham | 212 | Silver |
35 | Tyler M | Richard Alibon | 211 | Silver |
35 | Kamal Ar | Northbury | 211 | Silver |
37 | Chidi | St Peter's | 210 | Silver |
38 | Sultan | Becontree | 208 | Gold |
38 | Ryan At | St Teresa's | 208 | Silver |
38 | Ryan Al | Rush Green | 208 | Silver |
41 | Yasin Al | Manor Junior | 207 | Silver |
42 | Jaydan.K | St Peter's | 206 | Silver |
43 | George D | Grafton | 205 | Silver |
43 | Lucas Nu | Monteagle | 205 | Silver |
43 | Arjun Fl | Ripple | 205 | Silver |
46 | Praise Li | Marsh Green | 204 | Silver |
47 | Maksymilian Wy | Warren Junior | 203 | Silver |
47 | Ezra Ag | Monteagle | 203 | Silver |
47 | Ismail Mu | Northbury | 203 | Silver |
47 | Tochi Nw | Valence | 203 | Silver |
47 | Daniel | Thames View | 203 | Silver |
52 | Micah Mc | Valence | 202 | Silver |
53 | Teddy Ho | Ripple | 200 | Gold |
54 | Ben Oy | James Cambell | 199 | Gold |
55 | Victor Og | Monteagle | 197 | Silver |
55 | Nathan | St Vincent's | 197 | Silver |
57 | Safwan | Thames View | 196 | Silver |
57 | Aaron Ma | Rush Green | 196 | Silver |
57 | Ziora | St Vincent's | 196 | Silver |
60 | Francis Gb | St Teresa's | 195 | Silver |
60 | David Co | Marks Gate | 195 | Silver |
60 | Martynas It | Beam | 195 | Silver |
60 | Terry Az | Warren Junior | 195 | Silver |
64 | Ddushan Th | Marks Gate | 193 | Silver |
64 | Keron | St Joseph's Dagenham | 193 | Silver |
64 | Stephen | St Joseph's Dagenham | 193 | Silver |
67 | Jay Ja | Hunters Hall | 192 | Silver |
67 | Brandon N | Richard Alibon | 192 | Gold |
69 | Ayaan | Eastbury Academy | 191 | Silver |
69 | Daniel | Eastbury Academy | 191 | Silver |
69 | Sami | Roding Cannington | 191 | Silver |
72 | Timi At | Valence | 187 | Silver |
73 | Ezykai Ol | James Cambell | 186 | Silver |
74 | Teniola Da | Marsh Green | 185 | Silver |
75 | Joel Op | St Teresa's | 184 | Silver |
76 | Victor Nn | Ripple | 183 | Silver |
77 | Ethan | Thames View | 180 | Silver |
78 | Jaydan.K | St Peter's | 177 | Silver |
79 | Tomas Jo | Manor Junior | 173 | Silver |
80 | Nikoloas Ka | Marsh Green | 172 | Silver |
81 | Kai Br | Henry Green | 171 | Silver |
81 | Mantas T | Richard Alibon | 171 | Silver |
83 | Junior Mb | Gascoigne | 169 | Silver |
84 | Sean Bu | James Cambell | 168 | Silver |
85 | Kody Hu | Southwood | 167 | Silver |
86 | Theo Aj | Marks Gate | 164 | Silver |
87 | Rayhan Ya | Manor Junior | 163 | Silver |
88 | Mubashir Ek | Monteagle | 162 | Silver |
88 | Ricardo | Becontree | 162 | Silver |
88 | Tomiwa | Rush Green | 162 | Silver |
91 | Melody Ug | Marks Gate | 160 | Silver |
92 | Andy No | Henry Green | 157 | Silver |
92 | Wilson | Eastbury Academy | 157 | Silver |
94 | Richie | Becontree | 156 | Bronze |
94 | Yanis Ye | Southwood | 156 | Silver |
94 | Shabbir | Eastbury Academy | 156 | Silver |
97 | Gedson Mu | Roding Hewitt | 155 | Silver |
98 | Cairo Ma | Southwood | 149 | Bronze |
98 | Adam Ol | Roding Hewitt | 149 | Bronze |
98 | Zaid Ka | Roding Cannington | 149 | Silver |
101 | Nicholas Lo | Southwood | 148 | Silver |
102 | Nojus P | Richard Alibon | 145 | Bronze |
103 | Luc | St Vincent's | 144 | Silver |
103 | Kelvin Wi | Henry Green | 144 | Bronze |
