Basket

South London Athletics Network Under 13 (3)
South London Athletics Network (3) Quadkids Competition Under 13 (02/10/2011)


Individuals

Boys individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1BRANDON WA13.00753.97492.507024.3040234
2CHARLIE WI13.70684.06512.526821.0035222
3CHAD MI13.90663.92482.487218.0030216
4AXEL PE16.60393.50402.596134.1056196
5ANDRZEJI FA16.10443.52402.417915.2025188
5OLIVER MU15.60493.92483.065422.5037188
7LUKE SN16.00453.00302.576325.4042180
8JAMAL GR13.60693.92483.392123.6039177
9RORY LU15.60494.01503.204018.2030169
10KAINE DO16.00453.63423.382234.9058167
11JAMES PU15.80473.03303.085222.5037166
12SAM QU16.40413.50402.586210.8018161
13MOA WO16.80373.10323.114925.1041159
14TRAVIS HA17.20332.83263.253530.4050144
15OWEN MC15.50503.35373.303013.3022139
16DEJEAN MA16.20433.06314.061026.6044128
17MOHAMMED SH21.80101.95105.041010.601747

Girls individual ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint timeSprint pointsJump distanceJump pointsRun timeRun pointsThrow distanceThrow pointsOverall points
1CATORINA MC14.90563.75453.006022.7037198
2AMY HY15.90463.89473.124830.2050191
2SOFIA HE13.60694.03503.184218.1030191
4BONEZA FA16.40413.90482.497117.8029189
5LAUREN PU16.00453.89472.576313.5022177
6MILLIE JO14.50603.40383.144618.1030174
7LUARA SM15.10543.54402.55658.4014173
8DINESHIA MA13.80673.80464.081025.2042165
9ADICQUA EL15.60493.94483.382226.0043162
10ELIZABETH CU16.90363.28353.154524.4040156
11MARCELLA WI17.40313.40383.075315.1025147
12REBECCA WH17.40313.02303.164424.1040145
13ALICE SE17.00353.15333.194120.1033142
14TRACEY BO15.50503.00304.381021.4035125
15MAISE SK17.10342.92283.263411.7019115
15CADELL PE14.80573.21343.36240.000115
17ANNABEL LE18.50203.00303.46149.601680
18NANCY PO0.0003.33360.00017.602965

Top Sprinters

Boys top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1BRANDON WA13.0075
2JAMAL GR13.6069
3CHARLIE WI13.7068
4CHAD MI13.9066
5OWEN MC15.5050
6OLIVER MU15.6049
6RORY LU15.6049
8JAMES PU15.8047
9LUKE SN16.0045
9KAINE DO16.0045
11ANDRZEJI FA16.1044
12DEJEAN MA16.2043
13SAM QU16.4041
14AXEL PE16.6039
15MOA WO16.8037
16TRAVIS HA17.2033
17MOHAMMED SH21.8010

Girls top 20 Sprint ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameSprint TimeSprint Points
1SOFIA HE13.6069
2DINESHIA MA13.8067
3MILLIE JO14.5060
4CADELL PE14.8057
5CATORINA MC14.9056
6LUARA SM15.1054
7TRACEY BO15.5050
8ADICQUA EL15.6049
9AMY HY15.9046
10LAUREN PU16.0045
11BONEZA FA16.4041
12ELIZABETH CU16.9036
13ALICE SE17.0035
14MAISE SK17.1034
15MARCELLA WI17.4031
15REBECCA WH17.4031
17ANNABEL LE18.5020

Top Jumpers

Boys top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1CHARLIE WI4.0651
2RORY LU4.0150
3BRANDON WA3.9749
4CHAD MI3.9248
4OLIVER MU3.9248
4JAMAL GR3.9248
7KAINE DO3.6342
8ANDRZEJI FA3.5240
8AXEL PE3.5040
8SAM QU3.5040
11OWEN MC3.3537
12MOA WO3.1032
13DEJEAN MA3.0631
14JAMES PU3.0330
14LUKE SN3.0030
16TRAVIS HA2.8326
17MOHAMMED SH1.9510

Girls top 20 Jump ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameJump DistanceJump Points
1SOFIA HE4.0350
2ADICQUA EL3.9448
2BONEZA FA3.9048
4AMY HY3.8947
4LAUREN PU3.8947
6DINESHIA MA3.8046
7CATORINA MC3.7545
8LUARA SM3.5440
9MILLIE JO3.4038
9MARCELLA WI3.4038
11NANCY PO3.3336
12ELIZABETH CU3.2835
13CADELL PE3.2134
14ALICE SE3.1533
15REBECCA WH3.0230
15TRACEY BO3.0030
15ANNABEL LE3.0030
18MAISE SK2.9228

Top Runners

Boys top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1ANDRZEJI FA2.4179
2CHAD MI2.4872
3BRANDON WA2.5070
4CHARLIE WI2.5268
5LUKE SN2.5763
6SAM QU2.5862
7AXEL PE2.5961
8OLIVER MU3.0654
9JAMES PU3.0852
10MOA WO3.1149
11RORY LU3.2040
12TRAVIS HA3.2535
13OWEN MC3.3030
14KAINE DO3.3822
15JAMAL GR3.3921
16DEJEAN MA4.0610
16MOHAMMED SH5.0410

Girls top 20 Run ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameRun TimeRun Points
1BONEZA FA2.4971
2LUARA SM2.5565
3LAUREN PU2.5763
4CATORINA MC3.0060
5MARCELLA WI3.0753
6AMY HY3.1248
7MILLIE JO3.1446
8ELIZABETH CU3.1545
9REBECCA WH3.1644
10SOFIA HE3.1842
11ALICE SE3.1941
12MAISE SK3.2634
13CADELL PE3.3624
14ADICQUA EL3.3822
15ANNABEL LE3.4614
16DINESHIA MA4.0810
16TRACEY BO4.3810

Top Throwers

Boys top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1KAINE DO34.9058
2AXEL PE34.1056
3TRAVIS HA30.4050
4DEJEAN MA26.6044
5LUKE SN25.4042
6MOA WO25.1041
7BRANDON WA24.3040
8JAMAL GR23.6039
9OLIVER MU22.5037
9JAMES PU22.5037
11CHARLIE WI21.0035
12RORY LU18.2030
12CHAD MI18.0030
14ANDRZEJI FA15.2025
15OWEN MC13.3022
16SAM QU10.8018
17MOHAMMED SH10.6017

Girls top 20 Throw ranking

RankAthlete nameTeam nameThrow DistanceThrow Points
1AMY HY30.2050
2ADICQUA EL26.0043
3DINESHIA MA25.2042
4ELIZABETH CU24.4040
4REBECCA WH24.1040
6CATORINA MC22.7037
7TRACEY BO21.4035
8ALICE SE20.1033
9SOFIA HE18.1030
9MILLIE JO18.1030
11BONEZA FA17.8029
11NANCY PO17.6029
13MARCELLA WI15.1025
14LAUREN PU13.5022
15MAISE SK11.7019
16ANNABEL LE9.6016
17LUARA SM8.4014

Awards

The ESAA awards are based on a points system scoring each individual discipline between 0 - 5. The ESAA Award we display is the Quadrathlon award. For more details on how these awards are scored please goto the Awards page

Because of the way the ESAA awards system scores things it is possible to get a lesser award than another athlete even though your QuadKids score is higher!

Awards details Not available

QuadKids Certificates


QuadKids Certificates are FREE if your competition organiser uploads results to our website. To gain access to certificates contact the competition organiser.

You have to be registered and logged in to our website to view certificates. Simply click on the VIEW button to download a certificate, a copy will also be emailed to your registered email address.

Organisers, when you are logged in there are additional buttons on the results screens to download batches of certificates by Team or for batches of all boys or girls.

Boys' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1BRANDON WA234Certificate
2CHARLIE WI222Certificate
3CHAD MI216Certificate
4AXEL PE196Certificate
5ANDRZEJI FA188Certificate
5OLIVER MU188Certificate
7LUKE SN180Certificate
8JAMAL GR177Certificate
9RORY LU169Certificate
10KAINE DO167Certificate
11JAMES PU166Certificate
12SAM QU161Certificate
13MOA WO159Certificate
14TRAVIS HA144Certificate
15OWEN MC139Certificate
16DEJEAN MA128Certificate
17MOHAMMED SH47Certificate

Girls' Certificates

RankAthlete NameTeam NameOverall pointsDownload certificate
1CATORINA MC198Certificate
2AMY HY191Certificate
2SOFIA HE191Certificate
4BONEZA FA189Certificate
5LAUREN PU177Certificate
6MILLIE JO174Certificate
7LUARA SM173Certificate
8DINESHIA MA165Certificate
9ADICQUA EL162Certificate
10ELIZABETH CU156Certificate
11MARCELLA WI147Certificate
12REBECCA WH145Certificate
13ALICE SE142Certificate
14TRACEY BO125Certificate
15MAISE SK115Certificate
15CADELL PE115Certificate
17ANNABEL LE80Certificate
18NANCY PO65Certificate


Querying Results

If you have any query about the results of this event then please use the contact form below to inform us of that query. This is the best way to query a result as ringing someone is unlikely to be useful immediately!



Please be patient ....

Please be patient when contacting us regarding the results of an event. We understand your eagerness to resolve your query however we need to pass your query onto the event organiser who in most cases will either be teaching or running another event.

Allow us at least 2-3 days to deal with your request before contacting us again. You will receive an email from us confirming your query which you can reply to if need be.

Thank you for your understanding.

Event Information


Venue Details

Organiser Details


please wait....

Loading next page ....