105 | Emanuel | Becontree | 140 | Bronze |
106 | Nawid Wa | Manor Junior | 137 | Bronze |
106 | Nathan Af | Roding Hewitt | 137 | Bronze |
108 | Menyelek Fa | Roding Hewitt | 136 | Bronze |
109 | Darius | James Cambell | 131 | Bronze |
110 | Ross Cr | Hunters Hall | 95 | Level 2 |
111 | Chester Cr | Hunters Hall | 92 | Bronze |
Girls Awards
Rank | Athlete name | Team name | Overall Points | ESAA Award |
---|
1 | Esther A | Henry Green | 224 | Gold |
2 | Leighana Ma | Northbury | 216 | Gold |
3 | Tise Ab | Warren Junior | 206 | Gold |
4 | Adetoun (W | William Bellamy | 203 | Gold |
5 | Ella | Thames View | 198 | Gold |
5 | Ella | St Peter's | 198 | Gold |
7 | Rachel Ad | James Cambell | 197 | Silver |
8 | Ketia | Thames View | 195 | Silver |
9 | Crystal Og | Beam | 194 | Silver |
9 | Grace Ch | Rush Green | 194 | Gold |
11 | Kara (W | William Bellamy | 188 | Gold |
11 | Kelese Jo | Northbury | 188 | Gold |
13 | Alibertha Ak | Beam | 187 | Gold |
14 | Tiana Do | George Carey | 186 | Gold |
15 | Eniola Op | Beam | 185 | Silver |
15 | Joan Os | James Cambell | 185 | Silver |
15 | Faith Ad | Hunters Hall | 185 | Silver |
18 | Sasaha Mb | Roding Cannington | 182 | Silver |
19 | Genesis | Eastbury Academy | 180 | Gold |
19 | Mikal Mu | Beam | 180 | Silver |
19 | Lily-Mae El | Northbury | 180 | Gold |
22 | Marleigh | Thames View | 178 | Gold |
23 | Adanna | St Joseph's Dagenham | 174 | Silver |
23 | Ava De | Warren Junior | 174 | Silver |
23 | Zoe | Rush Green | 174 | Silver |
23 | Yasmine Mo | Henry Green | 174 | Gold |
27 | Maryam Si | Monteagle | 173 | Silver |
27 | Breanna Am | St Teresa's | 173 | Silver |
29 | Thalia (W | William Bellamy | 172 | Silver |
29 | Tijana Ka | Hunters Hall | 172 | Silver |
31 | Aysha Cl | Southwood | 171 | Silver |
31 | Angela Yu | James Cambell | 171 | Silver |
33 | Hollie F | Richard Alibon | 170 | Silver |
33 | Esther (W | William Bellamy | 170 | Silver |
35 | Arlinda Sa | Henry Green | 169 | Silver |
36 | Brooke Ma | Manor Junior | 168 | Gold |
37 | Sara Sa | Grafton | 165 | Silver |
38 | Eniola B | Richard Alibon | 164 | Silver |
38 | Kaci | Eastbury Academy | 164 | Silver |
40 | Hannah Ik | Valence | 162 | Silver |
40 | Aimee Sy | Warren Junior | 162 | Silver |
42 | Lillie An | James Cambell | 161 | Silver |
42 | Taiwo Or | Ripple | 161 | Silver |
42 | Lalitta Le | George Carey | 161 | Silver |
42 | Gloria Mu | Valence | 161 | Silver |
42 | Talia Na | Valence | 161 | Silver |
47 | Feyisola | Thames View | 160 | Silver |
48 | Gita Ke | Roding Cannington | 159 | Silver |
49 | Ciara Ba | Warren Junior | 158 | Silver |
49 | Nifemi ii | Monteagle | 158 | Silver |
51 | Wonuola Om | St Teresa's | 156 | Silver |
52 | Merveille Mo | Gascoigne | 154 | Silver |
53 | Camilla (G | Grafton | 153 | Silver |
54 | Ifeoma On | Monteagle | 152 | Silver |
55 | Victory Al | Ripple | 151 | Silver |
55 | Carly | Becontree | 151 | Silver |
55 | Iyesogie | St Vincent's | 151 | Silver |
58 | Rihanna Ax | Marsh Green | 149 | Silver |
58 | Chelsea Ch | George Carey | 149 | Silver |
60 | Lacey | Becontree | 148 | Silver |
61 | Elizabeth Ay | St Teresa's | 146 | Silver |
62 | Beatriz De | Northbury | 145 | Silver |
63 | Chisom | St Joseph's Dagenham | 144 | Bronze |
63 | Shalom Gr | Eastbury Academy | 144 | Silver |
65 | Rahela S | Richard Alibon | 143 | Silver |
66 | Hajrah Ab | Manor Junior | 142 | Bronze |
67 | Cara Jo | Marsh Green | 141 | Silver |
68 | Ela Al | Hunters Hall | 139 | Silver |
69 | Inaaya Kh | Manor Junior | 137 | Silver |
70 | Eyram Ts | Monteagle | 136 | Silver |
70 | Monique | St Peter's | 136 | Silver |
72 | Sara Al | Marsh Green | 135 | Silver |
72 | Maria Al | Grafton | 135 | Silver |
74 | Valerie | Roding Cannington | 133 | Silver |
74 | Mariam | Becontree | 133 | Silver |
76 | Laura | St Peter's | 132 | Silver |
76 | Lara Ly | Marks Gate | 132 | Silver |
76 | Holly Me | Southwood | 132 | Silver |
79 | Sarah Br | Rush Green | 131 | Silver |
80 | Avnita Fu | St Teresa's | 129 | Silver |
80 | Carly Ca | Hunters Hall | 129 | Silver |
80 | Roshana | St Vincent's | 129 | Silver |
83 | Ruby | Roding Cannington | 128 | Bronze |
84 | Fausta | Eastbury Academy | 127 | Silver |
85 | Daisy | St Vincent's | 124 | Silver |
86 | Louisa P | Richard Alibon | 121 | Silver |
87 | Chelsy La | Gascoigne | 119 | Silver |
87 | Jacqueline | St Joseph's Dagenham | 119 | Silver |
89 | Jesslyn Da | Marsh Green | 117 | Bronze |
90 | Hareem Gi | Ripple | 115 | Bronze |
90 | Suha (G | Grafton | 115 | Silver |
90 | Emily Bu | Ripple | 115 | Silver |
93 | Anis | St Peter's | 113 | Silver |
94 | Michelle Mc | Southwood | 110 | Silver |
95 | Andrea | Becontree | 109 | Bronze |
96 | Violette Sh | Gascoigne | 107 | Silver |
97 | Jessica As | Roding Hewitt | 105 | Bronze |
98 | Marie An | George Carey | 103 | Bronze |
99 | Bryanna Ad | Southwood | 101 | Silver |
100 | Marwa | Rush Green | 95 | Bronze |
101 | Sheena | St Joseph's Dagenham | 94 | Bronze |
102 | Safiyah Ka | Manor Junior | 92 | Bronze |
103 | Eseosa Ab | Gascoigne | 90 | Bronze |
104 | g | Valence | 86 | Bronze |
104 | Mandelena Is | Marks Gate | 86 | Bronze |
106 | Charlee Ba | Marks Gate | 83 | Bronze |
107 | Emma-Jade Wi | Marks Gate | 81 | Level 2 |
108 | Kacey-Ann Fu | Roding Hewitt | 79 | Bronze |
109 | Ayana Is | Roding Hewitt | 77 | Level 2 |
110 | Evangeline | St Vincent's | 76 | Bronze |
111 | Fatoumata Tu | Roding Hewitt | 65 | Level 2 |
QuadKids Certificates
QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.
You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.
Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.
You must be logged in to view certificates.
Boys' Certificates
Girls' Certificates
Querying Results
If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!
Please be patient ....
Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results
of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your
query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser
who in most cases will either be teaching or running another
event.
Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before
contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming
your query which you can reply to if need be.
Thank you for your understanding.
Event Information
Organiser Details